website statistics
Jump to content

Men's Water Polo LEN European Champions League 2022 - 2023


 Share

Recommended Posts

Qualified Teams
 

  • BIH.gif EyuTBRAr-hEW0GfDB.png VK Banja Luka
  • BIH.gif CK85XqZA-hjCek6dk.png VK Invictum Sarajevo
  • CRO.gif 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png HAVK Mladost Zagreb
  • CRO.gif ppfKdIh5-6iieTPyc.pngJug Adriatic Osig
  • CRO.gif pMkxxvjl-h0w1NqMO.png Jadran Hercog Novi
  • DEN.gif 6kbQm2il-MHA4wZkH.png Kvik Kastrup
  • FRA.gif bNCzL6Xg-S4x2K0zF.png CN Marseille
  • FRA.gif CNN.png?v=8.1 CN Noisy-le-Sec
  • FRA.gif AiavLUkl-ln5cIdP7.png EN Tourcoing
  • GEO.gif ERe1s2hl-2X7tRSwP.png Dynamo Tbilisi
  • GER.gif 600px-ASC_Duisburg.svg.png ASC Duisburg
  • GER.gif plbYyYAr-x0XqkGZS.png Spandau 04 Berlin
  • GER.gif b5kCczEa-IaIFqfcj.png Waspo 98 Hannover
  • GRE.gif jkxvTwjl-KjPp8Axn.pngNC Vouliagmeni
  • GRE.gif zNN6HSZA-dCU9212s.png Olympiacos Piraeus
  • GRE.gif U9tC1SWg-hvCOGFgh.png Panionios GSS
  • HUN.gif C6rbaMDa-jRPkft1s.png A HID Vasas Plaket
  • HUN.gif txGpmvWg-Au2Qqnen.png FTC Telekom Budapest
  • HUN.gif OSC.png?v=8.1OSC Budapest
  • ISR.gif UuqV6dGG-G0kRJdCA.png ASA Tel Aviv
  • ITA.gif BRE.png?v=8.1 AN Brescia
  • ITA.gif p0dbV2HG-GSFEpf1E.png Pro Recco
  • ITA.gif RN_Savona_logo.jpg RN Savona
  • LTU.gif 8p1lhVBr-QgmYGFaB.png EVK Zaibas
  • MNE.gif E5cizNil-vm8QAmmG.png Jadran Herceg Novi
  • MNE.gif images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW Primorac Kotor
  • NED.gif WzhqoBEG-EcUj7Zrl.png ZPC Het Ravijn
  • POR.gif 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes
  • ROU.gif 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Oradea
  • ROU.gif 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png Steaua Bucharest
  • SRB.gif O0gjA8eM-n51Xauhs.png VK Novi Beograd
  • SRB.gif Ac22grDr-h8DKleQj.png VK Radnicki
  • SRB.gif ERPwWiCa-vJKFsbDT.png VK Sabac
  • SVK.gif hrOdkEYA-tWYJ2DCI.pngKVP Novaky
  • ESP.gif GvtGWQzB-rTWXGP41.png Astralpool Sabadell
  • ESP.gif WbVtAUeM-bBsYX6oR.png CN Barcelona
  • ESP.gif t0VA67yS-tCEHT1E8.png Zodiac CNAB
  • TUR.gif 182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul
  • TUR.gif OxOyZbCa-hzOAmEDg.png Galatasaray Istanbul


 

Competition Format

 

September 29th - October 2nd, 2022
19 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams will qualify for Second Qualifying Round, the 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the LEN Challenger Cup, the rest Team will qualify for the LEN Euro Cup Qualification Round 2
I

Second Qualyfing Round
October 13th - October 16th, 2022
TBD Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams will qualify for Third Qualifying Round, the others Teams will qualify for the LEN Euro Cup Qualification Round 2
I
Third Qualyfing Round
October 29th - November 5th, 2022
8 Teams, , the  4 winners Teams will qualify for Preliminary Round
I
Novemner 15th, 2022 - May 24th, 2023
16 Teams, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and Novi Beograd from Group A, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams from Group B will qualify for the Final 8
I

