website statistics
Jump to content

Men's Futsal UEFA European Champions League 2021 - 2022


 Share

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 21
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Qualified Teams
 

  • ALB.gif161857wwwkm1mx77w8mwmn.png KF Tirana
  • AND.gif161909gzzkk9mwikj4fxin.png FC Encamp
  • ARM.gif161904nch9gn4jvshvv4jm.png Leo Futsal Club
  • AUT.gif2608645.png FC Diamant Linz
  • AZE.gif161855cyl179m7pyolpgzh.jpg Araz Naxçivan
  • BLR.gif161857z5x95a3ajpxx9vja.png Viten Orsha
  • BEL.gif2607381.png?imwidth=65 FP Halle-Gooik
  • BIH.gif2609019.png FC Mostar SG
  • BUL.gif2609746.png?imwidth=65 Varna City
  • CRO.gif161907q6wumuczcgxrkxrw.png MNK Olmissum
  • CYP.gif000629dg7znnoo4zy7o1aa.png APOEL FC
  • CZE.gif1567431664_tZez3DPW-22.png SK Plzeň
  • DEN.gif161908wxoh6y3uihxk0kah.jpg JB Futsal Gentofte
  • ENG.gif161909rfbqvjfguhbjhb9v.png London Helvécia Futsal Club
  • EST.gif161906xlq6wkonlglq9g6j.png FC SMS Viimsi
  • FIN.gif2609747.png Kampuksen Dynamo
  • FRA.gif161907zrggtmd4wxu6dhum.png ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92
  • GEO.gif2611765.png?imwidth=65 MFC CIU
  • GER.gif2608041.png TSV Weilimdorf
  • GIB.gif192849whvthcxej1deezjy.png Europa FC
  • GRE.gif78216.png Doukas SAC
  • HUN.gif2604032.png?imwidth=65 Haladás VSE
  • IRL.gif161913mqb0yvthy0nnxtth.jpg Blue Magic FC Dublin
  • ISR.gif161905c1kahyruurf1wghr.png DSC Dolphins Ashdod
  • ITA.gif161906ghg04dl348444vh0.png Pesaro C5
  • KAZ.gif161856p1058p6xx160q0q3.png Kairat Almaty
  • KAZ.gif79961.png FC Atyrau
  • KOS.gif2611764.png?imwidth=65 FC Liqeni
  • LAT.gif90407.png?imwidth=65 FK Raba
  • LTU.gif161901jfwmwfmn3zrhfqff.png Kauno Žalgiris
  • LUX.gif161911s5t56ojs91uv5lxf.png FC Differdange 03
  • MKD.gif2611763.png?imwidth=65 KMF Proekt
  • MLT.gif161912azhhcqkmk0etqevo.jpg Luxol St Andrews FC
  • MDA.gif2600489.png?imwidth=65 CS Dinamo Plus
  • MNE.gif161910q69aamussn9ae6e3.png KMFTitograd
  • NED.gif161859hs9s6vncnsaz1jas.png ZVV Hovocubo
  • NIR.gif2608674.png Sparta Belfast
  • NOR.gif161906iinddzddes88hn9e.png Utleira Idrettslag
  • POL.gif161859tph0337s0ys207tc.png Record Bielsko-Biała
  • POR.gif161909dwaqmsmjkyxcyatr.png SL Benfica
  • POR.gif120151zwwn3tmc03ynyznb.png Sporting Clube de Portugal
  • ROU.gif161910psvutjxu6un4st0f.png CS United Galati
  • RUS.gifMFK_Tyumen.png MFK Tyumen
  • RUS.gifViz-Sinara_Yekaterinburg.gif Sinara Ekaterinburg
  • SMR.gif161909g18hafowe0wwntop.png FC Fiorentino
  • SRB.gif2607576.png?imwidth=65 KMF FON
  • SVK.gif161905ntplyjwtlsuluduw.png Futsal Klub Lučenec
  • SLO.gif161858sx8t0b48r82zbzbx.png KMN Dobovec
  • ESP.gif105352awfwj41l4j0zvqwu.png Barça
  • ESP.gif87959.png?imwidth=65 Levante UD FS
  • SWE.gif161907dz9ku9yiuq9qu94o.png Hammarby IF FF
  • SUI.gif161859q8bfca44fa6wcwcf.png Futsal Minerva
  • TUR.gif2611769.png?imwidth=65 Tavsancali SK
  • UKR.gif195px-Urahan_Ivano-Frankivsk.png Uragan Ivano-Frankivsk
  • WAL.gif2611768.png?imwidth=65 Cefn Druids Futsal Club


 

Competition Format

 

Preliminary Round
August 21st - August 25th, 2021
32 Teams, 8 Groups, the 1st Teams from each Group and the 2nd best Team will qualify for the Main Round
I
Main Round - Path A
October 26th - October 30th, 2021
16 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Elite Round
I
Main Round - Path B
October 27th - October 31st, 2021
16 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st Team from each Group will qualify for the Elite Round
I
Elite Round
December 1st - December 5th, 2021
16 Teams, 4 groups, the 1st Team from each Group will qualify for the Final Four
I
Final Four
April 28th - May 1st, 2021
4 Teams, Semifinals and Final, the winning Team will be the Men's Futsal UEFA European Champions League 2021 - 2022 Champion
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Preliminary Round
August 21st - August 25th, 2021
32 Teams, 8 Groups, the 1st Teams from each Group and the 2nd best Team will qualify for the Main Round




