website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Men's Road Cycling UCI Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920 2020



Recommended Posts

Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 1 Results

 

.POL BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
2:17

 

.NZL GAZE Samuel
2:18

 

.SUI RÜEGG Timon
2:18

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN DIJKE Mick
.NED
2:18
5
VOGEL Alex
.SUI
2:19
6
BANASZEK Adrian
.POL
2:19
7
ASCHENBRENNER Michel
.GER
2:20
8
OELKE Tim
.GER
2:20
9
PLUIMERS Rick
.NED
2:20
10
APERS Ruben
.BEL
2:20
11
MODOLO Sacha
.ITA
2:20
12
NOLDE Tobias
.GER
2:20
13
PATERSKI Maciej
.POL
2:20
14
HALLER Patrick
.GER
2:21
15
GADEMAN Sam
.NED
2:21
16
ZAMBELLI Samuele
.ITA
2:21
17
LINDGREN Emil
.SWE
2:21
18
KEUP Pierre-Pascal
.GER
2:21
19
VAN DIJKE Tim
.NED
2:21
20
BLOEM Joren
.NED
2:22
21
JENSEN Frederik Irgens
.DEN
2:22
22
BERNAS Pawel
.POL
2:22
23
MEISEN Marcel
.GER
2:22
24
BÁRTA Jan
.CZE
2:22
25
BANUSCH Richard
.GER
2:22
26
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
.POL
2:22
27
BANASZEK Alan
.POL
2:22
28
JOHANNINK Jelle
.NED
2:22
29
MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
.GER
2:22
30
MANDRYSCH John
.GER
2:23
31
SCHIR Thery
.SUI
2:23
32
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
.BEL
2:23
33
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
.LUX
2:23
34
BERTONE Filippo
.ITA
2:23
35
PERRY Benjamin
.CAN
2:23
36
THIÈRY Cyrille
.SUI
2:23
37
BEN MOSHE Yuval
.ISR
2:23
38
SISR František
.CZE
2:23
39
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian
.GER
2:23
40
CARSTENSEN Lucas
.GER
2:23
41
STOSZ Patryk
.POL
2:23
42
MAAS Jan
.NED
2:24
43
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
.NED
2:24
44
LINDNER Tom
.GER
2:24
45
KUREK Adrian
.POL
2:24
46
GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
.DEN
2:24
47
WEBER Philip
.GER
2:24
48
RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard
.DEN
2:24
49
PAWLAK Tobiasz
.POL
2:24
50
SWEENY Harrison
.AUS
2:24
51
LÜTOLF Yves
.SUI
2:24
52
VANHOOF Ward
.BEL
2:24
53
RUDYK Bartosz
.POL
2:24
54
BALDINGER Lukas
.GER
2:24
55
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
.COL
2:24
56
GOLDSTEIN Edo
.ISR
2:24
57
MURIAS Jakub
.POL
2:24
58
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
.GER
2:24
59
BANASZEK Norbert
.POL
2:25
60
HODAPP Johannes
.GER
2:25
61
DAVIDZON Lahav
.ISR
2:25
62
HATZ Christopher
.GER
2:25
63
FURLAN Matteo
.ITA
2:25
64
BUDZINSKI Marcin
.POL
2:25
65
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
.CZE
2:26
66
TESFAZION Natnael
.ERI
2:26
67
HOLLER Nikodemus
.GER
2:26
68
WERNER Franz
.GER
2:26
69
LEYSEN Senne
.BEL
2:26
70
LODERER Timon
.GER
2:26
71
BOBBO Riccardo
.ITA
2:26
72
NIKITIN Matvey
.KAZ
2:27
73
RYAN Archie
.IRL
2:27
74
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
.SWE
2:27
75
DE ROOIJ Jesse
.NED
2:27
76
REKITA Szymon
.POL
2:27
77
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
.POL
2:27
78
RAPP Jonas
.GER
2:27
79
RIESEBEEK Oscar
.NED
2:27
80
LINDQUIST Christian Ingeman
.DEN
2:27
81
STOCKMAN Michiel
.BEL
2:28
82
OTRUBA Jakub
.CZE
2:28
83
GRABIS Mateusz
.POL
2:28
84
MACIEJUK Filip
.POL
2:28
85
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
.CZE
2:28
86
GRIGNARD Sébastien
.BEL
2:28
87
TOUDAL Emil
.DEN
2:28
88
AUGUSTIN Hannes
.GER
2:28
89
SZOSTKA Pawel
.POL
2:29
90
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
.KAZ
2:29
91
HEZEMAN Rick
.NED
2:29
92
HÄHNEL Frederik
.GER
2:29
93
BENOIST Antoine
.FRA
2:29
94
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
.KAZ
2:29
95
NEUMAN Dominik
.CZE
2:29
96
DE BLOM Bastiaan
.NED
2:29
97
RUDOLPH Poul
.GER
2:29
98
JÄGELER Robert
.GER
2:29
99
BROWN Connor
.NZL
2:29
100
SEMENOV Alexandr
.KAZ
2:29
101
TEN BOSKE Kars
.NED
2:29
102
HENNEBERG Magnus
.DEN
2:30
103
ASTAFYEV Stepan
.KAZ
2:30
104
CIESLIK Pawel
.POL
2:30
105
HOFER Andreas
.AUT
2:30
106
BALLABIO Giacomo
.ITA
2:30
107
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
.DEN
2:30
108
BICHLMANN Daniel
.GER
2:31
109
PRONSKIY Daniil
.KAZ
2:31
110
ABU-FARES Saned
.ISR
2:31
111
BREGNHØJ Mathias
.DEN
2:31
112
MUFF Frederik
.DEN
2:31
113
BRAUN Julian
.GER
2:31
114
GEBAUER Oskar
.GER
2:31
115
EICHINGER Daniel
.AUT
2:32
116
STOCKMAN Abram
.BEL
2:32
117
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
.DEN
2:32
118
MOVANG Benjamin
.DEN
2:32
119
HOLLINS Jake
.GBR
2:33
120
KONCZER Michael
.AUT
2:33
121
MARCHIORI Leonardo
.ITA
2:33
122
BIEL Patryk
.POL
2:34
123
SCHILS Dominic
.GBR
2:34
124
MANTOVANI Sebastiano
.ITA
2:35
125
TAEBLING Paul
.GER
2:36
126
DOMIN Krzysztof
.POL
2:36
127
NORDAL Mattias
.DEN
2:36
128
PARMA Krzysztof
.POL
2:37
129
CARTER Matthew
.GBR
2:38
130
PLAMBECK Philipp
.GER
2:38
131
HARRIS Joe
.GBR
2:38
132
SCHNAPKA Matthias
.GER
2:40
133
BENZ-KUCH Max
.GER
2:42
134
FORD Martin
.GBR
2:42
135
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
.ETH
2:43
136
ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo
.DEN
2:45
137
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
2:56
138
MARIT Arne
.BEL
5:12
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 2 Results

