website statistics
Jump to content

Swimming LEN Junior European Championships 2022


 Share

Recommended Posts

Swimming LEN Junior European Championships 2022

 

ROU.gif Otopeni (ROU) - 5 July 2022 - 10 July 2022 ROU.gif

 

logootopeni.jpg

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Replies 115
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

  • frantic13poland

    116

Women's Junior 200m Freestyle
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes
(Max 2 Athletes from one Country) will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PADAR Nikoletta
HUN.gif
2:01.31
2
TUNCEL Merve
TUR.gif
2:01.55
3
CARRON MUINA Carla
ESP.gif
2:01.59
4
GOLOVATI Daria
ISR.gif
2:01.74
5
GYURINOVICS Lili
HUN.gif
2:01.86
6
WERNER Maya
GER.gif
2:01.91
7
ABRAHAM Lilla Minna
HUN.gif
2:02.40
7
VETRANO Giulia
ITA.gif
2:02.40
9
ROSSI-BENE Giulia
FRA.gif
2:03.18
10
CIOBANU SPATARU Cristina
ESP.gif
2:03.39
11
LITTLE Erin
GBR.gif
2:04.11
12
LUKSIC Lucijana
CRO.gif
2:04.21
13
WIDDOWS Hollie
GBR.gif
2:04.27
14
SIBISEANU Ana Maria
ROU.gif
2:04.67
15
ZANIN Aurora
ITA.gif
2:05.18
16
VASILAKI Artemis
GRE.gif
2:05.71
17
STATKEVICIUS Sylvia
LTU.gif
2:05.77
18
CROKER Emma
GBR.gif
2:05.91
19
DUREZ Laure
BEL.gif
2:06.06
20
KULIK Julia
POL.gif
2:06.18
21
BAILLIE Ashleigh
GBR.gif
2:06.51
22
MUSETTI Helena
ITA.gif
2:06.56
23
THASTRUP-HANSEN Anne
DEN.gif
2:06.58
24
ROMANSKI Fenja
DEN.gif
2:06.69
25
FELDVOSS Laura
GER.gif
2:07.19
26
ADVIC Iman
BIH.gif
2:07.76
27
ERDOGAN Talya
TUR.gif
2:08.55
28
KOTSAR Karolin Victoria
EST.gif
2:09.83
29
BIRKISDOTTIR Freyja
ISL.gif
2:10.45
30
ROMANOVSKAJA Marija
LTU.gif
2:11.59
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Junior 200m Freestyle
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes
(Max 2 Athletes from one Country) will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
POPOVICI David
ROU.gif
1:48.75
2
GALOSSI Lorenzo
ITA.gif
1:49.65
3
MESZAROS Daniel
HUN.gif
1:49.81
4
WALTER Jakub
POL.gif
1:50.49
5
RAGAINI Alessandro
ITA.gif
1:50.78
6
BAESCHNITT Jarno
GER.gif
1:50.82
7
KOVACS Attila
HUN.gif
