website statistics
Jump to content

Track Cycling UCI 4 Sere Internazionale Città di Pordenone 2020


Recommended Posts

Open 4Sere
Non-Olympic Event

Madison (Event 3/13) Results

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARGUET TRISTAN
THIEBAUD VALERE
.SUI
11
2
EEFTING ROY
HAVIK YOERI
.NED
14-1
3
LAMON FRANCESCO
SCARTEZZINI MICHELE
.ITA
12-1
4
RUGOVAC DENIS
VONES JAN
.CZE
11-1
5
BERTAZZO LIAM
MORO STEFANO
.ITA
9-1
6
DONEGA' MATTEO
FERRONATO FILIPPO
.ITA
8-1
7
DE LISI NICOLO'
DUCRUET MATHIS
.WHT
1-1
8
GOTZINGER VALENTIN
SCHMIDBAUER MAXIMILIAN
.AUT
0-1
9
BONELLI ALESSIO
BOSINI DIEGO
.ITA
0-1
10
MOLNAR GABOR
FAVRETTO CARLO FRANCESCO
.WHT
0-1
11
ROSALEN MATTEO
DI BERNARDO NICOLO'
.ITA
0-1
12
BOSCARO DAVIDE
UMBRI GIDAS
.ITA
0-1
13
DALLA POLA RICCARDO
MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO
.ITA
0-1
14
LEZICA FACUNDO GABRIEL
VERARDO ALEX
.WHT
0-1
15
NENCINI TOMMASO
VENTURINI ALESSANDRO
.ITA
0-1
16
AMADIO EMANUELE
JERMAN ZIGA
.WHT
0-2
17
PINAZZI MATTIA
VETTOR MATTEO
.ITA
0-2
18
PIETRULA NICOLAS
KRAUS JAN
.CZE
0-3
19
CORROCHER MATTIA
TOSONI MATTEO
.ITA
0-3
20
LAYA ACEVEDO CEISTHIAN
MATOS SOARES ANTONIO RAMIRO
.WHT
0-4
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 28
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Open 4Sere
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Results after Event 3/13

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARGUET TRISTAN
THIEBAUD VALERE
.SUI
22
2
EEFTING ROY
HAVIK YOERI
.NED
27-1
3
LAMON FRANCESCO
SCARTEZZINI MICHELE
.ITA
20-1
4
BERTAZZO LIAM
MORO STEFANO
.ITA
17-1
5
RUGOVAC DENIS
VONES JAN
.CZE
12-1
6
DONEGA' MATTEO
FERRONATO FILIPPO
.ITA
8-1
7
NENCINI TOMMASO
VENTURINI ALESSANDRO
.ITA
6-1
8
BOSCARO DAVIDE
UMBRI GIDAS
.ITA
3-1
9
DE LISI NICOLO'
DUCRUET MATHIS
.WHT
0-1
10
GOTZINGER VALENTIN
SCHMIDBAUER MAXIMILIAN
.AUT
0-1
11
BONELLI ALESSIO
BOSINI DIEGO
.ITA
0-1
12
MOLNAR GABOR
FAVRETTO CARLO FRANCESCO
.WHT
0-1
13
ROSALEN MATTEO
DI BERNARDO NICOLO'
.ITA
0-1
14
DALLA POLA RICCARDO
MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO
.ITA
0-1
15
LEZICA FACUNDO GABRIEL
VERARDO ALEX
.WHT
0-1
16
PINAZZI MATTIA
VETTOR MATTEO
.ITA
5-2
17
AMADIO EMANUELE
JERMAN ZIGA
.WHT
0-2
18
PIETRULA NICOLAS
KRAUS JAN
.CZE
0-3
19
CORROCHER MATTIA
TOSONI MATTEO
.ITA
0-3
20
LAYA ACEVEDO CEISTHIAN
MATOS SOARES ANTONIO RAMIRO
.WHT
0-4
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Under 23 Points Race
Final Results

 

.ITA DONEGA' MATTEO
69

 

.AUT GOTZINGER VALENTIN
63

 

.CZE VONES JAN
52

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOSCARO DAVIDE
.ITA
51
5
POLESE ALESSIO
.ITA
30
6
BOAGA FRANCESCO
.ITA
30
7
FAVRETTO CARLO F.
.ITA
29
8
BONELLI ALESSIO
.ITA
24
9
UMBRI GIDAS
.ITA
23
10
MOLNAR GABOR
.HUN
13
11
NENCINI TOMMASO
.ITA
7
12
FERRONATO FILIPPO
.ITA
2
13
VETTOREL MARCO
.ITA
2
14
SCHMIDBAUER MAXIMILIAN
.AUT
2
15
BARZOTTO ANDREA
.ITA
-20
 