 

.BEL MARIT Arne
3:12:25

 

.BEL VAN DE PAAR Jarne
3:12:25

 

.POL STOSZ Patryk
3:12:25

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARCHIORI Leonardo
.ITA
3:12:25
5
BANASZEK Alan
.POL
3:12:25
6
BEN MOSHE Yuval
.ISR
3:12:25
7
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
.COL
3:12:25
8
BERTONE Filippo
.ITA
3:12:25
9
LINDQUIST Christian Ingeman
.DEN
3:12:25
10
SCHIR Thery
.SUI
3:12:25
11
HODAPP Johannes
.GER
3:12:25
12
PATERSKI Maciej
.POL
3:12:25
13
BÁRTA Jan
.CZE
3:12:25
14
MANDRYSCH John
.GER
3:12:25
15
MACIEJUK Filip
.POL
3:12:25
16
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
.DEN
3:12:25
17
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
.NED
3:12:25
18
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
.POL
3:12:25
19
BANUSCH Richard
.GER
3:12:25
20
VAN DIJKE Tim
.NED
3:12:25
21
RIESEBEEK Oscar
.NED
3:12:25
22
LINDNER Tom
.GER
3:12:25
23
MEISEN Marcel
.GER
3:12:25
24
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
3:12:25
25
BERNAS Pawel
.POL
3:12:25
26
KUREK Adrian
.POL
3:12:25
27
BANASZEK Adrian
.POL
3:12:25
28
BROWN Connor
.NZL
3:12:25
29
DE ROOIJ Jesse
.NED
3:12:25
30
LÜTOLF Yves
.SUI
3:12:25
31
PERRY Benjamin
.CAN
3:12:25
32
CIESLIK Pawel
.POL
3:12:25
33
TOUDAL Emil
.DEN
3:12:25
34
NIKITIN Matvey
.KAZ
3:12:25
35
APERS Ruben
.BEL
3:12:25
36
BALDINGER Lukas
.GER
3:12:25
37
OELKE Tim
.GER
3:12:25
38
GRABIS Mateusz
.POL
3:12:25
39
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
.SWE
3:12:25
40
HOLLER Nikodemus
.GER
3:12:25
41
RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard
.DEN
3:12:25
42
SZOSTKA Pawel
.POL
3:12:25
43
MURIAS Jakub
.POL
3:12:25
44
STOCKMAN Michiel
.BEL
3:12:25
45
OTRUBA Jakub
.CZE
3:12:25
46
STOCKMAN Abram
.BEL
3:12:25
47
NOLDE Tobias
.GER
3:12:25
48
MAAS Jan
.NED
3:12:25
49
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
.GER
3:12:25
50
VANHOOF Ward
.BEL
3:12:25
51
LINDGREN Emil
.SWE
3:12:25
52
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
.ETH
3:13:01
53
GADEMAN Sam
.NED
3:13:01
54
VAN DIJKE Mick
.NED
3:13:03
55
SISR František
.CZE
3:13:03
56
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
.CZE
3:13:03
57
RAPP Jonas
.GER
3:13:03
58
LODERER Timon
.GER
3:13:03
59
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
.CZE
3:13:03
60
GRIGNARD Sébastien
.BEL
3:13:03
61
HÄHNEL Frederik
.GER
3:13:03
62
TEN BOSKE Kars
.NED
3:13:06
63
DAVIDZON Lahav
.ISR
3:12:25
64
HATZ Christopher
.GER
3:13:06
65
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
.LUX
3:13:06
66
GAZE Samuel
.NZL
3:13:06
67
BALLABIO Giacomo
.ITA
3:13:06
68
WERNER Franz
.GER
3:13:06
