website statistics
Jump to content

Marathon Swimming at the Aquatics LEN European Championships 2022


 Share

Recommended Posts

Marathon Swimming at the Aquatics LEN European Championships 2022

 

ITA.gif Rome (ITA) - 20 August 2022 - 21 August 2022 ITA.gif

 

152425c1oylp7p3tj66mkq.png

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 3 weeks later...
Men's 5km
Final Results
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PALTRINIERI Gregorio
ITA.gif
52:13.5
2
ACERENZA Domenico
ITA.gif
52:14.2
3
OLIVIER Marc-Antoine
FRA.gif
52:20.8
4
FONTAINE Logan
FRA.gif
52:21.3
5
KLEMET Oliver
GER.gif
52:33.7
6
RASOVSZKY Kristof
HUN.gif
52:34.0
7
BETLEHEM David
HUN.gif
52:34.6
8
GUIDI Marcello
ITA.gif
52:44.0
9
GARACH BENITO Carlos
ESP.gif
53:34.8
10
FARKAS Tamas
SRB.gif
53:37.1
11
SCHWEDLER Linus
GER.gif
54:17.2
12
CARDOSO Diogo
POR.gif
54:38.2
13
PUJOL BELMONTE Guillem
ESP.gif
55:07.7
14
ZACH Ondrej
CZE.gif
55:08.8
15
PECIAR Tomas
SVK.gif
56:33.0
16
COHEN Ziv
ISR.gif
56:35.1
17
AHDUT Yonatan
ISR.gif
56:37.1
18
CHOCHOLATY Tomas
CZE.gif
56:37.9
19
DEIGHAN Joseph
GBR.gif
56:40.9
20
ZACHARIADIS Konstantinos
GRE.gif
56:44.1
21
DRUENNE Theo
MON.gif
56:44.2
 
MUJAN Grgo
CRO.gif
DNS
 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's 5km
Final Results
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon
NED.gif
56:58.7
2
DE VALDES ALVAREZ Maria
ESP.gif
57:00.2
3
GABBRIELLESCHI Giulia
ITA.gif
57:00.3
4
ANDRE' Angelica
POR.gif
57:00.4
5
BECK Leonie Antonia
GER.gif
57:01.1
6
MULLER Aurelie
FRA.gif
57:03.3
7
BOY Lea
GER.gif
57:06.2
8
CATTEAU Madelon
FRA.gif
57:22.6
9
ROSA Mafalda
POR.gif
57:29.0
10
DE MEMME Martina
ITA.gif
57:36.9
11
CALLO VON PLATEN Sofie
ITA.gif
57:54.3
12
SPIWOKS Jeannette
GER.gif
57:58.6
13
BENESOVA Alena
CZE.gif
58:19.8
14
FABIAN Eva Mariel
ISR.gif
58:21.3
15
FAIN Katja
SLO.gif
59:39.9
16
MARTINEZ GUILLEN Angela
ESP.gif
59:43.0
17
LEWIS Fleur
GBR.gif
59:58.3
18
VALLONI Arianna
SMR.gif
1:00:00.8
19
DENBY Kennedy
GBR.gif
1:00:32.3
20
ORIAN Gablan
ISR.gif
1:02:26.7
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's 10km
Final Results
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ACERENZA Domenico
ITA.gif
1:50:33.6
2
OLIVIER Marc-Antoine
FRA.gif
1:50:37.3
3
FONTAINE Logan
FRA.gif
1:50:39.1
4
RODITI Matan
ISR.gif
1:50:56.6
5
KLEMET Oliver
GER.gif
1:51:04.8
6
RASOVSZKY Kristof
HUN.gif
1:51:04.9
7
PALTRINIERI Gregorio
HUN.gif
1:51:12.7
8
KYNIGAKIS Athanasios C.
GRE.gif
1:51:14.3
9
BETLEHEM David
HUN.gif
1:52:09.8
10
PUJOL BELMONTE Guillem
ESP.gif
1:54:01.6
11
STRAKA Martin
CZE.gif
1:54:42.2
12
HERCOG Jan
AUT.gif
1:55:37.5
13
MANZI Andrea
ITA.gif
1:56:31.7
14
VANHUYS Logan
BEL.gif
1:56:48.3
15
CARDOSO Diogo
POR.gif
1:56:56.5
16
LANGNER Ben
GER.gif
1:58:37.4
17
HUGHES Nathan
GBR.gif
2:00:40.3
18
SCHREIBER Christian
SUI.gif
2:00:40.6
19
ZACH Ondrej
CZE.gif
2:00:44.2
20
DIASITIS Michail
GRE.gif
2:02:24.2
21
GALICZ Peter
HUN.gif
2:10:14.7
 
