website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Men's Basketball EB European 7DAYS EuroCup 2020 - 2021



Recommended Posts

  • Replies 57
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Qualified Teams
 

  • AND.gif154659qmplovvvnzmg8vnm.png MoraBanc Andorra
  • BEL.gif154656d346i3ik9t6vz9w3.png Telenet Giants Antwerp
  • FRA.gif154659aezd7191u52ze4jg.png AS Monaco
  • FRA.gif154657tkolioqeq2zssszt.png Boulogne Metropolitans 92
  • FRA.gif154657ukyy69xm3k6mkkz3.png JL Bourg en Bresse
  • FRA.gif154659fmdb42roxbf431ux.png Nanterre 92
  • GER.gif154658at8bor2t0k83txg2.png ratiopharm Ulm
  • GRE.gif154659nmxbvljqlxpdjpnn.png Promitheas Patras
  • ITA.gif154700rbpej8loejobeb4e.png Dolomiti Energia Trento
  • ITA.gif154656jtf88utpga8cg5af.jpg Germani Brescia
  • ITA.gif154655dn166wyw3w6t5i68.png Umana Reyer Venice
  • ITA.gif154700zqq6miyphrwch6lc.png Virtus Segafredo Bologna
  • LTU.gif154659izuhcmu6fwwhxg6e.png Lietkabelis Panevezys
  • MNE.gif154657kxl1iyqbkb51qvzl.png Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
  • MNE.gif154659vj8ayx7r4ee74zor.png Mornar Bar
  • RUS.gif154656r4788mfc9fu7975e.png Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
  • RUS.gif154658iv0flrkktlijlkww.png UNICS Kazan
  • SRB.gif154657hbilcy8ilcqytoei.png Partizan NIS Belgrade
  • SLO.gif154658j4zpuodboxlmp4n4.png Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana
  • ESP.gif154656duuqt2unuzkz6tnn.png Herbalife Gran Canaria
  • ESP.gif154656lo2lxxo2dl6luz8x.png Joventut Badalona
  • ESP.gif154700m1zn1a491na1ajjb.png Unicaja Malaga
  • TUR.gif154700r844cur5kc7ckkvl.png Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul
  • TUR.gif154656wlx7boeefnb1zle7.jpg Frutti Extra Bursaspor


 

Competition Format

 

Regular Season
September 29th - December 30th, 2020
24 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16
I

Top 16
January 12th - March 10th, 2021
16 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals
I

Quartelfinals
March 23rd - March 31st, 2021
8 Teams, Best-of-3 Match Series, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I

Semifinals
April 6th - April 14th, 2021
4 Teams, Best-of-3 Match Series, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Final
I
Final
April 27th - May 5th, 2021
2 Teams, Best-of-3 Match Series, the winning Team will be the Men's Basketball EB European 7DAYS EuroCup 2020 - 2021 Champion
Link to post
Share on other sites
Regular Season
September 29th - December 30th, 2020
24 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16


Group A
 

  • FRA.gif154657ukyy69xm3k6mkkz3.png JL Bourg en Bresse
  • ITA.gif154655dn166wyw3w6t5i68.png Umana Reyer Venice
  • RUS.gif154658iv0flrkktlijlkww.png UNICS Kazan
  • SRB.gif154657hbilcy8ilcqytoei.png Partizan NIS Belgrade
  • ESP.gif154656lo2lxxo2dl6luz8x.png Joventut Badalona
  • TUR.gif154700r844cur5kc7ckkvl.png Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul



Group B
 

  • FRA.gif154657tkolioqeq2zssszt.png Boulogne Metropolitans 92
  • GER.gif154658at8bor2t0k83txg2.png ratiopharm Ulm
  • ITA.gif154656jtf88utpga8cg5af.jpg Germani Brescia
  • MNE.gif154657kxl1iyqbkb51qvzl.png Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
  • MNE.gif154659vj8ayx7r4ee74zor.png Mornar Bar
  • ESP.gif154700m1zn1a491na1ajjb.png Unicaja Malaga



Group C
 

  • AND.gif154659qmplovvvnzmg8vnm.png MoraBanc Andorra
  • BEL.gif154656d346i3ik9t6vz9w3.png Telenet Giants Antwerp
  • FRA.gif154659aezd7191u52ze4jg.png AS Monaco
  • ITA.gif154700zqq6miyphrwch6lc.png Virtus Segafredo Bologna
  • LTU.gif154659izuhcmu6fwwhxg6e.png Lietkabelis Panevezys
  • RUS.gif154656r4788mfc9fu7975e.png Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar



Group D
 

  • FRA.gif154659fmdb42roxbf431ux.png Nanterre 92
  • GRE.gif154659nmxbvljqlxpdjpnn.png Promitheas Patras
  • ITA.gif154700rbpej8loejobeb4e.png Dolomiti Energia Trento
  • SLO.gif154658j4zpuodboxlmp4n4.png Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana
  • ESP.gif154656duuqt2unuzkz6tnn.png Herbalife Gran Canaria
  • TUR.gif154656wlx7boeefnb1zle7.jpg Frutti Extra Bursaspor


