website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Sport Climbing IFSC World Championships 2019



Recommended Posts

  • Replies 30
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Popular Days

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, August 11th
10:00 Women's Bouldering Qualification

Monday, August 12th
10:00 Men's Bouldering Qualification

Tuesday, August 13th
09:00 Women's Bouldering Semifinal
12:45 Men's Bouldering Semifinal
16:45 Women's Bouldering Final
20:00 Men's Bouldering Final


Wednesday, August 14th
10:00 Men's Lead Qualification
10:00 Women's Lead Qualification


Thursday, August 15th
11:00 Men's Lead Semifinal
11:00 Women's Lead Semifinal
19:00 Women's Lead Final
20:00 Men's Lead Final


Saturday, August 17th
12:30 Men's Speed Qualification
12:30 Women's Speed Qualification
17:30 Men's Speed Finals
17:30 Women's Speed Finals


Sunday, August 18th
11:00 Women's Combined Qualification, Speed (Event 1/3)
11:55 Women's Combined Qualification, Bouldering (Event 2/3)
16:10 Women's Combined Qualification, Lead (Event 3/3)


Monday, August 19th
11:00 Men's Combined Qualification, Speed (Event 1/3)
11:55 Men's Combined Qualification, Bouldering (Event 2/3)
16:10 Men's Combined Qualification, Lead (Event 3/3)


Tuesday, August 20th
16:30 Women's Combined Final, Speed (Event 1/3)
17:25 Women's Combined Final, Bouldering (Event 2/3)
19:35 Women's Combined Final, Lead (Event 3/3)


Wednesday, August 21st
16:30 Men's Combined Final, Speed (Event 1/3)
17:25 Men's Combined Final, Bouldering (Event 2/3)
19:35 Men's Combined Final, Lead (Event 3/3)

Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Bouldering
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes from each Group will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Group 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Garnbret Janja
SLO.gif
5T5z|5|5
2
Klingler Petra
SUI.gif
5T5z|8|7
3
Kura Nanako
JPN.gif
5T5z|12|10
4
Seo Chaehyun
KOR.gif
5T5z|12|12
5
Condie Kyra
USA.gif
4T5z|5|8
6
Yip Alannah
CAN.gif
4T5z|8|8
7
Kazbekova Ievgeniia
UKR.gif
4T5z|14|14
8
Coxsey Shauna
GBR.gif
3T5z|6|9
9
Koller Anne-Sophie
SUI.gif
3T5z|8|19
10
Repusic Urska
SLO.gif
3T5z|9|9
11
Lukan Vita
SLO.gif
3T5z|11|20
12
Grossman Natalia
USA.gif
3T5z|12|15
13
Meshkova Viktoriia
RUS.gif
3T4z|6|11
14
Kümin Andrea
SUI.gif
3T4z|6|14
15
Shiraishi Ashima
USA.gif
3T4z|12|12
16
Mori Ai
JPN.gif
3T3z|7|7
17
Pilz Jessica
AUT.gif
3T3z|10|10
18
Lettner Sandra
AUT.gif
2T5z|8|13
19
Jaubert Anouck
FRA.gif
2T4z|6|11
20
Kotake Mei
JPN.gif
2T4z|12|17
21
Raboutou Brooke
USA.gif
2T3z|9|11
22
Chanourdie Julia
FRA.gif
1T5z|6|18
23
Lee Hung Ying
TPE.gif
1T3z|2|5
24
Vest Allison
CAN.gif
1T3z|2|6
25
Rojas Andrea
ECU.gif
1T2z|5|8
26
Melius Tiffany
AUS.gif
1T2z|6|7
27
Kim Lan
KOR.gif
1T2z|7|8
28
Adamovska Eliska
CZE.gif
0T3z|0|29
29
Panteleeva Iuliia
RUS.gif
0T2z|0|12
30
Stirling Lucinda Ann
AUS.gif
0T1z|0|1
31
Shiraiwa Thais Makino
BRA.gif
0T1z|0|2
32
Baima Yu Zhen
CHN.gif
0T1z|0|5
33
Agambayeva Margarita
KAZ.gif
0T1z|0|6
33
Ulzhabayeva Tamara
KAZ.gif
0T1z|0|6
35
Brozek Anna
POL.gif
0T0z|0|0
35
Chudziak Patrycja
POL.gif
0T0z|0|0
35
De la Torre Jennifer Marie
MEX.gif
0T0z|0|0
35
Fernández Gutierrez Arantza
MEX.gif
0T0z|0|0
35
Lekurwala Dhanshri
IND.gif
0T0z|0|0
35
Lin Hsiu-Ju
TPE.gif
0T0z|0|0
35
Luna Velasco Arantza
MEX.gif
0T0z|0|0
35
Magalhaes de Castro Bianca
BRA.gif
0T0z|0|0
35
Manerikar Siddhi Shekhar
IND.gif
0T0z|0|0
35
Neame Joanna
GBR.gif
0T0z|0|0
35
Paz Amour
ISR.gif
0T0z|0|0


