website statistics
Jump to content

Figure Skating ISU Bellu Memorial 2022


 Share

Recommended Posts

Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

 

Thursday, February 24th

15:40 Girls Advanced Novice Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

18:20 Boys Advanced Novice Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

 
Friday, February 25th

11:10 Girls Advanced Novice Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

14:10 Boys Advanced Novice Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

14:50 Women's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
18:13 Men's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
19:05 Women's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
20:30 Men's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Saturday, February 26th

12:30 Women's Junior Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

16:18 Men's Junior Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

17:15 Women's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

18:55 Men's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Girls Advanced Novice Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL.gif
40.83
2
Olivia LENGYELOVA
SVK.gif
36.48
3
Lilian MUSGRAVE
GBR.gif
35.25
4
Daria DALGICH
GBR.gif
34.36
5
Shade de BRAWER
BEL.gif
34.20
6
Daniela MONTAEZ
ESP.gif
31.94
7
Lison AGRAPART
FRA.gif
31.73
8
Kristina IVANOVA
BUL.gif
30.17
9
Lian TSROR
ISR.gif
29.11
10
Krista GEORGIEVA
BUL.gif
26.86
11
Maria SMARANDA
ROU.gif
26.64
12
Kalina STOYANOVA
BUL.gif
26.36
13
Noa EVEN
ISR.gif
26.16
14
Radina ZAHARIEVA
BUL.gif
24.90
15
Maria GRAMA
ROU.gif
24.76
16
Kalina VUTOVA
BUL.gif
24.14
17
Darinka POPOVIC
SRB.gif
23.60
18
Masa ILIC
SRB.gif
22.86
19
Alia SUVARIEVA
BUL.gif
21.46
20
Sonja MARKOVIC
SRB.gif
21.38
21
Maja MARKOVIC
SRB.gif
20.91
22
Ana STRATULAT
CAN.gif
19.48
 
Anabell CABEZA
BUL.gif
WD
 
Diana MARJANOVIC
SRB.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Girls Advanced Novice Singles
Final Results
 
BUL.gif Lia LYUBENOVA
103.42
 
SVK.gif Olivia LENGYELOVA
102.76
 
GBR.gif Lilian MUSGRAVE
92.71
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Shade de BRAWER
BEL.gif
88.14
5
Daria DALGICH
GBR.gif
87.34
6
Daniela MONTAEZ
ESP.gif
85.01
7
Kristina IVANOVA
BUL.gif
80.45
8
Kalina STOYANOVA
BUL.gif
78.04
9
Krista GEORGIEVA
BUL.gif
77.18
10
Lian TSROR
ISR.gif
76.60
11
Lison AGRAPART
FRA.gif
74.67
12
Radina ZAHARIEVA
BUL.gif
74.03
13
Maria GRAMA
ROU.gif
72.92
14
Kalina VUTOVA
BUL.gif
72.69
15
Maria SMARANDA
ROU.gif
71.61
16
Noa EVEN
ISR.gif
66.98
17
Alia SUVARIEVA
BUL.gif
66.89
18
Masa ILIC
SRB.gif
66.63
19
Darinka POPOVIC
SRB.gif
62.89
20
Ana STRATULAT
CAN.gif
59.51
21
Maja MARKOVIC
SRB.gif
58.80
22
Sonja MARKOVIC
SRB.gif
56.16
 
Anabell CABEZA
BUL.gif
-
 
Diana MARJANOVIC
SRB.gif
-
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mariia SENIUK
ISR.gif
54.22
2
Vanesa SELMEKOVA
SVK.gif
47.27
3
Maria MANOVA
BUL.gif
45.81
4
Chiara HRISTOVA
BUL.gif
44.08
5
Alice CASALENGO
FRA.gif
41.28
6
Stella MAKRI
GBR.gif
40.50
7
Fatma Yade KARLIKLI
TUR.gif
38.90
8
Nuria RODRIGUEZ
ESP.gif
36.52
9
Saskia ZAINCHKOVSKAYA
GBR.gif
35.88
10
Ruxandra ROTUNDU
ROU.gif
35.85
11
Despina KATSAROU
GRE.gif
34.02
12
Meri MARINAC
CRO.gif
33.97
13
Elizabeth GOLDING
IRL.gif
33.94
14
Ingrid PRICOP
ROU.gif
33.44
15
Elena DIMITROVA
BUL.gif
33.25
16
Bilyana STANEVA
BUL.gif
29.46
17
Ema ACHIM
ROU.gif
29.33
18
Karla CORALIC
CRO.gif
29.03
19
Celia GARNACHO
ESP.gif
28.67
20
Larissza Vanda BERE
ROU.gif
25.84
21
Maria Bianca IONESCU
ROU.gif
25.67
22
Diana Elena CIMPOCA
ROU.gif
23.28
23
Mara PUSCASU
ROU.gif
21.03
 
Nevia Ana MEDIC
CRO.gif
WD
 
Anna LEVKOVETS
KAZ.gif
WD
 
Luiza Elena ILIE
ROU.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lukas VACLAVIK
SVK.gif
62.01
2
Jedidiah LINCOLN
GBR.gif
52.50
3
Tommaso BARISON
ITA.gif
51.63
4
Daniel ROUCO
ESP.gif
51.44
5
Lehel TULIT
ROU.gif
22.41
 
Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV
BUL.gif
WD
 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU.gif
53.58
2
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
BUL.gif
52.64
3
Ema DOBOSZOVA
SVK.gif
52.20
4
Taylor MORRIS
ISR.gif
48.73
5
Antonina DUBININA
SRB.gif
47.18
6
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO.gif
46.24
7
Bagdana RAKHISHOVA
KAZ.gif
46.14
8
Simona GOSPODINOVA
BUL.gif
46.14
9
Tara PRASAD
IND.gif
45.86
 
Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO
PHI.gif
WD
 
Ioana Riana Stefania CORBU
ROU.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA.gif
88.99
2
Luc ECONOMIDES
FRA.gif
86.23
3
Maurizio ZANDRON
AUT.gif
75.46
4
Adam HAGARA
SVK.gif
74.54
5
Alexander ZLATKOV
BUL.gif
71.95
6
Jari KESSLER
CRO.gif
69.58
7
Aleksandr SELEVKO
EST.gif
67.35
8
Graham NEWBERRY
GBR.gif
66.55
9
Beat SCHUMPERLI
BUL.gif
63.18
10
Makar SUNTSEV
FIN.gif
61.09
11
Ismael HERNANDEZ
ESP.gif
36.25
12
Dorjan KECSKES
ROU.gif
22.39
 
Mihhail SELEVKO
EST.gif
WD
 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...