Final 8
May 31st - June 3rd, 2023
8 Teams, Placement Matches, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, 3rd Place Match and Final, the winning Team will be the Men's Water Polo LEN European Champions League 2021 - 2022 Champion
Edited by frantic13poland
Link to comment
Share on other sites

First Qualifying Round
September 29th - October 2nd, 2022
19 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams will qualify for Second Qualifying Round, the 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the LEN Challenger Cup, the rest Team will qualify for the LEN Euro Cup Qualification Round 2
 
 


Group A
 
  • BIH.gif CK85XqZA-hjCek6dk.png VK Invictum Sarajevo
  • HUN.gif C6rbaMDa-jRPkft1s.png A HID Vasas Plaket
  • MNE.gif images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW Primorac Kotor
  • NED.gif WzhqoBEG-EcUj7Zrl.png ZPC Het Ravijn
  • ROU.gif 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png Steaua Bucharest

Group B
 
  • ISR.gif UuqV6dGG-G0kRJdCA.png ASA Tel Aviv
  • ITA.gif RN_Savona_logo.jpg RN Savona
  • ROU.gif 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Oradea
  • TUR.gif OxOyZbCa-hzOAmEDg.png Galatasaray Istanbul
Group C
 
  • CRO.gif 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png HAVK Mladost Zagreb
  • CRO.gif Vk_jadran_split.jpg Jadran Hercog Novi
  • LTU.gif 8p1lhVBr-QgmYGFaB.png EVK Zaibas
  • SVK.gif hrOdkEYA-tWYJ2DCI.pngKVP Novaky
  • TUR.gif 182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul

Group D
 
  • BIH.gif EyuTBRAr-hEW0GfDB.png VK Banja Luka
  • DEN.gif 6kbQm2il-MHA4wZkH.png Kvik Kastrup
  • FRA.gif AiavLUkl-ln5cIdP7.png EN Tourcoing
  • GRE.gif U9tC1SWg-hvCOGFgh.png Panionios GSS
  • POR.gif 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes
Group A
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
MNE.gif Primorac Kotor images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW 36 - 4 CK85XqZA-hjCek6dk.png VK Invictum Sarajevo BIH.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 9-2, 7-1, 12-0, 8-1
September 29th 2022, h. 18:30, ZSZC Het Ravijn, Nijverdal
 
NED.gif ZPC Het Ravijn WzhqoBEG-EcUj7Zrl.png 9 - 15 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png Steaua Bucharest ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-5, 1-4, 1-3, 4-3
September 29th 2022, h. 20:30, ZSZC Het Ravijn, Nijverdal
 
HUN.gif A HID Vasas Plaket C6rbaMDa-jRPkft1s.png 37 - 2 CK85XqZA-hjCek6dk.png VK Invictum Sarajevo BIH.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 10-1, 7-1, 12-0, 8-0
September 30th 2022, h. 18:30, ZSZC Het Ravijn, Nijverdal
 
NED.gif ZPC Het Ravijn WzhqoBEG-EcUj7Zrl.png 7 - 16 images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW Primorac Kotor MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-1, 1-3, 3-5, 1-7
September 30th 2022, h. 20:30, ZSZC Het Ravijn, Nijverdal
 
ROU.gif Steaua Bucharest 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png 29 - 2 CK85XqZA-hjCek6dk.png VK Invictum Sarajevo BIH.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 6-1, 9-1, 9-0, 5-0
October 1st 2022, h. 11:00, ZSZC Het Ravijn, Nijverdal
 
HUN.gif A HID Vasas Plaket C6rbaMDa-jRPkft1s.png 13 - 10 images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW Primorac Kotor MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 4-3, 4-2, 2-3
October 1st 2022, h. 13:00, ZSZC Het Ravijn, Nijverdal
 
