website statistics
Jump to content

Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Umhausen)


 Share

Recommended Posts

  Events
         

  • Men's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (1/6)
  • Mixed Natural Track Team (1/6)

        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 7th
10:00 Women's Natural Track Singles Qualification Run
11:00
Open Natural Track Doubles Qualification Run
11:45 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:45 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2

Sunday, January 8th
10:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Qualification Run
11:30 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2

13:00 Mixed Natural Track Team
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
 
ITA.gif Lanthaler Evelin
2:30.691:15.33+1:15.38
 
GER.gif WALCH Lisa
2:31.781:16.12+1:15.66
 
ITA.gif PINGGERA Greta
2:32.181:16.04+1:16.14
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DIEPOLD Michelle
AUT.gif
1:16.47
1:16.23
2:32.70
5
UNTERBERGER Tina
AUT.gif
1:16.23
1:16.50
2:32.73
6
LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
RUS.gif
1:16.47
1:16.34
2:32.81
7
STAFFLER Nadine
ITA.gif
1:16.91
1:17.50
2:34.41
8
MITTERMAIR Daniela
ITA.gif
1:17.92
1:17.18
2:35.10
9
BACHMANN Sara
GER.gif
1:18.29
1:17.51
2:35.80
10
MARKT Vanessa
AUT.gif
1:18.22
1:18.11
2:36.33
11
RUETZ Riccarda
AUT.gif
1:18.90
1:17.87
2:36.77
12
MALEEVA Daria
RUS.gif
1:18.16
1:18.92
2:37.08
13
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
UKR.gif
1:19.36
1:18.79
2:38.15
14
PLOWY Julia
POL.gif
1:20.05
1:20.16
2:40.21
15
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
RUS.gif
1:21.32
1:20.94
2:42.26
16
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
POL.gif
1:21.77
1:21.47
2:43.24
17
MEKINA Meta
SLO.gif
1:22.73
1:22.59
2:45.32
18
URBANC Patricija
CRO.gif
1:23.01
1:22.48
2:45.49
19
SUBIC Nusa
SLO.gif
1:23.60
1:22.22
2:45.82
20
SELKOVA Valeriia
KAZ.gif
1:25.43
1:21.60
2:47.03
21
FEDOROVA Evgeniia
RUS.gif
1:25.42
1:22.72
2:48.14
22
LIPINSKA Paulina
POL.gif
1:28.99
1:29.27
2:58.26
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Open Natural Track Doubles (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result
 
ITA.gif Italy
Pigneter Patrick
Clara Florian
2:35.931:18.20+117.73
 
RUS.gif Russia
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
2:36.901:18.72+1:18.18
 
AUT.gif Austria
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon
2:36.941:18.25+1:18.69
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LAMBACHER Patrick
LAMBACHER Matthias
ITA.gif
1:19.36
1:18.64
2:38.00
5
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr
RUS.gif
1:19.20
1:19.41
2:38.61
6
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilia
RUS.gif
1:19.80
1:19.23
2:39.03
7
LENKO Myroslav
LENKO Ivan
UKR.gif
1:22.38
1:21.91
2:44.29
8
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
SLO.gif
1:23.37
1:22.63
2:46.00
8
VERTELJ Matevz
KRALJ Vid
SLO.gif
1:23.03
1:22.97
2:46.00
10
HASEK Tomas
RYDL David
CZE.gif
1:25.32
1:24.68
2:50.00
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
 
AUT.gif KAMMERLANDER Thomas
2:27.411:13.71+1:13.70
 
ITA.gif GRUBER Alex
2:27.491:13.48+1:14.01
 
AUT.gif SCHEIKL Michael
2:27.621:13.80+1:13.82
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CLARA Florian
ITA.gif
1:14.09
1:13.89
2:27.98
5
ACHENRAINER Fabian
AUT.gif
1:14.35
1:14.29
2:28.64
6
PIGNETER Patrick
ITA.gif
1:14.13
1:14.61
2:28.74
7
TROGER Mathias
ITA.gif
1:14.65
1:14.65
2:29.37
8
EGOROV Aleksandr
RUS.gif
1:14.93
1:15.20
2:30.13
9
MARKT Florian
AUT.gif
1:15.05
1:15.34
2:20.39
10
BUKIN Grigory
RUS.gif
1:15.07
1:15.95
2:31.02
11
KOVSHIK Stanislav
RUS.gif
1:16.19
1:16.73
2:32.92
12
LENKO Myroslav
UKR.gif
1:16.65
1:17.23
2:33.88
13
SCHILLER Oliver
GER.gif
1:17.70
1:16.81
2:34.51
14
ZYRIANOV Alekssandr
RUS.gif
1:17.03
1:17.72
2:34.78
15
MEKINA Bine
SLO.gif
1:18.27
1:17.52
2:35.79
16
KRALJ Vid
SLO.gif
1:17.21
1:19.12
2:36.33
16
MEKINA Blaz
SLO.gif
1:18.34
1:18.48
2:36.82
18
DIETZ Simon
GER.gif
1:19.34
1:18.15
2:37.49
19
VERTELJ Matevz
SLO.gif
1:19.13
1:19.62
2:38.75
20
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
BRA.gif
1:20.03
1:19.39
2:39.42
21
COOKMAN Torrey
USA.gif
1:20.87
1:20.62
2:41.49
22
COBURN Flyn Myles
NZL.gif
1:21.69
1:20.89
2:42.58
23
HASEK Tomas
CZE.gif
1:20.86
1:22.17
2:43.03
24
DANTE DE MORAES Julio
BRA.gif
1:21.87
1:21.99
2:43.74
25
RYDL David
CZE.gif
1:22.06
1:21.99
2:44.05
26
FARNSWORTH Zane
USA.gif
1:25.17
1:30.70
2:55.87
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Open Natural Track Doubles (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result
 
ITA.gif Italy
LANTHALER Evelin
RUBER Alex
2:32.291:17.02+1:15.27
 
AUT.gif Austria
DIEPOLD Michelle
KAMMERLANDER Thomas
2:33.071:17.83+1:15.24
 
RUS.gif Russia
LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
EGOROV Aleksandr
2:34.161:17.74+1:16.42
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
WALCH Lisa
SCHILLER Oliver
GER.gif
1:17.33
1:18.52
2:35.85
5
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
LENKO Myroslav
UKR.gif
1:19.73
1:18.57
2:38.30
6
MEKINA Meta
MEKINA Bine
SLO.gif
1:23.38
2:19.63
2:43.01
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...