website statistics
Jump to content

Cyclo-Cross UCI Toi Toi Cup 2020 (Holé Vrchy)


Recommended Posts

Women's Junior Cyclo-Cross
Final Results

 

.CZE KOPECKY Julia
40:22

 

.CZE HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina
40:57

 

.ITA CANCIANI Lisa
41:36

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne
.SUI
41:54
5
RUMAC Elisa
.ITA
42:23
6
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora
.CZE
42:50
7
SANDER Laura Lizette
.EST
43:00
8
PAPO Alice
.ITA
43:52
9
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna
.CZE
44:45
10
JOHANSSON Alma
.SWE
45:06
11
KELLER Nina
.SUI
45:23
12
JAQUET Prisca
.SUI
45:53
13
KOTLÍNOVÁ Simona
.CZE
46:23
14
KNIHOVÁ Kateřina
.CZE
48:15
15
MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára
.CZE
48:35
16
BARTOŠOVÁ Martina
.CZE
-1LAP
17
KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna
.CZE
-1LAP
18
TERŠL Anna
.CZE
-2LAP
19
MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela
.CZE
-2LAP
  ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla
.CZE
DNF
  ANDELTOVÁ Eva
.CZE
DNF
  ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna
.CZE
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Cyclo-Cross
Final Results

 

.CZE STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
38:53

 

.BEL VANDERLINDEN Lukas
39:03

 

.CZE KOPECKÝ Matyáš
39:08

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
.ITA
39:24
5
JINDŘICH Pavel
.CZE
39:45
6
PONCHON Eliote
.FRA
40:42
7
KIELY Joe
.GBR
40:57
8
DOLEŽAL Tomáš
.CZE
41:01
9
DOSTÁL Václav
.CZE
41:06
10
DE MOYER Kenay
.BEL
41:09
11
ANCHAIN Paul
.FRA
41:25
12
SEEMAN Adam
.CZE
41:38
13
JECH Filip
.CZE
41:55
14
KERL Maximilian
.CZE
42:05
15
FRÜHAUF Jan
.CZE
42:30
16
KUSCHLA Silas
.GER
42:45
17
CLEF Antoine
.FRA
42:55
18
VYKYDAL Jaroslav
.CZE
43:31
19
ŠÍSL Bořek
.CZE
43:35
20
VIK Matěj
.CZE
43:36
21
TERŠL Robin
.ESP
44:08
22
MAJDANICS Marek
.CZE
44:09
23
KUBÍK Adam
.CZE
44:36
24
POSPÍŠIL Matěj
.CZE
44:39
25
HRSTKA Vojtěch
.CZE
44:40
26
MÜLLER Mirek
.CZE
45:26
27
GUÉRIN Morgan
.SUI
-1LAP
28
ŠVEC Libor
.CZE
-1LAP
29
CHOJNACKI Kacper
.POL
-1LAP
30
FISCHER Timo
.AUT
-1LAP
31
VENC Adam
.USA
-1LAP
32
GRAF Noan
.SUI
-1LAP
33
PAŘEZ Tomáš
.CZE
-2LAP
34
ČERNÝ Patrik
.CZE
-2LAP
35
KLICMAN Adam
.CZE
-2LAP
36
KOUBA Daniel
.CZE
-2LAP
37
HAVELKA Štěpán
.CZE
-3LAP
38
KVÁČ David
.CZE
-3LAP
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Cyclo-Cross
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.ITA CASASOLA Sara
43:51

 

.CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
44:20

 

.CZE TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
44:39

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
.FRA
45:26
5
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
.BEL
45:39
6
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla
.CZE
46:01
7
HEIGL Nadja
.AUT
47:09
8
KRZYSTALA Zuzanna
.POL
47:15
9
UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth
.CZE
48:00
10
ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza
.CZE
48:41
11
MAZUREK Malgorzata
.POL
49:24
12
MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina
.CZE
49:46
13
VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza
.CZE
50:01
14
JANŮ Kamila
.CZE
50:03
15
NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela
.CZE
-1LAP
16
ROMBOUTS Tine
.BEL
-2LAP
17
PEETERS Jinse
.BEL
-2LAP
18
KLÍMOVÁ Natálie
.CZE
-3LAP
19
PIOTROWSKA Patrycja
.POL
-3LAP
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Cyclo-Cross
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.BEL LOOCKX Lander
1:03:08

 

.CZE BOROŠ Michael
1:03:25

 

.FRA BENOIST Antoine
1:03:38

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAINEL Steve
.FRA
1:03:52
5
ROMBOUTS Seppe
.BEL
1:03:57
6
LELANDAIS Rémi
.FRA
1:04:03
7
VAN DER MEER Gosse
.NED
1:04:17
8
CRISPIN Mickaël
.FRA
1:04:24
9
ANANIE Ugo
.FRA
1:04:41
10
CASTILLE Noé
.FRA
1:04:45
11
ŘÍMAN Jakub
.CZE
1:05:00
12
KONWA Marek
.POL
1:05:16
13
CAMRDA Karel
.CZE
1:05:34
14
TROPARDY Arthur
.FRA
1:05:55
15
MIKLER Bartosz
.POL
1:06:11
16
HÄHNEL Frederik
.GER
1:06:19
17
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
.FRA
1:06:39
18
ULIK Matej
.SVK
1:06:57
19
VANÍČEK Šimon
.CZE
1:07:26
20
HEIGL Philipp
.AUT
1:07:33
21
RAJCHART Jan
.CZE
1:07:49
22
HULA Robert
.CZE
1:07:57
23
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
.BEL
1:08:31
24
GLAJZA Ondrej
.SVK
1:08:39
25
HUBY Antoine
.FRA
-1LAP
26
SCHNEIDER Lilian
.FRA
-1LAP
27
ZELENÝ Ondřej
.CZE
-1LAP
28
GABRIEL Timothé
.FRA
-1LAP
29
BAKUS Tomáš
.CZE
-2LAP
30
KUČERA Jakub
.CZE
-2LAP
31
BERGAGNA Tommaso
.ITA
-3LAP
32
HEKELE Emil
.CZE
-3LAP
33
PECHOUT Matěj
.CZE
-3LAP
34
HLADÍK Josef
.CZE
-3LAP
35
STLOUKAL Štěpán
.CZE
-4LAP
36
BENDA Michal
.CZE
-4LAP
37
BIEL Szymon
.POL
-4LAP
38
SMOLA Lukáš
.CZE
-4LAP
39
METLIČKA Václav
.SVK
-5LAP
40
ZÁPOTOCKÝ Michal
.CZE
-5LAP
41
PODRAZIL Tomáš
.CZE
-5LAP
42
KOSTECKI Patryk
.POL
-5LAP
43
VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch
.CZE
-5LAP
44
ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří
.CZE
-5LAP
45
KUBÍN Michael
.CZE
-5LAP
46
SVOBODA Jan
.CZE
-6LAP
47
HEYMES Gauthier
.FRA
-6LAP
48
SVATOŠ Václav
.CZE
-7LAP
49
RADA Jan
.CZE
-7LAP
50
TRUKSA Jakub
.CZE
-7LAP
51
CHRZ Petr
.CZE
-7LAP
52
ŠŤASTNÝ Radim
.CZE
-7LAP
53
JÍLEK Jakub
.CZE
-8LAP
  MAYER Daniel
.CZE
DNF
  MENUT David
.FRA
DNF
  SKRBEK Jan
.CZE
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo changed the title to Cyclo-Cross UCI Toi Toi Cup 2020 (Holé Vrchy)
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...