website statistics
Jump to content

Figure Skating ISU Victor Petrenko Cup 2021


 Share

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 23
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

 

Wednesday, October 20th

09:45 Mixed Ice Dance Basic Novice Pattern Dance (Event 1/2)

10:10 Mixed Ice Dance Basic Novice Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)

10:35 Mixed Ice Dance Intermediate Novice Pattern Dance (Event 1/2)

11:00 Mixed Ice Dance Intermediate Novice Pattern Dance (Event 1/2)

11:25 Mixed Ice Dance Advanced Novice Pattern Dance (Event 1/2)

11:36 Mixed Ice Dance Advanced Novice Pattern Dance (Event 1/2)

12:05 Women's Singles Advanced Novice Short Program (Event 1/2)

15:30 Men's Singles Advanced Novice Short Program (Event 1/2)

 

Thursday, October 21st
10:05 Mixed Ice Dance Basic Novice Free Dance (Event 2/2)
10:40 Mixed Ice Dance Intermediate Novice Free Dance (Event 2/2)
11:20 Mixed Ice Dance Advanced Novice Free Dance (Event 2/2)
11:55 Women's Singles Advanced Novice Free Skating (Event 2/2)
16:15 Men's Singles Advanced Novice Free Skating (Event 2/2)

Friday, October 22nd

11:20 Mixed Ice Dance Junior Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)

12:25 Mixed Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)

13:25 Men's Singles Junior Short Program (Event 1/2)

14:40 Men's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

15:10 Women's Singles Junior Short Program (Event 1/2)

17:50 Women's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
 

Saturday, October 23rd
12:30 Mixed Ice Dance Junior Free Dance (Event 2/2)

13:45 Mixed Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)

14:55 Women's Singles Junior Free Skating (Event 2/2)

18:10 Men's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)


Sunday, October 24th

14:55 Men's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

12:00 Women's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Ice Dance Basic Novice
Provisional Results after Pattern Dance (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Mariia TESLIA
Dmytro TESLIA
UKR.gif
22.15
2
Vira FAHRADOVA
Oleksandr KAPRYSHANSKYI
UKR.gif
21.93
3
Anastasiia KALAMURZA
Ratmyr POSTOVAR
UKR.gif
19.22
4
Marharyta LEONOVA
Ivan CHERNUHA
UKR.gif
18.84
5
Eva ALEKHNOVYCH
Petro ROMANENKO
UKR.gif
18.32
6
Anhelina SARYCHEVA
Nikita MYRONENKO
UKR.gif
13.45
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Ice Dance Intermediate Novice
Provisional Results after Pattern Dance (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yelyzaveta LISOVA
Oleksandr RASSULOV
UKR.gif
36.38
2
Tetiana BIELODONOVA
Kostiantyn PRYTULA
UKR.gif
36.15
3
Anastasiia LITVIN
David DIADCHENKO
UKR.gif
35.55
4
Polina KOROBOVA
Mykhailo ROMANENKO
UKR.gif
35.20
5
Elizaveta GODUN
Ilya TSYLIN
BLR.gif
27.74
6
Yevgeniya NAGOVITSYNA
Mykhailo HOLUBIATNIKOV
UKR.gif
23.92