ROU.gif Steaua Bucharest 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png 3 - 10 C6rbaMDa-jRPkft1s.png A HID Vasas Plaket HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-3, 0-2, 1-4, 2-1
October 1st 2022, h. 18:30, ZSZC Het Ravijn, Nijverdal
 
NED.gif ZPC Het Ravijn WzhqoBEG-EcUj7Zrl.png 31 - 3 CK85XqZA-hjCek6dk.png VK Invictum Sarajevo BIH.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 8-1, 9-0, 5-0, 9-2
October 1st 2022, h. 20:30, ZSZC Het Ravijn, Nijverdal
 
MNE.gif Primorac Kotor images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW 14 - 11 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png Steaua Bucharest ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 3-4, 6-3, 2-2
October 2nd 2022, h. 09:00, ZSZC Het Ravijn, Nijverdal
 
NED.gif ZPC Het Ravijn WzhqoBEG-EcUj7Zrl.png 6 - 15 C6rbaMDa-jRPkft1s.png A HID Vasas Plaket HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-3, 1-5, 2-3, 1-4
October 2nd 2022, h. 11:00, ZSZC Het Ravijn, Nijverdal

Group A Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
HUN.gif A HID Vasas Plaket
4
4
0
0
75
21
+54
12
MNE.gif Primorac Kotor
4
3
0
1
76
35
+41
9
ROU.gif Steaua Bucharest
4
2
0
2
58
36
+22
6
NED.gif ZPC Het Ravijn
4
1
0
3
54
49
+5
3
BIH.gif VK Invictum Sarajevo
4
0
0
4
11
133
-122
0

Group B
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
ITA.gif RN Savona RN_Savona_logo.jpg 10 - 6  OxOyZbCa-hzOAmEDg.png Galatasaray Istanbul TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-1, 2-2, 4-3, 2-0
September 30th 2022, h. 18:00, Bazinul Olimpic Pool, Oradea
 
ROU.gif CSM Oradea 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg 12 - 3  UuqV6dGG-G0kRJdCA.png ASA Tel Aviv ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 4-1, 5-0, 1-2
September 30th 2022, h. 19:30, Bazinul Olimpic Pool, Oradea
 
ISR.gif ASA Tel Aviv UuqV6dGG-G0kRJdCA.png 8 - 24  RN_Savona_logo.jpg RN Savona ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-8, 1-5, 3-6, 2-5
October 1st 2022, h. 18:00, Bazinul Olimpic Pool, Oradea
 
ITA.gif  Galatasaray Istanbul OxOyZbCa-hzOAmEDg.png 8 - 12 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Oradea ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-4, 2-2, 0-3, 4-3
October 1st 2022, h. 19:30, Bazinul Olimpic Pool, Oradea
 
ITA.gif  Galatasaray Istanbul OxOyZbCa-hzOAmEDg.png 15 - 3 UuqV6dGG-G0kRJdCA.png ASA Tel Aviv ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 7-0, 2-0, 4-2, 2-1
October 2nd 2022, h. 10:00, Bazinul Olimpic Pool, Oradea
 
ROU.gif CSM Oradea 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg 10 - 7  RN_Savona_logo.jpg RN Savona ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-1, 3-2, 1-2, 2-2
October 2nd 2022, h. 11:30, Bazinul Olimpic Pool, Oradea

Group B Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ROU.gif CSM Oradea
3
3
0
0
34
18
+16
9
ITA.gif RN Savona
3
2
0
1
41
24
+17
6
TUR.gif Galatasaray Istanbul
3
1
0
2
29
25
+4
3
ISR.gif ASA Tel Aviv
3
0
0
3
14
51
-37
0
 
Group C
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
CRO.gif HAVK Mladost Zagreb 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png 16 - 6  182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-1, 4-2, 3-0, 5-3
September 29th 2022, h. 17:00, Bazen "Jadran", Herceg Novi
 