TRAININI TOMAS
.ITA
DNF
 
AMADIO EMANUELE
.ITA
DNF
 
TOSONI MATTEO
.ITA
DNF
 
VENTURINI ALESSANDRO
.ITA
DNF
 
DELLA LUNGA FRANCESCO
.ITA
DNF
 
PINAZZI MATTIA
.ITA
DNF
 
BOSINI DIEGO
.ITA
DNF
 
CORROCHER MATTIA
.ITA
DNF
 
ROSALEN MATTEO
.ITA
DNS
 
VETTOR MATTEO
.ITA
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Elimination Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.ITA BALSAMO ELISA
-

 

.ITA GUAZZINI VITTORIA
-

 

.ITA BARBIERI RACHELE
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZANARDI SILVIA
.ITA
-
5
SEVCIKOVA PETRA
.CZE
-
6
CONSONNI CHIARA
.ITA
-
7
ALZINI MARTINA
.ITA
-
8
FRAPPORTI SIMONA
.ITA
-
9
CATARZI GIORGIA
.ITA
-
10
SELVA FRANCESCA
.ITA
-
11
MANTOVANI AURORA
.ITA
-
12
PANZERI PAOLA
.ITA
-
13
KOHOUTKOVA KATERINA
.CZE
-
14
LARRARTE A. EUKENE
.ESP
-
15
FIDANZA MARTINA
.ITA
-
16
ALESSIO CAMILLA
.ITA
-
17
MACHACOVA' JARMILA
.CZE
-
18
FRAIEGARI GIORGIA
.ITA
-
19
VIGIE MARGAUX
.FRA
-
20
ZANETTI EMANUELA
.ITA
-
21
BRANDWAGT MAAIKE
.NED
-
22
BONETTI GIORGIA
.ITA
-
23
VITILLO MATILDE
.ITA
-
24
CALVO BARBERO TANIA
.ESP
-
25
AFFATICATI GIULIA
.ITA
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Open 4Sere
Non-Olympic Event

Scratch (Event 4/13) Results

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EEFTING ROY
HAVIK YOERI
.NED
-
2
DE LISI NICOLO'
DUCRUET MATHIS
.WHT
-
3
BERTAZZO LIAM
MORO STEFANO
.ITA
-
4
PIETRULA NICOLAS
KRAUS JAN
.CZE
-
5
LAMON FRANCESCO
SCARTEZZINI MICHELE
.ITA
-
6
PINAZZI MATTIA
AMADIO EMANUELE
.ITA
-
7
RUGOVAC DENIS
VONES JAN
.CZE
-
8
GOTZINGER VALENTIN
SCHMIDBAUER MAXIMILIAN
.AUT
-
9
BOSCARO DAVIDE
UMBRI GIDAS
.ITA
-
10
DALLA POLA RICCARDO
MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO
.ITA
-
11
MOLNAR GABOR
FAVRETTO CARLO FRANCESCO
.WHT
-
12
ROSALEN MATTEO
DI BERNARDO NICOLO'
.ITA
-
13
LEZICA FACUNDO GABRIEL
VERARDO ALEX
.WHT
-
14
BONELLI ALESSIO
BOSINI DIEGO
.ITA
-
15
MARGUET TRISTAN
THIEBAUD VALERE
.SUI
-
16
DONEGA' MATTEO
FERRONATO FILIPPO
.ITA
-
17
LAYA ACEVEDO CEISTHIAN
MATOS SOARES ANTONIO RAMIRO
.WHT
-
18
CORROCHER MATTIA
TOSONI MATTEO
.ITA
-
19
NENCINI TOMMASO
VENTURINI ALESSANDRO
.ITA
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Points Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.ITA GUAZZINI VITTORIA
20

 

.ITA CONSONNI CHIARA
15

 

.ITA CATARZI GIORGIA
13

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZANARDI SILVIA
.ITA
11
5
LARRARTE A. EUKENE
.ESP
11
6
MACHACOVA' JARMILA
.CZE
10
7
MANTOVANI AURORA
.ITA
4
8
KOHOUTKOVA KATERINA
.CZE
3
9
SELVA FRANCESCA
.ITA
3
10
FRAPPORTI SIMONA
.ITA
3
11
FIDANZA MARTINA
.ITA
0
12
AFFATICATI GIULIA
.ITA
0
13
ALESSIO CAMILLA
.ITA
-14
14
BALSAMO ELISA
.ITA
-14
15
ALZINI MARTINA
.ITA
-16
16
BARBIERI RACHELE
.ITA
-17
17
BRANDWAGT MAAIKE
.NED
-18
18
FRAIEGARI GIORGIA
.ITA
-19
19
VIGIE MARGAUX
.FRA
-19
20
CALVO BARBERO TANIA
.ESP
-20
21
SEVCIKOVA PETRA
.CZE
-20
22
VITILLO MATILDE
.ITA
-20
  BONETTI GIORGIA
.ITA
DNF
  ZANETTI EMANUELA
.ITA
DNF
  PANZERI PAOLA
.ITA
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Open 4Sere
Non-Olympic Event