69
SWEENY Harrison
.AUS
3:12:25
70
FURLAN Matteo
.ITA
3:13:15
71
NEUMAN Dominik
.CZE
3:12:25
72
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
.DEN
3:13:30
73
REKITA Szymon
.POL
3:13:30
74
LEYSEN Senne
.BEL
3:12:25
75
MANTOVANI Sebastiano
.ITA
3:13:34
76
AUGUSTIN Hannes
.GER
3:12:25
77
MOVANG Benjamin
.DEN
3:13:39
78
PLUIMERS Rick
.NED
3:13:39
79
TESFAZION Natnael
.ERI
3:13:39
80
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
.POL
3:13:39
81
RÜEGG Timon
.SUI
3:12:25
82
ASCHENBRENNER Michel
.GER
3:12:25
83
BENOIST Antoine
.FRA
3:14:00
84
MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
.GER
3:14:00
85
HALLER Patrick
.GER
3:12:25
86
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
.POL
3:14:13
87
ZAMBELLI Samuele
.ITA
3:12:25
88
GOLDSTEIN Edo
.ISR
3:14:13
89
PAWLAK Tobiasz
.POL
3:14:13
90
THIÈRY Cyrille
.SUI
3:14:13
91
BLOEM Joren
.NED
3:14:29
92
HOFER Andreas
.AUT
3:12:25
93
ABU-FARES Saned
.ISR
3:15:17
94
NORDAL Mattias
.DEN
3:15:17
95
DE BLOM Bastiaan
.NED
3:15:25
96
ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo
.DEN
3:15:34
97
BANASZEK Norbert
.POL
3:15:34
98
KONCZER Michael
.AUT
3:15:34
99
EICHINGER Daniel
.AUT
3:15:38
100
JÄGELER Robert
.GER
3:15:38
101
TAEBLING Paul
.GER
3:16:44
102
MUFF Frederik
.DEN
3:16:44
103
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian
.GER
3:16:44
104
RYAN Archie
.IRL
3:17:05
105
BOBBO Riccardo
.ITA
3:17:05
106
JOHANNINK Jelle
.NED
3:17:05
107
WEBER Philip
.GER
3:18:03
108
GEBAUER Oskar
.GER
3:21:53
109
BICHLMANN Daniel
.GER
3:22:20
110
SCHNAPKA Matthias
.GER
3:24:34
111
VOGEL Alex
.SUI
3:25:10
112
GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
.DEN
3:25:21
113
HEZEMAN Rick
.NED
3:25:32
114
BIEL Patryk
.POL
3:25:52
115
PLAMBECK Philipp
.GER
3:25:52
116
SEMENOV Alexandr
.KAZ
3:25:52
117
FORD Martin
.GBR
3:25:52
118
RUDYK Bartosz
.POL
3:25:52
119
PARMA Krzysztof
.POL
3:25:52
120
CARTER Matthew
.GBR
3:25:52
121
ASTAFYEV Stepan
.KAZ
3:25:52
122
JENSEN Frederik Irgens
.DEN
3:25:52
123
PRONSKIY Daniil
.KAZ
3:25:52
124
HENNEBERG Magnus
.DEN
3:27:48
125
BRAUN Julian
.GER
3:27:48
  MODOLO Sacha
.ITA
DNF
  KEUP Pierre-Pascal
.GER
DNF
  DOMIN Krzysztof
.POL
DNF
  BUDZINSKI Marcin
.POL
DNF
  BENZ-KUCH Max
.GER
DNF
  RUDOLPH Poul
.GER
DNF
  SCHILS Dominic
.GBR
DNF
  HOLLINS Jake
.GBR
DNF
  HARRIS Joe
.GBR
DNF
  BREGNHØJ Mathias
.DEN
DNF
  FEDOROV Yevgeniy
.KAZ
DNF
  BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
.KAZ
DNF
  CARSTENSEN Lucas
.GER
DSQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
  Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 3 Results

