website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Sailing EUROSAF RS:X European Championships 2020



Recommended Posts

  • Replies 23
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Western European Time (GMT)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, November 24th
12:00 Men's RS:X Day 1
12:00 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 1
12:07 Women's RS:X Day 1
12:07 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 1
12:25 Men's Under 17 RS:X Day 1
12:25 Men's Youth RS:X Day 1
12:25 Women's Under 17 RS:X Day 1
12:25 Women's Youth RS:X Day 1


Wednesday, November 25th
09:30 Women's RS:X Day 2
09:30 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 2
09:37 Men's RS:X Day 2
09:37 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 2
09:55 Men's Under 17 RS:X Day 2
09:55 Men's Youth RS:X Day 2
09:55 Women's Under 17 RS:X Day 2
09:55 Women's Youth RS:X Day 2


Thursday, November 26th
12:00 Men's RS:X Day 3
12:00 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 3
12:07 Women's RS:X Day 3
12:07 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 3
12:25 Men's Under 17 RS:X Day 3
12:25 Men's Youth RS:X Day 3
12:25 Women's Under 17 RS:X Day 3
12:25 Women's Youth RS:X Day 3


Friday, November 27th
12:00 Women's RS:X Day 4
12:00 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 4
12:07 Men's RS:X Day 4
12:07 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 4
12:25 Men's Under 17 RS:X Day 4
12:25 Men's Youth RS:X Day 4
12:25 Women's Under 17 RS:X Day 4
12:25 Women's Youth RS:X Day 4


Saturday, November 28th
12:00 Men's RS:X Day 5
12:00 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 5
12:07 Women's RS:X Day 5
12:07 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 5
12:25 Men's Under 17 RS:X Day 5
12:25 Men's Youth RS:X Day 5
12:25 Women's Under 17 RS:X Day 5
12:25 Women's Youth RS:X Day 5

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
Men's RS:X
Provisional Results after Race 3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yoav COHEN
.ISR
11.0
2
Mateo SANZ LANZ
.SUI
12.0
3
Mattia CAMBONI
.ITA
15.0
4
Angel GRANDA ROQUE
.ESP
17.0
5
Ofek ELIMELECH
.ISR
17.0
6
Yoav OMER
.ISR
20.0
7
Juan Manuel MORENO VEGA
.ESP
28.0
8
Piotr MYSZKA
.POL
31.0
9
Andreas CARIOLOU
.CYP
31.0
10
Radoslaw FURMANSKI
.POL
31.0
11
Carlo CIABATTI
.ITA
32.0
12
Shahar ZUBARI
.ISR
34.0
13
Kiran BADLOE
.NED
39.0
14
Tom REUVENY
.ISR
50.0
15
Sergi ESCANDELL MARI
.ESP
50.0
16
Mikita TSIRKUN
.BLR
53.0
17
Byron KOKKALANIS
.GRE
54.0
18
Ivan PASTOR LAFUENTE
.ESP
56.0
19
Tom SQUIRES
.GBR
59.0
20
Daniele BENEDETTI
.ITA
61.0
21
Thomas GOYARD
.FRA
62.0
22
Aleksandr ASKEROV
.RUS
67.0
23
Maxim TOKAREV
.RUS
69.0
24
Tomas VIEITO COBIAN
.ESP
69.0
25
Leonidas TSORTANIDIS
.GRE
70.0
26
Joan Carles CARDONA BOCARANDO
.ESP
70.0
27
Aron GADORFALVI
.HUN
77.0
28
Luka MRATOVIC
.CRO
80.0
29
Sil HOEKSTRA
.NED
86.0
30
Bence SANTA
.HUN
88.0
31
Ignacio BERENGUER
.MEX
94.0
32
Onur Cavit BIRIZ
.TUR
95.0
33
Vladislav BURMISTRENKO
.RUS
97.0
34
Juozas BERNOTAS
.LTU
97.0
35
Egor ZHILIN
.RUS
104.0
36
Jacob EKLUND
.FIN
105.0
37
Pedro PASCUAL SUITT
.USA
106.0
38
Matthew CAREY
.MLT
110.0
39
Artiom JAVADAV
.BLR
114.0
40
Rokas DIDRIKAS
.LTU
118.0
41
Filip STORE
.FIN
118.0
42
Karel LAVICKY
.CZE
121.0
43
Johan EKSTEDT
.SWE
125.0
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's RS:X
Provisional Results after Race 3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Charline PICON
.FRA
8.0
2
Zofia NOCETI KLEPACKA
.POL
11.0
3
Lilian DE GEUS
.NED
12.0
4
Katy SPYCHAKOV
.ISR
14.0
5
Giorgia SPECIALE
.ITA
15.0
6
Blanca MANCHON
.ESP
16.0
7
Emma WILSON
.GBR
16.0
8
Maya MORRIS
.ISR
17.0
9
Anna KHVORIKOVA
.RUS
30.0
10
Marta MAGGETTI
.ITA
36.0
11
Dilara URALP
.TUR
37.0
12
Laerke BUHL-HANSEN
.DEN
37.0
13
Noga GELLER
.ISR
38.0
14
Maria Belen MARIA BELEN
.PER
45.0
15
Noy DRIHAN
.ISR
49.0
16
Ingrid PUUSTA
.EST
54.0
17
Yulia MATVEENKO
.BLR
55.0
18
Maja DZIARNOWSKA
.POL
59.0
19
Karolina LIPINSKA
.POL
60.0
20
Palma CHARGO
.CRO
60.0
21
Tuuli PETÄJA-SIREN
.FIN
64.0
22
Demita VEGA
.MEX
66.0
23
Aikaterini DIVARI
.GRE
66.0
24
Alysia GIBSON
.GBR
67.0
25
Natasa LAPPA
.CYP
71.0
26
Gelly SKARLATOU
.GRE
72.0
27
Sara CHOLNOKY
.HUN
80.0
28
Ioanna SIRTI
.GRE
80.0
29
Aleksandra BLINNIKKA
.FIN
84.0
30
Katerina SVIKOVA
.CZE
85.0
31
Margarida MORAIS
.POR
90.0
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's RS:X
Provisional Results after Race 6

