website statistics
Jump to content

Artistic Gymnastics at the Summer Olympic Games 2016


 Share
Followers 0

Recommended Posts

Artistic Gymnastics at the Summer Olympic Games 2016

 

BRA.gif Rio de Janeiro (BRA) - 6 August 2016 - 16 August 2016 BRA.gif

 

2016GymnasticsArtistic.png

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 30
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Popular Days

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Brasília Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, August 6th
10:30 Men's Events Qualification, Rotation 1
14:30 Men's Events Qualification, Rotation 2
18:30 Men's Events Qualification, Rotation 3


Sunday, August 7th
09:45 Women's Events Qualification, Rotation 1
11:30 Women's Events Qualification, Rotation 2
14:30 Women's Events Qualification, Rotation 3
17:30 Women's Events Qualification, Rotation 4
20:30 Women's Events Qualification, Rotation 5


Monday, August 8th
16:00 Men's Team All-Around Final

Tuesday, August 9th
16:00 Women's Team All-Around Final

Wednesday, August 10th
16:00 Men's Individual All-Around Final

Thursday, August 11th
16:00 Women's Individual All-Around Final

Sunday, August 14th
14:00 Men's Floor Final
14:50 Women's Vault Final
15:40 Men's Pommel Horse Final
16:30 Women's Uneven Bars Final


Monday, August 15th
14:00 Men's Rings Final
14:50 Men's Vault Final
15:40 Women's Balance Beam Final


Tuesday, August 16th
14:00 Men's Parallel Bars Final
14:50 Women's Floor Final
15:40 Men's Horizontal Bar Final

Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VERNIAIEV Oleg
UKR.gif
91.964
2
UCHIMURA Kohei
JPN.gif
90.498
3
BELYAVSKIY David
RUS.gif
89.799
4
DENG Shudi
CHN.gif
89.665
5
WILSON Nile
GBR.gif
89.240
6
KATO Ryohei
JPN.gif
89.232
7
MIKULAK Samuel
USA.gif
89.041
8
SASAKI Sergio
BRA.gif
88.898
9
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
RUS.gif
88.848
10
LIN Chaopan
CHN.gif
88.631
11
MARIANO Arthur
BRA.gif
88.465
12
WHITLOCK Max
GBR.gif
88.232
13
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
COL.gif
87.506
14
DEURLOO Bart
NED.gif
86.990
15
LARDUET Manrique
CUB.gif
86.814
16
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
BLR.gif
86.765
17
BEVAN Brinn
GBR.gif
86.764
18
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
BRA.gif
86.532
19
BROOKS Christopher
USA.gif
86.331
20
STEPKO Oleg
AZE.gif
86.208
21
BRAEGGER Pablo
SUI.gif
86.199
22
NGUYEN Marcel
GER.gif
86.098
23
AUGIS Axel
FRA.gif
86.032
24
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
GER.gif
85.698
25
YUSOF Eddy
SUI.gif
85.365
26
GEORGIOU Marios
CYP.gif
85.289
27
PARK Minsoo
KOR.gif
85.266
28
NAGORNYY Nikita
RUS.gif
84.639
29
GOBAUX Julien
FRA.gif
84.565
30
HEGI Oliver
SUI.gif
84.431
31
ABAD Nestor
ESP.gif
84.398
32
SKJERAHAUG Stian
NOR.gif
84.331
33
RIJKEN Frank
NED.gif
84.265
34
PAKHNYUK Petro
AZE.gif
84.215
35
KIRMES Oskar
FIN.gif
84.123
36
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
ROU.gif
83.865
37
FOKIN Anton
UZB.gif
83.831
38
BEHAN Kieran
IRL.gif
83.232
39
SEMIANKIV Maksym
UKR.gif
83.065
40
WAMMES Jeffrey
NED.gif
82.706
41
ARICAN Ferhat
TUR.gif
82.631
42
TVOROGAL Robert
LTU.gif
82.497
43
LERU Randy
CUB.gif
82.398
44
EDALLI Ludovico
ITA.gif
81.798
45
KOUDINOV Mikhail
NZL.gif
80.899
46
PATTERSON Ryan
RSA.gif
80.690
47
JESSEN David
CZE.gif
79.681
48
BOURGUIEG Mohamed Abdeldjalil
ALG.gif
78.499
49
CROVETTO Kevin
MON.gif
76.056
  TOBA Andreas
GER.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Team All-Around
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DENG Shudi
LIN Chaopan
LIU Yang
YOU Hao
ZHANG Chenglong
CHN.gif
270.461
2
DALTON Jacob
BROOKS Christopher
LEYVA Danell
MIKULAK Samuel
NADDOUR Alexander
USA.gif
270.405
3
ABLIAZIN Denis
BELYAVSKIY David
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
NAGORNYY Nikita
STRETOVICH Ivan
RUS.gif
269.612
4
KATO Ryohei
SHIRAI Kenzo
TANAKA Yusuke
UCHIMURA Kohei
YAMAMURO Koji
JPN.gif
269.294
5
BEVAN Brinn
SMITH Louis
THOMAS Kristian
WHITLOCK Max
WILSON Nile
GBR.gif
268.670
6
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
HYPOLITO Diego
MARIANO Arthur
SASAKI Sergio
ZANETTI Arthur
BRA.gif
268.078
7
HRYKO Vladyslav
RADIVILOV Igor
SEMIANKIV Maksym
SIENICHKIN Andrii
VERNIAIEV Oleg
UKR.gif
263.002
8
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
DAUSER Lukas
HAMBUECHEN Fabian
NGUYEN Marcel
TOBA Andreas
GER.gif
261.518
9
BAUMANN Christian