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
-
BANASZEK Adrian
.POL
1:10:35
-
BANASZEK Alan
.POL
1:10:35
-
BANASZEK Norbert
.POL
1:10:35
-
BERNAS Pawel
.POL
1:10:35
-
KUREK Adrian
.POL
1:10:35
-
PAWLAK Tobiasz
.POL
1:10:35
-
LEYSEN Senne
.BEL
1:10:35
-
RIESEBEEK Oscar
.NED
1:10:35
-
GAZE Samuel
.NZL
1:10:35
-
BENOIST Antoine
.FRA
1:10:35
-
MEISEN Marcel
.GER
1:10:35
-
BÁRTA Jan
.CZE
1:10:35
-
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
.CZE
1:10:35
-
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
.CZE
1:10:35
-
OTRUBA Jakub
.CZE
1:10:35
-
SISR František
.CZE
1:10:35
-
NEUMAN Dominik
.CZE
1:10:35
-
STOSZ Patryk
.POL
1:10:35
-
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
.POL
1:10:35
-
PARMA Krzysztof
.POL
1:10:35
-
GRABIS Mateusz
.POL
1:10:35
-
MURIAS Jakub
.POL
1:10:35
-
CIESLIK Pawel
.POL
1:10:35
-
REKITA Szymon
.POL
1:10:35
-
MACIEJUK Filip
.POL
1:10:35
-
HALLER Patrick
.GER
1:10:35
-
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
.LUX
1:10:35
-
LINDGREN Emil
.SWE
1:10:35
-
MAAS Jan
.NED
1:10:35
-
BLOEM Joren
.NED
1:10:35
-
GADEMAN Sam
.NED
1:10:35
-
HEZEMAN Rick
.NED
1:10:35
-
TEN BOSKE Kars
.NED
1:10:35
-
DE BLOM Bastiaan
.NED
1:10:35
-
JOHANNINK Jelle
.NED
1:10:35
-
PLUIMERS Rick
.NED
1:10:35
-
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
.NED
1:10:35
-
VAN DIJKE Mick
.NED
1:10:35
-
VAN DIJKE Tim
.NED
1:10:35
-
RYAN Archie
.IRL
1:10:35
-
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
.GER
1:10:35
-
LÜTOLF Yves
.SUI
1:10:35
-
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
1:10:35
-
RÜEGG Timon
.SUI
1:10:35
-
SCHIR Thery
.SUI
1:10:35
-
THIÈRY Cyrille
.SUI
1:10:35
-
VOGEL Alex
.SUI
1:10:35
-
APERS Ruben
.BEL
1:10:35
-
GRIGNARD Sébastien
.BEL
1:10:35
-
MARIT Arne
.BEL
1:10:35
-
SWEENY Harrison
.AUS
1:10:35
-
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
.BEL
1:10:35
-
VANHOOF Ward
.BEL
1:10:35
-
BANUSCH Richard
.GER
1:10:35
-
WERNER Franz
.GER
1:10:35
-
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian
.GER
1:10:35
-
TAEBLING Paul
.GER
1:10:35
-
WEBER Philip
.GER
1:10:35
-
BALLABIO Giacomo
.ITA
1:10:35
-
FURLAN Matteo
.ITA
1:10:35
-
MANTOVANI Sebastiano
.ITA
1:10:35
-
BERTONE Filippo
.ITA
1:10:35
-
ZAMBELLI Samuele
.ITA
1:10:35
-
HOLLER Nikodemus
.GER
1:10:35
-
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
.SWE
1:10:35
-
SCHNAPKA Matthias
.GER
1:10:35
-
BICHLMANN Daniel
.GER
1:10:35
-
DE ROOIJ Jesse
.NED
1:10:35
-
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
.POL
1:10:35
-
PATERSKI Maciej
.POL
1:10:35
-
SZOSTKA Pawel
.POL
1:10:35
-
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
.POL
1:10:35
-
RUDYK Bartosz
.POL
1:10:35
-
GEBAUER Oskar
.GER
1:10:35
-
PLAMBECK Philipp
.GER
1:10:35
-
AUGUSTIN Hannes
.GER
1:10:35
-
HÄHNEL Frederik
.GER
1:10:35
-
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
.DEN
1:10:35
-
MOVANG Benjamin
.DEN
1:10:35
-
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
.DEN
1:10:35
-
HENNEBERG Magnus
.DEN
1:10:35
-
NORDAL Mattias
.DEN
1:10:35
-
LINDQUIST Christian Ingeman
.DEN
1:10:35
-
JÄGELER Robert
.GER
1:10:35
-
MANDRYSCH John
.GER
1:10:35
-
LINDNER Tom
.GER
1:10:35
-
OELKE Tim
.GER
1:10:35
-
NOLDE Tobias
.GER
1:10:35
-
ASCHENBRENNER Michel
.GER
1:10:35
-
BALDINGER Lukas
.GER
1:10:35
-
HODAPP Johannes
.GER
1:10:35
-
MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
.GER
1:10:35
-
STOCKMAN Michiel
.BEL
1:10:35
-
STOCKMAN Abram
.BEL
1:10:35
-
BRAUN Julian
.GER
1:10:35
-
BIEL Patryk
.POL
1:10:35
-
CARTER Matthew
.GBR
1:10:35
-
FORD Martin
.GBR
1:10:35
-
RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard
.DEN
1:10:35
-
JENSEN Frederik Irgens
.DEN
1:10:35
-
GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
.DEN
1:10:35
-
MUFF Frederik
.DEN
1:10:35
-
TOUDAL Emil
.DEN
1:10:35
-
EICHINGER Daniel
.AUT
1:10:35
-
HATZ Christopher
.GER
1:10:35
-
HOFER Andreas
.AUT
1:10:35
-
KONCZER Michael
.AUT
1:10:35
-
LODERER Timon
.GER
1:10:35
-
RAPP Jonas
.GER
1:10:35
-
GOLDSTEIN Edo
.ISR
1:10:35
-
BEN MOSHE Yuval
.ISR
1:10:35
-
ABU-FARES Saned
.ISR
1:10:35
-
PERRY Benjamin
.CAN
1:10:35
-
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
.COL
1:10:35
-
DAVIDZON Lahav
.ISR
1:10:35
-
MARCHIORI Leonardo
.ITA
1:10:35
-
ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo
.DEN
1:10:35
-
BROWN Connor
.NZL
1:10:35
-
BOBBO Riccardo
.ITA
1:10:35
-
TESFAZION Natnael
.ERI
1:10:35
-
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
.ETH
1:10:35
-
ASTAFYEV Stepan
.KAZ
1:10:35
-
SEMENOV Alexandr
.KAZ
1:10:35
-
NIKITIN Matvey
.KAZ
1:10:35
-
PRONSKIY Daniil
.KAZ
1:10:35
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 4 Results