CRO.gif Jadran Hercog Novi  Vk_jadran_split.jpg 12 - 2 8p1lhVBr-QgmYGFaB.png EVK Zaibas LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-0, 3-1, 2-0, 3-1
September 29th 2022, h. 19:00, Bazen "Jadran", Herceg Novi
 
LTU.gif EVK Zaibas  8p1lhVBr-QgmYGFaB.png  7 - 15 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png HAVK Mladost Zagreb CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-3, 3-3, 1-7, 3-2
September 30th 2022, h. 10:00, Bazen "Jadran", Herceg Novi
 
SVK.gif KVP Novaky hrOdkEYA-tWYJ2DCI.png 11 - 11  182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-5, 3-2, 2-2, 1-2
September 30th 2022, h. 12:00, Bazen "Jadran", Herceg Novi
 
CRO.gif HAVK Mladost Zagreb 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png 16 - 3  hrOdkEYA-tWYJ2DCI.png KVP Novaky SVK.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 5-1, 5-1, 4-1
September 30th 2022, h. 17:00, Bazen "Jadran", Herceg Novi
 
CRO.gif Jadran Hercog Novi  Vk_jadran_split.jpg 19 - 8 182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 6-4, 2-2, 7-0
September 30th 2022, h. 19:00, Bazen "Jadran", Herceg Novi
 
LTU.gif EVK Zaibas  8p1lhVBr-QgmYGFaB.png  14 - 6 hrOdkEYA-tWYJ2DCI.png KVP Novaky SVK.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-4, 3-0, 6-0, 1-2
October 1st 2022, h. 17:00, Bazen "Jadran", Herceg Novi
 
CRO.gif Jadran Hercog Novi  Vk_jadran_split.jpg 7 - 9 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png HAVK Mladost Zagreb CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 2-4
October 1st 2022, h. 19:00, Bazen "Jadran", Herceg Novi
 
TUR.gif Enka Istanbul 182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg 9 - 13  8p1lhVBr-QgmYGFaB.png EVK Zaibas LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-2, 0-3, 3-4, 5-4
October 2nd 2022, h. 10:00, Bazen "Jadran", Herceg Novi
 
CRO.gif Jadran Hercog Novi  Vk_jadran_split.jpg 16 - 8 hrOdkEYA-tWYJ2DCI.png KVP Novaky SVK.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-3, 6-0, 3-2, 3-3
October 2nd 2022, h. 12:00, Bazen "Jadran", Herceg Novi

Group C Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
CRO.gif HAVK Mladost Zag.
4
4
0
0
56
23
+33
12
CRO.gif Jadran Hercog Novi
4
3
0
1
54
27
+27
9
LTU.gif EVK Zaibas
4
2
0
2
36
42
-6
6
TUR.gif Enka Istanbul
4
0
1
3
34
59
-25
1
SVK.gif KVP Novaky
4
0
1
3
28
57
-29
1
 
Group D
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
DEN.gif Kvik Kastrup 6kbQm2il-MHA4wZkH.png 23 - 8  EyuTBRAr-hEW0GfDB.png VK Banja Luka BIH.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-2, 4-2, 6-1, 8-3
September 29th 2022, h. 18:00, Piscina les Dauphins, Mouscron
 
FRA.gif EN Tourcoing AiavLUkl-ln5cIdP7.png 28 - 5 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 9-1, 8-2, 3-2, 8-0
September 29th 2022, h. 20:30, Piscina les Dauphins, Mouscron
 
GRE.gif Panionios GSS U9tC1SWg-hvCOGFgh.png 34 - 2  6kbQm2il-MHA4wZkH.png Kvik Kastrup DEN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 8-0, 9-0, 10-0, 7-2
September 30th 2022, h. 09:00, Piscina les Dauphins, Mouscron
 