 

Group A

 

TUR.gif Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 154700r844cur5kc7ckkvl.png 82 - 99 154657ukyy69xm3k6mkkz3.png JL Bourg en Bresse FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-31, 24-26, 22-22, 21-20
September 30th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Akatlar Arena, Istanbul

 

ESP.gif Joventut Badalona 154656lo2lxxo2dl6luz8x.png 85 - 82 154657hbilcy8ilcqytoei.png Partizan NIS Belgrade SRB.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-17, 19-31, 21-23, 24-11
September 30th 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Palau Olimpic de Badalona, Badalona

 

ITA.gif Umana Reyer Venice 154655dn166wyw3w6t5i68.png 85 - 78 154658iv0flrkktlijlkww.png UNICS Kazan RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-21, 26-18, 27-16, 13-23
September 30th 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Palasport Taliercio, Venice

 

RUS.gif UNICS Kazan 154658iv0flrkktlijlkww.png 89 - 88 154700r844cur5kc7ckkvl.png Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 26-25, 22-22, 22-14, 19-27
October 6th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Kazan

 

SRB.gif Partizan NIS Belgrade 154657hbilcy8ilcqytoei.png 95 - 73 154655dn166wyw3w6t5i68.png Umana Reyer Venice ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-23, 19-20, 33-15, 20-15
October 6th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Hala Sportova Ranko Zeravica, Belgrade

 

FRA.gif JL Bourg en Bresse 154657ukyy69xm3k6mkkz3.png 77 - 84 154656lo2lxxo2dl6luz8x.png Joventut Badalona ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-17, 17-25, 13-27, 26-15
October 7th 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Ekinox, Bourg-en-Bresse

 

TUR.gif Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 154700r844cur5kc7ckkvl.png 72 - 91 154656lo2lxxo2dl6luz8x.png Joventut Badalona ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-28, 24-22, 17-25, 15-16
October 14th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Akatlar Arena, Istanbul

 

RUS.gif UNICS Kazan 154658iv0flrkktlijlkww.png 93 - 70 154657hbilcy8ilcqytoei.png Partizan NIS Belgrade SRB.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-13, 15-19, 30-21, 26-17
October 14th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Kazan

 

TUR.gif Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 154700r844cur5kc7ckkvl.png 76 - 82 154657hbilcy8ilcqytoei.png Partizan NIS Belgrade SRB.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-24, 22-14, 17-21, 20-23
October 20th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Akatlar Arena, Istanbul

 

ESP.gif Joventut Badalona 154656lo2lxxo2dl6luz8x.png 92 - 78 154655dn166wyw3w6t5i68.png Umana Reyer Venice ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-26, 21-19, 28-20, 19-13
October 20th 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Palau Olimpic de Badalona, Badalona

 

RUS.gif UNICS Kazan 154658iv0flrkktlijlkww.png 91 - 93OT 154656lo2lxxo2dl6luz8x.png Joventut Badalona ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-14, 19-19, 17-23, 31-26, Overtime: 9-11
October 28th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Kazan

 

SRB.gif Partizan NIS Belgrade 154657hbilcy8ilcqytoei.png 76 - 89 154657ukyy69xm3k6mkkz3.png JL Bourg en Bresse FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-22, 21-35, 18-17, 18-15
October 28th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Hala Sportova Ranko Zeravica, Belgrade

 

ITA.gif Umana Reyer Venice 154655dn166wyw3w6t5i68.pngOT88 - 82 154700r844cur5kc7ckkvl.png Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-23, 22-13, 24-24, 12-18, Overtime: 10-4
October 28th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palasport Taliercio, Venice

 

FRA.gif JL Bourg en Bresse 154657ukyy69xm3k6mkkz3.png 79 - 77 154700r844cur5kc7ckkvl.png Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-19, 22-16, 14-23, 22-19
November 3rd 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Ekinox, Bourg-en-Bresse

 

RUS.gif UNICS Kazan 154658iv0flrkktlijlkww.png 90- 87 154655dn166wyw3w6t5i68.png Umana Reyer Venice ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-19, 19-30, 2-17, 21-21
November 4th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Kazan

 

TUR.gif Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 154700r844cur5kc7ckkvl.png 67 - 70 154658iv0flrkktlijlkww.png UNICS Kazan RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-7, 12-24, 14-22, 19-17
November 10th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Akatlar Arena, Istanbul

 

SRB.gif Partizan NIS Belgrade 154657hbilcy8ilcqytoei.png 89 - 86 154658iv0flrkktlijlkww.png UNICS Kazan RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-26, 20-13, 23-21, 26-26
November 17th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Hala Sportova Ranko Zeravica, Belgrade

 

ESP.gif Joventut Badalona 154656lo2lxxo2dl6luz8x.png 77 - 87 154700r844cur5kc7ckkvl.png Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-25, 16-23, 12-20, 24-19
November 17th 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Palau Olimpic de Badalona, Badalona

 