 

.BEL LEYSEN Senne
2:44:54

 

.BEL VAN DE PAAR Jarne
2:45:01

 

.NED VAN DIJKE Mick
2:45:01

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SWEENY Harrison
.AUS
2:45:01
5
VANHOOF Ward
.BEL
2:45:01
6
PATERSKI Maciej
.POL
2:45:01
7
NEUMAN Dominik
.CZE
2:45:01
8
MANDRYSCH John
.GER
2:45:01
9
BÁRTA Jan
.CZE
2:45:01
10
PLUIMERS Rick
.NED
2:45:01
11
MEISEN Marcel
.GER
2:45:01
12
ZAMBELLI Samuele
.ITA
2:45:01
13
NIKITIN Matvey
.KAZ
2:45:01
14
RÜEGG Timon
.SUI
2:45:01
15
BERNAS Pawel
.POL
2:45:01
16
BROWN Connor
.NZL
2:45:01
17
BEN MOSHE Yuval
.ISR
2:45:01
18
VAN DIJKE Tim
.NED
2:45:01
19
STOSZ Patryk
.POL
2:45:01
20
APERS Ruben
.BEL
2:45:01
21
STOCKMAN Michiel
.BEL
2:45:01
22
MAAS Jan
.NED
2:45:01
23
RIESEBEEK Oscar
.NED
2:45:01
24
DAVIDZON Lahav
.ISR
2:45:01
25
GRABIS Mateusz
.POL
2:45:09
26
SZOSTKA Pawel
.POL
2:45:09
27
BENOIST Antoine
.FRA
2:45:09
28
GAZE Samuel
.NZL
2:45:14
29
TOUDAL Emil
.DEN
2:45:35
30
OTRUBA Jakub
.CZE
2:45:41
31
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
.CZE
2:45:41
32
HOFER Andreas
.AUT
2:45:01
33
LINDQUIST Christian Ingeman
.DEN
2:45:41
34
BANASZEK Norbert
.POL
2:45:41
35
TESFAZION Natnael
.ERI
2:46:07
36
MARCHIORI Leonardo
.ITA
2:46:07
37
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
.POL
2:46:07
38
OELKE Tim
.GER
2:46:07
39
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
.NED
2:46:07
40
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
.SWE
2:46:12
41
RYAN Archie
.IRL
2:46:12
42
BANASZEK Adrian
.POL
2:45:01
43
BERTONE Filippo
.ITA
2:46:19
44
GADEMAN Sam
.NED
2:46:19
45
MURIAS Jakub
.POL
2:46:19
46
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
.CZE
2:47:01
47
LÜTOLF Yves
.SUI
2:48:07
48
MARIT Arne
.BEL
2:45:01
49
HODAPP Johannes
.GER
2:48:07
50
MUFF Frederik
.DEN
2:48:39
51
PAWLAK Tobiasz
.POL
2:48:39
52
HOLLER Nikodemus
.GER
2:48:39
53
KUREK Adrian
.POL
2:48:39
54
LODERER Timon
.GER
2:48:39
55
MANTOVANI Sebastiano
.ITA
2:48:39
56
BALLABIO Giacomo
.ITA
2:49:02
57
HÄHNEL Frederik
.GER
2:49:38
58
MACIEJUK Filip
.POL
2:49:45
59
RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard
.DEN
2:49:45
60
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
.ETH
2:49:45
61
ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo
.DEN
2:49:45
62
DE ROOIJ Jesse
.NED
2:49:45
63
BANUSCH Richard
.GER
2:49:51
64
HATZ Christopher
.GER
2:49:51
65
THIÈRY Cyrille
.SUI
2:49:51
66
SCHIR Thery
.SUI
2:49:51
67
BOBBO Riccardo
.ITA
2:49:58
68
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
.GER
2:50:49
69
GOLDSTEIN Edo
.ISR
2:50:49
70
STOCKMAN Abram
.BEL
2:50:49
71
TEN BOSKE Kars
.NED
2:50:49
72
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian
.GER
2:50:52
73
SCHNAPKA Matthias
.GER
2:50:52
74
GRIGNARD Sébastien
.BEL
2:50:52
75
LINDNER Tom
.GER
2:50:52
76
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
2:50:52
77
ABU-FARES Saned
.ISR
2:50:52
78
MOVANG Benjamin
.DEN
2:50:52
79
JÄGELER Robert
.GER
2:50:52
80
NOLDE Tobias
.GER
2:50:52
81
EICHINGER Daniel
.AUT
2:50:52
82
MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
.GER
2:50:52
83
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
.POL
2:50:52
84
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
.POL
2:50:52
85
GEBAUER Oskar
.GER
2:50:52
86
FURLAN Matteo
.ITA
2:51:00
87
AUGUSTIN Hannes
.GER
2:51:05
88
HALLER Patrick
.GER
2:51:05
89
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
.COL
2:51:42
90
JENSEN Frederik Irgens
.DEN
2:52:23
91
GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
.DEN
2:52:23
92
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
.LUX
2:53:06
93
HEZEMAN Rick
.NED
2:53:06
94
KONCZER Michael
.AUT
2:53:15
95
WEBER Philip
.GER
2:53:20
96
NORDAL Mattias
.DEN
2:53:22
97
HENNEBERG Magnus
.DEN
2:53:22
98
JOHANNINK Jelle
.NED
2:53:22
99
ASTAFYEV Stepan
.KAZ
2:53:22
100
PRONSKIY Daniil
.KAZ
2:53:22
101
RAPP Jonas
.GER
2:53:22
102
BLOEM Joren
.NED
2:53:22
103
BANASZEK Alan
.POL
2:53:45
104
LINDGREN Emil
.SWE
2:54:20
105
RUDYK Bartosz
.POL
2:54:20
106
REKITA Szymon
.POL
2:54:20
107
CIESLIK Pawel
.POL
2:54:20
108
ASCHENBRENNER Michel
.GER
2:54:20
109
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
.DEN
2:54:20
110
WERNER Franz
.GER
2:54:20
111
TAEBLING Paul
.GER
2:54:20
112
BRAUN Julian
.GER
2:54:20
113
PERRY Benjamin
.CAN
2:54:20
114
BALDINGER Lukas
.GER
2:56:10
115
PLAMBECK Philipp
.GER
2:56:10
116
BICHLMANN Daniel
.GER
2:56:10
117
PARMA Krzysztof
.POL
2:57:00
118
VOGEL Alex
.SUI
2:58:05
119
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
.DEN
2:58:05
  SISR František
.CZE
DNF
  DE BLOM Bastiaan
.NED
DNF
  BIEL Patryk
.POL
DNF
  CARTER Matthew
.GBR
DNF
  FORD Martin
.GBR
DNF
  SEMENOV Alexandr
.KAZ
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 5 Results