Group A
 

  • ISR.gif161905c1kahyruurf1wghr.png DSC Dolphins Ashdod
  • MKD.gif2611763.png?imwidth=65 KMF Proekt
  • MLT.gif161912azhhcqkmk0etqevo.jpg Luxol St Andrews FC
  • WAL.gif2611768.png?imwidth=65 Cefn Druids Futsal Club



Group B
 

  • BUL.gif2609746.png?imwidth=65 Varna City
  • MDA.gif2600489.png?imwidth=65 CS Dinamo Plus
  • SMR.gif161909g18hafowe0wwntop.png FC Fiorentino
  • SUI.gif161859q8bfca44fa6wcwcf.png Futsal Minerva



Group C
 

  • ALB.gif161857wwwkm1mx77w8mwmn.png KF Tirana
  • HUN.gif2604032.png?imwidth=65 Haladás VSE
  • LUX.gif161911s5t56ojs91uv5lxf.png FC Differdange 03
  • NOR.gif161906iinddzddes88hn9e.png Utleira Idrettslag



Group D
 

  • DEN.gif161908wxoh6y3uihxk0kah.jpg JB Futsal Gentofte
  • EST.gif161906xlq6wkonlglq9g6j.png FC SMS Viimsi
  • NIR.gif2608674.png Sparta Belfast
  • SWE.gif161907dz9ku9yiuq9qu94o.png Hammarby IF FF



Group E
 

  • GEO.gif2611765.png?imwidth=65 MFC CIU
  • IRL.gif161913mqb0yvthy0nnxtth.jpg Blue Magic FC Dublin
  • MNE.gif161910q69aamussn9ae6e3.png KMFTitograd
  • SRB.gif2607576.png?imwidth=65 KMF FON



Group F
 

  • AZE.gif161855cyl179m7pyolpgzh.jpg Araz Naxçivan
  • FIN.gif2609747.png Kampuksen Dynamo
  • GIB.gif192849whvthcxej1deezjy.png Europa FC
  • LAT.gif90407.png?imwidth=65 FK Raba


Group G
 

  • AND.gif161909gzzkk9mwikj4fxin.png FC Encamp
  • AUT.gif2608645.png FC Diamant Linz
  • CYP.gif000629dg7znnoo4zy7o1aa.png APOEL FC
  • GRE.gif78216.png Doukas SAC



Group H
 

  • ENG.gif161909rfbqvjfguhbjhb9v.png London Helvécia Futsal Club
  • GER.gif2608041.png TSV Weilimdorf
  • KOS.gif2611764.png?imwidth=65 FC Liqeni
  • TUR.gif2611769.png?imwidth=65 Tavsancali SK



 

Group A
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
MLT.gif Luxol St Andrews FC 161912azhhcqkmk0etqevo.jpg 5 - 0 2611768.png?imwidth=65 Cefn Druids Futsal Club WAL.gif
Half-Time: 4-0
August 21st 2021, h. 17:00, Sport Hall "26-ti April", Gevgelija
 
ISR.gif DSC Dolphins Ashdod 161905c1kahyruurf1wghr.png 0 - 6 2611763.png?imwidth=65 KMF Proekt MKD.gif
Half-Time: 0-2
August 21st 2021, h. 20:00, Sport Hall "26-ti April", Gevgelija

 

ISR.gif DSC Dolphins Ashdod 161905c1kahyruurf1wghr.png 0 - 8 161912azhhcqkmk0etqevo.jpg Luxol St Andrews FC MLT.gif
Half-Time: 0-6
August 22nd 2021, h. 17:00, Sport Hall "26-ti April", Gevgelija
 
MKD.gif KMF Proekt 2611763.png?imwidth=65 8 - 1 2611768.png?imwidth=65 Cefn Druids Futsal Club WAL.gif
Half-Time: 3-1
August 22nd 2021, h. 20:00, Sport Hall "26-ti April", Gevgelija

 

WAL.gif Cefn Druids Futsal Club 2611768.png?imwidth=65 5 - 2 161905c1kahyruurf1wghr.png DSC Dolphins Ashdod ISR.gif
Half-Time: 2-1
August 24th 2021, h. 17:00, Sport Hall "26-ti April", Gevgelija
 
MKD.gif KMF Proekt 2611763.png?imwidth=65 0 - 5 161912azhhcqkmk0etqevo.jpg Luxol St Andrews FC MLT.gif
Half-Time: 0-3
August 24th 2021, h. 20:00, Sport Hall "26-ti April", Gevgelija
 
Group A Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
MLT.gif Luxol St Andrews FC
3
3
0
0
18
0
+18
9
MKD.gif KMF Proekt
3
2
0
1
14
6
+8
6
WAL.gif Cefn Druids Futsal Club
3
1
0
2
6
15
-9
3
ISR.gif DSC Dolphins Ashdod
3
0
0
3
2
19
-17
0
 
Group B
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
MDA.gif CS Dinamo Plus 2600489.png?imwidth=65 3 - 2 161909g18hafowe0wwntop.png FC Fiorentino SMR.gif
Half-Time: 3-1
August 22nd 2021, h. 13:00, Sporthalle Weissenstein, Berne
 
BUL.gif Varna City 2609746.png?imwidth=65 0 - 4 161859q8bfca44fa6wcwcf.png Futsal Minerva SUI.gif
Half-Time: 0-2
August 22nd 2021, h. 16:00, Sporthalle Weissenstein, Berne
 
BUL.gif Varna City 2609746.png?imwidth=65 0 - 2 2600489.png?imwidth=65 CS Dinamo Plus MDA.gif
Half-Time: 0-0
August 23rd 2021, h. 16:00, Sporthalle Weissenstein, Berne
 