SRB.gif Partizan NIS Belgrade 154657hbilcy8ilcqytoei.png 78 - 75 154656lo2lxxo2dl6luz8x.png Joventut Badalona ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-19, 23-14, 22-16, 15-26
November 19th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Hala Sportova Ranko Zeravica, Belgrade

 

FRA.gif JL Bourg en Bresse 154657ukyy69xm3k6mkkz3.png 74 - 86 154658iv0flrkktlijlkww.png UNICS Kazan RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-14, 24-23, 15-31, 22-18
November 19th 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Ekinox, Bourg-en-Bresse

 

FRA.gif JL Bourg en Bresse 154657ukyy69xm3k6mkkz3.png 87 - 59 154655dn166wyw3w6t5i68.png Umana Reyer Venice ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-16, 20-18, 24-12, 16-13
December 2nd 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Palasport Taliercio, Venice

 

ITA.gif Umana Reyer Venice 154655dn166wyw3w6t5i68.png 76 - 86 154657ukyy69xm3k6mkkz3.png JL Bourg en Bresse FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-29, 11-13, 26-24, 16-20
December 3rd, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Palasport Taliercio, Venice

 

ITA.gif Umana Reyer Venice 154655dn166wyw3w6t5i68.png 75 - 89 154656lo2lxxo2dl6luz8x.png Joventut Badalona ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-24, 14-26, 18-18, 22-21
December 8th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palasport Taliercio, Venice

 

RUS.gif UNICS Kazan 154658iv0flrkktlijlkww.png 76 - 71 154657ukyy69xm3k6mkkz3.png JL Bourg en Bresse FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-11, 18-25, 13-19, 20-16
December 9th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Kazan

 

SRB.gif Partizan NIS Belgrade 154657hbilcy8ilcqytoei.png 88 - 75 154700r844cur5kc7ckkvl.png Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-17, 17-20, 17-21, 29-17
December 9th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Hala Sportova Ranko Zeravica, Belgrade

 

TUR.gif Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 154700r844cur5kc7ckkvl.png 108 - 74 154655dn166wyw3w6t5i68.png Umana Reyer Venice ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-21, 35-22, 30-15, 24-16
December 15th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Akatlar Arena, Istanbul
 
FRA.gif JL Bourg en Bresse 154657ukyy69xm3k6mkkz3.png 73 - 71 154657hbilcy8ilcqytoei.png Partizan NIS Belgrade SRB.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-26, 19-15, 16-18, 17-12
December 15th 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Ekinox, Bourg-en-Bresse
 
ESP.gif Joventut Badalona 154656lo2lxxo2dl6luz8x.png 84 - 77 154658iv0flrkktlijlkww.png UNICS Kazan RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-18, 25-24, 20-19, 20-16
Decemeber 15th 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Palau Olimpic de Badalona, Badalona
 
ITA.gif Umana Reyer Venice 154655dn166wyw3w6t5i68.png 59 - 79 154657hbilcy8ilcqytoei.png Partizan NIS Belgrade SRB.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-11, 15-16, 12-28, 14-21
Decembr 29th, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palasport Taliercio, Venice
 
ESP.gif Joventut Badalona 154656lo2lxxo2dl6luz8x.png 90 - 75 154657ukyy69xm3k6mkkz3.png JL Bourg en Bresse FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-15, 28-17, 22-26, 22-17
December 30th, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Palau Olimpic de Badalona, Badalona
 
Group A Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
ESP.gif Joventut Badalona
10
8
2
849
783
+66
RUS.gif UNICS Kazan
10
6
4
827
797
+30
FRA.gif JL Bourg en Bresse
10
6
4
810
777
+33
SRB.gif Partizan NIS Belgrade
10
6
4
810
784
+26
TUR.gif Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul
10
2
8
810
827
-17
ITA.gif Umana Reyer Venice
10
2
8
744
882
-138
 
Group B

 

MNE.gif Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 154657kxl1iyqbkb51qvzl.png 93 - 81 154656jtf88utpga8cg5af.jpg Germani Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-23, 23-20, 23-22, 28-16
September 29th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Moraca, Podgorica

 

ESP.gif Unicaja Malaga 154700m1zn1a491na1ajjb.png 96 - 88 154657tkolioqeq2zssszt.png Boulogne Metropolitans 92 FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 30-18, 24-22, 22-24, 20-24
September 29th 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Martin Carpena, Malaga

 

GER.gif ratiopharm Ulm 154658at8bor2t0k83txg2.png 84 - 76 154659vj8ayx7r4ee74zor.png Mornar Bar MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-26, 17-20, 30-11, 22-19
September 30th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Ratiopharm Arena, Neu-Ulm

 

MNE.gif Mornar Bar 154659vj8ayx7r4ee74zor.png 90 - 80 154700m1zn1a491na1ajjb.png Unicaja Malaga ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 28-22, 30-17, 13-17, 19-24
October 6th 2020, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Topolica Sports Hall, Bar

 

FRA.gif Boulogne Metropolitans 92 154657tkolioqeq2zssszt.png 83 - 89 154657kxl1iyqbkb51qvzl.png Buducnost VOLI Podgorica MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 11-28, 23-10, 20-23, 29-28
October 6th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Marcel Cerdan, Levallois

