website statistics
Jump to content

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Polish MTB Cup 2021 (Rusza Peleton)


 Share

Recommended Posts

  • Sindo featured this topic
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Men's Cross-Country
Final Results
 
POL.gif LUKASIK Krzysztof
1:30:43
 
POL.gif HELTA Filip
1:32:07
 
POL.gif OSTASZEWSKI Karol
1:33:21

-2LAPS
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOPOR Michal
POL.gif
1:34:26
5
CZABOK Konrad
POL.gif
1:34:48
6
HALEJAK Wojciech
POL.gif
1:34:58
7
KRYNSKI Piotr
POL.gif
1:35:12
8
PACEVICIUS Sarunas
LTU.gif
1:35:14
9
KOZAK Mariusz
POL.gif
1:35:20
10
NOWAK Stanislaw
POL.gif
1:35:26
11
POMIAN Szymon
POL.gif
1:35:31
12
JEZIORSKI Maciej
POL.gif
1:35:50
13
KOWALCZYK Jakub
POL.gif
1:36:18
14
NIEBORAS Mateusz
POL.gif
1:37:33
15
ZUR Jaroslaw
POL.gif
1:37:50
16
MICHALEK Mariusz
POL.gif
1:38:37
17
HELIZANOWICZ Lukasz
POL.gif
1:38:48
18
SLIWINSKI Piotr
POL.gif
1:39:35
19
GARCZYK Pawel
POL.gif
1:39:57
20
JAKUBOWSKI Dominik
POL.gif
1:40:00
21
KOJRO Maciej
POL.gif
1:40:24
22
BAL Tomasz
POL.gif
1:40:32
23
BIEDRONCZYK Maciej
POL.gif
1:41:01
24
KULAS Szymon
POL.gif
1:41:25
25
ZWIERSKI Milosz
POL.gif
1:41:42
26
KARPIERZ Wojciech
POL.gif
1:42:36
27
OSTAJEWSKI Gustaw
POL.gif
1:42:50
28
NEUMANN Marcus
GER.gif
1:43:07
29
DABROWSKI Maciej
POL.gif
1:44:03
30
PANGLISZ Konrad
POL.gif
-1LAP
31
KULAS Jakub
POL.gif -1LAP
32
WISNIEWSKI Wiktor
POL.gif -1LAP
33
GOLEN Marcin
POL.gif -1LAP
34
CHMIELEWSKI Maciej
POL.gif -1LAP
35
ARMATYS Grzegorz
POL.gif -1LAP
36
GLANZ Michal
POL.gif
-2LAPS
37 MATYJASZCZYK Filip POL.gif -2LAPS
38
MATKOWSKI Jakub
POL.gif -2LAPS
39
DRABIK Mateusz
POL.gif -2LAPS
40
BUDZINSKI Jakub
POL.gif -2LAPS
41
MIAZEK Jan
POL.gif -2LAPS
42
MUSKO Patryk
POL.gif
-3LAPS
43
HABIEDA Mateusz
POL.gif -3LAPS
44
GIERCZAK Przemyslaw
POL.gif -3LAPS
45
MARZEJON Mikolaj
POL.gif -3LAPS
46
PETRYKA Maciej
POL.gif
-4LAPS
47
DEBOWSKI Michal
POL.gif
-4LAPS
 
SCHÖNHOLZ Ole
GER.gif
DNF
 
KRYSIEWICZ Piotr
POL.gif
DNF
 
ZONTEK Bartosz
POL.gif
DNS
 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Junior Cross-Country
Final Results
 