FRA.gif EN Tourcoing AiavLUkl-ln5cIdP7.png 41 - 2 EyuTBRAr-hEW0GfDB.png VK Banja Luka BIH.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 10-0, 12-0, 10-1, 9-1
September 30th 2022, h. 11:30, Piscina les Dauphins, Mouscron
 
DEN.gif Kvik Kastrup 6kbQm2il-MHA4wZkH.png 6 - 11  800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-4, 0-3, 3-2, 2-2
September 30th 2022, h. 16:00, Piscina les Dauphins, Mouscron
 
BIH.gif VK Banja Luka EyuTBRAr-hEW0GfDB.png 2 - 42 U9tC1SWg-hvCOGFgh.png Panionios GSS GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-11, 1-11, 0-10, 0-10
September 30th 2022, h. 18:00, Piscina les Dauphins, Mouscron
 
BIH.gif VK Banja Luka EyuTBRAr-hEW0GfDB.png 9 - 29 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-8, 3-9, 3-5, 3-7
October 1st 2022, h. 15:00, Piscina les Dauphins, Mouscron
 
FRA.gif EN Tourcoing AiavLUkl-ln5cIdP7.png 10 - 5 U9tC1SWg-hvCOGFgh.png Panionios GSS GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-1
October 1st 2022, h. 17:00, Piscina les Dauphins, Mouscron
 
FRA.gif EN Tourcoing AiavLUkl-ln5cIdP7.png 29 - 4 6kbQm2il-MHA4wZkH.png Kvik Kastrup DEN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 7-0, 5-3, 12-0, 5-1
October 2nd 2022, h. 09:00, Piscina les Dauphins, Mouscron
 
GRE.gif Panionios GSS U9tC1SWg-hvCOGFgh.png 21 - 6 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 7-1, 5-3, 4-1, 5-1
October 2nd 2022, h. 11:00, Piscina les Dauphins, Mouscron

Group D Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FRA.gif EN Tourcoing
4
4
0
0
108
16
+92
12
GRE.gif Panionios GSS
4
3
0
1
102
20
+82
9
POR.gif Vitoria Guimaraes
4
2
0
2
51
64
-13
6
DEN.gif Kvik Kastrup
4
1
0
3
35
82
-47
3
BIH.gif VK Banja Luka
4
0
0
4
21
135
-114
0
 
Edited by frantic13poland
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 2 weeks later...
Second Qualifying Round
October 13th - October 16th, 2022
19 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Groupwill qualify for Third Qualifying Round, the others Teams will qualify for the LEN Euro Cup Qualification Round 2
 
 
 


Group A
 
  • CRO.gif Vk_jadran_split.jpg Jadran Hercog Novi
  • HUN.gif C6rbaMDa-jRPkft1s.png A HID Vasas Plaket
  • ITA.gif RN_Savona_logo.jpg RN Savona
  • ROU.gif 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png Steaua Bucharest
  • SRB.gif ERPwWiCa-vJKFsbDT.png VK Sabac
     

Group B
 
  • FRA.gif CNN.png?v=8.1 CN Noisy-le-Sec
  • MNE.gif E5cizNil-vm8QAmmG.png Jadran Herceg Novi
  • POR.gif 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes
  • ROU.gif 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Oradea
  • ESP.gif WbVtAUeM-bBsYX6oR.png CN Barcelona

Group C
 
  • FRA.gif AiavLUkl-ln5cIdP7.png EN Tourcoing
  • GRE.gif jkxvTwjl-KjPp8Axn.png NC Vouliagmeni
  • HUN.gif OSC.png?v=8.1 OSC Budapest
  • MNE.gif images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW Primorac Kotor