 

.NED RIESEBEEK Oscar
3:33:12

 

.POL PATERSKI Maciej
3:33:55

 

.CZE NEUMAN Dominik
3:33:55

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MANDRYSCH John
.GER
3:33:55
5
STOSZ Patryk
.POL
3:33:55
6
MEISEN Marcel
.GER
3:33:55
7
PERRY Benjamin
.CAN
3:33:55
8
VAN DIJKE Tim
.NED
3:33:55
9
RÜEGG Timon
.SUI
3:33:55
10
BANASZEK Adrian
.POL
3:33:55
11
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
.BEL
3:33:55
12
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
.NED
3:33:55
13
DE ROOIJ Jesse
.NED
3:33:55
14
LEYSEN Senne
.BEL
3:33:55
15
BÁRTA Jan
.CZE
3:33:55
16
TOUDAL Emil
.DEN
3:33:55
17
APERS Ruben
.BEL
3:33:55
18
VANHOOF Ward
.BEL
3:33:55
19
LÜTOLF Yves
.SUI
3:33:55
20
MAAS Jan
.NED
3:33:55
21
BERNAS Pawel
.POL
3:33:55
22
PLUIMERS Rick
.NED
3:33:59
23
NIKITIN Matvey
.KAZ
3:33:59
24
SWEENY Harrison
.AUS
3:34:07
25
STOCKMAN Michiel
.BEL
3:34:18
26
GAZE Samuel
.NZL
3:34:32
27
MARCHIORI Leonardo
.ITA
3:34:54
28
MARIT Arne
.BEL
3:37:04
29
ASCHENBRENNER Michel
.GER
3:37:19
30
MACIEJUK Filip
.POL
3:38:11
31
CIESLIK Pawel
.POL
3:38:44
32
GRIGNARD Sébastien
.BEL
3:38:50
33
KUREK Adrian
.POL
3:38:50
34
JOHANNINK Jelle
.NED
3:38:57
35
GADEMAN Sam
.NED
3:38:57
36
TEN BOSKE Kars
.NED
3:38:57
37
STOCKMAN Abram
.BEL
3:38:57
38
BROWN Connor
.NZL
3:38:57
39
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian
.GER
3:38:57
40
JENSEN Frederik Irgens
.DEN
3:38:57
41
WEBER Philip
.GER
3:38:57
42
GOLDSTEIN Edo
.ISR
3:38:57
43
LINDGREN Emil
.SWE
3:38:57
44
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
.ETH
3:38:57
45
DAVIDZON Lahav
.ISR
3:38:57
46
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
.CZE
3:38:57
47
TAEBLING Paul
.GER
3:38:57
48
PAWLAK Tobiasz
.POL
3:38:57
49
MURIAS Jakub
.POL
3:38:57
50
VAN DIJKE Mick
.NED
3:38:57
51
HOLLER Nikodemus
.GER
3:38:57
52
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
.CZE
3:38:57
53
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
3:38:57
54
RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard
.DEN
3:38:57
55
BANUSCH Richard
.GER
3:38:57
56
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
.SWE
3:38:57
57
SCHNAPKA Matthias
.GER
3:38:57
58
BENOIST Antoine
.FRA
3:38:57
59
ASTAFYEV Stepan
.KAZ
3:38:57
60
GRABIS Mateusz
.POL
3:38:57
61
LINDNER Tom
.GER
3:38:57
62
OELKE Tim
.GER
3:38:57
63
NOLDE Tobias
.GER
3:38:57
64
ZAMBELLI Samuele
.ITA
3:38:57
65
FURLAN Matteo
.ITA
3:38:57
66
HODAPP Johannes
.GER
3:38:57
67
JÄGELER Robert
.GER
3:38:57
68
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
.GER
3:39:07
69
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
.LUX
3:39:07
70
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
.COL
3:41:34
71
BALLABIO Giacomo
.ITA
3:42:01
72
AUGUSTIN Hannes
.GER
3:43:34
73
HALLER Patrick
.GER
3:43:34
74
BOBBO Riccardo
.ITA
3:44:13
75
BERTONE Filippo
.ITA
3:44:13
76
PRONSKIY Daniil
.KAZ
3:44:13
77
BICHLMANN Daniel
.GER
3:44:13
78
HÄHNEL Frederik
.GER
3:44:13
79
MANTOVANI Sebastiano
.ITA
3:44:13
80
RYAN Archie
.IRL
3:44:13
81
BEN MOSHE Yuval
.ISR
3:44:13
82
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
.POL
3:44:13
83
LODERER Timon
.GER
3:48:20
84
SZOSTKA Pawel
.POL
3:48:20
85
GEBAUER Oskar
.GER
3:50:13
86
PLAMBECK Philipp
.GER
3:50:13
87
HEZEMAN Rick
.NED
3:50:13
  BANASZEK Alan
.POL
DNF
  BANASZEK Norbert
.POL
DNF
  OTRUBA Jakub
.CZE
DNF
  PARMA Krzysztof
.POL
DNF
  REKITA Szymon
.POL
DNF
  BLOEM Joren
.NED
DNF
  SCHIR Thery
.SUI
DNF
  THIÈRY Cyrille
.SUI
DNF
  VOGEL Alex
.SUI
DNF
  WERNER Franz
.GER
DNF
  BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
.POL
DNF
  BUDZINSKI Tomasz
.POL
DNF
  RUDYK Bartosz
.POL
DNF
  ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
.DEN
DNF
  MOVANG Benjamin
.DEN
DNF
  SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
.DEN
DNF
  HENNEBERG Magnus
.DEN
DNF
  NORDAL Mattias
.DEN
DNF
  LINDQUIST Christian Ingeman
.DEN
DNF
  BALDINGER Lukas
.GER
DNF
  MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
.GER
DNF
  BRAUN Julian
.GER
DNF
  GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
.DEN
DNF
  MUFF Frederik
.DEN
DNF
  EICHINGER Daniel
.AUT
DNF
  HATZ Christopher
.GER
DNF
  HOFER Andreas
.AUT
DNF
  KONCZER Michael
.AUT
DNF
  RAPP Jonas
.GER
DNF
  ABU-FARES Saned
.ISR
DNF
  ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo
.DEN
DNF
  TESFAZION Natnael
.ERI
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final General Classification