a

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Ice Dance Advanced Novice
Provisional Results after Pattern Dance (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Tatsiana KHADARKEVICH
Yaraslau SYTSIK
BLR.gif
54.45
2
Yelyzaveta SEMENOVA
Ivan KACHUR
UKR.gif
51.54
3
Viktoryia PLASKONNAYA
Zakhar ZDROK
BLR.gif
50.38
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Advanced Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Milana SINIAVSKITE
UKR.gif
41.75
2
Kira BARANOVSKA
LAT.gif
37.11
3
Lubov ZHOLOBOVA
UKR.gif
36.54
4
Olena KHORUSHENKO
UKR.gif
30.27
5
Lolita BARABATKO
UKR.gif
28.93
6
Sofija GULYAKINA
EST.gif
28.80
7
Jelizaveta DERECHINA
LAT.gif
28.50
8
Ksenia KASPEREVYCH
UKR.gif
27.86
9
Yuliia KAZACHENKO
UKR.gif
27.26
10
Mariia AVTSINOVA
UKR.gif
27.08
11
Lera RUDIKOVA
UKR.gif
26.79
12
Polina POLMAN
UKR.gif
26.74
13
Viktoriya NERUBENKO
UKR.gif
24.75
14
Anna DOMANICKA
LAT.gif
24.52
15
Polina MUKHINA
UKR.gif
23.55
16
Marharyta KORSHUK
UKR.gif
23.32
17
Amalia TUMANIAN
UKR.gif
23.31
18
Polina SHAMSHUR
UKR.gif
23.11
19
Sofiia LEVASHOVA
UKR.gif
22.64
20
Kira TOPTIKOVA
UKR.gif
22.61
21
Sofiia HOLUBENKO
UKR.gif
22.38
22
Polina PIVOVAR
UKR.gif
22.31
23
Daria BOBCHYNSKA
UKR.gif
22.07
24
Sofiya OSTANINA
UKR.gif
21.96
25
Arina YEFREMOVA
UKR.gif
21.50
26
Olena VERBA
UKR.gif
20.97
27
Valeriya SOKOL
UKR.gif
20.51
28
Eluzaveta AVRAMENKO
UKR.gif
19.95
29
Mariia KRYVONOS
UKR.gif
18.93
30
Polina VARNAVSKAYA
UKR.gif
17.98
31
Daria KLANTSAT
UKR.gif
17.81
32
Sofiia MAKSYMENKO
UKR.gif
16.57
33
Kateryna KUPRIEVYCH
UKR.gif
15.25
34
Sofiia KONSTANTYNOVSKA
UKR.gif
10.15
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Advanced Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Fedir BABENKO
UKR.gif
35.77
2
Mykhailo IVANCHENKO
UKR.gif
34.06
3
Arseniy OSIPOV
UKR.gif
30.10
4
Emil ABDULLAIEV
UKR.gif
28.08
5
Mykhailo KLIUYEV
UKR.gif
26.23
6
Dmytro FARTUSHNYI
UKR.gif
24.74
7
David KLIMENKO
UKR.gif
20.65
8
Deniels VANLUBEKS
LAT.gif
20.60
9
Roman AKIMOV
UKR.gif
10.68

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Ice Dance Basic Novice
Final Results
 
UKR.gif Ukraine
Vira FAHRADOVA
Oleksandr KAPRYSHANSKYI
45.87
 
UKR.gif Ukraine
Mariia TESLIA
Dmytro TESLIA
45.23
 
UKR.gif Ukraine
Marharyta LEONOVA
Ivan CHERNUHA
36.42
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anastasiia KALAMURZA
Ratmyr POSTOVAR
UKR.gif
34.25
5
Eva ALEKHNOVYCH
Petro ROMANENKO
UKR.gif
31.24
6
Anhelina SARYCHEVA
Nikita MYRONENKO
UKR.gif
22.43
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Ice Dance Intermediate Novice
Final Results
 
.UKR Ukraine
Anastasiia LITVIN
David DIADCHENKO
66.59
 
.UKR Ukraine
Yelyzaveta LISOVA
Oleksandr RASSULOV
65.90
 
.UKR Ukraine
Tetiana BIELODONOVA
Kostiantyn PRYTULA
65.54
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Polina KOROBOVA
Mykhailo ROMANENKO
UKR.gif
59.96
5
Elizaveta GODUN
Ilya TSYLIN
BLR.gif
50.89
6
Yevgeniya NAGOVITSYNA
Mykhailo HOLUBIATNIKOV
UKR.gif
36.49
 
Maryia SIALETSKAYA
Miroslav SKRYPKO
BLR.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...