 

ITA.gif Germani Brescia 154656jtf88utpga8cg5af.jpgOT87 - 84 154658at8bor2t0k83txg2.png ratiopharm Ulm GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-30, 19-8, 22-28, 14-9, Overtime: 11-8
October 7th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Palaleonessa A2A, Brescia

 

MNE.gif Mornar Bar 154659vj8ayx7r4ee74zor.png 95 - 76 154656jtf88utpga8cg5af.jpg Germani Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 30-10, 22-25, 22-21, 21-20
October 14th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Topolica Sports Hall, Bar

 

GER.gif ratiopharm Ulm 154658at8bor2t0k83txg2.png 80 - 86 154657tkolioqeq2zssszt.png Boulogne Metropolitans 92 FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-22, 25-18, 20-22, 17-24
October 14th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Ratiopharm Arena, Neu-Ulm

 

ESP.gif Unicaja Malaga 154700m1zn1a491na1ajjb.png 91 - 87 154657kxl1iyqbkb51qvzl.png Buducnost VOLI Podgorica MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-22, 24-25, 23-17, 29-23
October 14th 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Martin Carpena, Malaga

 

FRA.gif Boulogne Metropolitans 92 154657tkolioqeq2zssszt.png 78 - 65 154659vj8ayx7r4ee74zor.png Mornar Bar MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-10, 24-23, 20-21, 19-11
October 20th 2020, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Marcel Cerdan, Levallois

 

MNE.gif Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 154657kxl1iyqbkb51qvzl.png 73 - 68 154658at8bor2t0k83txg2.png ratiopharm Ulm GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-11, 14-22, 19-15, 17-20
October 21st 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Moraca, Podgorica

 

ESP.gif Unicaja Malaga 154700m1zn1a491na1ajjb.png 86 - 69 154656jtf88utpga8cg5af.jpg Germani Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-12, 17-23, 16-19, 29-15
October 21st 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Martin Carpena, Malaga

 

MNE.gif Mornar Bar 154659vj8ayx7r4ee74zor.pngOT85 - 82 154657kxl1iyqbkb51qvzl.png Buducnost VOLI Podgorica MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-22, 17-20, 20-14, 17-20, Overtime: 9-6
October 28th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Topolica Sports Hall, Bar

 

GER.gif ratiopharm Ulm 154658at8bor2t0k83txg2.png 76 - 81 154700m1zn1a491na1ajjb.png Unicaja Malaga ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-20, 19-21, 16-21, 19-19
October 28th 2020, h. 19:15 (GMT +1), Ratiopharm Arena, Neu-Ulm

 

ITA.gif Germani Brescia 154656jtf88utpga8cg5af.jpg 70 - 75 154657tkolioqeq2zssszt.png Boulogne Metropolitans 92 FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-25, 14-14, 20-11, 13-25
October 28th 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Palaleonessa A2A, Brescia

 

MNE.gif Mornar Bar 154659vj8ayx7r4ee74zor.png 66 - 82 154658at8bor2t0k83txg2.png ratiopharm Ulm GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-27, 24-14, 9-15, 14-26
November 3rd 2020, h. 18:45 (GMT +1), Topolica Sports Hall, Bar

 

FRA.gif Boulogne Metropolitans 92 154657tkolioqeq2zssszt.png 90 - 80 154700m1zn1a491na1ajjb.png Unicaja Malaga ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-25, 20-19, 19-15, 31-21
November 3rd 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Marcel Cerdan, Levallois

 

GER.gif ratiopharm Ulm 154658at8bor2t0k83txg2.png 88 - 76 154656jtf88utpga8cg5af.jpg Germani Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-18, 24-12, 22-27, 23-19
November 10th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Ratiopharm Arena, Neu-Ulm

 

ESP.gif Unicaja Malaga 154700m1zn1a491na1ajjb.png 98 - 72 154659vj8ayx7r4ee74zor.png Mornar Bar MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-16, 27-18, 21-18, 23-20
November 11th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Martin Carpena, Malaga

 

FRA.gif Boulogne Metropolitans 92 154657tkolioqeq2zssszt.png 72 - 65 154658at8bor2t0k83txg2.png ratiopharm Ulm GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-16, 16-23, 17-11, 23-15
November 17th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Marcel Cerdan, Levallois

 

MNE.gif Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 154657kxl1iyqbkb51qvzl.png 66 - 90 154700m1zn1a491na1ajjb.png Unicaja Malaga ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 12-23, 25-22, 12-22, 17-23
November 18th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Moraca, Podgorica

 

ITA.gif Germani Brescia 154656jtf88utpga8cg5af.jpg 77 - 75 154659vj8ayx7r4ee74zor.png Mornar Bar MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-14, 21-24, 16-18, 20-19
November 18th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palaleonessa A2A, Brescia

 

ITA.gif Germani Brescia 154656jtf88utpga8cg5af.jpg 66 - 75 154657kxl1iyqbkb51qvzl.png Buducnost VOLI Podgorica MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-17, 19-14, 7-22, 19-22
November 20th 2020, h. 18:45 (GMT +1), Palaleonessa A2A, Brescia