SUI.gif Futsal Minerva 161859q8bfca44fa6wcwcf.png 17 - 1 161909g18hafowe0wwntop.png FC Fiorentino SMR.gif
Half-Time: 7-0
August 23rd 2021, h. 19:00, Sporthalle Weissenstein, Berne
 
SMR.gif FC Fiorentino 161909g18hafowe0wwntop.png 1 - 4 2609746.png?imwidth=65 Varna City BUL.gif
Half-Time: 0-3
August 25th 2021, h. 16:00, Sporthalle Weissenstein, Berne
 
SUI.gif Futsal Minerva 161859q8bfca44fa6wcwcf.png 4 - 5 2600489.png?imwidth=65 CS Dinamo Plus MDA.gif
Half-Time: 2-2
August 25th 2021, h. 19:00, Sporthalle Weissenstein, Berne
 
Group B Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
MDA.gif CS Dinamo Plus
3
3
0
0
10
6
+4
9
SUI.gif Futsal Minerva
3
2
0
1
25
6
+19
6
BUL.gif Varna City
3
1
0
2
4
7
-3
3
SMR.gif FC Fiorentino
3
0
0
3
4
24
-20
0
 
Group C
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
HUN.gif Haladás VSE 2604032.png?imwidth=65 5 - 1 161906iinddzddes88hn9e.png Utleira Idrettslag NOR.gif
Half-Time: 2-1
August 21st 2021, h. 17:00, Hall Tirana Olimpik Park, Tirana
 
LUX.gif FC Differdange 03 161911s5t56ojs91uv5lxf.png 2 - 4 161857wwwkm1mx77w8mwmn.png KF Tirana ALB.gif
Half-Time: 0-0
August 21st 2021, h. 20:30, Hall Tirana Olimpik Park, Tirana
 
LUX.gif FC Differdange 03 161911s5t56ojs91uv5lxf.png 3 - 4 2604032.png?imwidth=65 Haladás VSE HUN.gif
Half-Time: 2-1
August 22nd 2021, h. 17:00, Hall Tirana Olimpik Park, Tirana
 
ALB.gif KF Tirana 161857wwwkm1mx77w8mwmn.png 2 - 4 161906iinddzddes88hn9e.png Utleira Idrettslag NOR.gif
Half-Time: 0-1
August 22nd 2021, h. 20:30, Hall Tirana Olimpik Park, Tirana
 
NOR.gif Utleira Idrettslag 161906iinddzddes88hn9e.png 2 - 4 161911s5t56ojs91uv5lxf.png FC Differdange 03 LUX.gif
Half-Time: 1-1
August 24th 2021, h. 17:00, Hall Tirana Olimpik Park, Tirana
 
ALB.gif KF Tirana 161857wwwkm1mx77w8mwmn.png 2 - 3 2604032.png?imwidth=65 Haladás VSE HUN.gif
Half-Time: 1-2
August 24th 2021, h. 20:30, Hall Tirana Olimpik Park, Tirana
 
Group C Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
HUN.gif Haladás VSE
3
3
0
0
12
6
+6
9
LUX.gif FC Differdange 03
3
1
0
2
9
10
-1
3
ALB.gif KF Tirana
3
1
0
2
8
9
-1
3
NOR.gif Utleira Idrettslag
3
1
0
2
7
11
-4
3
 
Group D
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
DEN.gif JB Futsal Gentofte 161908wxoh6y3uihxk0kah.jpg 3 - 2 2608674.png Sparta Belfast NIR.gif
Half-Time: 3-1
August 21st 2021, h. 16:00, Viimsi Kooli Spordikeskus, Haabneeme
 
SWE.gif Hammarby IF FF 161907dz9ku9yiuq9qu94o.png 3 - 1 161906xlq6wkonlglq9g6j.png FC SMS Viimsi EST.gif
Half-Time: 3-1
August 21st 2021, h. 19:30, Viimsi Kooli Spordikeskus, Haabneeme
 
SWE.gif Hammarby IF FF 161907dz9ku9yiuq9qu94o.png 5 - 6 161908wxoh6y3uihxk0kah.jpg JB Futsal Gentofte DEN.gif
Half-Time: 2-3
August 22nd 2021, h. 16:00, Viimsi Kooli Spordikeskus, Haabneeme
 
EST.gif FC SMS Viimsi 161906xlq6wkonlglq9g6j.png 11 - 1 2608674.png Sparta Belfast NIR.gif
Half-Time: 7-1
August 22nd 2021, h. 19:30, Viimsi Kooli Spordikeskus, Haabneeme
 
NIR.gif Sparta Belfast 2608674.png 2 - 8 161907dz9ku9yiuq9qu94o.png Hammarby IF FF SWE.gif
Half-Time: 0-4
August 24th 2021, h. 16:00, Viimsi Kooli Spordikeskus, Haabneeme
 
EST.gif FC SMS Viimsi 161906xlq6wkonlglq9g6j.png 4 - 3 161908wxoh6y3uihxk0kah.jpg JB Futsal Gentofte DEN.gif
Half-Time: 1-2
August 24th 2021, h. 19:30, Viimsi Kooli Spordikeskus, Haabneeme
 
Group D Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
SWE.gif Hammarby IF FF
3
1
0
1
16
9
+7
6
DEN.gif JB Futsal Gentofte
3
2
0
0
12
11
+1
6
EST.gif FC SMS Viimsi
3
1
0
1
16
7
+9
6
NIR.gif Sparta Belfast
3
0
0
3
5
22
-17
0
 
