web
analytics
Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
Fran-UDA

Spain National Thread | Rumbo a Tokyo 2020

Recommended Posts

UPDATED PAGE 15

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. CYCLING. ROAD :ESP

 

http://www.uci.ch/mm/Document/News/News/18/58/62/Tokyo2020OlympicGames-QualificationSystem-RoadCycling-EN_English.PDF

 

 

 

*Male* *Female*

 

*Time Trial Qualification*

 

World Championships Yorkshire, Great Britain (22/09/19 - 29/09/19) 

 

Jonathan Castroviejo: 24º, Luis Mas: 39º

 

Gloria Rodríguez: 39ª, Lourdes Oyarbide: 41ª

 

 

*Male*

 

*Road Qualification*

 

UCI Olympic World Ranking Nations (22/10/18 - 27/10/19)

 

NOCs ranked 1-6 >> 5 quotas per NOC = 5X6 = 30 Quotas

NOCs ranked 7-13 >> 4 quotas per NOC = 4X7 = 28 Quotas

NOCs ranked 14-21 >> 3 quotas per NOC = 3X8 = 24 Quotas

NOCs ranked 22-32 >> 2 quotas per NOC = 2X11= 22 Quotas

NOCs ranked 33-50 >> 1 quota per NOC = 1X18= 18 Quotas

 

Class CM World Championships Yorkshire, Great Britain (22/09/19 - 29/09/19)

 

General Road Race: Gorka Izagirre: 9º (125), Ion Izagirre: 16º (35), Imanol Erviti: 44º (10)

 

General Time Trial: Iñigo Elosegui: 17º in Sub23 (3) 

 

General Team Time Trial Mixed Relay: Jonathan Castroviejo: 10º (16'67), Luis Mas: 10º (16'67), Sebastián Mora: 10º (16'67)

 

Olympic Ranking

 

*Nation >> 122 Quotas

7º Spain with 8740'5 Points (Alejandro Valverde: 2512 Points, Mikel Landa: 1326 Points, Jesus Herrada: 1072 Points, Luis Leon Sanchez: 979'5 Points, Ion Izaguirre: 975'5 Points, Pello Bilbao: 634 Points, Gorka Izagirre: 625'5 Points, Ivan García: 616 Points). 4 OLYMPIC QUOTAS FOR SPAIN 

 

*Time Trial Qualification*

 

UCI Olympic World Ranking Nations (22/10/18 - 27/10/19)

 

NOCs ranked 1-30 >> 1 quotas per NOC = 1X30 = 30 Quotas

 

Olympic Ranking

 

*Nation >> 30 Quotas

7º Spain with 8740'5 Points (Alejandro Valverde: 2512 Points, Mikel Landa: 1326 Points, Jesus Herrada: 1072 Points, Luis Leon Sanchez: 979'5 Points, Ion Izaguirre: 975'5 Points, Pello Bilbao: 634 Points, Gorka Izagirre: 625'5 Points, Ivan García: 616 Points). OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN 

 

 

*Female*

 

*Road Qualification*

 

UCI Olympic World Ranking Nations (22/10/18 - 27/10/19)

 

NOCs ranked 1-5 >> 4 quotas per NOC = 4X5 = 20 Quotas

NOCs ranked 6-13 >> 3 quotas per NOC = 3X8 = 24 Quotas

NOCs ranked 14-22 >> 2 quotas per NOC = 2X9 = 18 Quotas

 

Class CM World Championships Yorkshire, Great Britain (22/09/19 - 29/09/19)

General Road Race: Margarita García: 25ª (5), Ane Santesteban: 26ª (5), Eider Merino: 35ª (3)

 

General Team Time Trial Mixed Relay: Sheyla Gutierrez: 10ª (16'67), Margarita García: 10ª (16'67), Lourdes Oyarbide: 10ª (16'67)

 

Olympic Ranking

 