1:50.86
8
PERCINIC Karlo
CRO.gif
1:50.89
9
CAMPOS BEAS Ignacio
ESP.gif
1:50.97
10
WHITTLE Jacob
GBR.gif
1:51.24
11
ZDYBEL Adam
POL.gif
1:51.33
12
BONA Benedek
HUN.gif
1:51.48
13
MATUSZEWSKI Krzysztof
POL.gif
1:51.61
14
JONES Evan
GBR.gif
1:51.67
15
TOLGA Temiz
TUR.gif
1:51.85
16
JANKOVIC Niko
CRO.gif
1:51.87
17
CHIARIONI Massimo
ITA.gif
1:51.93
18
FILIZ Batuhan
TUR.gif
1:52.01
19
PANCEREVAS Daniil
LTU.gif
1:52.08
20
PESCHKE Philipp
GER.gif
1:52.10
21
SOKOLOVSKIY Daniil
SUI.gif
1:52.15
22
TESLENKO Taras
UKR.gif
1:52.30
23
FLORENCIO FERNANDEZ Ian
ESP.gif
1:52.34
23
OLSSON Gustav
SUI.gif
1:52.34
25
PAINTER Alexander
GBR.gif
1:52.35
26
DABIN John-William
FRA.gif
1:52.48
27
MALGIL Atakan
TUR.gif
1:52.49
28
PRUSZYNSKI Michal
POL.gif
1:52.56
29
BAILEY Evan
IRL.gif
1:52.58
30
ISBERG Oscar
DEN.gif
1:52.72
31
JAZDAUSKAS Rokas
LTU.gif
1:52.73
32
COZMA Stefan
ROU.gif
1:52.77
33
FILIPPOV Georg
EST.gif
1:52.83
34
CHATEIGNER Benjamin
FRA.gif
1:52.91
34
EICHEL Daniel
ISR.gif
1:52.91
36
KERN Tobias
CZE.gif
1:53.22
37
TOMIC Hrvoje
CRO.gif
1:53.42
38
LUKMINAS Tomas
LTU.gif
1:53.44
39
POLIACIK Jakub
SVK.gif
1:53.48
40
KVEDERIS Danielis
LTU.gif
1:53.61
41
ALMEIDA Bernardo Victori
POR.gif
1:53.88
42
MIKELSONS Kristaps
LAT.gif
1:54.17
43
FARKAS Oskar
NOR.gif
1:54.18
44
GORALNIK Maor
ISR.gif
1:54.25
45
JIMENEZ ROJO Marcelino
ESP.gif
1:54.30
46
ROGERSSON Tim
SWE.gif
1:54.53
47
NENADIC Vlaho
CRO.gif
1:54.58
47
SLOTSVIK Philip Johan A.
NOR.gif
1:54.58
49
MELBERG Axel Sebastian
NOR.gif
1:54.94
50
ILIEV Ilian Iliyanov
BUL.gif
1:54.98
51
LEGGETT Thomas
IRL.gif
1:55.20
52
VASILESCU Stefan-Andrei
ROU.gif
1:55.25
53
HUMLING Lucas
SWE.gif
1:55.40
54
DEREVTSOV Daniel
ISR.gif
1:55.59
55
KERMANS Ronens
LAT.gif
1:55.84
56
MIHALACHE Vlad-Stefan
ROU.gif
1:55.98
57
MARQUES Gustavo Pires
POR.gif
1:56.82
58
TUNCELLI Kuzey
TUR.gif
1:56.87
59
MIHAILOVS Jegors
LAT.gif
1:58.28
60
DRACIC Kenan
BIH.gif
1:59.63
61
KOCHARYAN Levon
ARM.gif
2:02.42
62
KHACHATRYAN Vahe
ARM.gif
2:06.91
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Junior 400m Individual Medley
Heats Results