 

GER.gif ratiopharm Ulm 154658at8bor2t0k83txg2.png 73 - 77 154657kxl1iyqbkb51qvzl.png Buducnost VOLI Podgorica MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-12, 11-25, 14-18, 24-22
December 8th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Ratiopharm Arena, Neu-Ulm

 

MNE.gif Mornar Bar 154659vj8ayx7r4ee74zor.png 89 - 78 154657tkolioqeq2zssszt.png Boulogne Metropolitans 92 FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 32-20, 17-24, 24-19, 16-15
December 9th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Topolica Sports Hall, Bar

 

ITA.gif Germani Brescia 154656jtf88utpga8cg5af.jpg 79 - 83 154700m1zn1a491na1ajjb.png Unicaja Malaga ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-26, 22-22, 8-11, 25-24
December 9th 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Palaleonessa A2A, Brescia
 
MNE.gif Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 154657kxl1iyqbkb51qvzl.png 71 - 73 154657tkolioqeq2zssszt.png Boulogne Metropolitans 92 FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-29, 21-12, 14-16, 19-16
December 11th, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Moraca, Podgorica

 

FRA.gif Boulogne Metropolitans 92 154657tkolioqeq2zssszt.png 86 - 81 154656jtf88utpga8cg5af.jpg Germani Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-21, 22-20, 17-17, 25-23
December 15th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Marcel Cerdan, Levallois

 

MNE.gif Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 154657kxl1iyqbkb51qvzl.png 87 - 84 154659vj8ayx7r4ee74zor.png Mornar Bar MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-22, 25-25, 16-18, 20-19
December 16th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Moraca, Podgorica
 
ESP.gif Unicaja Malaga 154700m1zn1a491na1ajjb.png 90 - 94 154658at8bor2t0k83txg2.png ratiopharm Ulm GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-17, 21-34, 26-17, 19-26
December 16th 2020, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Martin Carpena, Malaga
 
Group B Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
FRA.gif Boulogne Metropolitans 92
10
7
3
809
786
+23
ESP.gif Unicaja Malaga
10
7
3
875
811
+64
MNE.gif Mornar Bar
10
5
5
788
805
-17
MNE.gif Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
10
5
5
785
785
0
GER.gif ratiopharm Ulm
10
4
6
786
773
+13
ITA.gif Germani Brescia
10
2
8
749
832
-83
 
Group C

 

LTU.gif Lietkabelis Panevezys 154659izuhcmu6fwwhxg6e.png 61 - 76 154700zqq6miyphrwch6lc.png Virtus Segafredo Bologna ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-19, 11-17, 3-17, 23-23
September 30th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Cido Arena, Panevezys

 

RUS.gif Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 154656r4788mfc9fu7975e.png 89 - 72 154656d346i3ik9t6vz9w3.png Telenet Giants Antwerp BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-21, 23-24, 22-12, 27-15
September 30th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Krasnodar

 

AND.gif MoraBanc Andorra 154659qmplovvvnzmg8vnm.png 76 - 82 154659aezd7191u52ze4jg.png AS Monaco FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 14-14, 27-20, 17-25, 18-23
September 30th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Poliesportiu d'Andorra, Andorra La Vella

 

BEL.gif Telenet Giants Antwerp 154656d346i3ik9t6vz9w3.png 60 - 71154659qmplovvvnzmg8vnm.png MoraBanc Andorra AND.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-22, 21-15, 7-17, 6-17
October 6th 2020, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), Lotto Arena, Merksem

 

FRA.gif AS Monaco 154659aezd7191u52ze4jg.png 82 - 57 154659izuhcmu6fwwhxg6e.png Lietkabelis Panevezys LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-17, 18-17, 35-8, 12-15
October 7th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stade Louis II, Monaco

 

ITA.gif Virtus Segafredo Bologna 154700zqq6miyphrwch6lc.png 85 - 79 154656r4788mfc9fu7975e.png Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 14-14, 22-26, 32-23, 17-16
October 7th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Virtus Segafredo Arena, Bologna

 

AND.gif MoraBanc Andorra 154659qmplovvvnzmg8vnm.png 66 - 82 154700zqq6miyphrwch6lc.png Virtus Segafredo Bologna ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-16, 10-29, 22-22, 14-15
October 13th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Poliesportiu d'Andorra, Andorra La Vella

 

LTU.gif Lietkabelis Panevezys 154659izuhcmu6fwwhxg6e.png 76 - 105 154656r4788mfc9fu7975e.png Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-27, 26-32, 11-23, 26-23
October 14th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Cido Arena, Panevezys

 

FRA.gif AS Monaco 154659aezd7191u52ze4jg.png 96 - 64 154656d346i3ik9t6vz9w3.png Telenet Giants Antwerp BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 30-27, 21-14, 22-10, 23-13
October 14th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stade Louis II, Monaco

 

LTU.gif Lietkabelis Panevezys 154659izuhcmu6fwwhxg6e.png 80 - 73 154656d346i3ik9t6vz9w3.png Telenet Giants Antwerp BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-20, 23-15, 18-23, 20-15
October 21st 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Cido Arena, Panevezys

