website statistics
Jump to content

Slalom Canoeing ECA Junior European Cup 2020


Recommended Posts

Slalom Canoeing ECA Junior European Cup 2020

 

CHK.gif Multi-Stage Event - 25 July 2020 - 6 September 2020 CHK.gif

 

115002nhea2b4ozlmln49e.png

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 2 weeks later...

Provisional Rankings

Updated after Solkan

 

Event

Link

Click on the logo to open

Men's Under 14 C1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 14 C1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 14 K1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 14 K1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 16 C1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 16 C1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 16 K1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 16 K1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 18 C1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 18 C1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 18 K1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 18 K1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Link to post
Share on other sites

Provisional Rankings

Updated after Flattach

 

Event

Link

Click on the logo to open

Men's Under 14 C1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 14 C1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 14 K1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 14 K1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 16 C1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 16 C1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 16 K1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 16 K1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 18 C1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 18 C1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 18 K1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 18 K1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 3 weeks later...

Provisional Rankings

Updated after Roudnice nad Labem

 

Event

Link

Click on the logo to open

Men's Under 14 C1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 14 C1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 14 K1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 14 K1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 16 C1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 16 C1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 16 K1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 16 K1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 18 C1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 18 C1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Men's Under 18 K1 153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Women's Under 18 K1 153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 2 weeks later...
Men's Under 14 C1
Final Ranking

 

.GER STROβ Robin
321

 

.GER WEBER Anton
277

 

.POL KSIAZEK Krzysztof
198

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
ZIMMERMANN Niels
.GER
198
5
JEKLIN Andrej
.SLO
182
6
LUDWIKOWSKI Igor
.POL
162
7
HOCEVAR Ziga Lin
.SLO
120
8
INDRUCH Matej
.CZE
120
9
SACHER Felix
.GER
99
10
LESNIAK Gabriel
.POL
97
11
BIERNAT Piotr
.POL
94
12
LESNIAK Marcel
.POL
94
13
MENUAT Cyrian
.FRA
90
14
VINCENTE Baro Jan
.ESP
90
15
HEINECKE Aeneas
.GER
86
16
RIZZIERI Luca
.ITA
84
17
DIANATI Samuele
.ITA
72
18
MARCHEGIANO Gabriele
.ITA
71
19
KUSCHINSKY Elias
.GER
71
20
PERI Nicolo
.ITA
68
21
FERLINC Gaber
.SLO
58
22
VALEK Michal
.CZE
50
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Under 14 C1
Final Ranking

 

.SLO PINTERIC Naja
285

 

.GER ARNU Mia
210

 

.GER BAHNER Merle
195

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
DIEMER Carolin
.GER
184
5
ERLOVA Natalie
.CZE
120
6
GLOBOKAR Sara
.SLO
110
7
ALTMAN Isabella
.USA
110
8
HEINECKE Ashley
.GER
100
9
ZAHIR Leila
.ITA
78
10
LAMPIC Ema
.SLO
72
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Under 14 K1
Final Ranking

 

.SLO ZOBEC Urbanic Atej
355

 

.SLO JEKLIN Rene
325

 