*Nation >> 62 Quotas

10º Spain with 1715'34 Points (Margarita García: 584'67 Points, Ane Santesteban: 389'67 Points, Sheyla Gutiérrez: 272, Eider Merino: 241'33 Points, Lourdes Oyarbide: 227'67 Points). 3 OLYMPIC QUOTAS FOR SPAIN 

 

*Time Trial Qualification*

 

UCI Olympic World Ranking Nations (22/10/18 - 27/10/19)

 

NOCs ranked 1-15 >> 1 quotas per NOC = 1X15 = 15 Quotas

 

Olympic Ranking

*Nation >> 15 Quotas

10º Spain with 1715'34 Points (Margarita García: 584'67 Points, Ane Santesteban: 389'67 Points, Sheyla Gutiérrez: 272, Eider Merino: 241'33 Points, Lourdes Oyarbide: 227'67 Points). OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN 

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

UPDATED PAGE 15

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. EQUESTRIAN :ESP

 

https://inside.fei.org/system/files/Tokyo 2020 - Qualification System - DRESSAGE - 12Nov2018.pdf

https://inside.fei.org/system/files/Tokyo 2020 - Qualification System - JUMPING - 24Sept2018.pdf

https://inside.fei.org/system/files/Tokyo 2020 - Qualification System - EVENTING - 16Oct2018.pdf

 

 

*Male**Female*

 

 

*JUMPING. Team Qualification*

 

FEI Jumping Nations Cup Final Barcelona, Spain (03/10/19 - 06/10/19) >> 1 Team Quotas = 1x3=3 Athletes 

 

Eduardo Alvarez/Rokefeller de Pleville Bois Margot: 4, Alberto Marquez/Ucello Massuere: 4, Sergio Alvarez/Jet Run: 4, Santiago Nuñez/Valentino de Hus Z: 13

 

*Team >> 1 Quota

Team Spain: 9º with 12 (233.57)

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

UPDATED PAGE 16

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. GYMNASTICS ARTISTIC :ESP

 

http://www.fig-gymnastics.com/site/rules/olympic

 

 

 

*Female*

 

*Team Qualification*

 

A Around >> Cintia Rodríguez: 27ª with 52.799 Points (Vault: 13.533, U. Bars: 13.866, Beam: 12.600, Floor: 12.800), Ana Perez: 32ª with 52.199 Points (Vault: 13.666, U. Bars: 13.833, Beam: 11.500, Floor: 13.200), Roxana Popa: 42ª with 51.457 Points (Vault: 13.766, U. Bars: 13.991, Beam: 9.900, Floor: 13.800)

 

Alba Petisco: ª with 38.832 Points (Vault: 13.633, U. Bars: 12.833, Beam: 12.366, Floor: 12.066), Marina González: ª with 12.733 Points (Vault: -, U. Bars: -, Beam: -, Floor: 12.733)

 

*Team >> 9 Quotas

Team Spain: 12ªs with 159.021 Points (Vault: 41.065, U. Bars: 41.690, Beam: 36.466, Floor: 39.800). OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN (1 TEAM AND 4 INDIVIDUAL)

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

UPDATED PAGE 1

SPAIN AT 2020 SUMMER OLYMPICS  

ATHLETES: 110 ( MEN 74 - WOMEN 33 - MIXED 3)

 

 

*ARCHERY ( 1 )
MEN ( 1 )

Individual Competition: 1 Quota (Pablo Acha)

 

*ATHLETICS ( 20 )
MEN ( 15 )

800m: Adrián Ben

1.500m: Adel Mechaal, Kevin Lopez

110m Hurdles: Orlando Ortega

3.000m Steeplechase: Fernando Carro, Ibrahim Ezzaydouni, Daniel Arce

Discus Throw: Lois Maikel Martínez

Hammer Throw: Javier Cienfuegos

Marathon: Hamid Ben Daoud, Javier Guerra, Daniel Mateo

20km. Race Walk: Diego García, Álvaro Martín, Miguel Ángel Lopez

 

WOMEN ( 5 )

3.000m Steeplechase: Irene Sanchez-Escribano

Triple Jump: Ana Peleteiro

20km. Race Walk: Raquel González, Laura García-Caro, María Perez

 