BRAEGGER Pablo
GISCHARD Benjamin
HEGI Oliver
YUSOF Eddy
SUI.gif
260.262
10
DEURLOO Bart
RIJKEN Frank
VAN GELDER Yuri
WAMMES Jeffrey
ZONDERLAND Epke
NED.gif
257.686
11
KIM Hansol
LEE Sangwook
PARK Minsoo
SHIN Donghyen
YOO Wonchul
KOR.gif
257.645
12
AIT SAID Samir
AUGIS Axel
GOBAUX Julien
PINHEIRO RODRIGUES Danny
TOMMASONE Cyril
FRA.gif
257.211
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Floor
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MIKULAK Samuel
USA.gif
15.800
2
DALTON Jacob
USA.gif
15.600
3
UCHIMURA Kohei
JPN.gif
15.533
4
HYPOLITO Diego
BRA.gif
15.500
5
WHITLOCK Max
GBR.gif
15.500
6
SHIRAI Kenzo
JPN.gif
15.333
7
THOMAS Kristian
GBR.gif
15.233
8
TANAKA Yusuke
JPN.gif
15.233
9
MARIANO Arthur
BRA.gif
15.200
10
LARDUET Manrique
CUB.gif
15.200
11
ZAPATA Rayderley Miguel
ESP.gif
15.083
12
GISCHARD Benjamin
SUI.gif
15.066
13
WILSON Nile
GBR.gif
15.066
14
GONZALEZ Tomas
CHI.gif
15.066
15
YUSOF Eddy
SUI.gif
15.033
16
KATO Ryohei
JPN.gif
15.033
17
DENG Shudi
CHN.gif
15.033
18
MORGAN Scott
CAN.gif
14.966
19
KIRMES Oskar
FIN.gif
14.933
20
SASAKI Sergio
BRA.gif
14.900
21
ZHANG Chenglong
CHN.gif
14.900
22
VERNIAIEV Oleg
UKR.gif
14.833
23
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
GER.gif
14.800
24
NADDOUR Alexander
USA.gif
14.700
25
ABLIAZIN Denis
RUS.gif
14.700
26
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
RUS.gif
14.666
27
BELYAVSKIY David
RUS.gif
14.600
28
BROOKS Christopher
USA.gif
14.533
29
WAMMES Jeffrey
NED.gif
14.533
30
NGUYEN Marcel
GER.gif
14.500
31
BRAEGGER Pablo
SUI.gif
14.500
32
LEE Sangwook
KOR.gif
14.333
33
BEHAN Kieran
IRL.gif
14.333
34
PATTERSON Ryan
RSA.gif
14.300
35
KIM Hansol
KOR.gif
14.266
36
BEVAN Brinn
GBR.gif
14.233
37
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
BLR.gif
14.200
38
SEMIANKIV Maksym
UKR.gif
14.200
39
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
COL.gif
14.175
40
SKJERAHAUG Stian
NOR.gif
14.166
41
PAKHNYUK Petro
AZE.gif
14.133
42
NAGORNYY Nikita
RUS.gif
14.066
43
HAMBUECHEN Fabian
GER.gif
14.041
44
AUGIS Axel
FRA.gif
14.033
45
ABAD Nestor
ESP.gif
14.033
46
DEURLOO Bart
NED.gif
14.000
47
TOMMASONE Cyril
FRA.gif
13.966
48
SHIN Donghyen
KOR.gif
13.966
49
HEGI Oliver
SUI.gif
13.966
50
STEPKO Oleg
AZE.gif
13.900
51
TVOROGAL Robert
LTU.gif
13.866
52
RIJKEN Frank
NED.gif
13.866
53
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
ROU.gif
13.733
54
HRYKO Vladyslav
UKR.gif
13.666
55
RADIVILOV Igor
UKR.gif
13.666
56
LIN Chaopan
CHN.gif
13.666
57
GEORGIOU Marios
CYP.gif
13.566
58
SHATILOV Alexander
ISR.gif
13.500
59
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
FRA.gif
13.433
60
PARK Minsoo
KOR.gif
13.400
61
KOUDINOV Mikhail
NZL.gif
13.200
62
ARICAN Ferhat
TUR.gif
13.133
63
GOBAUX Julien
FRA.gif
13.066
64
LERU Randy
CUB.gif
13.000
65
LIU Yang
CHN.gif
12.933
66
CROVETTO Kevin
MON.gif
12.858
67
DRAGULESCU Marian
ROU.gif