Group E
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
SRB.gif KMF FON 2607576.png?imwidth=65 4 - 1 161913mqb0yvthy0nnxtth.jpg Blue Magic FC Dublin IRL.gif
Half-Time: 2-0
August 21st 2021, h. 17:00, Moraca Hall, Podgorica
 
GEO.gif MFC CIU 2611765.png?imwidth=65 0 - 2 161910q69aamussn9ae6e3.png KMFTitograd MNE.gif
Half-Time: 0-0
August 21st 2021, h. 20:30, Moraca Hall, Podgorica
 
GEO.gif MFC CIU 2611765.png?imwidth=65 0 - 3 2607576.png?imwidth=65 KMF FON SRB.gif
Half-Time: 0-0
August 22nd 2021, h. 17:00, Moraca Hall, Podgorica
 
MNE.gif KMFTitograd 161910q69aamussn9ae6e3.png 3 - 0 161913mqb0yvthy0nnxtth.jpg Blue Magic FC Dublin IRL.gif
Half-Time: 1-0
August 22nd 2021, h. 20:30, Moraca Hall, Podgorica
 
IRL.gif Blue Magic FC Dublin 161913mqb0yvthy0nnxtth.jpg 5 - 2 2611765.png?imwidth=65 MFC CIU GEO.gif
Half-Time: 2-2
August 24th 2021, h. 17:00, Moraca Hall, Podgorica
 
MNE.gif KMFTitograd 161910q69aamussn9ae6e3.png  1 - 3 2607576.png?imwidth=65 KMF FON SRB.gif
Half-Time: 0-3
August 24th 2021, h. 20:30, Moraca Hall, Podgorica
 
Group E Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
SRB.gif KMF KON
3
3
0
0
10
2
+8
9
MNE.gif KMF Titograd
3
2
0
1
6
3
+3
6
IRL.gif Blue Magic FC Dublin
3
1
0
2
6
9
-3
3
GEO.gif MFC CIU
3
0
0
3
2
10
-8
0
 
Group F
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
AZE.gif Araz Naxçivan 161855cyl179m7pyolpgzh.jpg 9 - 2 192849whvthcxej1deezjy.png Europa FC GIB.gif
Half-Time: 4-0
August 21st 2021, h. 14:00, Salaspils Sporta Nams, Salaspils
 
FIN.gif Kampuksen Dynamo 2609747.png 5 - 0 90407.png?imwidth=65 FK Raba LAT.gif
Half-Time: 2-0
August 21st 2021, h. 19:00, Salaspils Sporta Nams, Salaspils
 
FIN.gif Kampuksen Dynamo 2609747.png 4 - 4 161855cyl179m7pyolpgzh.jpg Araz Naxçivan AZE.gif
Half-Time: 2-3
August 22nd 2021, h. 14:00, Salaspils Sporta Nams, Salaspils
 
LAT.gif FK Raba 90407.png?imwidth=65 8 - 3 192849whvthcxej1deezjy.png Europa FC GIB.gif
Half-Time: 2-0
August 22nd 2021, h. 19:00, Salaspils Sporta Nams, Salaspils
 
GIB.gif Europa FC 192849whvthcxej1deezjy.png 3 - 14 2609747.png Kampuksen Dynamo FIN.gif
Half-Time: 3-7
August 24th 2021, h. 14:00, Salaspils Sporta Nams, Salaspils
 
LAT.gif FK Raba 90407.png?imwidth=65 4 - 8 161855cyl179m7pyolpgzh.jpg Araz Naxçivan AZE.gif
Half-Time: 2-2
August 24th 2021, h. 19:00, Salaspils Sporta Nams, Salaspils
 
Group F Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FIN.gif Kampuksen Dynamo
3
2
1
0
23
7
+16
7
AZE.gif Araz Naxçivan
3
2
1
0
21
10
+11
7
LAT.gif FK Raba
3
1
0
2
12
16
-4
3
GIB.gif Europa FC
3
0
0
3
8
31
-23
0
 
Group G
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
CYP.gif APOEL FC 000629dg7znnoo4zy7o1aa.png 1 - 2 161909gzzkk9mwikj4fxin.png FC Encamp AND.gif
Half-Time: 1-1
August 21st 2021, h. 16:00, DAIS Sports Hall, Athens
 
AUT.gif FC Diamant Linz 2608645.png 4 - 4 78216.png Doukas SAC GRE.gif
Half-Time: 1-1
August 21st 2021, h. 20:00, DAIS Sports Hall, Athens
 
GRE.gif Doukas SAC 78216.png 4 - 0 161909gzzkk9mwikj4fxin.png FC Encamp AND.gif
Half-Time: 1-0
August 22nd 2021, h. 16:00, DAIS Sports Hall, Athens
 
AUT.gif FC Diamant Linz 2608645.png 7 - 6 000629dg7znnoo4zy7o1aa.png APOEL FC CYP.gif
Half-Time: 2-3
August 22nd 2021, h. 20:00, DAIS Sports Hall, Athens
 
AND.gif FC Encamp 161909gzzkk9mwikj4fxin.png 0 - 11 2608645.png FC Diamant Linz AUT.gif
Half-Time: 0-4
August 24th 2021, h. 16:00, DAIS Sports Hall, Athens
 
GRE.gif Doukas SAC 78216.png 5 - 2 000629dg7znnoo4zy7o1aa.png APOEL FC CYP.gif
Half-Time: 2-0
August 24th 2021, h. 20:00, DAIS Sports Hall, Athens
 
