website statistics
Jump to content

Fencing FCA Asian & Oceanian Olympic Games Qualifier 2021


 Share

Recommended Posts

Men's Individual Sabre
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals

:THA SRINUALNAD Voragun

- :THA SRINUALNAD Voragun 15 :THA SRINUALNAD Voragun 10 Final
:WHT bye -

:IRQ AL SAWAEDI Mohammed

5 :KUW ALSHAMLAN Yousef 10

:KUW ALSHAMLAN Yousef

15

:VIE VU Thanh An

- :VIE VU Thanh An 13 :HKG LOW Ho Tin 15 :HKG LOW Ho Tin 7
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :HKG LOW Ho Tin 15

:HKG LOW Ho Tin

-

:UZB MAMUTOV Sherzod

- :UZB MAMUTOV Sherzod 15 :UZB MAMUTOV Sherzod 15 :UZB MAMUTOV Sherzod 15
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :SGP CHOY Yu Yong 8

:SGP CHOY Yu Yong

-

:AUS DOUGLAS Alexandre

15 :AUS DOUGLAS Alexandre 2 :KAZ SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 8 No 3rd Place Match

:PHI CONCEPCION Christian Jhester

9
:WHT bye - :KAZ SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 15

:KAZ SATTARKHAN Nazarbay

-

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Individual Foil
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals

:UZB ALBOROVA Yana

- :UZB ALBOROVA Yana 15 :UZB ALBOROVA Yana 15 Final
:WHT bye -

:HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa

15 :HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 7

:THA SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat

12

:TPE CHENG Hsin

- :TPE CHENG Hsin 6 :PHI CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 10 :UZB ALBOROVA Yana 14
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :PHI CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 10

:PHI CATANTAN Samantha Kyle

-

:LBN SHAITO Mona

- :LBN SHAITO Mona 15 :LBN SHAITO Mona 4 :SGP BERTHIER Amita 15
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :AUS HULL Violet 12

:AUS HULL Violet

-

:KAZ TUSSUPBEKOVA Kulzhan

4 :IND AWATI Radhika Prakash 3 :SGP BERTHIER Amita 15 No 3rd Place Match

:IND AWATI Radhika Prakash

15
:WHT bye - :SGP BERTHIER Amita 15

:SGP BERTHIER Amita

-

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Individual Epée
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals

:VIE NGUYEN Tien Nhat

- :VIE NGUYEN Tien Nhat 15 :VIE NGUYEN Tien Nhat 15 Final
:WHT bye -

:IRI REZAEI Mohammad

15 :IRI REZAEI Mohammad 11

:MAS JOSHUA KOH I-Jie

9

:HKG HO Wai Hang

11 :KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad 15 :KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad 8 :VIE NGUYEN Tien Nhat 12

:KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad

15

:SGP LEE Simon Renjie

15 :SGP LEE Simon Renjie 12

:KUW ALSHATTI Abdulaziz

6

:UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla

15 :UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 15 :UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 13 :KGZ PETROV Roman 15

:TPE CHUANG Po Yu

11

:IRQ ABBAS Mohsin

15 :IRQ ABBAS Mohsin 14

:PHI JOSE Noelito

14

:NZL BAKER Matthew

10 :IND KUMAR Sunil 13 :KGZ PETROV Roman 15 No 3rd Place Match

:IND KUMAR Sunil

14
:WHT bye - :KGZ PETROV Roman 15

:KGZ PETROV Roman

-

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Individual Sabre
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals

:KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim

- :KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 15 :KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 15 Final
:WHT bye -

:AUS AUTY Samantha

11 :TPE MILLER Tiffany Dell'aquila 5

:TPE MILLER Tiffany Dell'aquila

15

:IRI SAZANJIAN Najmeh

- :IRI SAZANJIAN Najmeh 8 :SGP LEE Jolie Kar Yi 11 :KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 6
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :SGP LEE Jolie Kar Yi 15

:SGP LEE Jolie Kar Yi

-

:HKG LAM Hin Wai

- :HKG LAM Hin Wai 15 :HKG LAM Hin Wai 4 :UZB DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 15
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :PHI NICANOR Jylyn 12

:PHI NICANOR Jylyn

-

:THA NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan

- :THA NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 6 :UZB DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 15 No 3rd Place Match
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :UZB DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 15

:UZB DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab

-

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...