.CZE KUTEK Michal
259

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
STROβ Robin
.GER
257
5
BURGER Jachym
.CZE
238
6
WILHELMER Noah
.AUT
230
7
FROLICH Jachym
.CZE
212
8
ZVOLSKY Kristian
.CZE
208
9
WEBER Anton
.GER
201
10
STEINBRENNER Max
.AUT
176
11
HAUCK Marek
.CZE
169
12
JEKLIN Mark
.SLO
166
13
LICEN Matic
.SLO
154
14
SEMERAD Jakub
.CZE
154
15
BECKE David
.GER
149
16
POLLERT Antonin
.CZE
141
17
HANUS Jakub
.CZE
137
18
KULCZYCK Marek
.POL
135
19
BASTER Dawid
.POL
126
20
KULCZYCKI Konrad
.POL
122
21
VELIKONJA Tjas
.SLO
121
22
CERNIK Stepan
.CZE
119
23
KSIAZEK Krzysztof
.POL
118
24
HOCEVAR Ziga Lin
.SLO
115
25
JEKLIN Andrej
.SLO
114
26
ZIMMERMANN Niels
.GER
112
27
MAREK Krystof
.CZE
103
28
ROMANO Daniele
.ITA
99
29
MAZUREK Hubert
.POL
99
30
JABLONSKI Joachim
.POL
81
31
KOPECEK Michal
.CZE
75
32
DOOSE Hannes
.GER
74
33
SVEJD Jáchym
.CZE
69
34
HAMERSKI Mateusz
.POL
69
35
LUDWIKOWSKI Igor
.POL
68
36
BREGAR Domen
.SLO
66
37
SACHER Felix
.GER
65
38
VICENTE Baro Jan
.ESP
60
39
KOS Tin
.SLO
59
40
MACIAGA Oliwer
.POL
57
41
ZELEZNIK Gal
.SLO
50
42
PISTONI Michelle
.ITA
49
43
SEMERAD Vit
.CZE
47
44
POLLERT Jonas
.CZE
46
45
HEINECKE Aeneas
.GER
45
46
MERZDORF Fabian
.GER
45
47
HERMANN Jonas
.AUT
44
48
LEHNER Paul
.GER
43
49
BAUM Stanislaw
.POL
43
50
KARNIK Tadeas
.CZE
42
51
PETRIC Jan
.CRO
37
52
BRIEDL Tim
.AUT
36
53
LESNIAK TOMASZ
.POL
33
54
DRESCHER Marian
.ITA
32
55
FOCHESATO Paolo
.ITA
32
56
NEUMANN Kalle
.GER
32
57
PERI Nicolo
.ITA
31
58
SENONER Lars
.ITA
31
59
TROJANSEK Matej
.SLO
30
60
DELEKTA Lucjan
.POL
30
61
BATORI Luca
.POL
28
62
HARTMANN Luis
.GER
27
63
ECKER Simon
.GER
22
64
PISTONI Nicola
.ITA
20
65
KUSCHINSKY Elias
.GER
16
67
PERAZZO Pietro
.ITA
12
68
SLAVINSKIS Dominykas
.LTU
12
69
STASIULEVICIUS Vilandas
.LTU
11
70
DAUNORAS Kornelius
.LTU
10
71
KANCLER Vid
.SLO
6
72
NARDO Andrea
.ITA
3
73
ANTONINY Tommaso
.ITA
2
74
AVERKINAS Adrijus
.LTU
2
75
FERLINC Gaber
.SLO
2
76
KUCHYNA Ondrej
.CZE
2
77
MARCHEGIANO Gabriele
.ITA
2
78
NOVAK Lenart
.SLO
2
79
PETROVCIC Alex
.SLO
2
80
POPIERA Rokas
.LTU
2
81
SALVO Tommaso
.ITA
2
82
SCHWAZER Noah
.ITA
2
83
SIMCIC Rene
.SLO
2
84
VAINAUSKAS Paulius
.LTU
2
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Under 14 K1
Final Ranking

 

.SLO PINTERIC Naja
350

 

.GER ARNU Mia
176

 

.GER DIEMER Carolin
175

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BAHNER Merle
.GER
167
5
SKOK Ula
.SLO
115
6
GALUSKOVA Bara
.CZE
115
7
DANEK Hanna
.POL
110
8
PIPREK Zuzanna
.POL
105
9
ŠRETROVA Amálka
.CZE
102
10
ZUPAN Brina
.SLO
100
11
HEKOVA Natalie
.CZE
96
12
TUMOVA Veronika
.CZE
96
13
GLOBOKAR Sara
.SLO
92
14
ESTANGUET Rozmarina
.FRA
92
15
ALTMAN Izabella
.USA
84
16
LAMPIC Ema
.SLO
82
17
BITENC Gaja
.SLO
82
18
HOJDOVA Marketa
.CZE
82
19
BEEROVA Anežka
.CZE
78
20
HEINECKE Ashley
.GER
72
21
KUCHYNOVA Ela
.SVK
71
22
PIGNAT Caterina
.ITA
71
23
ZAHIR Leila
.SLO
65
24
GRUBLER Johanna
.GER
63
25
TURK Ksenija
.SLO
62
26
BOZIC Brina
.SLO
56
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Under 16 C1
Final Ranking

 

.AUT HASLMAIER-MULL Timo
293

 

.CZE POLLERT Jachym
252

 

.CRO BENGERI Roko
240

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
GALE Matin
.SLO
120
5
Fabianski Wojtech
.POL
120
6
SEDIVY Vit
.CZE
105
7
SPAGNOL Marino
.ITA
101
8
SOWIZRAL Szymon
.POL
101
9
STEFANIC Matej
.CRO
100
10
DRABEK Matyas
.CZE
99
11
GRUBLER Jonas
.GER
92
12
CAMPANA Michele
.ITA
92
13
OLAR Matteo
RUM
90
14
VETROVSKY Tomas
.CZE
88
15
ROYLE Christopher
.GBR
86
16
POLLERT Jan
.CZE
86
17
SENK Tit
.SLO
84
18
MAIUTO Elio
.ITA
84
19
SPROTOVSKY Erik
.GER
74
20
MARCHERGIANO Simone
.ITA
72
21
SLAVIK Vojtech
.CZE
70
22
KOSCIUKIEWICZ Marcin
.POL
55
23
SMADILO Max
.CRO
42
24
OLTMANNS MERTEN
.GER
36
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Under 16 C1
Final Ranking

 

.SLO JUG Asja
240

 

.SVK KALISKA Ester
220

 

.GER TEWES Juliane
192

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
CERWENY Hannah
.GER
182
5
GILLICH Justina
.GER
172
6
JANU Veronika
.CZE
120
7
LIBER Katarzyna
.POL
120
8
DIESKOVA Ema
.SVK
110
9
BEDNARZYK Marta
.POL
110
10
RAPPE Kimberley
.GER
100
11
BERTONCELLI Lea
.ITA
84
12
SLAPERNIK ŠVAGELJ Lia Roza
.SLO
72
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...