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th (Max 2 Athletes from one Country) Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NYSTRAND Lisa
SWE.gif
4:49.15
2
ALZETTA Giada
ITA.gif
4:51.03
3
BLASIUS Saskia
GER.gif
4:51.44
4
KASVIO Louna
FIN.gif
4:51.91
5
JACKL Vivien
HUN.gif
4:52.03
6
SAKAR Belis
TUR.gif
4:52.08
7
PIEKARSKA Natalia
POL.gif
4:52.50
8
CARRASCO CADENS Emma
ESP.gif
4:53.53
9
DELMAS Justine
FRA.gif
4:54.68
10
SCHLOSSHAN Leah
GBR.gif
4:56.41
11
COOPER Phoebe
GBR.gif
4:56.89
12
DILLEY Evie
GBR.gif
4:57.06
13
PATT Angelina
SUI.gif
4:57.96
14
POZNANSKA Justyna
POL.gif
4:58.40
15
ZAFEIRATOU Maria
GRE.gif
5:00.71
16
HAGEN Yael
SUI.gif
5:00.73
17
THOMSON Lara
GBR.gif
5:00.77
18
DIAMANDESCU Eliza-Elena
ROU.gif
5:01.12
19
SPRLAKOVA-ZMOROVA Olivia
SVK.gif
5:01.99
20
KJELSTRUP Karoline
DEN.gif
5:03.35
21
SAFCENCU Delia
ROU.gif
5:04.66
22
DAVISON Grace
IRL.gif
5:05.09
23
ROENN Anna
DEN.gif
5:06.77
24
AYZBRUCH Keren
ISR.gif
5:07.14
25
NIELSEN Lina
SWE.gif
5:11.52
26
FALSDOTTIR Eva Margret
ISL.gif
5:13.11
27
ADVIC Iman
BIH.gif
5:14.54
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Junior 50m Backstroke
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes
(Max 2 Athletes from one Country) will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MOLUH Mary-Ambre
FRA.gif
28.20
2
KOMOROCZY Lora
HUN.gif
28.73
3
BOERSTLER Anna Maria
GER.gif
28.74
4
VANOTTERDIJK Roos
BEL.gif
28.80
5
SHARAFUTDINOVA Nika
UKR.gif
29.12
6
CURTIS Sara
ITA.gif
29.17
7
SCALISE Benedetta
ITA.gif
29.59
8
BERNAT Laura
POL.gif
29.63
9
GERIKSONAITE Patricija
LTU.gif
29.69
10
PRISECARIU Aissia-C.
ROU.gif
29.70
11
DIACONESCU Rebecca-Aimee
ROU.gif
29.71
12
TONRAHT NOLLGEN Estella
ESP.gif
29.73
13
KARP Hadar
ISR.gif
29.75
14
GROENER Yke
NED.gif
29.77
15
HRNCAROVA Alexandra
SVK.gif
29.80
16
CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana
ROU.gif
29.95
17
MCGILL Holly
GBR.gif
30.06
18
GREEN Anna
GBR.gif
30.07
19
JAKSTAITE Beata
LTU.gif
30.12
20
SMURZYNSKA Julia
POL.gif
30.13
21
TUZILOVA Natalie
CZE.gif
30.15
22
VISMARA Anna
SUI.gif
30.16
23
FERNANDES Carolina M.
POR.gif
30.18
24
RICHARD Manon
SUI.gif
30.20
25
VELDEN Alice
SWE.gif
30.23
26
THISTED Louise Lie
DEN.gif
30.24
27
LEPPAEHAARA Vilma
FIN.gif
30.28
28
BLUMIN Xenia
SUI.gif
30.37
29
LEVKOVITCH Maayan
ISR.gif
30.40
30
MIENIS Tom
ISR.gif
30.49
31
ERLENDSDOTTIR Elisabeth
FRO.gif
30.63
32
OLLONEN Reeta
FRO.gif
30.72
32
OZVALDOVA Tereza
SVK.gif
30.72
34
EMINOVA BLAZEVSKA Mia
MKD.gif
30.82
35
IVEKOVIC Matea
CRO.gif
30.83
36
PSENICNIK Neli
SLO.gif
30.90
37
DEMA Laura
SVK.gif
30.93
38
GIANNINI Valentina
ITA.gif
30.97
39
COSTEA Bianca
ROU.gif
31.15
40
ZAITEVA Natalia
MDA.gif
31.34
41
TOMIC Nika
CRO.gif
32.50
42
KACURRI Elisa
ALB.gif
35.41
 