Group G Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
AUT.gif FC Diamant Linz
3
2
1
0
22
10
+12
7
GRE.gif Doukas SAC
3
2
1
0
13
6
+7
7
AND.gif FC Encamp
3
1
0
2
2
16
-14
3
CYP.gif APOEL FC
3
0
0
3
9
14
-5
0
 
Group H
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
KOS.gif FC Liqeni 2611764.png?imwidth=65 5 - 0 2611769.png?imwidth=65Tavsancali SK TUR.gif
Half-Time: 5-0
August 21st 2021, h. 17:00, Glaspalast Sindelfingen, Sindelfingen
 
ENG.gif London Helvécia Futsal Club 161909rfbqvjfguhbjhb9v.png 7 - 9 2608041.pngTSV Weilimdorf GER.gif
Half-Time: 4-3
August 21st 2021, h. 20:00, Glaspalast Sindelfingen, Sindelfingen
 
ENG.gif London Helvécia Futsal Club 161909rfbqvjfguhbjhb9v.png 6 - 7 2611764.png?imwidth=65 FC Liqeni KOS.gif
Half-Time: 0-2
August 22nd 2021, h. 17:00, Glaspalast Sindelfingen, Sindelfingen
 
GER.gif TSV Weilimdorf 2608041.png 8 - 1 2611769.png?imwidth=65 Tavsancali SK TUR.gif
Half-Time: 2-0
August 22nd 2021, h. 20:00, Glaspalast Sindelfingen, Sindelfingen
 
TUR.gif Tavsancali SK 2611769.png?imwidth=65 3 - 7 161909rfbqvjfguhbjhb9v.png London Helvécia Futsal Club ENG.gif
Half-Time: 0-3
August 24th 2021, h. 17:00, Glaspalast Sindelfingen, Sindelfingen
 
GER.gif TSV Weilimdorf 2608041.png 2 - 3 2611764.png?imwidth=65 FC Liqeni KOS.gif
Half-Time: 1-1
August 24th 2021, h. 20:00, Glaspalast Sindelfingen, Sindelfingen
 
Group H Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
KOS.gif FC Liqeni
3
3
0
0
15
8
+7
9
GER.gif TSV Weilimdorf
3
2
0
1
19
11
+8
6
ENG.gif London Helvécia Futsal Club
3
1
0
2
20
19
+1
3
TUR.gif Tavsancali SK
3
0
0
3
4
20
-16
0
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 1 month later...
Main Round - Path A
October 26th - October 30th, 2021
16 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Elite Round



Group 1
 

  • BEL.gif2607381.png?imwidth=65 FP Halle-Gooik
  • POR.gif161909dwaqmsmjkyxcyatr.png SL Benfica
  • RUS.gifViz-Sinara_Yekaterinburg.gif Sinara Ekaterinburg
  • SVK.gif161905ntplyjwtlsuluduw.png Futsal Klub Lučenec



Group 2
 

  • FRA.gif161907zrggtmd4wxu6dhum.png ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92
  • KAZ.gif79961.png MFC Atyrau
  • POR.gif120151zwwn3tmc03ynyznb.png Sporting Clube de Portugal
  • SLO.gif161858sx8t0b48r82zbzbx.png KMN Dobovec



Group 3
 

  • BLR.gif161857z5x95a3ajpxx9vja.png Viten Orsha
  • LTU.gif161901jfwmwfmn3zrhfqff.png Kauno Žalgiris
  • ESP.gif105352awfwj41l4j0zvqwu.png Barça
  • ESP.gif87959.png?imwidth=65 Levante UD FS



Group 4
 

  • CZE.gif1567431664_tZez3DPW-22.png SK Plzeň
  • ITA.gif161906ghg04dl348444vh0.png Pesaro C5
  • KAZ.gif161856p1058p6xx160q0q3.png Kairat Almaty
  • RUS.gifMFK_Tyumen.png MFK Tyumen


 

Group 1
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
POR.gif SL Benfica 161909dwaqmsmjkyxcyatr.png 2 - 1 2607381.png?imwidth=65 FP Halle-Gooik BEL.gif
Half-Time: 2-0
October 27th 2021, h. 15:30, Športová Hala Arena, Lučenec
 
RUS.gif Sinara Ekaterinburg Viz-Sinara_Yekaterinburg.gif 3 - 0 161905ntplyjwtlsuluduw.png Futsal Klub Lučenec SVK.gif
Half-Time: 1-0
October 27th 2021, h. 18:00, Športová Hala Arena, Lučenec

 

RUS.gif Sinara Ekaterinburg Viz-Sinara_Yekaterinburg.gif 1 - 5 161909dwaqmsmjkyxcyatr.png SL Benfica POR.gif
Half-Time: 1-1
October 28th 2021, h. 15:30, Športová Hala Arena, Lučenec
 
SVK.gif Futsal Klub Lučenec 161905ntplyjwtlsuluduw.png 1 - 7 2607381.png?imwidth=65 FP Halle-Gooik BEL.gif
Half-Time: 0-1
October 28th 2021, h. 18:00, Športová Hala Arena, Lučenec

 

BEL.gif FP Halle-Gooik 2607381.png?imwidth=65 0 - 1 Viz-Sinara_Yekaterinburg.gif Sinara Ekaterinburg RUS.gif
Half-Time: 0-0
October 30th 2021, h. 14:30, Športová Hala Arena, Lučenec
 
