website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Modern Pentathlon UIPM Polish National Open 2020 (Stage 2)



Recommended Posts

Men's Individual
Final Results

 

.POL LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
1480250+293+293+644

 

.GER DOUGE Marvin
1465254+290+258+663

 

.POL STASKIEWICZ Szymon
1460274+280+300+606

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
4
UIBEL Pele
.GER
1455
278
281
300
596
5
GUTKOWSKI Lukasz
.POL
1450
230
294
286
640
6
STASIAK Sebastian
.POL
1446
218
295
300
633
7
KLINKERT Moriz
.GER
1442
222
281
300
639
8
MITTERRAND Fernand
.GER
1439
234
304
286
615
9
KASPERCZAK Kamil
.POL
1437
246
295
274
622
10
OLEJARZ Dominik
.GER
1434
234
288
300
612
11
KAUFFMANN Jan
.GER
1425
226
292
293
614
12
GRYCZ Marek
.CZE
1418
238
283
266
631
13
TUMA Matous
.CZE
1414
210
287
286
631
14
SPLETZER Marc
.GER
1410
214
292
300
604
15
DUKIELSKI Maciej
.POL
1409
222
283
286
618
16
PARADOWSKI Olaf
.POL
1406
214
279
286
627
17
HOUSKA Filip
.CZE
1403
222
291
286
604
18
CYBULSKI Cyprian
.POL
1390
226
280
300
584
19
PARADOWSKI Oskar
.POL
1384
226
298
279
581
20
KNOCHE Tim
.GER
1379
226
295
300
558
21
KINDL David
.CZE
1373
222
278
252
621
22
WOJCIK Igor
.POL
1365
222
286
286
571
23
HAUPT Lennardt
.GER
1361
210
260
286
605
24
NETZ Alexander
.GER
1360
250
281
258
571
25
MICHALCZYK Bartosz
.POL
1335
186
280
300
569
26
OLEJNIK Filip
.POL
1335
202
280
293
560
27
CURTH Maurice
.GER
1312
186
276
268
582
28
RULKE Caspar
.GER
1291
218
273
300
500
29
TRIPPEN Tom
.GER
1235
166
259
300
510
30
GOLIS Remigiusz
.POL
1214
250
287
300
377
31
KLIMEK Maciej
.POL
1127
210
304
DNS
613
32
BODNAR Maciej
.POL
1114
198
298
EL
618
33
BAUER Jiri
.CZE
1113
206
280
DNS
627
34
LUKES Matej
.CZE
1103
210
284
DNS
609
35
DANA Vojtech
.CZE
1092
206
285
DNS
601
36
TOMAN Jan
.CZE
1086
238
289
DNS
559
37
PARIZEK Tobias
.CZE
1071
182
267
DNS
622
38
PAJTL Matej
.CZE
1068
182
271
DNS
615
39
LEH Tim
.GER
1064
194
267
DNS
603
40
REYAHI Sami Al
.CZE
1039
182
293
DNS
564
41
SVOBODA Jiri Bohumil
.CZE
1033
202
274
DNS
557
42
ZAWADA Lukasz
.POL
1031
174
284
DNS
573
43
BUJKO Dominik
.POL
1021
214
288
EL
519
44
FARKAS Nikolai
.GER
1015
186
267
DNS
562
45
RIEGER Miklos
.GER
973
178
251
DNS
544
46
SZMYTKE Jakub
.POL
957
206
283
300
168
47
HASSANEIN Jonas
.GER
943
178
255
DNS
510
48
PIERZCHALA Adam
.POL
939
128
286
DNS
525
49
HOFMANN Sean Byrne
.GER
935
142
250
DNS
543
50
BARTZ Neo
.GER
869
150
239
DNS
480
51
FRITZ Gerrit
.GER
800
146
233
DNS
421
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Individual
Final Results

 

.POL MALISZEWSKA Anna
1381260+263+300+558

 

.GER LANGREHRG Rebecca
1361255+265+300+541

 

.GER MATTHES Anna
1327250+262+293+522

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
4
STEINBORN Ronja
.GER
1313
240
251
300
522
5
KOBECKA Marta
.POL
1309
260
265
283
501
6
CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka
.CZE
1306
235
229
293
549
7
WALSER Julia
.GER
1300
205
257
286
552
8
CIPROVA Barbora
.CZE
1295
225
264
300
506
9
DONDA Esther Fernandez
.GER
1294
205
257
282
550
10
TROJANOVA Kristyna
.CZE
1290
245
255
290
500
11
HANEL Rosalie
.GER
1284
240
267
293
484
12
WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka
.POL
1280
205
257
300
518
13
HACHULSKA Natalia
.POL
1269
230
263
286
490
14
SCHNEIDER Annika
.GER
1267
175
251
293
548
15
WIERZBA Michalina
.POL
1262
225
261
293
483
16
GASZIKOWSKI Annabell
.GER
1260
195
258
300
507
17
SCHREIBER Lena
.GER
1259
225
256
300
478
18
NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria
.POL
1257
210
271
300
476
19
EINSIEDLER Anastasia
.GER
1256
210
254
286
506
20
WIERZBA Wiktoria
.POL
1247
165
261
293
528
21
VELETIC Antonija
.GER
1233
225
241
300
467
22
BUSS Lola
.GER
1232
180
253
286
513
23
WALTERMANN Anna
.GER
1222
215
261
262
484
24
WALSER Carlotta
.GER
1213
175
245
293
500
25
LEH Cicelle
.GER
1203
185
249
300
469
26
LAAROUSSI Mona
.GER
1203
205
272
293
433
27
MARKOWICZ Paula
.POL
1199
205
262
249
483
28
DIEDERICHS Veronika
.GER
1166
200
238
288
440
29
PAVLASOVA Marketa
.CZE
1138
190
244
279
425
30
HARTMANOVA Barbora
.CZE
977
215
271
DNS
491
31
HLAVACKOVA Lucie
.CZE
973
190
254
DNS
529
32
KAPALA Adrianna
.POL
969
210
252
DNS
507
33
TOMANOVA Katerina
.CZE
961
245
261
DNS
455
34
PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa
.POL
953
215
254
EL
484
35
PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria
.POL
888
170
259
DNS
459
36
NEUMANN Hannah
.GER
884
165
266
DNS
453
37
DABROWSKA Julia
.POL
884
220
259
EL
405
38
LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna
.POL
871
170
254
DNS
447
39
GROSSE Lenya
.GER
856
160
256
DNS
440
40
SALENDER Seraphina
.GER
810
160
232
DNS
418
41
AXMANN Lisa Sophia
.AUT
799
175
263
DNS
361
42
MYRDA Paulina
.POL
416
150
266
DNS
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...