Elimination Race (Event 5/13) Results

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAMON FRANCESCO
.ITA
-
2
BERTAZZO LIAM
.ITA
-
3
NENCINI TOMMASO
.ITA
-
4
EEFTING ROY
.NED
-
5
DONEGA' MATTEO
.ITA
-
6
MARGUET TRISTAN
.SUI
-
7
BOSCARO DAVIDE
.ITA
-
8
DE LISI NICOLO'
.SUI
-
9
DALLA POLA RICCARDO
.ITA
-
10
RUGOVAC DENIS
.CZE
-
11
PIETRULA NICOLAS
.CZE
-
12
PINAZZI MATTIA
.ITA
-
13
CORROCHER MATTIA
.ITA
-
14
ROSALEN MATTEO
.ITA
-
15
GOTZINGER VALENTIN
.AUT
-
16
BONELLI ALESSIO
.ITA
-
17
LAYA ACEVEDO CEISTHIAN
.VEN
-
18
LEZICA FACUNDO GABRIEL
.ARG
-
19
MOLNAR GABOR
.HUN
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Madison
Final Results

 

.ITA Italy
GUAZZINI VITTORIA
BALSAMO ELISA

54

 

.ITA Italy
FIDANZA MARTINA
BARBIERI RACHELE

25

 

.CZE Czech Republic
KOHOUTKOVA KATERINA
SEVCIKOVA PETRA

24

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CATARZI GIORGIA
ZANARDI SILVIA
.ITA
15
5
LARRARTE ARTEAGA EUKENE
CALVO BARBERO TANIA
.ESP
13
6
ALZINI MARTINA
CONSONNI CHIARA
.ITA
9
7
SELVA FRANCESCA
FRAIEGARI GIORGIA
.ITA
1
8
AFFATICATI GIULIA
MANTOVANI AURORA
.ITA
-20
9
VITILLO MATILDE
ALESSIO CAMILLA
.ITA
-20
10
MACHACOVA' JARMILA
FRAPPORTI SIMONA
.WHT
-60
Link to post
Share on other sites
Open 4Sere
Non-Olympic Event

Derny (Event 6/13) Results

 

Heat 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAVIK YOERI
.NED
0
2
THIEBAUD VALERE
.SUI
0
3
AMADIO EMANUELE
.ITA
0
4
VONES JAN
.CZE
0
5
KRAUS JAN
.CZE
0
6
UMBRI GIDAS
.ITA
0
7
DI BERNARDO NICOLO'
.ITA
-2
8
MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO
.ITA
-2
9
MATOS SOARES ANTONIO RAMIRO
.BRA
-3
10
VENTURINI ALESSANDRO
.ITA
0


 

Heat 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORO STEFANO
.ITA
0
2
FERRONATO FILIPPO
.ITA
0
3
DUCRUET MATHIS
.FRA
0
4
SCARTEZZINI MICHELE
.ITA
0
5
BOSINI DIEGO
.ITA
-1
6
TOSONI MATTEO
.ITA
-1
7
VERARDO ALEX
.ITA
-1
8
SCHMIDBAUER MAXIMILIAN
.AUT
-1
9
FAVRETTO CARLO FRANCESCO
.ITA
-3
Link to post
Share on other sites
Open 4Sere
Non-Olympic Event

Madison (Event 7/13) Results

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAMON FRANCESCO
SCARTEZZINI MICHELE
.ITA
21
2
EEFTING ROY
HAVIK YOERI
.NED
19
3
BERTAZZO LIAM
MORO STEFANO
.ITA
12
4
MARGUET TRISTAN
THIEBAUD VALERE
.SUI
9
5
RUGOVAC DENIS
VONES JAN
.CZE
2
6
DE LISI NICOLO'
DUCRUET MATHIS
.WHT
2
7
PINAZZI MATTIA
AMADIO EMANUELE
.ITA
1
8
DONEGA' MATTEO
FERRONATO FILIPPO
.ITA
0
9
CORROCHER MATTIA
TOSONI MATTEO
.ITA
0
10
BONELLI ALESSIO
BOSINI DIEGO
.ITA
0
11
LEZICA FACUNDO GABRIEL
VERARDO ALEX
.WHT
0
12
GOTZINGER VALENTIN
SCHMIDBAUER MAXIMILIAN
.AUT
0
13
BOSCARO DAVIDE
UMBRI GIDAS
.ITA
0
14
PIETRULA NICOLAS
KRAUS JAN
.CZE
0
15
ROSALEN MATTEO
DI BERNARDO NICOLO'
.ITA
0
16
MOLNAR GABOR
FAVRETTO CARLO FRANCESCO
.WHT
0
17
DALLA POLA RICCARDO
MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO
.ITA
0
18
LAYA ACEVEDO CEISTHIAN
MATOS SOARES ANTONIO RAMIRO
.WHT
0-3
19
NENCINI TOMMASO
VENTURINI ALESSANDRO
.ITA
0-3
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...