 

RUS.gif Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 154656r4788mfc9fu7975e.png 76 - 61 154659qmplovvvnzmg8vnm.png MoraBanc Andorra AND.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-15, 14-22, 19-18, 20-15
October 21st 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Basket Hall, Krasnodar

 

ITA.gif Virtus Segafredo Bologna 154700zqq6miyphrwch6lc.png 94 - 85 154659aezd7191u52ze4jg.pngAS Monaco FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-23, 14-18, 18-22, 35-22
October 21st 2020, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Virtus Segafredo Arena, Bologna

 

AND.gif MoraBanc Andorra 154659qmplovvvnzmg8vnm.png 76 - 66 154659izuhcmu6fwwhxg6e.png Lietkabelis Panevezys LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-19, 24-19, 19-14, 18-14
October 27th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Poliesportiu d'Andorra, Andorra La Vella

 

BEL.gif Telenet Giants Antwerp 154656d346i3ik9t6vz9w3.png 76 - 95 154700zqq6miyphrwch6lc.png Virtus Segafredo Bologna ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-23, 14-20, 21-28, 22-24
October 27th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Lotto Arena, Merksem

 

FRA.gif AS Monaco 154659aezd7191u52ze4jg.png 72 - 88 154656r4788mfc9fu7975e.png Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-20, 19-24, 19-19, 19-25
October 28th 2020, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Stade Louis II, Monaco

 

BEL.gif Telenet Giants Antwerp 154656d346i3ik9t6vz9w3.png 94 - 114 154656r4788mfc9fu7975e.png Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-35, 17-36, 23-24, 32-19
November 4th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Lotto Arena, Merksem

 

RUS.gif Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 154656r4788mfc9fu7975e.png 83 - 89 154700zqq6miyphrwch6lc.png Virtus Segafredo Bologna ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-27, 22-22, 24-16, 15-24
November 11th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Krasnodar

 

BEL.gif Telenet Giants Antwerp 154656d346i3ik9t6vz9w3.png 67 - 75 154659aezd7191u52ze4jg.png AS Monaco FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-20, 16-24, 17-14, 18-17
November 17th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Lotto Arena, Merksem

 

RUS.gif Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 154656r4788mfc9fu7975e.png 94 - 90 154659izuhcmu6fwwhxg6e.png Lietkabelis Panevezys LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 29-18, 23-20, 20-24, 22-28
November 18th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Krasnodar

 

AND.gif MoraBanc Andorra 154659qmplovvvnzmg8vnm.png 82 - 69 154656d346i3ik9t6vz9w3.png Telenet Giants Antwerp BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-17, 26-21, 14-16, 18-15
November 19th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Poliesportiu d'Andorra, Andorra La Vella

 

ITA.gif Virtus Segafredo Bologna 154700zqq6miyphrwch6lc.png 82 - 73 154659izuhcmu6fwwhxg6e.png Lietkabelis Panevezys LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-17, 16-17, 28-12, 17-27
November 20th 2020, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Virtus Segafredo Arena, Bologna

 

FRA.gif AS Monaco 154659aezd7191u52ze4jg.png 68 - 74 154700zqq6miyphrwch6lc.png Virtus Segafredo Bologna ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-10, 15-12, 16-25, 12-27
December 9th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Stade Louis II, Monaco

 

AND.gif MoraBanc Andorra 154659qmplovvvnzmg8vnm.png 100 - 106 154656r4788mfc9fu7975e.png Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 30-26, 34-30, 27-28, 19-22
December 9th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Poliesportiu d'Andorra, Andorra La Vella

 

BEL.gif Telenet Giants Antwerp 154656d346i3ik9t6vz9w3.png 86 - 77 154659izuhcmu6fwwhxg6e.png Lietkabelis Panevezys LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-16, 27-21, 18-21, 25-19
December 9th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Lotto Arena, Merksem

 

RUS.gif Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 154656r4788mfc9fu7975e.png 76 - 72 154659aezd7191u52ze4jg.png AS Monaco FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-16, 19-19, 17-15, 22-22
Decemebr 16th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Krasnodar
 
LTU.gif Lietkabelis Panevezys 154659izuhcmu6fwwhxg6e.png 77 - 69 154659qmplovvvnzmg8vnm.png MoraBanc Andorra AND.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-20, 19-17, 18-20, 20-12
Decemeber 16th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Cido Arena, Panevezys
 
ITA.gif Virtus Segafredo Bologna 154700zqq6miyphrwch6lc.png 92 - 73 154656d346i3ik9t6vz9w3.png Telenet Giants Antwerp BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 26-21, 31-17, 16-21, 19-14
December 16th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Virtus Segafredo Arena, Bologna
 
LTU.gif Lietkabelis Panevezys 154659izuhcmu6fwwhxg6e.png 64 - 88 154659aezd7191u52ze4jg.png AS Monaco FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-21, 18-21, 9-27, 22-19
December 18th, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Cido Arena, Panevezys
 