12.800
68
BOURGUIEG Mohamed Abdeldjalil
ALG.gif
12.533
69
EDALLI Ludovico
ITA.gif
12.433
70
JESSEN David
CZE.gif
12.233
71
FOKIN Anton
UZB.gif
11.800
72
TOBA Andreas
GER.gif
1.633
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Horizontal Bar
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAMBUECHEN Fabian
GER.gif
15.533
2
WILSON Nile
GBR.gif
15.500
3
ZONDERLAND Epke
NED.gif
15.366
4
LEYVA Danell
USA.gif
15.333
5
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
BRA.gif
15.266
6
MIKULAK Samuel
USA.gif
15.133
7
VERNIAIEV Oleg
UKR.gif
15.133
8
LARDUET Manrique
CUB.gif
15.116
9
BRAEGGER Pablo
SUI.gif
15.100
10
DEURLOO Bart
NED.gif
15.100
11
KATO Ryohei
JPN.gif
15.000
12
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
COL.gif
14.966
13
THOMAS Kristian
GBR.gif
14.900
14
LIN Chaopan
CHN.gif
14.866
15
LERU Randy
CUB.gif
14.866
16
SASAKI Sergio
BRA.gif
14.833
17
PARK Minsoo
KOR.gif
14.800
18
CORDOBA Nicolas
ARG.gif
14.800
19
ABAD Nestor
ESP.gif
14.766
20
MARIANO Arthur
BRA.gif
14.766
21
BROOKS Christopher
USA.gif
14.766
22
GEORGIOU Marios
CYP.gif
14.700
23
AUGIS Axel
FRA.gif
14.700
24
TANAKA Yusuke
JPN.gif
14.666
25
STRETOVICH Ivan
RUS.gif
14.633
26
TOBA Andreas
GER.gif
14.633
27
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
BLR.gif
14.600
28
YOO Wonchul
KOR.gif
14.600
29
SEMIANKIV Maksym
UKR.gif
14.566
30
BELYAVSKIY David
RUS.gif
14.533
31
BEVAN Brinn
GBR.gif
14.366
32
DENG Shudi
CHN.gif
14.366
33
YAMAMURO Koji
JPN.gif
14.333
34
DALTON Jacob
USA.gif
14.333
35
JESSEN David
CZE.gif
14.316
36
GOBAUX Julien
FRA.gif
14.300
37
UCHIMURA Kohei
JPN.gif
14.300
38
MARAS Vlasios
GRE.gif
14.200
39
TVOROGAL Robert
LTU.gif
14.166
40
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
RUS.gif
14.100
41
YOU Hao
CHN.gif
14.066
41
WAMMES Jeffrey
NED.gif
14.066
43
LEE Sangwook
KOR.gif
14.066
44
SHATILOV Alexander
ISR.gif
14.066
45
RIJKEN Frank
NED.gif
14.033
46
EDALLI Ludovico
ITA.gif
14.033
47
ZHANG Chenglong
CHN.gif
13.966
48
FOKIN Anton
UZB.gif
13.866
49
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
ROU.gif
13.833
50
PAKHNYUK Petro
AZE.gif
13.783
51
SKJERAHAUG Stian
NOR.gif
13.700
52
BAUMANN Christian
SUI.gif
13.700
53
HRYKO Vladyslav
UKR.gif
13.666
54
ARICAN Ferhat
TUR.gif
13.633
55
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
GER.gif
13.633
56
BEHAN Kieran
IRL.gif
13.600
57
STEPKO Oleg
AZE.gif
13.600
58
WHITLOCK Max
GBR.gif
13.566
59
RADIVILOV Igor
UKR.gif
13.500
60
PINHEIRO RODRIGUES Danny
FRA.gif
13.433
61
HEGI Oliver
SUI.gif
13.366
62
NGUYEN Marcel
GER.gif
13.366
63
PATTERSON Ryan
RSA.gif
13.291
64
KIRMES Oskar
FIN.gif
13.266
65
YUSOF Eddy
SUI.gif
13.166
66
BOURGUIEG Mohamed Abdeldjalil
ALG.gif
12.833
67
KOUDINOV Mikhail
NZL.gif
12.833
68
NAGORNYY Nikita
RUS.gif
12.733
69
CROVETTO Kevin
MON.gif
12.666
70
DRAGULESCU Marian
ROU.gif
12.166
71
KIM Hansol
KOR.gif
11.666