Group D
 
  • CRO.gif 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png HAVK Mladost Zagreb
  • GER.gif DUI.png?v=8.1 ASC Duisburg
  • GRE.gif U9tC1SWg-hvCOGFgh.png Panionios GSS
  • ITA.gif BRE.png?v=8.1 AN Brescia
  • LTU.gif 8p1lhVBr-QgmYGFaB.png EVK Zaibas
Group A
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
SRB.gif VK Sabac ERPwWiCa-vJKFsbDT.png 4 - 13 C6rbaMDa-jRPkft1s.png A HID Vasas Plaket HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-5, 0-3, 0-1, 1-4
October 13th 2022, h. 18:30, Sports Center Poljud, Split
 
ROU.gif Steaua Bucharest 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png 7 - 17 Vk_jadran_split.jpg Jadran Hercog Novi CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 1-6, 1-5, 2-4
October 13th 2022, h. 20:30, Sports Center Poljud, Split
 
ROU.gif Steaua Bucharest 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png 13 - 18 C6rbaMDa-jRPkft1s.png A HID Vasas Plaket HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-4, 2-6, 4-4, 3-4
October 14th 2022, h. 10:00, Sports Center Poljud, Split
 
ITA.gif RN Savona RN_Savona_logo.jpg  10 - 8 ERPwWiCa-vJKFsbDT.png VK Sabac SRB.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-1, 2-2, 2-4, 3-1
October 14th 2022, h. 12:00, Sports Center Poljud, Split
 
ROU.gif Steaua Bucharest 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png 13 - 18 RN_Savona_logo.jpg RN Savona ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-4, 2-6, 4-4, 3-4
October 14th 2022, h. 18:30, Sports Center Poljud, Split
 
CRO.gif Jadran Hercog Novi Vk_jadran_split.jpg  13 - 11 C6rbaMDa-jRPkft1s.png A HID Vasas Plaket HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-4, 3-2, 4-4, 4-1
October 14th 2022, h. 20:30, Sports Center Poljud, Split
 
SRB.gif VK Sabac ERPwWiCa-vJKFsbDT.png 17 - 10 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png Steaua Bucharest ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 5-4, 5-1, 3-3
October 15th 2022, h. 18:00, Sports Center Poljud, Split
 
ITA.gif RN Savona RN_Savona_logo.jpg 5 - 13 Vk_jadran_split.jpg Jadran Hercog Novi CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-4, 1-1, 1-4, 2-4
October 15th2022, h. 20:00, Sports Center Poljud, Split
 
HUN.gif A HID Vasas Plaket C6rbaMDa-jRPkft1s.png 9 - 8 RN_Savona_logo.jpg RN Savona ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-0, 3-1, 3-3, 2-4
October 16th 2022, h. 09:30, Sports Center Poljud, Split
 
CRO.gif Jadran Hercog Novi Vk_jadran_split.jpg 14 - 13 ERPwWiCa-vJKFsbDT.png VK Sabac SRB.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 3-4, 3-4, 4-3
October 16th2022, h. 11:00, Sports Center Poljud, Split

Group A Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
CRO.gif Jadran Hercog Novi
4
4
0
0
57
36
+21
12
HUN.gif A HID Vasas Plaket
4
3
0
1
51
38
+13
9
ITA.gif RN Savona
4
2
0
2
38
35
+3
6
SRB.gif VK Sabac
4
1
0
3
42
47
-5
3
ROU.gif Steaua Bucharest
4
0
0
4
35
67
-32
0


 
Group B
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
MNE.gif Jadran Herceg Novi E5cizNil-vm8QAmmG.png  9 - 8 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Oradea ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 1-2, 3-2, 3-4
October 13th 2022, h. 19:15, Nova Escollera, Barcelona
 
ESP.gif CN Barcelona WbVtAUeM-bBsYX6oR.png 22 - 6 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 8-1, 4-1, 6-2, 4-2
October 13th 2022, h. 21:00, Nova Escollera, Barcelona
 
POR.gif Vitoria Guimaraes 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn 5 - 21 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Oradea ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-7, 1-4, 2-3, 2-7
October 14th 2022, h. 10:00, Nova Escollera, Barcelona
 