 

Group 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Noguchi Akiyo
JPN.gif
5T5z|9|9
2
Ito Futaba
JPN.gif
4T5z|5|6
3
Gibert Fanny
FRA.gif
4T5z|7|8
4
Rakovec Lucka
SLO.gif
4T5z|12|16
5
Rogora Laura
ITA.gif
4T4z|15|12
6
Yokoyama Sofya
SUI.gif
4T4z|21|15
7
Douady Luce
FRA.gif
3T4z|4|5
8
Nonaka Miho
JPN.gif
3T4z|4|8
9
Zhang YueTong
CHN.gif
3T4z|5|6
10
Krampl Mia
SLO.gif
3T4z|5|9
11
Hönig Afra
GER.gif
3T4z|11|10
12
Krasovskaya Elena
RUS.gif
3T4z|12|13
13
Kim Jain
KOR.gif
3T4z|12|17
14
Sa Sol
KOR.gif
3T4z|14|15
15
Emeleva Luiza
RUS.gif
3T4z|15|16
16
Mackenzie Oceania
AUS.gif
3T3z|8|6
17
Johnson Alex
USA.gif
2T4z|3|10
18
Färber Johanna
AUT.gif
2T4z|7|9
19
Kuzmenko Irina
RUS.gif
2T4z|11|26
20
Rekabi Elnaz
IRI.gif
2T3z|6|7
21
Niu Di
CHN.gif
2T3z|8|13
22
Shemulinkina Tatiana
RUS.gif
2T3z|12|14
23
Aguado Valentina
ARG.gif
2T3z|14|10
24
Contreras Alejandra
CHI.gif
2T2z|13|13
25
Kopf Sienna
USA.gif
1T3z|3|7
26
Zakharova Margaryta
UKR.gif
1T3z|8|12
27
Taub Yael
ISR.gif
1T1z|4|4
28
Jiang Rong
CHN.gif
1T1z|5|5
29
Miroslaw Aleksandra
POL.gif
1T1z|9|9
30
Tunyavanich Puntarika
THA.gif
0T2z|0|7
31
Kalucka Natalia
POL.gif
0T2z|0|20
32
Kalucka Aleksandra
POL.gif
0T2z|0|23
33
Song Yi Ling
CHN.gif
0T1z|0|7
34
Arun Prateeksha
IND.gif
0T0z|0|0
34
Davey Anna
AUS.gif
0T0z|0|0
34
De Charmoy Rachelle
RSA.gif
0T0z|0|0
34
Frangos Rebecca
CAN.gif
0T0z|0|0
34
Gadamshetty Jayati
IND.gif
0T0z|0|0
34
González Rámirez María Fernan.
MEX.gif
0T0z|0|0
34
Macias Ferreira Valeria
MEX.gif
0T0z|0|0
34
Marlenova Assel
KAZ.gif
0T0z|0|0
34
Perry Roxy
AUS.gif
0T0z|0|0
34
Tetzlaff Sarah
NZL.gif
0T0z|0|0
34
Yu Wai-Ping
HKG.gif
0T0z|0|0
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Bouldering
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes from each Group will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Group 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ondra Adam