CAMPOS Tiago
POR.gif
DNF
 
CHOCHOLATY Tomas
CZE.gif
DNF
 
PARDOE Hector
GBR.gif
DNF
 
ROBINSON Tobias
GBR.gif
DNF
 
BOTTELIER Lars
NED.gif
DNS
 
DRUENNE Theo
MON.gif
DNS
 
MUJAN Grgo
CRO.gif
DNS
 
PECIAR Tomas
SVK.gif
DNS
 
SCHOUTEN Marcel
NED.gif
DNS
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's 10km
Final Results
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BECK Leonie Antonia
GER.gif
2:01:13.4
2
TADDEUCCI Ginevra
ITA.gif
2:01:15.2
3
ANDRE' Angelica
POR.gif
2:01:16.4
4
VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon
NED.gif
2:01:16.6
5
BRUNI Rachele
ITA.gif
2:01:31.5
6
OLASZ Anna
HUN.gif
2:01:33.4
7
GABBRIELLESCHI Giulia
ITA.gif
2:02:09.3
8
CATTEAU Madelon
FRA.gif
2:02:17.7
9
MULLER Aurelie
FRA.gif
2:02:21.6
10
ROHACS Reka
HUN.gif
2:03:22.3
11
DE VALDES ALVAREZ Maria
ESP.gif
2:03:25.9
12
BENESOVA Alena
CZE.gif
2:03:28.8
13
BOY Lea
GER.gif
2:04:44.3
14
PERSE Spela
SLO.gif
2:06:10.8
15
BALOGH Vivien
HUN.gif
2:07:11.2
16
MARTINEZ GUILLEN Angela
ESP.gif
2:07:13.4
17
FABIAN Eva Mariel
ISR.gif
2:07:23.8
18
ROSA Mafalda
POR.gif
2:07:36.3
19
DYSON Ella
GBR.gif
2:07:53.1
20
VALLONI Arianna
SVK.gif
2:13:27.5
21
LEWIS Fleur
GBR.gif
2:13:30.1
 
GIANNOPOULOU Nefeli E.
GRE.gif
DNF
 
SPIWOKS Jeannette
GER.gif
DNF
 
TARASIEWICZ Klaudia
POL.gif
DNS
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Team 4x1250m Relay
Final Results
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRUNI Rachele
TADDEUCCI Ginevra
PALTRINIERI Gregorio
ACERENZA Domenico
ITA.gif
59:43.1
2
ROHACS Reka
OLASZ Anna
BETLEHEM David
RASOVSZKY Kristof
HUN.gif
59:53.9
3
CATTEAU Madelon
MULLER Aurelie
REYMOND Axel
FONTAINE Logan
FRA.gif
1:00:08.3
4
DE VALDES ALVAREZ Maria
MARTINEZ GUILLEN Angela
GARACH BENITO Carlos
PUJOL BELMONTE Guillem
ESP.gif
1:00:24.6
5
BOY Lea
BECK Leonie Antonia
SCHWEDLER Linus
KLEMET Oliver
GER.gif
1:00:43.8
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...