*BASKETBALL ( 12 )*

MEN ( 12 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

 

*BEACH VOLLEYBALL ( 2 )*

WOMEN ( 2 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota (Liliana Fernández/Elsa Baquerizo)

 

*CANOEING. SLALOM ( 4 )*

MEN ( 2 )

K-1: 1 Quota (David Llorente o Joan Crespo)

C-1: Ander Elosegi

 

WOMEN ( 2 )

K-1: Maialen Chourraut

C-1: 1 Quota (Klara Olazábal o Nuria Vilarrubla)

 

*CANOEING. SPRINT ( 7 )*

MEN ( 6 )

K-1 200m: 1 Quota (Carlos Garrote)

K-2 1000m: 1 Quota (Francisco Cubelos/Iñigo Peña)

K-4 500m: 1 Quota (Saul Craviotto/Carlos Arevalo/Marcus Cooper/Rodrio Germade)

 

WOMEN ( 1 )

K-1 200m: 1 Quota (Teresa Portela)

 

*EQUESTRIAN ( 3 )*
MIXED ( 3 )

Dressage Individual: 3 Quotas 

Dressage Team: 1 Quota (Beatriz Ferrer-Salat/Delgado, Claudio Castilla/Alcaide, Severo Jurado/Deep Impact 3)
 

*FOOTBALL ( 18 )
MEN ( 18 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

 

*GIMNASTICS ARTISTIC ( 4 )*

WOMEN ( 4 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota (Cintia Rodríguez/Ana Perez/Roxana Popa/Alba Petisco/Marina González)

 

*ROWING ( 6 )*

MEN ( 4 )

M2-: 1 Quota (Jaime Canalejo/Javier García)

LM2X: 1 Quota (Rodrigo Conde/Manel Belastegui)

 

WOMEN ( 2 )

W2-: 1 Quota (Aina Cid/Virgina Diaz)

 

*SAILING ( 6 )*

MEN ( 3 )

RS:X: 1 Quota (Ivan Pastor)

470: 1 Quota (Jordi Xammar/Nicolás Rodríguez)

 

WOMEN ( 3 )

RS:X: Blanca Manchon

470: 1 Quota (Silvia Mas/Patricia Cantero)

 

*SHOOTING ( 2 )*

MEN ( 1 )

Trap: 1 Quota (Alberto Fernández)

 

WOMEN ( 1 )

Trap: 1 Quota (Fátima Galvez)

 

MIXED ( - )

Trap: 1 Quota (Alberto Fernández/Fátima Galvez)

 

*SWIMMING. ARTISTIC ( 2 )*

WOMEN ( 2 )

Duet: 1 Quota (Ona Carbonell/*Paula Ramírez/*Sara Saldaña)

 

*SWIMMING. OPEN WATER ( 1 )*

MEN ( 1 )

10Km. Marathon: Alberto Martínez

 

*WATERPOLO ( 22 )*

MEN ( 11 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

 

WOMEN ( 11 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

UPDATED PAGE 16

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. GYMNASTICS ARTISTIC :ESP

 

http://www.fig-gymnastics.com/site/rules/olympic

 

 

 

*Male* 

 

World Championships Stuttgart, Germany (04/10/19 - 13/10/19) 

 

*Individual Qualification* 

 

*A Around >> 12 Quotas

 

A Around >> Néstor Abad: 19º with 81.932 Points (Floor: 14.100, Pommel Horse: 13.000, Rings: 13.600, Vault: 14.266, Parallel Bars: 14.000, Horizontal Bar: 12.966), Joel Plata: 34º with 81.231 Points (Floor: 13.833, Pommel Horse: 12.500, Rings: 13.166, Vault: 13.966, Parallel Bars: 14.066, Horizontal Bar: 13.700)

 

Néstor Abad: º with - Points (Floor: -, Pommel Horse: -, Rings: -, Vault: -, Parallel Bars: -, Horizontal Bar: -)

 

 

*Team Qualification* 

 

