website statistics
Jump to content

Freestyle Skiing FIS Junior World Championships 2021


 Share
Followers 0

Recommended Posts

Official Schedule
Krasnoyarsk Time (GMT +7)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, March 18th
15:35 Women's Junior Aerials Qualification
18:05 Men's Junior Aerials Qualification
??:?? Women's Junior Halfpipe Qualification
??:?? Men's Junior Halfpipe Qualification
20:00 Women's Junior Aerials Final 1
20:20 Men's Junior Aerials Final 1
20:45 Women's Junior Aerials Final 2
20:55 Men's Junior Aerials Final 2


Friday, March 19th
??:?? Women's Junior Halfpipe Final
??:?? Men's Junior Halfpipe Final
17:55 Mixed Junior Team Aerials Qualification
20:00 Mixed Junior Team Aerials Final 1
20:55 Mixed Junior Team Aerials Final 2


Saturday, March 20th
??:?? Women's Junior Slopestyle Qualification
??:?? Men's Junior Slopestyle Qualification


Sunday, March 21st
??:?? Women's Junior Slopestyle Final
??:?? Men's Junior Slopestyle Final
16:15 Women's Junior Moguls Qualification
17:30 Men's Junior Moguls Qualification
20:00 Women's Junior Moguls Final
20:00 Men's Junior Moguls Final


Monday, March 22nd
??:?? Women's Junior Big Air Qualification
??:?? Men's Junior Big Air Qualification
17:50 Women's Junior Dual Moguls Qualification
17:50 Men's Junior Dual Moguls Qualification
20:00 Women's Junior Dual Moguls Final
20:12 Men's Junior Dual Moguls Final


Tuesday, March 23rd
??:?? Women's Junior Big Air Final
??:?? Men's Junior Big Air Final


Friday, March 26th
10:00 Men's Junior Ski Cross Qualification
10:00 Women's Junior Ski Cross Qualification
12:00 Women's Junior Ski Cross Finals
12:00 Men's Junior Ski Cross Finals


Saturday, March 27th
12:00 Mixed Junior Team Ski Cross

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
Women's Junior Aerials
Final Results

 

RUS.gif PRYTKOVA Anastasiia
86.62Final

 

SUI.gif BAER Alexandra
82.53Final

 

SUI.gif PLATZ Ursina
80.01Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DERUGO Anna
BLR.gif
75.40F
5
PANTIUKHOVA Eseniia
RUS.gif
74.67F
6
BALMATAVA Valeryia
BLR.gif
59.28F
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Aerials
Final Results

 

RUS.gif POTAPOV Artem
96.93Final

 

BLR.gif MITRAFANAU Makar
96.58Final

 

BLR.gif KUZMIN Andrei
93.41T.B. 18.6Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DRABIANKOU Ihar
BLR.gif
93.41TB:18.04F
5
IVANOV Roman
KAZ.gif
90.24F
6
VAGIN Arsenii
RUS.gif
79.06F
7
SLIADNEV Denis
RUS.gif
81.27Q
8
KHAKIMOV Ildar
RUS.gif
79.66Q
9
BADER Fabian
SUI.gif
78.43Q
10
VARABYOU Pavel
BLR.gif
76.27Q
11
KHASHYRBAYEV Sherzod
KAZ.gif
60.98Q
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Halfpipe
Final Results

 

RUS.gif GLAZKOVA Alexandra
85.50Final

 

SUI.gif RAGETH Michelle
77.50Final

 

KOR.gif KIM Daeun
71.25Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TATALINA Daria
RUS.gif
66.50F
5
SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
RUS.gif
61.75F
6
EFREMOVA Ekaterina
RUS.gif
55.75F
  ANDRASKA Anouk
SUI.gif
DNSQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Halfpipe
Final Results

 

EST.gif SILDARU Henry
91.25Final

 

KOR.gif LEE Seung Hun
83.75Final

 

