website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Figure Skating ISU Grand Prix 2020 - 2021 (Rostelecom Cup)



Recommended Posts

Events
 

  • Men's Singles (3/5)
  • Women's Singles (3/5)
  • Mixed Pairs (3/5)
  • Mixed Ice Dance (3/5)



Official Schedule
Moscow Standard Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, November 20th
13:30 Men's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
15:30 Mixed Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)
18:00 Mixed Pairs Short Program (Event 1/2)
19:25 Women's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)


Saturday, November 21st
13:30 Men's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
15:40 Mixed Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)
17:30 Mixed Pairs Free Skating (Event 2/2)
19:10 Women's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Singles (3/5)
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Morisi KVITELASHVILI
GEO.gif
99.56
2
Petr GUMENNIK
RUS.gif
96.26
3
Mikhail KOLYADA
RUS.gif
93.34
4
Makar IGNATOV
RUS.gif
91.82
5
Dmitri ALIEV
RUS.gif
89.62
6
Andrei MOZALEV
RUS.gif
86.01
7
Evgeni SEMENENKO
RUS.gif
83.42
8
Roman SAVOSIN
RUS.gif
82.35
9
Vladimir LITVINTSEV
AZE.gif
81.55
10
Ilya YABLOKOV
RUS.gif
79.15
11
Artem KOVALEV
RUS.gif
77.67
12
Alexander LEBEDEV
BLR.gif
62.88
Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Ice Dance (3/5)
Provisional Results after Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Victoria SINITSINA
Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUS.gif
91.13
2
Tiffani ZAGORSKI
Jonathan GUERREIRO
RUS.gif
84.46
3
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA
Kirill ALESHIN
RUS.gif
79.75
4
Annabelle MOROZOV
Andrei BAGIN
RUS.gif
76.21
5
Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA
Egor BAZIN
RUS.gif
76.10
6
Alexandra NAZAROVA
Maxim NIKITIN
UKR.gif
74.86
7
Allison REED
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU.gif
72.43
8
Anna YANOVSKAYA
Adam LUKACS
HUN.gif
61.34
9
Ekaterina MIRONOVA
Evgenii USTENKO
RUS.gif
56.47
10
Viktoria SEMENJUK
Ilya YUKHIMUK
BLR.gif
56.22
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
Mixed Pairs (3/5)
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Anastasia MISHINA
Aleksandr GALLIAMOV
RUS.gif
79.34
2
Aleksandra BOIKOVA
Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
RUS.gif
78.29
3
Apollinariia PANFILOVA
Dmitry RYLOV
RUS.gif
73.84
4
Iasmina KADYROVA
Ivan BALCHENKO
RUS.gif
70.62
5
Iuliia ARTEMEVA
Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
RUS.gif
70.11
6
Kseniia AKHANTEVA
Valerii KOLESOV
RUS.gif
67.50
7
Ioulia CHTCHETININA
Mark MAGYAR
HUN.gif
58.60
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Singles (3/5)
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alena KOSTORNAIA
RUS.gif
78.84
2
Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
RUS.gif
74.70
3
Alexandra TRUSOVA
RUS.gif
70.81
4
Anastasiia GULIAKOVA
RUS.gif
70.07
5
Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA
RUS.gif
68.47
6
Sofia SAMODUROVA
RUS.gif
68.01
7
Viktoriia SAFONOVA
BLR.gif
64.25
8
Ekaterina RYABOVA
AZE.gif
58.58
9
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
EST.gif
57.88
10
Alina URUSHADZE
GEO.gif
55.86
11
Anastasiya GALUSTYAN
ARM.gif
52.06
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Singles (3/5)
Final Results

 

RUS.gif Mikhail KOLYADA
281.89

 

GEO.gif Morisi KVITELASHVILI
275.80

 

RUS.gif Petr GUMENNIK
268.47

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andrei MOZALEV
RUS.gif
266.69
5
Dmitri ALIEV
RUS.gif
265.11
6
Evgeni SEMENENKO
RUS.gif
260.78
7
Makar IGNATOV
RUS.gif
260.78
8
Roman SAVOSIN
RUS.gif
250.07
9
Ilya YABLOKOV
RUS.gif
242.52
10
Vladimir LITVINTSEV
AZE.gif
239.79
11
Artem KOVALEV
RUS.gif
212.50
12
Alexander LEBEDEV
BLR.gif
182.30
Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Ice Dance (3/5)
Final Results

 

RUS.gif Russia
Victoria SINITSINA
Nikita KATSALAPOV

217.51

 

RUS.gif Russia
Tiffani ZAGORSKI
Jonathan GUERREIRO

206.91

 

RUS.gif Russia
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA
Kirill ALESHIN

199.25

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA
Egor BAZIN
RUS.gif
193.18
5
Annabelle MOROZOV
Andrei BAGIN
RUS.gif
191.00
6
Alexandra NAZAROVA
Maxim NIKITIN
UKR.gif
188.25
7
Allison REED
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU.gif
182.56
8
Anna YANOVSKAYA
Adam LUKACS
HUN.gif
163.65
9
Ekaterina MIRONOVA
Evgenii USTENKO
RUS.gif
152.14
10
Viktoria SEMENJUK
Ilya YUKHIMUK
BLR.gif
146.38
Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Pairs (3/5)
Final Results

 

RUS.gif Russia
Aleksandra BOIKOVA
Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII

232.56

 

RUS.gif Russia
Anastasia MISHINA
Aleksandr GALLIAMOV

225.80

 

RUS.gif Russia
Apollinariia PANFILOVA
Dmitry RYLOV

210.07

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Iasmina KADYROVA
Ivan BALCHENKO
RUS.gif
204.67
5
Iuliia ARTEMEVA
Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
RUS.gif
200.77
6
Kseniia AKHANTEVA
Valerii KOLESOV
RUS.gif
176.63
7
Ioulia CHTCHETININA
Mark MAGYAR
HUN.gif
163.77
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Singles (3/5)
Final Results

 

RUS.gif Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
223.39

 

RUS.gif Alena KOSTORNAIA
220.78

 

RUS.gif Anastasiia GULIAKOVA
199.03

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alexandra TRUSOVA
RUS.gif
198.93
5
Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA
RUS.gif
191.52
6
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
EST.gif
186.00
7
Sofia SAMODUROVA
RUS.gif
184.81
8
Viktoriia SAFONOVA
BLR.gif
184.57
9
Ekaterina RYABOVA
AZE.gif
167.85
10
Alina URUSHADZE
GEO.gif
150.68
  Anastasiya GALUSTYAN
ARM.gif
WD
  Anna SHCHERBAKOVA
RUS.gif
WD
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...