A Around >> Néstor Abad: 19º with 81.932 Points (Floor: 14.100, Pommel Horse: 13.000, Rings: 13.600, Vault: 14.266, Parallel Bars: 14.000, Horizontal Bar: 12.966), Joel Plata: 34º with 81.231 Points (Floor: 13.833, Pommel Horse: 12.500, Rings: 13.166, Vault: 13.966, Parallel Bars: 14.066, Horizontal Bar: 13.700)

 

Nicolau Mir: º with 69.698 Points (Floor: 14.533, Pommel Horse: -, Rings: 13.100, Vault: 14.366, Parallel Bars: 14.433, Horizontal Bar: 13.266), Adria Vera: º with 52.866 Points (Floor: -, Pommel Horse: 13.033, Rings: 12.900, Vault: 14.433, Parallel Bars: -, Horizontal Bar: 12.500), Thierno Diallo: º with 39.532 Points (Floor: 13.166, Pommel Horse: 12.866, Rings: -, Vault: -, Parallel Bars: 13.500, Horizontal Bar: -)

 

*Team >> 9 Quotas

Team Spain: 11ºs with 246.727 Points (Floor: 42.466, Pommel Horse: 38.899, Rings: 39.866, Vault: 43.065, Parallel Bars: 42.499, Horizontal Bar: 39.932). OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN (1 TEAM AND 4 INDIVIDUAL)

 

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

UPDATED PAGE 1

SPAIN AT 2020 SUMMER OLYMPICS  

ATHLETES: 114 ( MEN 78 - WOMEN 33 - MIXED 3)

 

 

*ARCHERY ( 1 )
MEN ( 1 )

Individual Competition: 1 Quota (Pablo Acha)

 

*ATHLETICS ( 20 )
MEN ( 15 )

800m: Adrián Ben

1.500m: Adel Mechaal, Kevin Lopez

110m Hurdles: Orlando Ortega

3.000m Steeplechase: Fernando Carro, Ibrahim Ezzaydouni, Daniel Arce

Discus Throw: Lois Maikel Martínez

Hammer Throw: Javier Cienfuegos

Marathon: Hamid Ben Daoud, Javier Guerra, Daniel Mateo

20km. Race Walk: Diego García, Álvaro Martín, Miguel Ángel Lopez

 

WOMEN ( 5 )

3.000m Steeplechase: Irene Sanchez-Escribano

Triple Jump: Ana Peleteiro

20km. Race Walk: Raquel González, Laura García-Caro, María Perez

 

*BASKETBALL ( 12 )*

MEN ( 12 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

 

*BEACH VOLLEYBALL ( 2 )*

WOMEN ( 2 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota (Liliana Fernández/Elsa Baquerizo)

 

*CANOEING. SLALOM ( 4 )*

MEN ( 2 )

K-1: 1 Quota (David Llorente o Joan Crespo)

C-1: Ander Elosegi

 

WOMEN ( 2 )

K-1: Maialen Chourraut

C-1: 1 Quota (Klara Olazábal o Nuria Vilarrubla)

 

*CANOEING. SPRINT ( 7 )*

MEN ( 6 )

K-1 200m: 1 Quota (Carlos Garrote)

K-2 1000m: 1 Quota (Francisco Cubelos/Iñigo Peña)

K-4 500m: 1 Quota (Saul Craviotto/Carlos Arevalo/Marcus Cooper/Rodrio Germade)

 

WOMEN ( 1 )

K-1 200m: 1 Quota (Teresa Portela)

 

*EQUESTRIAN ( 3 )*
MIXED ( 3 )

Dressage Individual: 3 Quotas 

Dressage Team: 1 Quota (Beatriz Ferrer-Salat/Delgado, Claudio Castilla/Alcaide, Severo Jurado/Deep Impact 3)
 

*FOOTBALL ( 18 )
MEN ( 18 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

 

*GIMNASTICS ARTISTIC ( 8 )*

MEN ( 4 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota (Nestor Abad/Joel Plata/NIcolau Mir/Adria Vera/Thierno Diallo)

 