SVK.gif Futsal Klub Lučenec 161905ntplyjwtlsuluduw.png 1 - 10 161909dwaqmsmjkyxcyatr.png SL Benfica POR.gif
Half-Time: 0-4
October 30th 2021, h. 17:00, Športová Hala Arena, Lučenec

Group 1 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
POR.gif SL Benfica
3
3
0
0
17
3
+14
9
RUS.gif Sinara Ekaterinburg
3
2
0
1
5
5
0
6
BEL.gif FP Halle-Gooik
3
1
0
2
8
4
+4
3
SVK.gif Futsal Klub Lučenec
3
0
0
3
2
20
-18
0


 

Group 2
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
POR.gif Sporting Clube de Portugal 120151zwwn3tmc03ynyznb.png 4 - 3 161907zrggtmd4wxu6dhum.png ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92 FRA.gif
Half-Time: 1-1
October 27th 2021, h. 17:30, Sport Hall Podčetrtek, Podčetrtek
 
KAZ.gif MFC Atyrau 79961.png 1 - 2 161858sx8t0b48r82zbzbx.png KMN Dobovec SLO.gif
Half-Time: 0-0
October 27th 2021, h. 20:00, Sport Hall Podčetrtek, Podčetrtek

 

 

KAZ.gif MFC Atyrau 79961.png 1 - 8 120151zwwn3tmc03ynyznb.png Sporting Clube de Portugal POR.gif
Half-Time: 0-4
October 28th 2021, h. 17:30, Sport Hall Podčetrtek, Podčetrtek
 
SLO.gif KMN Dobovec 161858sx8t0b48r82zbzbx.png 4 - 5 161907zrggtmd4wxu6dhum.png ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92 FRA.gif
Half-Time: 2-3
October 28th 2021, h. 20:00, Sport Hall Podčetrtek, Podčetrtek

 

FRA.gif ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92 161907zrggtmd4wxu6dhum.png 6 - 0 79961.png MFC Atyrau KAZ.gif
Half-Time: 3-0
October 30th 2021, h. 17:30, Sport Hall Podčetrtek, Podčetrtek
 
SLO.gif KMN Dobovec 161858sx8t0b48r82zbzbx.png 1 - 6 120151zwwn3tmc03ynyznb.png Sporting Clube de Portugal POR.gif
Half-Time: 0-3
October 30th 2021, h. 20:00, Sport Hall Podčetrtek, Podčetrtek
 
Group 2 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
POR.gif Sporting Clube de Portugal
3
3
0
0
18
5
+13
9
FRA.gif ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92
3
2
0
1
14
8
+6
6
SLO.gif KMN Dobovec
3
1
0
2
7
12
-5
3
KAZ.gif MFC Atyrau
3
0
0
3
2
16
-14
0


 

Group 3
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
ESP.gif Barça 105352awfwj41l4j0zvqwu.png 5 - 1 161857z5x95a3ajpxx9vja.png Viten Orsha BLR.gif
Half-Time: 4-0
October 26th 2021, h. 16:30, Zalgiris Arena, Kaunas
 
ESP.gif Levante UD FS 87959.png?imwidth=65 4 - 1 161901jfwmwfmn3zrhfqff.png Kauno Žalgiris LTU.gif
Half-Time: 3-0
October 26th 2021, h. 19:00, Zalgiris Arena, Kaunas
 
ESP.gif Levante UD FS 87959.png?imwidth=65 2 - 9 105352awfwj41l4j0zvqwu.png Barça ESP.gif
Half-Time: 0-5
October 27th 2021, h. 16:30, Zalgiris Arena, Kaunas
 
LTU.gif Kauno Žalgiris 161901jfwmwfmn3zrhfqff.png 3 - 3 161857z5x95a3ajpxx9vja.png Viten Orsha BLR.gif
Half-Time: 0-1
October 27th 2021, h. 19:00, Zalgiris Arena, Kaunas
 
BLR.gif Viten Orsha 161857z5x95a3ajpxx9vja.png 2 - 2 87959.png?imwidth=65 Levante UD FS ESP.gif
Half-Time: 1-1
October 29th 2021, h. 16:30, Zalgiris Arena, Kaunas
 
LTU.gif Kauno Žalgiris 161901jfwmwfmn3zrhfqff.png 1 - 7 105352awfwj41l4j0zvqwu.png Barça ESP.gif
Half-Time: 1-3
October 29th 2021, h. 19:00, Zalgiris Arena, Kaunas
 
Group 3 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ESP.gif Barça
3
3
0
0
21
4
+17
9
ESP.gif Levante UD FS
3
1
1
1
8
12
-4
4
BLR.gif Viten Orsha
3
0
2
1
6
10
-4
2
LTU.gif Kauno Žalgiris
3
0
1
2
5
14
-9
1


 

Group 4
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
KAZ.gif Kairat Almaty 161856p1058p6xx160q0q3.png 3 - 3 1567431664_tZez3DPW-22.png SK Plzeň CZE.gif
Half-Time: 1-0
October 27th 2021, h. 17:00, RDS Stadium, Rimini
 
RUS.gif MFK Tyumen MFK_Tyumen.png 3 - 2 161906ghg04dl348444vh0.png Pesaro C5 ITA.gif
Half-Time: 1-1
October 27th 2021, h. 20:00, RDS Stadium, Rimini

 

RUS.gif MFK Tyumen MFK_Tyumen.png 3 - 3 161856p1058p6xx160q0q3.png Kairat Almaty KAZ.gif
Half-Time: 3-1
October 28th 2021, h. 17:00, RDS Stadium, Rimini
 