MAGKOTSIOU Ilektra
GRE.gif
DSQ
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Junior 50m Backstroke
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes
(Max 2 Athletes from one Country) will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MASIUK Ksawery
POL.gif
24.81
2
KNEDLA Miroslav
CZE.gif
25.30
3
DANZIGER Inbar
ISR.gif
25.58
3
MARSHALL Jonathon C
GBR.gif
25.58
5
AIRAUD Yohan
FRA.gif
25.74
5
DESANGLES Alexandre
FRA.gif
25.74
7
SZEKELY Aron
HUN.gif
25.75
7
WARD Matthew
GBR.gif
25.75
9
ZHELTYAKOV Oleksandr
UKR.gif
25.78
10
ACCADIA Nicolo'
ITA.gif
25.79
11
HEMMINGS Robbie
GBR.gif
25.85
12
HARABAGIU Davide Maria
ITA.gif
25.98
13
GRACIK Daniel
CZE.gif
26.00
14
CLUSMAN Simon
FRA.gif
26.06
15
LAZZARI Francesco
ITA.gif
26.09
16
TOMBUL Dogukan Arsen
TUR.gif
26.21
17
HILL Toby
GBR.gif
26.35
18
TOBLER Artur
EST.gif
26.43
19
PEDERSEN Robert Falborg
DEN.gif
26.49
20
ANGYAN Mate
HUN.gif
26.52
21
GKELIS Dimitrios
GRE.gif
26.54
22
BALTAITIS Arons Tods
LAT.gif
26.55
22
FOLTAN Patrik
SVK.gif
26.55
22
SCHILDKNECHT Oskar
GER.gif
26.55
25
MAGDA Boldizsar
HUN.gif
26.56
26
ZHOVTKO Yurii
UKR.gif
26.58
27
DRAGOJA Toni
CRO.gif
26.59
28
KOVACEVIC Ognjen
SRB.gif
26.62
29
JANKOWSKI Przemyslaw
POL.gif
26.68
30
STANKEVICIUS Kajus
LTU.gif
26.70
31
MITSIANIS Konstantinos
GRE.gif
26.75
32
KRISCHKE Jakub
CZE.gif
26.79
33
DROZDOV Daniil
EST.gif
26.84
34
HAGL Maximilian
GER.gif
26.92
35
RAMOVIC Adi
SWE.gif
27.09
36
GOLDIN Aukan Nahuel
ISR.gif
27.10
37
PUGGAARD Casper
DEN.gif
27.11
38
SMOK Alan
EST.gif
27.15
39
COJOCARU Carol
ROU.gif
27.25
40
TERENT'YEV Mykyta
UKR.gif
27.27
41
DE VRIES Jay
NED.gif
27.28
42
EVENSRUD Erik Magnus
NOR.gif
27.37
43
KOVATS Alex
HUN.gif
27.42
44
PAVALIC Petar
CRO.gif
27.48
45
AFFENTRANGER Robin
SUI.gif
27.51
46
ZIAMPRAS Arion
GRE.gif
27.64
47
MOELLER Mads
DEN.gif
27.70
48
MIHALACHE Vlad-Stefan
ROU.gif
27.71
49
GEORGIEV Georgi
BUL.gif
27.75
50
BADEA Robert-Andrei
ROU.gif
28.07
51
DRACIC Kenan
BIH.gif
28.11
52
HASAKOVIC Ahmed
BIH.gif
28.44
53
VELI Elio
ALB.gif
28.73
54
KORA Flavio
ALB.gif
30.01
55
DAJA Dion
ALB.gif
31.42
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Junior 50m Breaststroke
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes
(Max 2 Athletes from one Country) will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JEFIMOVA Eneli
EST.gif
30.50
2
ISAYEVA Kamila
UKR.gif
31.50
3
RAMOS NAJJI Maria
ESP.gif
31.62
4
KRAGH Ida Skov
DEN.gif
31.66
5
DELLA CORTE Chiara
ITA.gif
31.67
5
KLINT IPSA Olivia
SWE.gif
31.67
7
TABOR Schastine Skifter
DEN.gif
31.69
8
PIECHOWICZ Karolina
POL.gif
31.73
9
DELMAS Justine
FRA.gif
31.92
10
JANDIKOVA Natalie
CZE.gif
31.96
11
BUKVIC Martina
SRB.gif
32.07
12
MATI Irene
ITA.gif
32.11
12