WOMEN ( 4 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota (Cintia Rodríguez/Ana Perez/Roxana Popa/Alba Petisco/Marina González)

 

*ROWING ( 6 )*

MEN ( 4 )

M2-: 1 Quota (Jaime Canalejo/Javier García)

LM2X: 1 Quota (Rodrigo Conde/Manel Belastegui)

 

WOMEN ( 2 )

W2-: 1 Quota (Aina Cid/Virgina Diaz)

 

*SAILING ( 6 )*

MEN ( 3 )

RS:X: 1 Quota (Ivan Pastor)

470: 1 Quota (Jordi Xammar/Nicolás Rodríguez)

 

WOMEN ( 3 )

RS:X: Blanca Manchon

470: 1 Quota (Silvia Mas/Patricia Cantero)

 

*SHOOTING ( 2 )*

MEN ( 1 )

Trap: 1 Quota (Alberto Fernández)

 

WOMEN ( 1 )

Trap: 1 Quota (Fátima Galvez)

 

MIXED ( - )

Trap: 1 Quota (Alberto Fernández/Fátima Galvez)

 

*SWIMMING. ARTISTIC ( 2 )*

WOMEN ( 2 )

Duet: 1 Quota (Ona Carbonell/*Paula Ramírez/*Sara Saldaña)

 

*SWIMMING. OPEN WATER ( 1 )*

MEN ( 1 )

10Km. Marathon: Alberto Martínez

 

*WATERPOLO ( 22 )*

MEN ( 11 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

 

WOMEN ( 11 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

UPDATED PAGE 16

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. GYMNASTICS TRAMPOLINE :ESP

 

 

*Male* *Female*

 

Olympic Qualification Ranking World Cup Series (16/02/19 - 25/04/20)

 

World Cup Valladolid, Spain (05/10/19 - 06/10/19)  

 

Jorge Martín: 13º with 110.620 (18), Robert Vilarasau: 60º with 96.750, David Vega: 74º with 67.930

 

Noemi Romero: 25ª with 99.950 (6), Marina Chavarría: 31ª with 98.960, Melania Rodríguez: 36ª with 97.340, Cristina Sainz: 42ª with 96.435

 

 

Olympic Ranking 

 

*Individual >> - Quotas

28º Jorge Martín with 19 Points

 

Olympic Ranking 

 

*Individual >> - Quotas

32ª Noemi Romero with 21 Points / 50ª Marina Chavarría with 1 Point

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

.

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

UPDATED PAGE 16

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. JUDO :ESP

 

*Male* *Female*

 

*Individual Qualification*

 

IJF Olympic World Ranking (25/05/18 - 24/05/20) 

 

IJF Olympic Ranking for Europe (25/05/18 - 24/05/20) 

 

Period (24/05/19-24/05/20). Points (100%). Best 6 results

 

Grand Slam Brasilia, Brazil (06/10/19 - 08/10/19)

 

-60 Kg: Francisco Garrigos: 3º (500) /-66 Kg: Daniel Perez (10) /-90 Kg: Nikoloz Sherazadashvili: 1º (1000)

 

-48 Kg: Laura Martínez. 3ª (500) /-52 Kg: Nina Estefanía Esteo (160), Ana Perez (10) /-70 Kg: María Bernabéu (10)

 

 

Olympic Ranking 

 

*-60 Kg >> 18 Quotas

10º Francisco Garrigos with 2013 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 127º Justo Nuñez with 106 Points / 142º Joaquin Gomis with 80 Points / 215º Iokin Sagarzazu with 24 Points / 273º Raul Diaz with 8 Points

 

*-66 Kg >> 18 Quotas

13º Alberto Gaitero with 1948 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 40º Daniel Perez with 762 Points / 86º David García with 306 Points / 116º Adrián Nieto with 195 Points / 135º Salvador Cases with 116 Points / 197º David Ramirez with 38 Points / 198º Gar Uriarte with 38 Points / 214º Adrián Labrado with 31 Points / 219º Oier Goikoetxea with 28 Points / 232º Jose Antonio Aranda with 22 Points / 304º Ricardo Casas with 8 Points