 

.NED RIESEBEEK Oscar
10:43:29

 

.BEL LEYSEN Senne
10:43:58

 

.POL BERNAS Pawel
10:44:05

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
.BEL
10:44:06
5
PATERSKI Maciej
.POL
10:44:06
6
STOSZ Patryk
.POL
10:44:07
7
RÜEGG Timon
.SUI
10:44:14
8
BANASZEK Adrian
.POL
10:44:14
9
VAN DIJKE Tim
.NED
10:44:16
10
APERS Ruben
.BEL
10:44:16
11
MEISEN Marcel
.GER
10:44:18
12
BÁRTA Jan
.CZE
10:44:18
13
VANHOOF Ward
.BEL
10:44:18
14
MANDRYSCH John
.GER
10:44:19
15
MAAS Jan
.NED
10:44:20
16
NEUMAN Dominik
.CZE
10:44:21
17
NIKITIN Matvey
.KAZ
10:44:27
18
SWEENY Harrison
.AUS
10:44:32
19
STOCKMAN Michiel
.BEL
10:44:47
20
TOUDAL Emil
.DEN
10:44:56
21
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
.NED
10:45:26
22
PLUIMERS Rick
.NED
10:45:34
23
GAZE Samuel
.NZL
10:45:42
24
LÜTOLF Yves
.SUI
10:47:26
25
MARCHIORI Leonardo
.ITA
10:47:34
26
DE ROOIJ Jesse
.NED
10:49:07
27
ZAMBELLI Samuele
.ITA
10:49:19
28
DAVIDZON Lahav
.ISR
10:49:23
29
GRABIS Mateusz
.POL
10:49:34
30
VAN DIJKE Mick
.NED
10:49:50
31
MARIT Arne
.BEL
10:50:07
32
OELKE Tim
.GER
10:50:24
33
BROWN Connor
.NZL
10:50:27
34
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
.SWE
10:50:36
35
MURIAS Jakub
.POL
10:50:40
36
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
.CZE
10:50:42
37
BENOIST Antoine
.FRA
10:51:10
38
GADEMAN Sam
.NED
10:51:13
39
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
.CZE
10:52:04
40
HODAPP Johannes
.GER
10:52:29
41
KUREK Adrian
.POL
10:52:53
42
HOLLER Nikodemus
.GER
10:53:02
43
MACIEJUK Filip
.POL
10:53:24
44
PERRY Benjamin
.CAN
10:53:38
45
RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard
.DEN
10:54:06
46
BANUSCH Richard
.GER
10:54:10
47
BEN MOSHE Yuval
.ISR
10:54:37
48
PAWLAK Tobiasz
.POL
10:54:48
49
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
.ETH
10:55:01
50
NOLDE Tobias
.GER
10:55:09
51
LINDNER Tom
.GER
10:55:13
52
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
.GER
10:55:17
53
STOCKMAN Abram
.BEL
10:55:18
54
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
10:55:45
55
GRIGNARD Sébastien
.BEL
10:55:47
56
BERTONE Filippo
.ITA
10:55:55
57
TEN BOSKE Kars
.NED
10:55:56
58
FURLAN Matteo
.ITA
10:56:12
59
ASCHENBRENNER Michel
.GER
10:56:57
60
GOLDSTEIN Edo
.ISR
10:56:58
61
BALLABIO Giacomo
.ITA
10:57:14
62
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
.LUX
10:58:16
63
JÄGELER Robert
.GER
10:58:31
64
CIESLIK Pawel
.POL
10:58:34
65
LINDGREN Emil
.SWE
10:58:38
66
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
.COL
10:58:40
67
SZOSTKA Pawel
.POL
10:58:58
68
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian
.GER
10:59:31
69
MANTOVANI Sebastiano
.ITA
10:59:36
70
HÄHNEL Frederik
.GER
10:59:58
71
HALLER Patrick
.GER
11:00:00
72
AUGUSTIN Hannes
.GER
11:00:07
73
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
.POL
11:00:25
74
RYAN Archie
.IRL
11:00:32
75
JOHANNINK Jelle
.NED
11:02:21
76
LODERER Timon
.GER
11:03:03
77
TAEBLING Paul
.GER
11:03:12
78
WEBER Philip
.GER
11:03:19
79
BOBBO Riccardo
.ITA
11:04:17
80
SCHNAPKA Matthias
.GER
11:07:38
81
JENSEN Frederik Irgens
.DEN
11:10:09
82
ASTAFYEV Stepan
.KAZ
11:11:16
83
BICHLMANN Daniel
.GER
11:15:49
84
GEBAUER Oskar
.GER
11:16:04
85
PRONSKIY Daniil
.KAZ
11:16:33
86
HEZEMAN Rick
.NED
11:21:55
87
PLAMBECK Philipp
.GER
11:25:28
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Points Classification