POL.gif KLIMEK Krzysztof
1:10:26
 
POL.gif PACALOWSKI Iwo
1:10:36
 
POL.gif SZYSZKO Mateusz
1:11:09
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRZOSKA Filip
POL.gif
1:12:08
5
MALESZKA Mateusz
POL.gif
1:12:39
6
AMBROZKIEWICZ Jan
POL.gif
1:13:03
7
DLUGOSZ Benedykt
POL.gif
1:13:30
8
LACH Kamil
POL.gif
1:13:31
9
CHOJNACKI Kacper
POL.gif
1:13:53
10
PETRYSZYN Maciej
POL.gif
1:14:04
11
SCIERSKI Pawel
POL.gif
1:14:28
12
WISNIOWSKI Maksymilian
POL.gif
1:15:32
13
CEGLEWSKI Michal
POL.gif
1:15:36
14
PECYNA Kacper
POL.gif
1:16:48
15
BASINSKI Aleksander
POL.gif
1:16:58
16
SWIDERSKI Cyprian
POL.gif
1:17:21
17
LISOWSKI Karol
POL.gif
1:18:15
18
KUCZWALSKI Mikolaj
POL.gif
1:18:22
19
KONWINSKI Mateusz
POL.gif
1:18:37
20
NISKI Piotr
POL.gif
1:19:39
21
PYSZNY Jakub
POL.gif
1:19:56
22
KUNA Stanislaw
POL.gif
1:20:31
23
NOSEK Szymon
POL.gif
1:20:39
24
SOBIERAJ Jakub
POL.gif
1:20:50
25
PIECHOCKI Mateusz
POL.gif
1:20:54
26
NOSAL Bartosz
POL.gif
1:21:08
27
CHMIELEWSKI Olaf
POL.gif
1:21:09
28
KARDELIS Kostas
LTU.gif
1:21:11
29
RADWANSKI Grzegorz
POL.gif
1:22:15
30
PRZYBYSZ Jakub
POL.gif
1:22:38
31
JEKA Stanislaw
POL.gif
1:22:43
32
KUCHCIK Filip
POL.gif
1:23:16
33
KONCEWICZ Olaf
POL.gif
1:23:17
34
DONARSKI Franciszek
POL.gif
1:23:38
35
GOSZCZYNSKI Kamil
POL.gif
1:23:59
36
WIECZOREK Filip
POL.gif
1:24:01
37
KONSEWICZ Gniewko
POL.gif
1:24:43
38
PANYLO Milosz
POL.gif
-2
39
SZCZOTKA Filip Kacper
POL.gif
-2
40
TYLKA Szymon
POL.gif
-2
41
OGRYZEK Michal
POL.gif
-2
42
CIESLUK Jakub
POL.gif
-2
43
ABRAM Jan
POL.gif
-3
 
KUJAWA Igor
POL.gif
DNF
 
PELSZYNSKI Szymon
POL.gif
DNF
 
MALARZ Michal
POL.gif
DNS

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Cross-Country
Final Results
 
POL.gif CZABOK Klaudia
1:29:55
 
POL.gif WOJTYLA Gabriela
1:29:59
 
POL.gif PODGORSKA Aleksandra
1:30:59
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BLÖMEKE Emma GER.gif
1:34:21
5
DRELAK Milena POL.gif
1:35:35
6
KRZYSTALA Zuzanna POL.gif
1:35:44
7
ZAWIERTA Patrycja POL.gif
1:38:05
8
ZAWIERTA Magdalena POL.gif
1:41:19
9
BIALEK Antonina POL.gif
1:43:05
10
ZIEBA Julia POL.gif
1:44:18
11
FIRA Julita POL.gif
-1LAP
12
KALEMBKIEWICZ Kinga POL.gif
-1LAP
13
MEJA Sandra POL.gif
-1LAP
14
WIERZYCKA Sabina POL.gif
-1LAP
15
TUROBOS Marta POL.gif
-2LAPS
16
KRAWCZYK Malgorzata POL.gif
-2LAPS
17
KRYNSKA Edyta POL.gif
-2LAPS
18
TOMASIK Martyna POL.gif
-3LAPS
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Junior Cross-Country
Final Results
 
POL.gif ZUR Kinga
1:02:28
 
POL.gif FIJALKOWSKA Hanna
1:03:28
 
POL.gif PRASZCZALEK Katarzyna
1:04:25
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRZYCZKOWSKA Malwina POL.gif
1:07:01
5
GLOWACKA Joanna POL.gif
1:08:14
6
HEJMAN Wiktoria POL.gif
1:12:10
7
MAKAREWICZ Barbara POL.gif
1:12:20
8
TYLKA Agnieszka POL.gif
1:13:52
9
JANOWICZ Gabriela POL.gif
1:16:11
10
CEBULA Justyna POL.gif
1:17:29
  WLODARCZYK Weronika POL.gif
DNF

 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...