website statistics
Jump to content

Countdown to Beijing 2022

 

Figure Skating ISU Challenger Series 2021 - 2022 (Nebelhorn Trophy)


 Share

Recommended Posts

Figure Skating ISU Challenger Series 2021 - 2022 (Nebelhorn Trophy)

 

GER.gif Oberstdorf (GER) - 23 September 2021 - 25 September 2021 GER.gif

 

cs-nebelhorn-trophy-2021.jpeg

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Events
 
  • Men's Singles (3/10)
  • Women's Singles (3/10)
  • Mixed Pairs (3/10)
  • Mixed Ice Dance (3/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Thursday, September 23rd
09:00 Men's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
14:00 Mixed Pairs Short Program (Event 1/2)
17:00 Women's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

Friday, September 24th
10:30 Mixed Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)
14:15 Men's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
20:00 Mixed Pairs Free Skating (Event 2/2)

Saturday, September 25th

10:10 Women's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
16:35 Mixed Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Singles (3/10)
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vincent ZHOU
USA.gif
97.35
2
Adam SIAO HIM FA
FRA.gif
89.23
3
Brendan KERRY
AUS.gif
85.89
4
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA.gif
83.11
5
Mark KONDRATIUK
RUS.gif
81.48
6
Vladimir LITVINTSEV
AZE.gif
80.54
7
Sihyeong LEE
KOR.gif
79.95
8
Roman SADOVSKY
CAN.gif
76.10
9
Basar OKTAR
TUR.gif
74.77
10
Burak DEMIRBOGA
TUR.gif
73.56
11
Paul FENTZ
GER.gif
73.32
12
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
ARM.gif
69.89
13
Jari KESSLER
CRO.gif
69.28
14
Nicola TODESCHINI
SUI.gif
66.79
15
Peter James HALLAM
GBR.gif
66.77
16
Edrian Paul CELESTINO
PHI.gif
64.32
17
Maurizio ZANDRON
AUT.gif
62.85
18
Davide LEWTON BRAIN
MON.gif
62.38
19
Larry LOUPOLOVER
BUL.gif
61.82
20
Kai JAGODA
GER.gif
61.48
21
Andras CSERNOCH
HUN.gif
59.52
22
Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATE
ESP.gif
59.45
23
Matthew SAMUELS
RSA.gif
56.09
24
Valtter VIRTANEN
FIN.gif
55.22
25
Adam HAGARA
SVK.gif
54.20
26
Harrison Jon-Yen WONG
HKG.gif
53.55
27
Conor STAKELUM
IRL.gif
53.01
28
Dias JIRENBAYEV
KAZ.gif
52.81
29
Thomas STOLL
GER.gif
52.32
30
Che Yu YEH
TPE.gif
46.91
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Pairs (3/10)
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Karina SAFINA
Luka BERULAVA
GEO.gif
66.46
2
Minerva Fabienne HASE
Nolan SEEGERT
GER.gif
66.26
3
Laura BARQUERO
Marco ZANDRON
ESP.gif
62.01
4
Yuchen WANG
Yihang HUANG
CHN.gif
60.21
5
Annika HOCKE
Robert KUNKEL
GER.gif
59.11
6
Bogdana LUKASHEVICH
Alexander STEPANOV
BEL.gif
58.25
7
Hailey KOPS
Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI
ISR.gif
55.58
8
Daria DANILOVA
Michel TSIBA
NED.gif
55.39
9
Sara CONTI
Niccolo MACII
ITA.gif
53.96
10
Sofiia HOLICHENKO
Artem DARENSKYI
UKR.gif
52.63
11
Lana PETRANOVIC
Antonio SOUZA KORDEIRU
CRO.gif
52.42
12
Coline KERIVEN
Noel-Antoine PIERRE
FRA.gif
51.23
13
Anastasia GOLUBEVA
Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE
AUS.gif
49.55
14
Greta CRAFOORD
John CRAFOORD
SWE.gif
48.87
15
Zoe JONES
Christopher BOYADJI
GBR.gif
44.90
16
Anna HERNIK
Michal WOZNIAK
POL.gif
40.05
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Singles (3/10)
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alysa LIU
USA.gif
70.86
2
Alexia PAGANINI
SUI.gif
65.65
3
Viktoriia SAFONOVA
BLR.gif
62.02
4
Kailani CRAINE
AUS.gif
61.62
5
Anastasiia SHABOTOVA
UKR.gif
61.49
6
Ekaterina KURAKOVA
POL.gif
61.04
7
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA.gif
57.16
8
Anete LACE
LAT.gif
54.96
9
Josefin TALJEGARD
SWE.gif
54.96
10
Taylor MORRIS
ISR.gif
53.36
11
Emilea ZINGAS
CYP.gif
52.90
12
Oona OUNASVUORI
FIN.gif
51.94
13
Tzu-Han TING
TPE.gif
51.33
14
Lea SERNA
FRA.gif
50.93
15
Dasa GRM
SLO.gif
50.19
16
Nicole RAJICOVA
SVK.gif
50.00
17
Jocelyn HONG
NZL.gif
49.13
18
Sophia SCHALLER
AUT.gif
48.92
19
Joanna SO
HKG.gif
48.79
20
Julia SAUTER
ROU.gif
48.79
21
Eugenia GARZA
MEX.gif
47.84
22
Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK
PHI.gif
47.65
23
Maia SORENSEN
DEN.gif
46.69
24
Julia LANG
HUN.gif
45.22
25
Nathalie WEINZIERL
GRE.gif
44.62
26
Antonina DUBININA
SRB.gif
44.09
27
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU.gif
43.95
28
Gerli LIINAMAE
EST.gif
43.44
29
Yae-Mia NEIRA
CHI.gif
41.86
30
Sinem PEKDER
TUR.gif
40.01
31
Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR
ISL.gif
39.92
32
Isadora WILLIAMS
BRA.gif
38.52
33
Bagdana RAKHISHOVA
KAZ.gif
38.22
34
Tara PRASAD
IND.gif
37.51
35
Thita LAMSAM
THA.gif
33.33
36
Dimitra KORRI
GRE.gif
32.89
37
Romana KAISER
LIE.gif
31.38
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Ice Dance (3/10)
Provisional Results after Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Juulia TURKKILA
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN.gif
70.92
2
Natalie TASCHLEROVA
Filip TASCHLER
CZE.gif
70.51
3
Tina GARABEDIAN
Simon PROULX SENECAL
ARM.gif
68.61
4
Katharina MUELLER
Tim DIECK
GER.gif
68.47
5
Maria KAZAKOVA
Georgy REVIYA
GEO.gif
66.95
6
Yura MIN
Daniel EATON
KOR.gif
66.79
7
ShiraI CHILOV
Laurent ABECASSIS
ISR.gif
64.90
8
Anna YANOVSKAYA
Adam LUKACS
HUN.gif
64.68
9
Holly HARRIS
Jason CHAN
AUS.gif
63.05
10
Carolina PORTESI PERONI
Michael CHRASTECKY
ITA.gif
62.69
11
Sasha FEAR
George WADDELL
GBR.gif
60.51
12
Lara LUFT
Maximilian PFISTERER
GER.gif
59.23
13
Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER
Richard Kang In KAM
NZL.gif
58.61
14
Yuliia ZHATA
Berk AKALIN
TUR.gif
56.49
15
Viktoriia LOPUSOVA
Asaf KAZIMOV
GER.gif
56.37
16
Anne-Marie WOLF
Max LIEBERS
GER.gif
53.65
17
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA
Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI
AZE.gif
52.14
18
Ekaterina MITROFANOVA
Vladislav KASINSKIJ
BIH.gif
48.53
19
Chelsea VERHAEGH
Sherim van GEFFEN
NED.gif
47.88
20
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
Nikita LYSAK
SVK.gif
46.20
 