ROBINSON Sienna
GBR.gif
32.11
14
PRIBYLOVA Jana
CZE.gif
32.17
15
MAREK Amelia
POL.gif
32.55
16
BARNA BIANKA Dorottya
HUN.gif
32.58
17
CUETO CABRERA Havana
SUI.gif
32.79
18
FELDVOSS Laura
GER.gif
32.91
19
D'YACHENKO Mariya
UKR.gif
32.99
20
TKACHENKO Alina
UKR.gif
33.01
21
BLASIUS Saskia
GER.gif
33.24
22
PRINCIPI Lucia
ITA.gif
33.30
23
LANSOM Caitlin
GBR.gif
33.45
24
VORONTSOVA Jekaterina
EST.gif
33.53
25
KIRKETERP Cille
DEN.gif
33.56
26
KOCH Jette
GER.gif
33.63
27
GERDEJ Nija
SLO.gif
33.65
28
SAENTTI Viivi
FIN.gif
33.70
29
KING Sophie
GBR.gif
33.71
30
COSKUN Defne
TUR.gif
33.80
31
VASS Brigitta
ROU.gif
33.82
32
HUENNEBECK Ira Helene
GER.gif
33.88
33
OLSSON Sally
SWE.gif
34.00
34
MOILANEN Lotta
FIN.gif
34.13
35
BIANCHI Charlotte
GBR.gif
34.61
36
SAMARDZIC Sara
BAR.gif
35.29
37
HASHORVA Telma
ALB.gif
38.76
38
KACURRI Elisa
ALB.gif
41.04
39
LIKA Elia
ALB.gif
43.49
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Junior 50m Breaststroke
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes
(Max 2 Athletes from one Country) will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DE GROOT Koen
NED.gif
27.84
2
ZIVANOVIC Uros
SRB.gif
27.85
3
SABATTANI Alex
ITA.gif
27.89
4
LINDHOLM Davin
FIN.gif
28.00
5
RIZZARDI Federico
ITA.gif
28.06
5
WOODBURN Elliot
GBR.gif
28.06
7
LISOVETS' Volodymyr
UKR.gif
28.15
8
KOLTIN Nikola
SRB.gif
28.29
9
GAUR Jonas
DEN.gif
28.33
10
KARA Kaan
TUR.gif
28.34
11
WILLIAMS Cameron
GBR.gif
28.49
12
LOUTER Steijn
NED.gif
28.54
13
ROOSE Ralf
EST.gif
28.56
14
MLADENOVIC Luka
AUT.gif
28.60
14
URBANSKI Filip
POL.gif
28.60
16
SCHOENUNG Mathis
GER.gif
28.67
17
FREEMAN Harvey
GBR.gif
28.76
18
ELSGAARD Elias Marius
DEN.gif
28.79
18
ITZHAKI Jonathan
ISR.gif
28.79
20
BJORNSSON Dadi
ISL.gif
28.97
21
KYZYMENKO David
UKR.gif
29.13
21
SVET Denis
MDA.gif
29.13
23
AGUSTSSON Einar Margeir
ISL.gif
29.19
24
TSALIAGKOS Dimitrios
GRE.gif
29.23
24
VAVRIN Simon
CZE.gif
29.23
26
DANCANET Emil
ROU.gif
29.25
27
BILETSKYI Illia
UKR.gif
29.28
27
ERIKSSON August
SWE.gif
29.28
29
WEIZEL Viktor
GER.gif
29.33
30
DIKACZ Bence
SVK.gif
29.40
31
VAELKKI Alvin
SWE.gif
29.45
32
DROSOS Charalampos
GRE.gif
29.48
33
NOVINC Leon
CRO.gif
29.49
34
BILBAO Oscar
GBR.gif
29.58
35
NIEDERBERGER Julien
SUI.gif
29.61
36
STANOEV Simeon
BUL.gif
29.66
37
CHRISTENSEN Mathias
DEN.gif
29.67
38
PUHACHOV Bohdan
UKR.gif
29.74
39
ALEXOPOULOS Dimitrios-M.
GRE.gif
29.75
40
EINARSSON Snorri Dagur
ISL.gif
29.80
41
HAGEN Amon
SUI.gif
29.81
41
JUDICKIJ Michal
CZE.gif
29.81
43
KEMP Finn
LUX.gif
29.83
44
CHAKHOYAN Ashot
ARM.gif
30.04
45
AUSTEVOLL HARLEM Emil
NOR.gif
30.06
46
KUULPAK Hans-Mikk
EST.gif
30.44
47
COMAN Darius-Stefan
ROU.gif
30.54
48
ASATRYAN Edvard
ARM.gif
31.85
49
KADIC Arian