FRA.gif CN Noisy-le-Sec CNN.png?v=8.1 14 - 12 E5cizNil-vm8QAmmG.png Jadran Herceg Novi MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-3, 3-4, 5-3, 4-2
October 14th 2022, h. 11:45, Nova Escollera, Barcelona
 
ESP.gif CN Barcelona WbVtAUeM-bBsYX6oR.png 13 - 16 CNN.png?v=8.1 CN Noisy-le-Sec FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-3, 3-4, 4-5, 2-4
October 14th 2022, h. 19:15, Nova Escollera, Barcelona
 
CRO.gif Jadran Hercog Novi Vk_jadran_split.jpg 23 - 7 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 7-2, 5-1, 5-3, 6-1
October 14th 2022, h. 21:00, Nova Escollera, Barcelona
 
ESP.gif CN Barcelona WbVtAUeM-bBsYX6oR.png 13 - 12 E5cizNil-vm8QAmmG.png Jadran Herceg Novi MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-5, 4-2, 5-3, 2-2
October 15th 2022, h. 19:15, Nova Escollera, Barcelona
 
ROU.gif CSM Oradea 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg 7 - 11 CNN.png?v=8.1 CN Noisy-le-Sec FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-4, 1-3, 0-0, 2-4
October 15th2022, h. 21:00, Nova Escollera, Barcelona
 
FRA.gif CN Noisy-le-Sec CNN.png?v=8.1 17 - 4 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-1, 4-0, 4-2, 4-1
October 16th 2022, h. 10:00, Nova Escollera, Barcelona
 
ESP.gif CN Barcelona WbVtAUeM-bBsYX6oR.png 6 - 12 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Oradea ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-1, 3-6, 0-1, 1-4
October 16th2022, h. 11:45, Nova Escollera, Barcelona

Group B Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FRA.gif CN Noisy-le-Sec
4
4
0
0
58
36
+22
12
ROU.gif CSM Oradea
4
2
0
2
48
31
+17
6
MNE.gif Jadran Herceg Novi
4
2
0
2
56
42
+14
6
ESP.gif CN Barcelona
4
2
0
2
54
46
+8
6
POR.gif Vitoria Guimaraes
4
0
0
4
22
83
-61
0


 
Group C
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
MNE.gif Primorac Kotor images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW 10 - 10 AiavLUkl-ln5cIdP7.png EN Tourcoing FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 6-2, 1-1, 2-2, 1-5
October 14th 2022, h. 18:00, "Niksa Bucin" Indoor Swimming Pool, Kotor
 
GRE.gif NC Vouliagmeni jkxvTwjl-KjPp8Axn.png  9 - 13 OSC.png?v=8.1 OSC Budapest HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-5, 2-3, 2-3, 2-2
October 14th 2022, h. 20:00, "Niksa Bucin" Indoor Swimming Pool, Kotor
 
MNE.gif Primorac Kotor images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW 2 - 15 jkxvTwjl-KjPp8Axn.png NC Vouliagmeni GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-6, 0-4, 0-4, 0-1
October 15th 2022, h. 18:00, "Niksa Bucin" Indoor Swimming Pool, Kotor
 
HUN.gif OSC Budapest OSC.png?v=8.1  7 - 10 AiavLUkl-ln5cIdP7.png EN Tourcoing FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-3, 3-2, 3-3, 0-2
October 15th 2022, h. 20:00, "Niksa Bucin" Indoor Swimming Pool, Kotor
 
FRA.gif EN Tourcoing AiavLUkl-ln5cIdP7.png 13 - 14 jkxvTwjl-KjPp8Axn.png NC Vouliagmeni GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-4, 6-3, 4-6, 1-1
October 16th 2022, h. 09:00, "Niksa Bucin" Indoor Swimming Pool, Kotor
 
