website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Weightlifting IWF Youth Online World Cup 2020



Recommended Posts

  • Replies 64
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Peru Time (GMT -5)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, November 11th
08:00 Women's Youth -45kg Group B
09:30 Men's Youth -55kg Group B
11:00 Women's Youth -40kg
11:00 Women's Youth -40kg Snatch
Following Women's Youth -40kg Clean & Jerk
13:30 Men's Youth -49kg
13:30 Men's Youth -49kg Snatch
Following Men's Youth -49kg Clean & Jerk
15:00 Women's Youth -45kg Group A
15:00 Women's Youth -45kg Snatch Group A
Following Women's Youth -45kg Clean & Jerk Group A
16:30 Men's Youth -55kg Group A
16:30 Men's Youth -55kg Snatch Group A
Following Men's Youth -55kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Thursday, November 12th
08:00 Men's Youth -61kg Group C
09:30 Women's Youth -49kg Group B
11:00 Men's Youth -61kg Group B
13:30 Men's Youth -61kg Group A
13:30 Men's Youth -61kg Snatch Group A
Following Men's Youth -61kg Clean & Jerk Group A
15:00 Women's Youth -49kg Group A
15:00 Women's Youth -49kg Snatch Group A
Following Women's Youth -49kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Friday, November 13th
08:00 Men's Youth -73kg Group D
09:30 Women's Youth -55kg Group C
11:00 Men's Youth -67kg Group B
13:30 Women's Youth -55kg Group B
15:00 Men's Youth -67kg Group A
15:00 Men's Youth -67kg Snatch Group A
Following Men's Youth -67kg Clean & Jerk Group A
16:30 Women's Youth -55kg Group A
16:30 Women's Youth -55kg Snatch Group A
Following Women's Youth -55kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Saturday, November 14th
08:00 Women's Youth -59kg Group C
09:30 Men's Youth -73kg Group C
11:00 Women's Youth -59kg Group B
13:30 Men's Youth -73kg Group B
15:00 Women's Youth -59kg Group A
15:00 Women's Youth -59kg Snatch Group A
Following Women's Youth -59kg Clean & Jerk Group A
16:30 Men's Youth -73kg Group A
16:30 Men's Youth -73kg Snatch Group A
Following Men's Youth -73kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Sunday, November 15th
08:00 Men's Youth -81kg Group C
09:30 Women's Youth -64kg Group B
11:00 Men's Youth -81kg Group B
13:30 Men's Youth -81kg Group A
13:30 Men's Youth -81kg Snatch Group A
Following Men's Youth -81kg Clean & Jerk Group A
15:00 Women's Youth -64kg Group A
15:00 Women's Youth -64kg Snatch Group A
Following Women's Youth -64kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Monday, November 16th
08:00 Men's Youth -89kg Group C
09:30 Women's Youth -71kg Group B
11:00 Men's Youth -89kg Group B
13:30 Women's Youth -71kg Group A
13:30 Women's Youth -71kg Snatch Group A
Following Women's Youth -71kg Clean & Jerk Group A
15:00 Men's Youth -89kg Group A
15:00 Men's Youth -89kg Snatch Group A
Following Men's Youth -89kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Tuesday, November 17th
08:00 Men's Youth -96kg Group B
09:30 Men's Youth -102kg Group B
11:00 Men's Youth -96kg Group A
11:00 Men's Youth -96kg Snatch Group A
Following Men's Youth -96kg Clean & Jerk Group A
13:30 Women's Youth -76kg
13:30 Women's Youth -76kg Snatch
Following Women's Youth -76kg Clean & Jerk
15:00 Men's Youth -102kg Group A
15:00 Men's Youth -102kg Snatch Group A
Following Men's Youth -102kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Wednesday, November 18th
08:00 Women's Youth -81kg Group B
08:00 Women's Youth +81kg Group B
09:30 Men's Youth +102kg Group B
11:00 Women's Youth -81kg Group A
11:00 Women's Youth -81kg Snatch Group A
Following Women's Youth -81kg Clean & Jerk Group A
13:30 Men's Youth +102kg Group A
13:30 Men's Youth +102kg Snatch Group A
Following Men's Youth +102kg Clean & Jerk Group A
15:00 Women's Youth +81kg Group A
15:00 Women's Youth +81kg Snatch Group A
Following Women's Youth +81kg Clean & Jerk Group A

Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Youth -40kg Snatch
Final Results

 

.TUR KILIC Ezgi
50

 

.POL BERLINSKA Zofia
46

 

.MEX CANTO Colli Darly Marely Colli Darly Marely
44

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SULLCA Huatarunco Zayuri Akira
.PER
43
5
CASTILLO Contrera Thalia Fidelia
.CUB
42
6
AQUINO Jimenez Dulce Anahi
.GUA
42
7
KALACA Nejla
.BIH
34
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth -49kg Snatch
Final Results

 

.PER RIOS Chumbe Nol Jermis
81

 

.UKR REVKO Andrii
78

 

.CZE DZOBAK Alexandr
78

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KALITIT Ali Majed M
.KSA
75
5
BETCA Iulian
.MDA
70
6
ERONI Caucau Vuratu Talemaigau
.FIJ
65
7
GORALSKI Szymon Konrad
.POL
64
8
VILLASUSA Moreno Eder
.MEX
64
9
TANG Chun Yen
.TPE
60
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth -49kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

 

.CZE DZOBAK Alexandr
103

 

.PER RIOS Chumbe Nol Jermis
102

 

.KSA KALITIT Ali Majed M
95

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REVKO Andrii
.UKR
92
5
VILLASUSA Moreno Eder
.MEX
87
6
ERONI Caucau Vuratu Talemaigau
.FIJ
86
7
BETCA Iulian
.MDA
85
8
TANG Chun Yen
.TPE
80
9
GORALSKI Szymon Konrad
.POL
78
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth -49kg
Final Results

 

.PER RIOS Chumbe Nol Jermis
183

 

.CZE DZOBAK Alexandr
181

 

.UKR REVKO Andrii
170

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KALITIT Ali Majed M
.KSA
170
5
BETCA Iulian
.MDA
155
6
ERONI Caucau Vuratu Talemaigau
.FIJ
151
7
VILLASUSA Moreno Eder
.MEX
151
8
GORALSKI Szymon Konrad
.POL
142
9
TANG Chun Yen
.TPE
140
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Youth -45kg Snatch
Final Results

 

.PHI RAMOS Rose Jean
63

 

.MEX MONTES Coronado Naomi
61

 

.PER SALDARRIAGA Yovera Anali Paola
60

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHOIRUNNISA Najla
.INA
59
5
ALVAREZ Gomez Alejandra
.COL
59
6
FUENTEFRIA Ruth
.ESP
58
7
VALLEJO Alarcon Alisson Nicole
.ECU
58
8
DRZAZGA Oliwia
.POL
56
9
DEPALO Alyssa
.USA
55
10
PAN Hsing Chen
.TPE
51
11
ESCOBAR Cruz Dayanis
.CUB
50
12
ERGISI Sumeyye
.TUR
47
13
STEIDL Anja
.AUT
47
14
VELASQUEZ Tzul Shasha Naomy
.GUA
47
15
MATELOT Marie Maeva
.MRI
45
16
HUANCA Garcia Loida
.BOL
35
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Youth -45kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

 

.PER SALDARRIAGA Yovera Anali Paola
79

 

.POL DRZAZGA Oliwia
77

 

.COL ALVAREZ Gomez Alejandra
76

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MONTES Coronado Naomi
.MEX
75
5
RAMOS Rose Jean
.PHI
75
6
VALLEJO Alarcon Alisson Nicole
.ECU
73
7
KHOIRUNNISA Najla
.INA
73
8
PAN Hsing Chen
.TPE
68
9
DEPALO Alyssa
.USA
68
10
FUENTEFRIA Ruth
.ESP
64
11
ESCOBAR Cruz Dayanis
.CUB
61
12
VELASQUEZ Tzul Shasha Naomy
.GUA
60
13
STEIDL Anja
.AUT
59
14
ERGISI Sumeyye
.TUR
58
15
MATELOT Marie Maeva
.MRI
56
16
HUANCA Garcia Loida
.BOL
40
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...