Viktoria SEMENJUK
Ilya YUKHIMUK
BLR.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Pairs (3/10)
Final Results

 

GER.gif Germany
Minerva Fabienne HASE
Nolan SEEGERT
185.25

 

ESP.gif Spain
Laura BARQUERO
Marco ZANDRON
181.61

 

GEO.gif Georgia
Karina SAFINA
Luka BERULAVA
178.16
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Annika HOCKE
Robert KUNKEL
GER.gif
168.21
5
Hailey KOPS
Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI
ISR.gif
167.08
6
Yuchen WANG
Yihang HUANG
CHN.gif
162.69
7
Bogdana LUKASHEVICH
Alexander STEPANOV
BLR.gif
159.08
8
Anastasia GOLUBEVA
Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE
AUS.gif
149.35
9
Daria DANILOVA
Michel TSIBA
NED.gif
145.26
10
Sara CONTI
Niccolo MACII
ITA.gif
143.44
11
Sofiia HOLICHENKO
Artem DARENSKYI
UKR.gif
142.38
12
Lana PETRANOVIC
Antonio SOUZA KORDEIRU
CRO.gif
141.18
13
Coline KERIVEN
Noel-Antoine PIERRE
FRA.gif
137.50
14
Greta CRAFOORD
John CRAFOORD
SWE.gif
134.40
15
Zoe JONES
Christopher BOYADJI
GBR.gif
129.12
16
Anna HERNIK
Michal WOZNIAK
POL.gif
105.42
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Singles (3/10)
Final Results
 