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Parallel Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VERNIAIEV Oleg
UKR.gif
16.166
2
BELYAVSKIY David
RUS.gif
15.933
3
DENG Shudi
CHN.gif
15.800
4
LARDUET Manrique
CUB.gif
15.766
5
YOU Hao
CHN.gif
15.733
6
LIN Chaopan
CHN.gif
15.700
7
LEYVA Danell
USA.gif
15.600
8
KATO Ryohei
JPN.gif
15.500
9
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
ROU.gif
15.466
10
UCHIMURA Kohei
JPN.gif
15.466
11
NGUYEN Marcel
GER.gif
15.466
12
FOKIN Anton
UZB.gif
15.466
13
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
COL.gif
15.400
14
MIKULAK Samuel
USA.gif
15.375
15
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
RUS.gif
15.366
16
BROOKS Christopher
USA.gif
15.300
17
AUGIS Axel
FRA.gif
15.300
18
STEPKO Oleg
AZE.gif
15.300
19
DAUSER Lukas
GER.gif
15.266
20
STRETOVICH Ivan
RUS.gif
15.200
21
DALTON Jacob
USA.gif
15.166
22
ZHANG Chenglong
CHN.gif
15.166
23
WHITLOCK Max
GBR.gif
15.066
24
PARK Minsoo
KOR.gif
15.033
25
CORRAL Daniel
MEX.gif
15.000
26
LERU Randy
CUB.gif
15.000
27
BEVAN Brinn
GBR.gif
14.966
28
PHAM Phuoc Hung
VIE.gif
14.966
29
MARIANO Arthur
BRA.gif
14.933
30
BAUMANN Christian
SUI.gif
14.933
31
SASAKI Sergio
BRA.gif
14.933
32
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
BLR.gif
14.900
33
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
BRA.gif
14.900
34
WILSON Nile
GBR.gif
14.900
35
GEORGIOU Marios
CYP.gif
14.858
36
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
GER.gif
14.833
37
BRAEGGER Pablo
SUI.gif
14.833
38
GOBAUX Julien
FRA.gif
14.766
39
ARICAN Ferhat
TUR.gif
14.733
40
KOUDINOV Mikhail
NZL.gif
14.700
41
LEE Sangwook
KOR.gif
14.633
42
DEURLOO Bart
NED.gif
14.566
43
HRYKO Vladyslav
UKR.gif
14.500
44
RIJKEN Frank
NED.gif
14.500
45
YOO Wonchul
KOR.gif
14.441
46
EDALLI Ludovico
ITA.gif
14.400
47
WAMMES Jeffrey
NED.gif
14.333
48
HEGI Oliver
SUI.gif
14.333
49
SKJERAHAUG Stian
NOR.gif
14.266
50
PINHEIRO RODRIGUES Danny
FRA.gif
14.233
51
PAKHNYUK Petro
AZE.gif
14.166
52
TOMMASONE Cyril
FRA.gif
14.100
53
BEHAN Kieran
IRL.gif
14.000
54
KIRMES Oskar
FIN.gif
13.891
55
TANAKA Yusuke
JPN.gif
13.866
56
SHIN Donghyen
KOR.gif
13.800
57
BOURGUIEG Mohamed Abdeldjalil
ALG.gif
13.500
57
TVOROGAL Robert
LTU.gif
13.500
59
SEMIANKIV Maksym
UKR.gif
13.300
60
YUSOF Eddy
SUI.gif
13.300
61
NAGORNYY Nikita
RUS.gif
13.133
62
JESSEN David
CZE.gif
13.100
63
PATTERSON Ryan
RSA.gif
13.000
64
ABAD Nestor
ESP.gif
12.966
65
SIENICHKIN Andrii
UKR.gif
13.766
66
YAMAMURO Koji
JPN.gif
12.733
67
CROVETTO Kevin
MON.gif
12.700
  TOBA Andreas
GER.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Pommel Horse
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WHITLOCK Max
GBR.gif
15.800
2
SMITH Louis
GBR.gif
15.700
3
TOMMASONE Cyril
FRA.gif
15.650
4
MERDINYAN Harutyun
ARM.gif
15.583
5
VERNIAIEV Oleg
UKR.gif
15.566
6
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