RUS.gif MURALEV Fedor
78.75Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BORRA Silvan
SUI.gif
66.25F
5
RHYNER Fadri
SUI.gif
63.50F
6
SEROV Maksim
RUS.gif
62.25F
  BOLINGER Gian Andri
SUI.gif
DNSF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Junior Team Aerials
Final Results

 

RUS.gif Russia
PRYTKOVA Anastasiia
POTAPOV Artem
VAGIN Arsenii
257.03
F2

 

BLR.gif Belarus
DERUGO Anna
DRABIANKOU Ihar
MITRAFANAU Makar
245.56
F2

 

RUS.gif Russia
PANTIUKHOVA Eseniia
SLIADNEV Denis
KHAKIMOV Ildar
241.24F2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PLATZ Ursina
BAER Alexandra
BADER Fabian
SUI.gif
229.31F2
5
BALMATAVA Valeryia
VARABYOU Pavel
KUZMIN Andrei
BLR.gif
222.19F1
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Slopestyle
Final Results

 

RUS.gif ORLOVA Ksenia
86.50Final

 

GER.gif MOHR Muriel
81.25Final

 

SUI.gif RAGETH Michelle
69.25Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PRAYS Snezhana
RUS.gif
63.00F
5
IVANOVA Anna
RUS.gif
40.00F
  PROMCHAROENEATANA Paulina Phitc.
THA.gif
DNSF
  ANDRASKA Anouk
SUI.gif
DNSQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Slopestyle
Final Results

 

CZE.gif SVANCER Matej
92.00Final

 

AUT.gif BACHER Daniel
84.50Final

 

EST.gif SILDARU Henry
79.50Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOLINGER Gian Andri
SUI.gif
77.25F
5
ORAVEC Michael
SVK.gif
73.75F
6
BORRA Silvan
SUI.gif
72.50F
7
KLANCAR Jost
SLO.gif
68.50F
8
RHYNER Fadri
SUI.gif
55.75F
9
SENKEVICH Maxim
RUS.gif
48.25F
10
CANAL Emanuele
ITA.gif
37.75F
11
VIDMAR Klemen
SLO.gif
34.50F
12
KARSAMA Luukas
FIN.gif
17.75F
13
PETROV Pavel
RUS.gif
60.00Q
14
HUDECEK Stepan
CZE.gif
53.50Q
15
YOON Jonghyun
KOR.gif
50.25Q
16
DULOV Artem
RUS.gif
44.50Q
17
VILLEGAS Tomas
CHI.gif
33.50Q
18
ARRATIA Luis
CHI.gif
30.00Q
19
SAASTAMOINEN Juho
FIN.gif
29.00Q
20
RESSEL Noah
AUT.gif
24.50Q
21
LORENZINI Leon
CHI.gif
20.75Q
22
BAUMHOEFFNER Hannes
GER.gif
15.50Q
  TABANELLI Miro
ITA.gif
DNSQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Moguls
Final Results

 

JPN.gif KAWAMURA Anri
78.30Final 2

 

RUS.gif LAZARENKO Viktoriia
78.02Final 2

 

RUS.gif SMIRNOVA Anastasiia
76.56Final 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GORODKO Anastassiya
KAZ.gif
71.15F2
5
WEESE Hanna
GER.gif
63.72F2
6
NAKAO Haruka
JPN.gif
29.28F2
7
CHUDINOVA Polina
RUS.gif
63.93F1
8
AMRENOVA Ayaulym
KAZ.gif
62.26F1
9
FUJIKI Hina
JPN.gif
58.90F1
10
OGNEVA Ekaterina
RUS.gif
58.05F1
11
BERGHUIS Laura
NED.gif
56.93F1
12
COUFALOVA Eliska
CZE.gif
53.12F1
13
GAJDECKOVA Klara
CZE.gif
51.35F1
14
GRAUR Olessya
KAZ.gif
5.11F1
15
VOUTILAINEN Riikka
FIN.gif
DNFF1
16
KAJIWARA Yuki
JPN.gif
DNSF1
17
SAMANKOVA Dorota
CZE.gif
48.50Q
18
MERZ Annika
GER.gif
30.82Q
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...