CZE.gif
5T5z|6|6
2
Chon Jongwon
KOR.gif
4T5z|4|5
3
Narasaki Tomoa
JPN.gif
4T4z|8|5
4
Flohé Yannick
GER.gif
3T5z|5|14
5
Schubert Jakob
AUT.gif
3T4z|5|6
6
McColl Sean
CAN.gif
3T4z|5|8
7
Cornu Manuel
FRA.gif
3T4z|7|10
8
Ruana Rudolph
USA.gif
3T4z|15|15
9
Piccolruaz Michael
ITA.gif
3T3z|9|8
10
Hojer Jan
GER.gif
2T5z|9|14
11
Peharc Anze
SLO.gif
2T4z|2|8
12
Topishko Sergii
UKR.gif
2T4z|2|9
13
Megos Alexander
GER.gif
2T4z|3|6
14
Marcus Nimrod
ISR.gif
2T4z|4|16
15
Collin Nicolas
BEL.gif
2T4z|6|8
16
Galla Zach
USA.gif
2T4z|6|18
17
Kryachkov Egor
RUS.gif
2T4z|7|9
18
Timonov Vadim
RUS.gif
2T3z|2|3
19
Zazulin Evgenii
RUS.gif
1T4z|2|6
20
Ridal William
GBR.gif
1T4z|2|8
21
Bosi William
GBR.gif
1T4z|3|9
22
Pan Yu Fei
CHN.gif
1T4z|5|10
23
Reuser Tim
NED.gif
1T3z|1|6
24
Shemla Yuval
ISR.gif
1T3z|2|4
25
Linacisoro Molina Mikel Asier
ESP.gif
1T3z|2|6
26
Goodacre Joe
USA.gif
1T3z|3|6
27
Yau Ka-Chun
HKG.gif
1T3z|4|7
28
Chan Cheung-Chi Shoji
HKG.gif
1T3z|4|8
29
Harrison Campbell
AUS.gif
1T3z|7|5
30
Abel Ben
AUS.gif
1T2z|3|3
31
Fossali Ludovico
ITA.gif
1T2z|3|10
32
Farrell Thomas
AUS.gif
1T2z|4|3
33
Shikov Aleksandr
RUS.gif
1T2z|4|5
34
Zhong Qi Xin
CHN.gif
1T2z|4|7
35
Grosso Cesar
BRA.gif
1T1z|3|1
36
Konecny Jakub
CZE.gif
0T3z|0|5
37
Serlachius Rolf Fredrik
SWE.gif
0T3z|0|6
38
Lee Dohyun
KOR.gif
0T3z|0|8
38
Valencia Danny
ECU.gif
0T3z|0|8
40
Timmermans Loïc
BEL.gif
0T3z|0|14
41
Lavender Sam
AUS.gif
0T2z|0|3
42
Adarsh Singh
IND.gif
0T2z|0|5
43
Miniely Or
ISR.gif
0T2z|0|7
44
Ho Foganholo Felipe
BRA.gif
0T2z|0|10
45
Kriz Jan
CZE.gif
0T2z|0|11
46
Raksachat Thattana
THA.gif
0T1z|0|1
47
Garcia Santiago
ARG.gif
0T1z|0|2
48
Waldin Thomas
NZL.gif
0T1z|0|3
49
Blokker Damien
RSA.gif
0T1z|0|5
50
Boldyrev Danyil
UKR.gif
0T1z|0|6
51
Curtis Calrin
RSA.gif
0T0z|0|0
51
Marne Hritik
IND.gif
0T0z|0|0
51
Molina Franco Javier Iván
MEX.gif
0T0z|0|0