BIH.gif
31.93
50
KOLA Endi
ALB.gif
32.47
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Junior 200m Butterfly
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes
(Max 2 Athletes from one Country) will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof
POL.gif
1:56.96
2
CHMIELEWSKI Michal
POL.gif
1:58.43
3
VALIZADA Ramil
AZE.gif
1:59.57
4
CAMOZZI Andrea
ITA.gif
1:59.93
5
SISKOS Apostolos
GRE.gif
2:00.03
6
MITSIN Petar
BUL.gif
2:00.38
7
TOMASZEWSKI Aleks Piotr
POL.gif
2:00.66
8
SCHUBERT Louis
GER.gif
2:01.28
9
KOTENKO Mykola
UKR.gif
2:01.46
10
CSERFALVI Olaf
HUN.gif
2:01.50
11
MAMCARZ Mateusz
POL.gif
2:01.62
12
LUKASHEV Georgiy
UKR.gif
2:01.68
13
ZOMBORI SZALONTAI Ferenc
HUN.gif
2:02.48
14
BERTOLI Andrew
GBR.gif
2:02.52
15
HALLAG Yahav
ISR.gif
2:02.81
16
HORVATH Mark
AUT.gif
2:03.18
17
APSENIECE Kevins Alexand
POR.gif
2:03.21
18
LAPADAT Cristian
ROU.gif
2:03.30
19
GAVRYSH Volodymyr
UKR.gif
2:03.32
20
KOCHU Anton
UKR.gif
2:03.38
21
RODRIGUEZ Antonio
GBR.gif
2:03.48
22
CUSTER Liam
IRL.gif
2:03.62
23
HADZIC Osman
BIH.gif
2:03.99
24
OLSSON Gustav
SUI.gif
2:04.41
25
GHILE Dragos
ROU.gif
2:04.70
26
GAGNEBIN Ilan
SUI.gif
2:05.38
27
ROWBOTHAM-KEATING Reuben
GBR.gif
2:06.65
28
RUSTAMOV Abdurrahman
AZE.gif
2:08.02
29
VORONA Pavel
MDA.gif
2:09.78
30
RULLIS Reds
LAT.gif
2:15.50
31
ANDONI Paolo
ALB.gif
2:19.54
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
QUAGGIO Veronica
CACCIAPUOTI Marina
BIAGIOTTI Matilde
CURTIS Sara
ITA.gif
3:43.75
2
MOLNAR Dora
RATKAI Zsofia
ABRAHAM Lilla Minna
GYURINOVICS Lili
HUN.gif
3:45.24
3
OKARO Eva
REVITT Darcy
WIDDOWS Hollie
LITTLE Erin
GBR.gif
3:46.52
4
TROMPETTE Melora
PREITER Emmy
PRUVOT Mathilde
CACHOT Albane
FRA.gif
3:47.33
5
COSTEA Bianca
DIACONESCU Rebecca-Aimee
PREDA Irina-Ana
BAKO Anastasia
ROU.gif
3:48.24
6
JAZY Nina Sandrine
BOCSKA Julianna Dora
LENZ Jette
SPRINGER Celina
GEO.gif
3:49.40
7
PLYTNYKAITE Smilte
ROMANOVSKAJA Marija
GERIKSONAITE Patricija
STATKEVICIUS Sylvia
LTU.gif
3:49.57
8
CROATIA
PAVALIC Jana
LUKSIC Lucijana
IVEKOVIC Matea
HREN Mia
CRO.gif
3:49.81
9
THASTRUP-HANSEN Anne
TABOR Schastine Skifter
ROENN Anna
ROMANSKI Fenja
CZE.gif
3:50.58
10
NYSTRAND Lisa
ABRAHAMSSON Sofia
VELDEN Alice
SANDBERG Mathilda
SWE.gif
3:54.43
11
SLOVAKIA
SLUSNA Lillian
OZVALDOVA Tereza
HRNCAROVA Alexandra
DEMA Laura
SVK.gif
3:54.54
12
CAPUANO Giulia
PATT Angelina
HAGEN Yael
RICHARD Manon
SUI.gif
3:55.16
13
GREECE
GKOGKOSI Danai
BOUTOU Anastasia
STOURA Olga Dimitra
ZAFEIRATOU Maria
GBR.gif
3:55.46
14
DEMIRAN Nilsu
YALCIN Mehlika Kuzeh
SUEPUERGECI Sevim Eyluel
ERDOGAN Talya
TUR.gif
4:03.17
 
GOLOVATI Daria
KARP Hadar
AYZBRUCH Keren
MIENIS Tom
ISR.gif
DSQ
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...