ITA.gif Pesaro C5 161906ghg04dl348444vh0.png 4 - 2 1567431664_tZez3DPW-22.png SK Plzeň CZE.gif
Half-Time: 2-1
October 28th 2021, h. 20:00, RDS Stadium, Rimini

 

CZE.gif SK Plzeň 1567431664_tZez3DPW-22.png 1 - 0 MFK_Tyumen.png MFK Tyumen RUS.gif
Half-Time: 0-0
October 30th 2021, h. 17:00, RDS Stadium, Rimini
 
ITA.gif Pesaro C5 161906ghg04dl348444vh0.png 2 - 3 161856p1058p6xx160q0q3.png Kairat Almaty KAZ.gif
Half-Time: 1-1
October 30th 2021, h. 20:00, RDS Stadium, Rimini

Group 4 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
KAZ.gif Kairat Almaty
3
1
2
0
9
8
+1
5
CZE.gif SK Plzeň
3
1
1
1
6
7
-1
4
RUS.gif MFK Tyumen
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
4
ITA.gif Pesaro C5
3
1
0
2
8
8
0
3
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main Round - Path B
October 27th - October 31st, 2021
16 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st Team from each Group will qualify for the Elite Round



Group 5
 

  • HUN.gif2604032.png?imwidth=65 Haladás VSE
  • MLT.gif161912azhhcqkmk0etqevo.jpg Luxol St Andrews FC
  • POL.gif161859tph0337s0ys207tc.png Record Bielsko-Biała
  • SWE.gif161907dz9ku9yiuq9qu94o.png Hammarby IF FF



Group 6
 

  • AZE.gif161855cyl179m7pyolpgzh.jpg Araz Naxçivan
  • KOS.gif2611764.png?imwidth=65 FC Liqeni
  • ROU.gif161910psvutjxu6un4st0f.png CS United Galati
  • UKR.gif2601559.png Uragan Ivano-Frankivsk



Group 7
 

  • ARM.gif161904nch9gn4jvshvv4jm.png Leo Futsal Club
  • AUT.gif2608645.png FC Diamant Linz
  • CRO.gif161907q6wumuczcgxrkxrw.png MNK Olmissum
  • SRB.gif2607576.png?imwidth=65 KMF FON



Group 8
 

  • BIH.gif2609019.png FC Mostar SG
  • FIN.gif2609747.png Kampuksen Dynamo
  • MDA.gif2600489.png?imwidth=65 CS Dinamo Plus
  • NED.gif161859hs9s6vncnsaz1jas.png ZVV Hovocubo



 

Group 5
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
POL.gif Record Bielsko-Biała 161859tph0337s0ys207tc.png 7 - 2 161907dz9ku9yiuq9qu94o.png Hammarby IF FF SWE.gif
Half-Time: 2-1
October 27th 2021, h. 17:00, Tal-Qroqq University Sports Hall, Gzira
 
HUN.gif Haladás VSE 2604032.png?imwidth=65 6 - 2 161912azhhcqkmk0etqevo.jpg Luxol St Andrews FC MLT.gif
Half-Time: 4-2
October 27th 2021, h. 20:00, Tal-Qroqq University Sports Hall, Gzira

 

HUN.gif Haladás VSE 2604032.png?imwidth=65 4 - 3 161859tph0337s0ys207tc.png Record Bielsko-Biała POL.gif
Half-Time: 1-0
October 28th 2021, h. 17:00, Tal-Qroqq University Sports Hall, Gzira
 
MLT.gif Luxol St Andrews FC 161912azhhcqkmk0etqevo.jpg 3 - 2 161907dz9ku9yiuq9qu94o.png Hammarby IF FF SWE.gif
Half-Time: 0-1
October 28th 2021, h. 20:00, Tal-Qroqq University Sports Hall, Gzira

 

SWE.gif Hammarby IF FF 161907dz9ku9yiuq9qu94o.png 4 - 6 2604032.png?imwidth=65 Haladás VSE HUN.gif
Half-Time: 1-3
October 30th 2021, h. 17:00, Tal-Qroqq University Sports Hall, Gzira
 
MLT.gif Luxol St Andrews FC 161912azhhcqkmk0etqevo.jpg 1 - 1 161859tph0337s0ys207tc.png Record Bielsko-Biała POL.gif
Half-Time: 0-1
October 30th 2021, h. 20:00, Tal-Qroqq University Sports Hall, Gzira
 
Group 5 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
HUN.gif Haladás VSE
3
3
0
0
16
9
+7
9
POL.gif Record Bielsko-Biała
3
1
1
1
11
7
+4
4
MLT.gif Luxol St Andrews FC
3
1
1
1
6
9
-3
4
SWE.gif Hammarby IF FF
3
0
0
3
8
16
-8
0


 

Group 6
Until October 30th: Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
From October 31st: Eastern European Time (GMT +2)

 

ROU.gif CS United Galati 161910psvutjxu6un4st0f.png 4 - 6 2611764.png?imwidth=65 FC Liqeni KOS.gif
Half-Time: 2-3
October 28th 2021, h. 17:00, Hall "IF Professional College of Physical Education", Ivano-Frankivsk
 
UKR.gif Uragan Ivano-Frankivsk 2601559.png 2 - 1 161855cyl179m7pyolpgzh.jpg Araz Naxçivan AZE.gif
Half-Time: 2-0
October 28th 2021, h. 21:00, Hall "IF Professional College of Physical Education", Ivano-Frankivsk

 