USA.gif Alysa LIU
207.40
 
POL.gif Ekaterina KURAKOVA
193.58
 
BLR.gif Viktoriia SAFONOVA
190.29
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Alexia PAGANINI
SUI.gif
180.48
5
Anastasiia SHABOTOVA
UKR.gif
177.70
6
Josefin TALJEGARD
SWE.gif
166.05
7
Kailani CRAINE
AUS.gif
165.35
8
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA.gif
164.60
9
Emilea ZINGAS
CYP.gif
158.16
10
Tzu-Han TING
TPE.gif
157.21
11
Oona OUNASVUORI
FIN.gif
155.67
12
Dasa GRM
SLO.gif
148.79
13
Taylor MORRIS
ISR.gif
148.34
14
Lea SERNA
FRA.gif
146.52
15
Jocelyn HONG
NZL.gif
146.41
16
Julia LANG
HUN.gif
145.64
17
Anete LACE
LAT.gif
145.17
18
Nicole RAJICOVA
SVK.gif
143.00
19
Sophia SCHALLER
AUT.gif
138.75
20
Julia SAUTER
ROU.gif
136.49
21
Joanna SO
HKG.gif
135.78
22
Eugenia GARZA
MEX.gif
135.29
23
Gerli LIINAMAE
EST.gif
133.83
24
Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK
PHI.gif
128.78
25
Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER.gif
127.99
26
Antonina DUBININA
SRB.gif
127.92
27
Maia SORENSEN
DEN.gif
127.32
28
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU.gif
125.32
29
Yae-Mia NEIRA
CHI.gif
122.34
30
Tara PRASAD
IND.gif
122.27
31
Sinem PEKDER
TUR.gif
122.12
32
Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR
ISL.gif
118.09
33
Bagdana RAKHISHOVA
KAZ.gif
104.09
34
Romana KAISER
LIE.gif
92.39
35
Dimitra KORRI
GRE.gif
91.89
36
Thita LAMSAM
THA.gif
90.13
 
Isadora WILLIAMS
BRA.gif
38.52
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Ice Dance (3/10)
Final Results
 
FIN.gif Finland
Juulia TURKKILA
Matthias VERSLUIS
181.19
 
GER.gif Germany
Katharina MUELLER
Tim DIECK
173.74
 
GEO.gif Georgia
Maria KAZAKOVA
Georgy REVIYA
173.20
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Tina GARABEDIAN
Simon PROULX SENECAL
ARM.gif
173.03
5
Natalie TASCHLEROVA
Filip TASCHLER
CZE.gif
172.98
6
Anna YANOVSKAYA
Adam LUKACS
HUN.gif
160.42
7
Yura MIN
Daniel EATON
KOR.gif
158.42
8
Carolina PORTESI PERONI
Michael CHRASTECKY
ITA.gif
157.74
9
Holly HARRIS
Jason CHAN
AUS.gif
157.21
10
ShiraI CHILOV
Laurent ABECASSIS
ISR.gif
154.76
11
Sasha FEAR
George WADDELL
GBR.gif
154.24
12
Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER
Richard Kang In KAM
NZL.gif
146.18
13
Lara LUFT
Maximilian PFISTERER
GER.gif
144.21
14
Yuliia ZHATA
Berk AKALIN
TUR.gif
140.66
15
Viktoriia LOPUSOVA
Asaf KAZIMOV
GER.gif
132.00
16
Anne-Marie WOLF
Max LIEBERS
GER.gif
129.80
17
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA
Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI
AZE.gif
123.97
18
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
Nikita LYSAK
SVK.gif
120.51
19
Chelsea VERHAEGH
Sherim van GEFFEN
NED.gif
118.68
20
Ekaterina MITROFANOVA
Vladislav KASINSKIJ
BIH.gif
113.98
 
Viktoria SEMENJUK
Ilya YUKHIMUK
BLR.gif
-
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...