MNE.gif Primorac Kotor images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW 8 - 14 OSC.png?v=8.1 OSC Budapest HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-6, 1-4, 0-2, 6-3
October 16th 2022, h. 11:00, "Niksa Bucin" Indoor Swimming Pool, Kotor

Group C Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
HUN.gif OSC Budapest
3
2
0
1
34
27
+7
6
GRE.gif NC Vouliagmeni
3
2
0
1
38
28
+10
6
FRA.gif EN Tourcoing
3
1
1
1
33
31
+2
4
MNE.gif Primorac Kotor
3
0
1
2
20
39
-19
1


 
Group D
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
GER.gif ASC Duisburg 600px-ASC_Duisburg.svg.png 6 - 18 BRE.png?v=8.1 AN Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-4, 3-5, 0-4, 0-5
October 13th 2022, h. 18:30, Nea Smyrni Naratorium, Nea Smyrni
 
LTU.gif EVK Zaibas  8p1lhVBr-QgmYGFaB.png  9 - 16 U9tC1SWg-hvCOGFgh.png Panionios GSS GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-4, 1-2, 4-4, 1-6
October 13th 2022, h. 20:30, Nea Smyrni Naratorium, Nea Smyrni
 
LTU.gif EVK Zaibas  8p1lhVBr-QgmYGFaB.png  17 - 15 600px-ASC_Duisburg.svg.png ASC Duisburg GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-3, 4-6, 5-1, 4-5
October 14th 2022, h. 09:30 Nea Smyrni Naratorium, Nea Smyrni
 
CRO.gif HAVK Mladost Zagreb 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png 9 - 13 BRE.png?v=8.1 AN Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 1-3, 3-5, 3-3
October 14th 2022, h. 11:30, Nea Smyrni Naratorium, Nea Smyrni
 
LTU.gif EVK Zaibas  8p1lhVBr-QgmYGFaB.png   10 - 14 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png HAVK Mladost Zagreb CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-4, 4-1, 3-6, 1-3
October 14th 2022, h. 18:30, Nea Smyrni Naratorium, Nea Smyrni
 
GRE.gif Panionios GSS U9tC1SWg-hvCOGFgh.png 14 - 8 600px-ASC_Duisburg.svg.png ASC Duisburg GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 3-2, 6-2, 3-2
October 14th 2022, h. 20:30, Nea Smyrni Naratorium, Nea Smyrni
 
LTU.gif EVK Zaibas  8p1lhVBr-QgmYGFaB.png 4 - 25 BRE.png?v=8.1 AN Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-7, 0-3, 0-8, 3-7
October 15th 2022, h. 18:30, Nea Smyrni Naratorium, Nea Smyrni
 
GRE.gif Panionios GSS U9tC1SWg-hvCOGFgh.png 7 - 6 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png HAVK Mladost Zagreb CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 4-3, 2-1, 1-1
October 15th2022, h. 20:30, Nea Smyrni Naratorium, Nea Smyrni
 
GER.gif ASC Duisburg 600px-ASC_Duisburg.svg.png 7 - 16 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png HAVK Mladost Zagreb CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 1-2, 1-4, 2-7
October 16th 2022, h. 09:30, Nea Smyrni Naratorium, Nea Smyrni
 
GRE.gif Panionios GSS U9tC1SWg-hvCOGFgh.png 4 - 9 BRE.png?v=8.1 AN Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 2-2, 0-1, 0-4
October 16th2022, h. 11:30, Nea Smyrni Naratorium, Nea Smyrni

Group D Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ITA.gif AN Brescia
4
4
0
0
65
23
+42
12
GRE.gif Panionios GSS
4
3
0
1
41
32
+9
9
CRO.gif HAVK Mladost Zagreb
4
2
0
2
45
37
+8
6
LTU.gif EVK Zaibas
4
1
0
3
40
70
-30
3
GER.gif ASC Duisburg
4
0
0
4
36
65
-29
0
 
Edited by frantic13poland
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...