RUS.gif
15.383
7
NADDOUR Alexander
USA.gif
15.366
8
BELYAVSKIY David
RUS.gif
15.300
9
HIDVEGI Vid
HUN.gif
15.233
10
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
BLR.gif
15.233
11
LIN Chaopan
CHN.gif
15.033
12
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
COL.gif
15.033
13
STEPKO Oleg
AZE.gif
14.975
14
UCHIMURA Kohei
JPN.gif
14.966
15
YOU Hao
CHN.gif
14.966
16
DENG Shudi
CHN.gif
14.866
17
SASAKI Sergio
BRA.gif
14.833
18
KATO Ryohei
JPN.gif
14.800
19
BEVAN Brinn
GBR.gif
14.733
20
STRETOVICH Ivan
RUS.gif
14.566
21
NAGORNYY Nikita
RUS.gif
14.541
22
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
BRA.gif
14.533
22
LEYVA Danell
USA.gif
14.533
24
YAMAMURO Koji
JPN.gif
14.533
25
SIENICHKIN Andrii
UKR.gif
14.533
26
AUGIS Axel
FRA.gif
14.500
27
MARIANO Arthur
BRA.gif
14.333
28
FOKIN Anton
UZB.gif
14.333
29
BAUMANN Christian
SUI.gif
14.333
30
UDE Filip
CRO.gif
14.333
31
LEE Chih Kai
TPE.gif
14.266
32
TOBA Andreas
GER.gif
14.233
33
GOBAUX Julien
FRA.gif
14.233
34
SKJERAHAUG Stian
NOR.gif
14.233
35
PAKHNYUK Petro
AZE.gif
14.233
36
DEURLOO Bart
NED.gif
14.200
37
YUSOF Eddy
SUI.gif
14.133
38
WILSON Nile
GBR.gif
14.133
39
HEGI Oliver
SUI.gif
14.066
40
GEORGIOU Marios
CYP.gif
14.066
41
LEE Sangwook
KOR.gif
14.033
42
KIRMES Oskar
FIN.gif
14.000
43
RIJKEN Frank
NED.gif
13.966
44
BRAEGGER Pablo
SUI.gif
13.933
45
LARDUET Manrique
CUB.gif
13.866
46
ARICAN Ferhat
TUR.gif
13.866
47
CORRAL Daniel
MEX.gif
13.833
48
SHIN Donghyen
KOR.gif
13.775
49
HRYKO Vladyslav
UKR.gif
13.766
50
DAUSER Lukas
GER.gif
13.733
51
SEMIANKIV Maksym
UKR.gif
13.700
52
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
GER.gif
13.641
53
PARK Minsoo
KOR.gif
13.600
54
NGUYEN Marcel
GER.gif
13.433
55
ABAD Nestor
ESP.gif
13.400
56
TVOROGAL Robert
LTU.gif
13.366
57
TANAKA Yusuke
JPN.gif
13.366
57
EDALLI Ludovico
ITA.gif
13.333
59
PINHEIRO RODRIGUES Danny
FRA.gif
13.133
60
MIKULAK Samuel
USA.gif
13.100
61
PATTERSON Ryan
RSA.gif
13.033
62
BOURGUIEG Mohamed Abdeldjalil
ALG.gif
12.900
63
KIM Hansol
KOR.gif
12.900
64
BEHAN Kieran
IRL.gif
12.866
65
BROOKS Christopher
USA.gif
12.766
66
KOUDINOV Mikhail
NZL.gif
12.600
67
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
ROU.gif
12.500
68
JESSEN David
CZE.gif
12.166
69
LERU Randy
CUB.gif
11.966
70
WAMMES Jeffrey
NED.gif
11.933
71
CROVETTO Kevin
MON.gif
11.800
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Rings
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIU Yang
CHN.gif
15.900
2
PETROUNIAS Eleftherios
GRE.gif
15.833
3
YOU Hao
CHN.gif
15.800
4
ABLIAZIN Denis
RUS.gif
15.633
5
ZANETTI Arthur
BRA.gif
15.533
6
AIT SAID Samir
FRA.gif
15.533
7
GOOSSENS Dennis
BEL.gif
15.366
8
VAN GELDER Yuri
NED.gif
15.333
9
RADIVILOV Igor
UKR.gif
15.308
10
PINHEIRO RODRIGUES Danny
FRA.gif
15.266
11
VERNIAIEV Oleg
UKR.gif
15.200
12
LARDUET Manrique
CUB.gif
15.100
13
NADDOUR Alexander
USA.gif
15.000