ITA.gif Virtus Segafredo Bologna 154700zqq6miyphrwch6lc.png 92 - 81 154659qmplovvvnzmg8vnm.png MoraBanc Andorra AND.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-19, 26-28, 26-22, 17-12
December 22nd, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Virtus Segafredo Arena, Bologna
 
FRA.gif AS Monaco 154659aezd7191u52ze4jg.png 66 - 64 154659qmplovvvnzmg8vnm.png MoraBanc Andorra AND.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-12, 14-13, 10-18, 26-21
December 29th, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Stade Louis II, Monaco
 
Group C Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
ITA.gif Virtus Segafredo Bologna
10
10
0
861
745
+116
RUS.gif Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
10
8
2
910
811
+99
FRA.gif AS Monaco
10
6
4
786
724
+62
AND.gif MoraBanc Andorra
10
3
7
746
776
-30
LTU.gif Lietkabelis Panevezys
10
2
8
721
831
-110
BEL.gif Telenet Giants Antwerp
10
1
9
734
871
-137
 
Group D
 

 

TUR.gif Frutti Extra Bursaspor 154656wlx7boeefnb1zle7.jpg 86 - 93 154700rbpej8loejobeb4e.png Dolomiti Energia Trento ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 29-19, 20-21, 16-27, 21-26
September 29th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Tofas Spor Salonu, Bursa

 

GRE.gif Promitheas Patras 154659nmxbvljqlxpdjpnn.png 75 - 86 154656duuqt2unuzkz6tnn.png Herbalife Gran Canaria ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 26-24, 22-19, 13-15, 14-28
September 30th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patra

 

FRA.gif Nanterre 92 154659fmdb42roxbf431ux.png 80 - 76 154658j4zpuodboxlmp4n4.png Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana SLO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-20, 18-16, 20-14, 26-26
September 30th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Maurice Thorez, Nanterre

 

ITA.gif Dolomiti Energia Trento 154700rbpej8loejobeb4e.png 78 - 51 154659nmxbvljqlxpdjpnn.png Promitheas Patras GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-18, 21-11, 19-10, 23-12
October 6th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), BLM Group Arena, Trento

 

ESP.gif Herbalife Gran Canaria 154656duuqt2unuzkz6tnn.png 94 - 82 154659fmdb42roxbf431ux.png Nanterre 92 FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-24, 16-16, 25-25, 31-17
October 7th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Gran Canaria Arena, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

 

SLO.gif Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana 154658j4zpuodboxlmp4n4.png 84 - 68 154656duuqt2unuzkz6tnn.png Herbalife Gran Canaria ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-20, 22-9, 19-15, 23-24
October 13th 2020, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Arena Stozice, Ljubljana

 

FRA.gif Nanterre 92 154659fmdb42roxbf431ux.png 65 - 71 154700rbpej8loejobeb4e.png Dolomiti Energia Trento ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-13, 11-23, 15-14, 15-21
October 13th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Maurice Thorez, Nanterre

 

TUR.gif Frutti Extra Bursaspor 154656wlx7boeefnb1zle7.jpg 84 - 93 154659nmxbvljqlxpdjpnn.png Promitheas Patras GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-26, 18-20, 16-22, 25-25
October 13th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Tofas Spor Salonu, Bursa

 

ITA.gif Dolomiti Energia Trento 154700rbpej8loejobeb4e.png 61 - 51 154658j4zpuodboxlmp4n4.png Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana SLO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-12, 15-10, 24-12, 7-17
October 20th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), BLM Group Arena, Trento

 

GRE.gif Promitheas Patras 154659nmxbvljqlxpdjpnn.png 88 - 72 154659fmdb42roxbf431ux.png Nanterre 92 FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-21, 25-23, 17-12, 25-16
October 21st 2020, h. 19:15 (GMT +3), Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patras

 

TUR.gif Frutti Extra Bursaspor 154656wlx7boeefnb1zle7.jpg 76 - 94 154656duuqt2unuzkz6tnn.png Herbalife Gran Canaria ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-33, 15-20, 27-23, 16-18
October 21st 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Tofas Spor Salonu, Bursa

 

SLO.gif Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana 154658j4zpuodboxlmp4n4.png 75 - 63 154659fmdb42roxbf431ux.png Nanterre 92 FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-19, 20-9, 21-23, 14-12
November 4th 2020, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Arena Stozice, Ljubljana

 

ITA.gif Dolomiti Energia Trento 154700rbpej8loejobeb4e.png 89 - 80 154656wlx7boeefnb1zle7.jpg Frutti Extra Bursaspor TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 30-17, 20-20, 16-22, 23-21
November 4th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), BLM Group Arena, Trento

 

ESP.gif Herbalife Gran Canaria 154656duuqt2unuzkz6tnn.png 98 - 83 154659nmxbvljqlxpdjpnn.png Promitheas Patras GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 30-24, 21-28, 28-20, 19-11
November 4th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT), Gran Canaria Arena, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

 

SLO.gif Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana 154658j4zpuodboxlmp4n4.png 104 - 88 154656wlx7boeefnb1zle7.jpg Frutti Extra Bursaspor TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-26, 31-28, 27-22, 19-12
November 9th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Tofas Spor Salonu, Bursa

