website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Shooting ISSF Grand Prix 2021 (Rabat)



Recommended Posts

  • frantic13poland changed the title to Shooting ISSF Shotgun Grand Prix 2021 (Rabat)
  • Sindo featured this topic
Official Schedule
Western European Summer Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 30thth
09:00 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
09:00 Women's Skeet Qualification, Day 1


Sunday, January 31st
09:00 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
09:00 Women's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
14:30 Women's Skeet Final
15:45 Men's Skeet Final


Wednesday, February 2nd
09:00 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 1
09:00 Women's Trap Qualification, Day 1


Thursday, February 4th
09:00 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 2
09:00 Women's Trap Qualification, Day 2
15:30 Women's Trap Final
16:45 Men's Trap Final

 

Friday, February th
09:00 Mixed Team Trap Qualification
16:45 Mixed Team Trap Final
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 1 Results
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARAMBURU, Juan Jose
ESP.gif
73
2
HAMAD, Rashid
QAT.gif
73
3
MIELGO MONEO, Jose Maria
ESP.gif
72
4
DEMIN, Sergey
RUS.gif
71
5
PILSHCHIKOV, Nikolay
RUS.gif
71
6
BIN FUTAIS, Saif
UAE.gif
71
7
ZEMLIN, Alexander
RUS.gif
71
8
CHERKASOV, Vladimir
RUS.gif
70
9
SKOROBOGATOV, Aleksey
RUS.gif
70
10
THEYAB, Faisal
KUW.gif
69
11
AL-ISHAQ, Ali Ahmed A O
QAT.gif
68
12
AL KUWARI, Mohammed Ahmed
QAT.gif
68
13
AL-MANNAI, Hassen Ali
QAT.gif
67
14
NEBLAOUI, Mustapha
MAR.gif
66
15
ECHEVERRIA, Iraitz
ESP.gif
66
16
SADYKOV, Salavat
RUS.gif
65
17
TETERIA, Denis
RUS.gif
64
18
SALEH, Hassan
SEN.gif
60
19
HOBALLAH, Salah
SEN.gif
59
20
SAADI, Khalid
MAR.gif
57
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 2
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARAMBURU Juan Jose
ESP.gif
121
2
DEMIN Sergey
RUS.gif
121
3
HAMAD Rashid
QAT.gif
119
4
BIN FUTAIS Saif
UAE.gif
118
5
SKOROBOGATOV Aleksey
RUS.gif
118
6
ZEMLIN Alexander
RUS.gif
117
7
MIELGO MONEO Jose Maria
ESP.gif
117
8
PILSHCHIKOV Nikolay
RUS.gif
117
9
AL KUWARI Mohammed Ahmed
QAT.gif
116
10
CHERKASOV Vladimir
RUS.gif
114
11
TETERIA Denis
RUS.gif
112
12
AL-ISHAQ Ali Ahmed A O
QAT.gif
112
13
NEBLAOUI Mustapha
MAR.gif
110
14
THEYAB Faisal
KUW.gif
109
15
ECHEVERRIA Iraitz
ESP.gif
108
16
SADYKOV Salavat
RUS.gif
104
17
SALEH Hassan
SEN.gif
97
18
HOBALLAH Salah
SEN.gif
96
19
SAADI Khalid
MAR.gif
94
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 2
The 5 Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BATYRSHINA Zilia
RUS.gif
120
2
KONOVALOVA Nadezda
RUS.gif
116
3
VINOGRADOVA Natalia
RUS.gif
114
4
FAZYLZYANOVA Alina
RUS.gif
112
5
MARIRHI Ibtissam
MAR.gif
110
6
KOMAROVA Ekaterina
RUS.gif
110
7
ZHADNOVA Anna
RUS.gif
107
8
BOIARSHINOVA Elizaveta
RUS.gif
107
9
COSTA Chiara
SEN.gif
99
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Trap
Qualification Day 1 Results
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FERNANDEZ Alberto
ESP.gif
73
2
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
PER.gif
72
3
BAGROV Kirill
RUS.gif
72
4
BAILON Antonio
ESP.gif
72
5
ZAHER Ahmed
EGY.gif
72
6
KABATSKIY Maxim
RUS.gif
72
7
MURCIA Manuel
ESP.gif
71
8
MARTINEZ TORRES Adria
ESP.gif
71
9
GARCIA Joan
ESP.gif
71
10
AL-ATHBA Rashid Hamad S A
QAT.gif
71
11
AL RUMAIHI Mohammed
QAT.gif
71
12
MAMKIN Gennadii
RUS.gif
71
13
HAFFARI Driss
MAR.gif
71
14
ALMUDHAF Khaled
KUW.gif
70
15
BOUAIN Abdelmounaim
MAR.gif
70
16
MOUQTADIR Redouane
MAR.gif
70
17
HAFFARI Khalil
MAR.gif
69
18
ABUSHARIBSaeed
QAT.gif
68
19
HAJ ALI Younes
MAR.gif
68
20
RAMAH Mohamed
MAR.gif
68
21
BENJADDI Mustapha
MAR.gif
68
22
GLUKHOV Sergei
RUS.gif
68
23
KOYLINEN Simo
FIN.gif
67
24
AL HRRAS Zouhair
MAR.gif
67
25
EL KAOUKABI Jalal
MAR.gif
66
26
MESFIOUI Yahya
MAR.gif
66
27
RAHIMI Chafik
MAR.gif
65
28
EL AISSI Ennaji
MAR.gif
64
29
RATIB Omar
MAR.gif
64
30
TAYTAY Mohamed Amine
MAR.gif
64
31
ABOUCHANE Mustapha
MAR.gif
63
32
KOSTIAGIN Nikita
RUS.gif
63
33
MARAH Bouchaib
MAR.gif
62
34
IRAKI HOUCEINI Mehdi
MAR.gif
60
35
EL IDRISSI Yassine
MAR.gif
49
36
ATIF Youssef
MAR.gif
47
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Trap
Qualification Day 1 Results
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SAVELEVA Iuliia
RUS.gif
71
2
MOLNE MAGRINA Mar
ESP.gif
70
3
BELTRAN Cristina
ESP.gif
70
4
GALVEZ Fatima
ESP.gif
69
5
KNIAZEVA Polina
RUS.gif
69
6
MARTINEZ Beatriz
ESP.gif
69
7
MARIRHI Yasmine
MAR.gif
69
8
SUBBOTINA Ekaterina
RUS.gif
69
9
SEMIANOVA Daria
RUS.gif
67
10
ASHMAWY Maggy
EGY.gif
67
11
TARASENKO Serafima
RUS.gif
66
12
MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca
ESP.gif
65
13
MESFIOUI Yasmina
MAR.gif
61
14
VIDMANOVA Milena
RUS.gif
61
15
AL-ALI Noora Essa A I
QAT.gif
61
16
RAMMAH Mariem
MAR.gif
57
17
IBRAHIM Sahar
EGY.gif
54
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...