 

.POL BERNAS Pawel
13

 

.POL STOSZ Patryk
10

 

.BEL LEYSEN Senne
7

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
.POL
5
5
PATERSKI Maciej
.POL
4
6
GAZE Samuel
.NZL
3
7
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
.GER
3
8
BOBBO Riccardo
.ITA
3
9
VANHOOF Ward
.BEL
2
10
TOUDAL Emil
.DEN
2
11
ASCHENBRENNER Michel
.GER
2
12
RIESEBEEK Oscar
.NED
1
13
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
.BEL
1
14
BANASZEK Adrian
.POL
1
15
VAN DIJKE Tim
.NED
1
16
MURIAS Jakub
.POL
1
17
GRIGNARD Sébastien
.BEL
1
18
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
.LUX
1
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Youth Classification

 

.BEL LEYSEN Senne
10:43:58

 

.BEL VAN DE PAAR Jarne
10:44:06

 

.SUI RÜEGG Timon
10:44:14

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN DIJKE Tim
.NED
10:44:16
5
APERS Ruben
.BEL
10:44:16
6
VANHOOF Ward
.BEL
10:44:18
7
MANDRYSCH John
.GER
10:44:19
8
MAAS Jan
.NED
10:44:20
9
SWEENY Harrison
.AUS
10:44:32
10
STOCKMAN Michiel
.BEL
10:44:47
11
TOUDAL Emil
.DEN
10:44:56
12
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
.NED
10:45:26
13
PLUIMERS Rick
.NED
10:45:34
14
LÜTOLF Yves
.SUI
10:47:26
15
MARCHIORI Leonardo
.ITA
10:47:34
16
DE ROOIJ Jesse
.NED
10:49:07
17
ZAMBELLI Samuele
.ITA
10:49:19
18
DAVIDZON Lahav
.ISR
10:49:23
19
VAN DIJKE Mick
.NED
10:49:50
20
MARIT Arne
.BEL
10:50:07
21
OELKE Tim
.GER
10:50:24
22
BROWN Connor
.NZL
10:50:27
23
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
.SWE
10:50:36
24
MURIAS Jakub
.POL
10:50:40
25
BENOIST Antoine
.FRA
10:51:10
26
GADEMAN Sam
.NED
10:51:13
27
HODAPP Johannes
.GER
10:52:29
28
MACIEJUK Filip
.POL
10:53:24
29
BANUSCH Richard
.GER
10:54:10
30
BEN MOSHE Yuval
.ISR
10:54:37
31
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
.ETH
10:55:01
32
NOLDE Tobias
.GER
10:55:09
33
LINDNER Tom
.GER
10:55:13
34
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
.GER
10:55:17
35
STOCKMAN Abram
.BEL
10:55:18
36
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
10:55:45
37
GRIGNARD Sébastien
.BEL
10:55:47
38
BERTONE Filippo
.ITA
10:55:55
39
TEN BOSKE Kars
.NED
10:55:56
40
FURLAN Matteo
.ITA
10:56:12
41
ASCHENBRENNER Michel
.GER
10:56:57
42
GOLDSTEIN Edo
.ISR
10:56:58
43
BALLABIO Giacomo
.ITA
10:57:14
44
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
.LUX
10:58:16
45
JÄGELER Robert
.GER
10:58:31
46
LINDGREN Emil
.SWE
10:58:38
47
SZOSTKA Pawel
.POL
10:58:58
48
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian
.GER
10:59:31
49
MANTOVANI Sebastiano
.ITA
10:59:36
50
HÄHNEL Frederik
.GER
10:59:58
51
HALLER Patrick
.GER
11:00:00
52
AUGUSTIN Hannes
.GER
11:00:07
53
RYAN Archie
.IRL
11:00:32
54
JOHANNINK Jelle
.NED
11:02:21
55
TAEBLING Paul
.GER
11:03:12
56
WEBER Philip
.GER
11:03:19
57
BOBBO Riccardo
.ITA
11:04:17
58
JENSEN Frederik Irgens
.DEN
11:10:09
59
GEBAUER Oskar
.GER
11:16:04
60
PRONSKIY Daniil
.KAZ
11:16:33
61
HEZEMAN Rick
.NED
11:21:55
62
PLAMBECK Philipp
.GER
11:25:28
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...