website statistics
Jump to content

Athletics WA Indoor Tour 2021 (Serbian Open Indoor Meeting)


Totallympics
 Share

Recommended Posts

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final
 
Wednesday, February 24th
17:45 Men's Long Jump
17:50 Men's Pole Vault
17:55 Women's High Jump
18:00 Men's 60m Hurdles
18:20 Women's 60m Hurdles
18:40 Women's 60m
18:55 Men's 60m
19:00 Women's Long Jump
19:05 Men's Shot Put
19:10 Women's 400m
19:20 Men's 400m
19:30 Men's 1500m
19:43 Women's 60m
19:50 Men's 60m
 
 
 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was featured
Men's Long Jump
Final Results
 
ALB.gif Izmir SMAJLAJ
7.91
 
SRB.gif Lazar ANIĆ
7.91
 
CRO.gif Marko ČEKO
7.73
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Boris LINKOV
BUL.gif
7.70
5.
Panagiotis MANTZOUROGIANNIS
GRE.gif
7.62
6.
Yann RANDRIANASOLO
FRA.gif
7.61
7.
Marko VLAHOVIĆ
SRB.gif
7.10
8.
Petar ČANAK
SRB.gif
7.02
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's 60m Hurdles
Final Results
 
SRB.gif Luka TRGOVČEVIĆ
7.85
 
ITA.gif Hassane FOFANA
7.86
 
BUL.gif Stanislav STANKOV
7.88
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Lorenzo Ndele SIMONELLI
ITA.gif
7.93
5.
Francesco FERRANTE
ITA.gif
8.03
6.
Jovan ČANAK
SRB.gif
8.17
 
Darko PEŠIC
MNE.gif
DNF
 
Bohdan CHORNOMAZ
UKR.gif
DQ
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's 60m
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat, 4 best Athletes from the all Heats will qualify for the Final
Heats Results
 
Heat 1
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Nick KOČEVAR
SLO.gif
6.75
2.
Alexander DONIGIAN
ARM.gif
6.78
3.
Petar PEEV
BUL.gif
6.91
4.
Miodrag TRESOVIĆ
SRB.gif
6.98
5.
Egon SAVIĆ
BIH.gif
7.00
6.
Luka JAKOBOVIĆ
CRO.gif
7.03
7.
Nemanja BULAJIĆ
SRB.gif
7.07
 
Heat 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Aleksa KIJANOVIĆ
SRB.gif
6.76
2.
Massimiliano FERRARO
ITA.gif
6.81
3.
Hajrudin VEJZOVIĆ
BIH.gif
6.86
4.
Marko ČEKO
CRO.gif
6.87
5.
Mihajlo MANDIĆ
SRB.gif
6.97
6.
Vesselin JIVKOV
BUL.gif
6.98
7.
Stefan KALJUŠ
SRB.gif
7.11
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's 60m
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat, 4 best Athletes from the all Heats will qualify for the Final
Heats Results
 
Heat 1
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Salomé KORA
SUI.gif
7.32
2.
Fasihi FARZANEH
IRL.gif
7.37
3.
Nikol ANDONOVA
BUL.gif
7.64
4.
Elena MITEVA
BUL.gif
7.67
5.
Andrea SREMAC
SRB.gif
7.85
6.
Melani BOSIC
CRO.gif
7.90
7.
Ajla REIZBEGOVIC
BIH.gif
8.01
8.
Anastasija MIČA
SRB.gif
8.02
 
Heat 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Maja MIHALINEC-ZIDAR
SLO.gif
7.42
2.
Milana TIRNANIĆ
SRB.gif
7.44
3.
Ivana ILIĆ
SRB.gif
7.56
4.
Mia WILD
CRO.gif
7.70
5.
Kaja DEBEVEC
SLO.gif
7.77
6.
Tamara VULETIĆ
SRB.gif
7.84
7.
Kalina BLAGOJEVIĆ
SRB.gif
8.01
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was unfeatured

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...