14
WILSON Nile
GBR.gif
14.941
15
DALTON Jacob
USA.gif
14.900
16
NAGORNYY Nikita
RUS.gif
14.900
17
TANAKA Yusuke
JPN.gif
14.733
18
NGUYEN Marcel
GER.gif
14.733
19
YOO Wonchul
KOR.gif
14.733
20
UCHIMURA Kohei
JPN.gif
14.700
21
YAMAMURO Koji
JPN.gif
14.700
22
WHITLOCK Max
GBR.gif
14.600
23
BROOKS Christopher
USA.gif
14.566
24
YUSOF Eddy
SUI.gif
14.533
25
MIKULAK Samuel
USA.gif
14.533
26
BELYAVSKIY David
RUS.gif
14.533
27
MORGAN Scott
CAN.gif
14.533
28
GOBAUX Julien
FRA.gif
14.500
29
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
RUS.gif
14.433
30
PARK Minsoo
KOR.gif
14.400
31
AUGIS Axel
FRA.gif
14.333
31
BEVAN Brinn
GBR.gif
14.333
33
ABAD Nestor
ESP.gif
14.333
34
DENG Shudi
CHN.gif
14.300
35
DEURLOO Bart
NED.gif
14.266
36
HEGI Oliver
SUI.gif
14.200
37
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
BRA.gif
14.200
38
THOMAS Kristian
GBR.gif
14.166
39
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
COL.gif
14.166
40
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
GER.gif
14.158
41
BAUMANN Christian
SUI.gif
14.133
42
BEHAN Kieran
IRL.gif
14.133
43
SASAKI Sergio
BRA.gif
14.133
44
LIN Chaopan
CHN.gif
14.133
45
BRAEGGER Pablo
SUI.gif
14.033
46
MARIANO Arthur
BRA.gif
14.033
47
STEPKO Oleg
AZE.gif
14.033
48
FOKIN Anton
UZB.gif
13.966
49
KATO Ryohei
JPN.gif
13.966
50
DAUSER Lukas
GER.gif
13.916
51
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
BLR.gif
13.866
52
KIRMES Oskar
FIN.gif
13.833
53
ARICAN Ferhat
TUR.gif
13.733
54
RIJKEN Frank
NED.gif
13.700
55
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
ROU.gif
13.700
56
HRYKO Vladyslav
UKR.gif
13.700
57
EDALLI Ludovico
ITA.gif
13.666
58
SEMIANKIV Maksym
UKR.gif
13.666
59
PAKHNYUK Petro
AZE.gif
13.600
60
LEE Sangwook
KOR.gif
13.500
61
TVOROGAL Robert
LTU.gif
13.466
62
KOUDINOV Mikhail
NZL.gif
13.433
63
LERU Randy
CUB.gif
13.400
64
JESSEN David
CZE.gif
13.366
65
GEORGIOU Marios
CYP.gif
13.366
66
PATTERSON Ryan
RSA.gif
13.333
67
SKJERAHAUG Stian
NOR.gif
13.266
68
BOURGUIEG Mohamed Abdeldjalil
ALG.gif
13.033
69
WAMMES Jeffrey
NED.gif
12.941
70
CROVETTO Kevin
MON.gif
12.866
  TOBA Andreas
GER.gif
DNS

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Vault
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RI Se Gwang
PRK.gif
15.433
2
ABLIAZIN Denis
RUS.gif
15.416
3
SHIRAI Kenzo
JPN.gif
15.283
4
RADIVILOV Igor
UKR.gif
15.283
5
DRAGULESCU Marian
ROU.gif
15.283
6
NAGORNYY Nikita
RUS.gif
15.283
7
VERNIAIEV Oleg
UKR.gif
15.183
8
GONZALEZ Tomas
CHI.gif
15.149
9
SASAKI Sergio
BRA.gif
15.016
10
DALTON Jacob
USA.gif
14.633
11
DAVTYAN Artur
ARM.gif
14.566
12
GISCHARD Benjamin
SUI.gif
14.516
13
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
ROU.gif
14.483
14
MORGAN Scott
CAN.gif
14.470
15
TVOROGAL Robert
LTU.gif
13.849
16
KOUDINOV Mikhail
NZL.gif
13.799
17
KIM Hansol
KOR.gif
13.749
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...