 

*-73 Kg >> 18 Quota

77º Salvador Cases with 344 Points / 105º Jorge Cano with 184 Points / 215º Pablo Sánchez with 32 Points / 227º Alberto Varela with 26 Points / 317º Jose Antonio Aranda with 6 Points / 327º Javier Cabello with 6 Points

 

*-81 Kg >> 18 Quotas

58º Alfonso Urquiza with 460 Points / 59º Igor Herrero with 453 Points / 68º Jose María Mendiola with 351 Points / 144º Alexis Rosas with 77 Points / 169º Javier Gallego with 55 Points / 254º William Molina with 14 Points / 285º Daniel Merino with 8 Points / 285º Adrian Ponce with 8 Points / 310º Daniel Nieto with 6 Points

 

*-90 Kg >> 18 Quotas

1º Nikoloz Sherazadashvili with 4591 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 178º Adrian Nacimiento with 38 Points

 

*-100 Kg >> 18 Quotas 

172º Pedro Jimenez with 16 Points / 186º David Ruiz with 8 Points

 

*+100 Kg >> 18 Quotas

61º Irinel Chelaru with 293 Points / 126º Angel Parra with 43 Points

 

Olympic Ranking

 

*-48 Kg >> 18 Quotas

8ª Laura Martínez with 2164 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 10ª Julia Figueroa with 2395 Points / 55ª Mireia Lapuerta with 372 Points / 121ª Cinta García with 47 Points / 155ª Celia Hidalgo with 8 Points

 

*-52 Kg >> 18 Quotas

11ª Ana Perez with 2215 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 34ª Nina Estefanía Esteo with 851 Points / 35ª Estrella Lopez with 764 Points / 93ª Sofia Hogrefe with 97 Points / 140ª Laura Bajo with 32 Points / 166ª Marta Also with 16 Points / 170ª Almudena Gomez with 13 Points / 177ª Irene Esteve with 8 Points / 177ª Elena Aguilar with 8 Points

 

*-57 Kg >> 18 Quotas

60ª Jaione Equiosain with 368 Points / 73ª Carla Ubasart with 240 Points / 115ª Ángeles Lopez with 72 Points / 160ª Marina Fernández with 21 Points / 164ª Maria Ruiz with 20 Points / 174ª Sonia Montero with 16 Points / 193ª Tecla Cadilla with 9 Points / 214ª Maitane Herrero with 6 Points

 

*-63 Kg >> 18 Quotas

44ª Cristina Cabaña with 614 Points / 54ª Isabel Puche with 403 Points / 75ª Sarai Padilla with 161 Points / 127ª Patricia Robles with 32 Points

 

*-70 Kg >> 18 Quotas

18ª Maria Bernabéu with 2074 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 42ª Sara Rodríguez with 537 Points / 156ª Maria del Mar Paredes with 8 Points

 

*-78 Kg >> 18 Quotas

55ª Laia Talarn with 304 Points

 

*+78 Kg >> 18 Quotas

36ª Sara Alvarez: with 622 Points / 85ª Patricia Ferrer with 54 Points

 

 

*Mixed* 

 

*Team Qualification*

 

All NOCs having a full team can enter for the Mixed Team:

 

Men: -73 Kg (60Kg, 66Kg, 73Kg), -90 Kg (73Kg, 81Kg, 90Kg), +90 Kg (90Kg, 100Kg, +100Kg)

Women: -57 Kg (48Kg, 52Kg, 57Kg), -70Kg (57Kg, 63Kg, 70Kg), +70 Kg (70Kg, 78Kg, +78Kg)

 

Spain not qualified for team competition, with only 4 slots filled

 

Men: -60Kg (1), -66Kg (1), -73Kg (-), -81Kg (-), -90Kg (1), -100Kg (-), +100Kg (-)

Women: -48Kg (2), -52Kg (1), -57Kg (-), -63Kg (-), -70Kg (1), -78Kg (-), +78Kg (-)

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...