AZE.gif Araz Naxçivan 161855cyl179m7pyolpgzh.jpg 5 - 3 161910psvutjxu6un4st0f.png CS United Galati ROU.gif
Half-Time: 3-2
October 29th 2021, h. 17:00, Hall "IF Professional College of Physical Education", Ivano-Frankivsk
 
UKR.gif Uragan Ivano-Frankivsk 2601559.png 7 - 1 2611764.png?imwidth=65 FC Liqeni KOS.gif
Half-Time: 4-0
October 29th 2021, h. 21:00, Hall "IF Professional College of Physical Education", Ivano-Frankivsk

 

KOS.gif FC Liqeni 2611764.png?imwidth=65 6 - 6 161855cyl179m7pyolpgzh.jpg Araz Naxçivan AZE.gif
Half-Time: 2-4
October 31st 2021, h. 16:00, Hall "IF Professional College of Physical Education", Ivano-Frankivsk
 
UKR.gif Uragan Ivano-Frankivsk 2601559.png 2 - 0 161910psvutjxu6un4st0f.png CS United Galati ROU.gif
Half-Time: 0-0
October 31st 2021, h. 20:00, Hall "IF Professional College of Physical Education", Ivano-Frankivsk

Group 6 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
UKR.gif Uragan Ivano-Frankivsk
3
3
0
0
11
2
+9
9
AZE.gif Araz Naxçivan
3
1
1
1
12
11
+1
4
KOS.gif FC Liqeni
3
1
1
1
13
17
-4
4
ROU.gif CS United Galati
3
0
0
3
7
13
-6
0


 

Group 7
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
ARM.gif Leo Futsal Club 161904nch9gn4jvshvv4jm.png 4 - 5 2608645.png FC Diamant Linz AUT.gif
Half-Time: 1-3
October 27th 2021, h. 15:00,  Sportska Dvorana Ribnjak, Omis
 
CRO.gif MNK Olmissum 161907q6wumuczcgxrkxrw.png 3 - 1 2607576.png?imwidth=65 KMF FON SRB.gif
Half-Time: 1-0
October 27th 2021, h. 20:00,  Sportska Dvorana Ribnjak, Omis

 

SRB.gif KMF FON 2607576.png?imwidth=65 2 - 3 161904nch9gn4jvshvv4jm.png Leo Futsal Club ARM.gif
Half-Time: 0-0
October 28th 2021, h. 15:00,  Sportska Dvorana Ribnjak, Omis
 
CRO.gif MNK Olmissum 161907q6wumuczcgxrkxrw.png 6 - 0 2608645.png FC Diamant Linz AUT.gif
Half-Time: 3-0
October 28th 2021, h. 20:00,  Sportska Dvorana Ribnjak, Omis

 

AUT.gif FC Diamant Linz 2608645.png 1 - 9 2607576.png?imwidth=65 KMF FON SRB.gif
Half-Time: 0-5
October 30th 2021, h. 15:00,  Sportska Dvorana Ribnjak, Omis
 
CRO.gif MNK Olmissum 161907q6wumuczcgxrkxrw.png 5 - 0 161904nch9gn4jvshvv4jm.png Leo Futsal Club ARM.gif
Half-Time: 1-0
October 30th 2021, h. 20:00,  Sportska Dvorana Ribnjak, Omis
 
Group 7 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
CRO.gif MNK Olmissum
3
3
0
0
14
1
+13
9
SRB.gif KMF FON
3
1
0
2
12
7
+5
3
ARM.gif Leo Futsal Club
3
1
0
2
7
12
-5
3
AUT.gif FC Diamant Linz
3
1
0
2
6
19
-13
3


 

Group 8
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
NED.gif ZVV Hovocubo 161859hs9s6vncnsaz1jas.png 5 - 0 2600489.png?imwidth=65 CS Dinamo Plus MDA.gif
Half-Time: 0-0
October 27th 2021, h. 16:30, JP Sportski Centar, Jablanica
 
BIH.gif FC Mostar SG 2609019.png 1 - 1 2609747.png Kampuksen Dynamo FIN.gif
Half-Time: 0-0
October 27th 2021, h. 20:00, JP Sportski Centar, Jablanica

 

FIN.gif Kampuksen Dynamo 2609747.png 2 - 2 161859hs9s6vncnsaz1jas.png ZVV Hovocubo NED.gif
Half-Time: 1-1
October 28th 2021, h. 16:30, JP Sportski Centar, Jablanica
 
BIH.gif FC Mostar SG 2609019.png 9 - 3 2600489.png?imwidth=65 CS Dinamo Plus MDA.gif
Half-Time: 3-1
October 28th 2021, h. 20:00, JP Sportski Centar, Jablanica

 

MDA.gif CS Dinamo Plus 2600489.png?imwidth=65 1 - 9 2609747.png Kampuksen Dynamo FIN.gif
Half-Time: 1-4
October 30th 2021, h. 16:30, JP Sportski Centar, Jablanica
 
BIH.gif FC Mostar SG 2609019.png 1 - 4 161859hs9s6vncnsaz1jas.png ZVV Hovocubo NED.gif
Half-Time: 1-2
October 30th 2021, h. 20:00, JP Sportski Centar, Jablanica
 
Group 8 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
NED.gif ZVV Hovocubo
3
2
1
0
11
3
+8
7
FIN.gif Kampuksen Dynamo
3
1
2
0
12
4
+8
5
BIH.gif FC Mostar SG
3
1
1
1
11
8
+3
4
MDA.gif CS Dinamo Plus
3
0
0
3
4
23
-19
0
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...