 

TUR.gif Frutti Extra Bursaspor 154656wlx7boeefnb1zle7.jpg 80 - 97 154658j4zpuodboxlmp4n4.png Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana SLO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-33, 22-19, 23-27, 14-18
November 11th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Tofas Spor Salonu, Bursa

 

GRE.gif Promitheas Patras 154659nmxbvljqlxpdjpnn.png 80 - 89 154700rbpej8loejobeb4e.png Dolomiti Energia Trento ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-17, 24-24, 18-28, 21-20
November 11th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patras

 

FRA.gif Nanterre 92 154659fmdb42roxbf431ux.png 90 - 74 154656duuqt2unuzkz6tnn.png Herbalife Gran Canaria ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-24, 30-20, 25-17, 17-13
November 11th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Maurice Thorez, Nanterre

 

ESP.gif Herbalife Gran Canaria 154656duuqt2unuzkz6tnn.png 71 - 61 154700rbpej8loejobeb4e.png Dolomiti Energia Trento ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-17, 16-12, 15-12, 23-20
November 13th 2020, h. 22:00 (GMT), Gran Canaria Arena, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

 

ITA.gif Dolomiti Energia Trento 154700rbpej8loejobeb4e.png 102 - 104OT 154656wlx7boeefnb1zle7.jpg Frutti Extra Bursaspor TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-17, 22-20, 21-18, 17-20, Overtime: 27-29
November 18th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), BLM Group Arena, Trento

 

ESP.gif Herbalife Gran Canaria 154656duuqt2unuzkz6tnn.png 90 - 82 154658j4zpuodboxlmp4n4.png Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana SLO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-16, 25-24, 27-24, 22-18
November 18th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT), Gran Canaria Arena, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

 

SLO.gif Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana 154658j4zpuodboxlmp4n4.png 87 - 65 154700rbpej8loejobeb4e.png Dolomiti Energia Trento ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-21, 24-14, 26-9, 17-21
December 8th 2020, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Arena Stozice, Ljubljana

 

FRA.gif Nanterre 92 154659fmdb42roxbf431ux.png 91 - 70 154659nmxbvljqlxpdjpnn.png Promitheas Patras GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-21, 30-17, 20-16, 22-16
December 8th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Maurice Thorez, Nanterre

 

ESP.gif Herbalife Gran Canaria 154656duuqt2unuzkz6tnn.png 89 - 76 154656wlx7boeefnb1zle7.jpg Frutti Extra Bursaspor TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-17, 25-24, 21-21, 21-14
December 9th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT), Gran Canaria Arena, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
 
SLO.gif Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana 154658j4zpuodboxlmp4n4.png 77 - 73 154659nmxbvljqlxpdjpnn.png Promitheas Patras GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-21, 19-20, 27-14, 18-18
December 10th, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Arena Stozice, Ljubljana

 

GRE.gif Promitheas Patras 154659nmxbvljqlxpdjpnn.png 69 - 105 154658j4zpuodboxlmp4n4.png Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana SLO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-27, 13-20, 17-37, 16-21
Decemeber 16th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patras
 
ITA.gif Dolomiti Energia Trento 154700rbpej8loejobeb4e.png 56 - 67 154656duuqt2unuzkz6tnn.png Herbalife Gran Canaria ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 12-22, 18-24, 12-8, 14-13
Decemeber 16th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), BLM Group Arena, Trento
 
FRA.gif Nanterre 92 154659fmdb42roxbf431ux.png 90 - 91OT 154656wlx7boeefnb1zle7.jpg Frutti Extra Bursaspor TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-20, 25-26, 19-7, 24-28, Over Time: 9-10
December 22nd 2020, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Maurice Thorez, Nanterre
 
TUR.gif Frutti Extra Bursaspor 154656wlx7boeefnb1zle7.jpg 102 - 92 154659fmdb42roxbf431ux.png Nanterre 92 FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-35, 25-19, 27-18, 30-20
December 23rd 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Tofas Spor Salonu, Bursa
 
GRE.gif Promitheas Patras 154659nmxbvljqlxpdjpnn.png 75 - 100 154656wlx7boeefnb1zle7.jpg Frutti Extra Bursaspor TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-25, 14-23, 22-29, 18-23
December 29th, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patras
 
Group D Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
ESP.gif Herbalife Gran Canaria
10
8
2
831
765
+66
SLO.gif Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana
10
7
3
838
737
+101
ITA.gif Dolomiti Energia Trento
10
6
4
738
713
+25
FRA.gif Nanterre 92
10
4
6
791
806
-41
GRE.gif Promitheas Patras
10
3
7
853
907
-54
TUR.gif Frutti Extra Bursaspor
10
2
8
757
880
-123
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo changed the title to Men's Basketball EB European 7DAYS EuroCup 2020 - 2021
  • Sindo featured this topic
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
  • Sindo locked, unlocked and unfeatured this topic
  • Sindo locked, unfeatured and unlocked this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...