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yoav COHEN
.ISR
15.0
2
Yoav OMER
.ISR
26.0
3
Byron KOKKALANIS
.GRE
32.0
4
Mattia CAMBONI
.ITA
33.0
5
Shahar ZUBARI
.ISR
35.0
6
Thomas GOYARD
.FRA
40.0
7
Angel GRANDA ROQUE
.ESP
44.0
8
Tom REUVENY
.ISR
46.0
9
Mateo SANZ LANZ
.SUI
47.0
10
Kiran BADLOE
.NED
49.0
11
Tom SQUIRES
.GBR
52.0
12
Ofek ELIMELECH
.ISR
52.0
13
Carlo CIABATTI
.ITA
53.0
14
Juan Manuel MORENO VEGA
.ESP
54.0
15
Andreas CARIOLOU
.CYP
55.0
16
Daniele BENEDETTI
.ITA
58.0
17
Radoslaw FURMANSKI
.POL
70.0
18
Ivan PASTOR LAFUENTE
.ESP
77.0
19
Piotr MYSZKA
.POL
87.0
20
Mikita TSIRKUN
.BLR
91.0
21
Sergi ESCANDELL MARI
.ESP
95.0
22
Sil HOEKSTRA
.NED
97.0
23
Joan Carles CARDONA BOCARANDO
.ESP
101.0
24
Aleksandr ASKEROV
.RUS
102.0
25
Tomas VIEITO COBIAN
.ESP
116.0
26
Luka MRATOVIC
.CRO
125.0
27
Leonidas TSORTANIDIS
.GRE
126.0
28
Onur Cavit BIRIZ
.TUR
127.0
29
Maxim TOKAREV
.RUS
129.0
30
Aron GADORFALVI
.HUN
130.0
31
Juozas BERNOTAS
.LTU
141.0
32
Vladislav BURMISTRENKO
.RUS
145.0
33
Karel LAVICKY
.CZE
150.0
34
Pedro PASCUAL SUITT
.USA
151.0
35
Ignacio BERENGUER
.MEX
152.0
36
Artiom JAVADAV
.BLR
156.0
37
Matthew CAREY
.MLT
160.0
38
Bence SANTA
.HUN
163.0
39
Egor ZHILIN
.RUS
175.0
40
Jacob EKLUND
.FIN
182.0
41
Filip STORE
.FIN
198.0
42
Rokas DIDRIKAS
.LTU
198.0
43
Johan EKSTEDT
.SWE
213.0
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's RS:X
Provisional Results after Race 6

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Charline PICON
.FRA
10.0
2
Katy SPYCHAKOV
.ISR
17.0
3
Emma WILSON
.GBR
18.0
4
Zofia NOCETI KLEPACKA
.POL
19.0
5
Lilian DE GEUS
.NED
25.0
6
Giorgia SPECIALE
.ITA
29.0
7
Maya MORRIS
.ISR
29.0
8
Marta MAGGETTI
.ITA
35.0
9
Blanca MANCHON
.ESP
37.0
10
Laerke BUHL-HANSEN
.DEN
48.5
11
Ingrid PUUSTA
.EST
55.0
12
Noy DRIHAN
.ISR
59.0
13
Maja DZIARNOWSKA
.POL
59.0
14
Noga GELLER
.ISR
62.0
15
Anna KHVORIKOVA
.RUS
74.0
16
Dilara URALP
.TUR
74.0
17
Tuuli PETÄJA-SIREN
.FIN
74.0
18
Maria Belen MARIA BELEN
.PER
79.0
19
Karolina LIPINSKA
.POL
82.0
20
Aikaterini DIVARI
.GRE
87.0
21
Palma CARGO
.CRO
91.0
22
Yulia MATVEENKO
.BLR
99.0
23
Natasa LAPPA
.CYP
108.0
24
Gelly SKARLATOU
.GRE
109.0
25
Demita VEGA
.MEX
109.0
26
Alysia GIBSON
.GBR
113.0
27
Sara CHOLNOKY
.HUN
124.0
28
Katerina SVIKOVA
.CZE
138.0
29
Aleksandra BLINNIKKA
.FIN
143.0
30
Ioanna SIRTI
.GRE
144.0
31
Margarida MORAIS
.POR
154.0
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...