 

Group 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ogata Yoshiyuki
JPN.gif
4T5z|11|7
2
Fujii Kokoro
JPN.gif
4T4z|5|5
3
Sugimoto Rei
JPN.gif
3T5z|5|11
4
Dohi Keita
JPN.gif
3T5z|6|8
5
Harada Kai
JPN.gif
2T5z|4|8
6
Narasaki Meichi
JPN.gif
2T4z|4|5
7
Phillips Nathan
GBR.gif
2T4z|7|7
8
Coleman Nathaniel
USA.gif
2T3z|3|5
8
Kruder Jernej
SLO.gif
2T3z|3|5
10
Skorodumov Sergei
RUS.gif
2T3z|7|8
11
Kim Hanwool
KOR.gif
1T4z|1|10
12
Mawem Mickael
FRA.gif
1T4z|2|8
13
Lehmann Sascha
SUI.gif
1T4z|5|4
14
Skofic Domen
SLO.gif
1T3z|3|7
15
Holowach Jason
CAN.gif
1T3z|4|5
16
Ginés López Alberto
ESP.gif
1T3z|4|6
17
Bailey Sean
USA.gif
1T3z|5|6
18
Khazanov Alex
ISR.gif
1T3z|5|9
19
Puman Hannes
SWE.gif
1T2z|2|2
20
Vezonik Gregor
SLO.gif
1T2z|5|4
21
Khaibullin Rishat
KAZ.gif
1T2z|8|10
22
Schröter Thilo Jeldrik
NOR.gif
1T2z|11|10
23
Granja Carlos
ECU.gif
0T3z|0|3
24
Lin Chia Hsiang
TPE.gif
0T3z|0|4
25
Ghisolfi Stefano
ITA.gif
0T3z|0|6
26
Au Chi-Fung
HKG.gif
0T3z|0|8
27
Bombardi Marcello
ITA.gif
0T3z|0|14
28
Kim Jabee
KOR.gif
0T2z|0|3
29
Rekabi Davoud
IRI.gif
0T2z|0|5
29
Stranik Martin
CZE.gif
0T2z|0|5
31
Iarilovets Nikolai
RUS.gif
0T2z|0|6
32
Uchida Lucas
CAN.gif
0T2z|0|10
33
Jirajaturapak Sirapob
THA.gif
0T1z|0|1
34
Mawem Bassa
FRA.gif
0T1z|0|3
35
Desgranges Romain
FRA.gif
0T1z|0|4
36
Cvetkovski Alexander
AUS.gif
0T1z|0|5
36
Maibam Chingkheinganba
IND.gif
0T1z|0|5
38
Levin Ram
ISR.gif
0T1z|0|6
38
Sanders George
NZL.gif
0T1z|0|6
40
Brosler John
USA.gif
0T1z|0|8
41
Pilpel Yarden
ISR.gif
0T1z|0|9
42
Kumar Gaurav
IND.gif
0T1z|0|14
43
Ahmad Zaheer
PAK.gif
0T0z|0|0
43
Cao Long
CHN.gif
0T0z|0|0
43
Dzienski Marcin
POL.gif
0T0z|0|0
43
Estrada De Artola Emmanuel
MEX.gif
0T0z|0|0
43
Jumaniyazov Akmal
UZB.gif
0T0z|0|0
43
Khan Sahil
IND.gif
0T0z|0|0
43
Ruangrit Winai
THA.gif
0T0z|0|0
43
Valdez Garduño Emilio
MEX.gif
0T0z|0|0
43
Wen Ying-Chieh
TPE.gif
0T0z|0|0
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Bouldering
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Garnbret Janja
SLO.gif
3T4z|7|6
2
Noguchi Akiyo
JPN.gif
2T4z|3|8
3
Kura Nanako
JPN.gif
1T2z|1|5
4
Kazbekova Ievgeniia
UKR.gif
1T2z|2|3
5
Nonaka Miho
JPN.gif
0T3z|0|5
6
Coxsey Shauna
GBR.gif
0T3z|0|6
7
Ito Futaba
JPN.gif
0T3z|0|7
7
Yip Alannah
CAN.gif
0T3z|0|7
9
Gibert Fanny
FRA.gif
0T3z|0|8
10
Klingler Petra
SUI.gif
0T3z|0|9
11
Zhang YueTong
CHN.gif
0T2z|0|3
12
Rakovec Lucka
SLO.gif
0T2z|0|5
13
Seo Chaehyun
KOR.gif
0T2z|0|8
14
Condie Kyra
USA.gif
0T2z|0|13
15
Koller Anne-Sophie
SUI.gif
0T1z|0|1
15
Repusic Urska
SLO.gif
0T1z|0|1
17
Krampl Mia
SLO.gif
0T1z|0|2
17
Yokoyama Sofya
SUI.gif
0T1z|0|2
19
Rogora Laura
ITA.gif
0T1z|0|3
20
Douady Luce
FRA.gif
0T1z|0|6
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Bouldering
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ondra Adam
CZE.gif
3T4z|11|7
2
Narasaki Tomoa
JPN.gif
2T4z|2|4
3
Fujii Kokoro
JPN.gif
2T4z|5|6
4
Dohi Keita
JPN.gif
2T4z|5|10
5
Flohé Yannick
GER.gif
2T4z|13|16
6
Schubert Jakob
AUT.gif
1T4z|3|12
7
Sugimoto Rei
JPN.gif
1T4z|5|9
8
Ruana Rudolph
USA.gif
1T4z|5|20
9
Harada Kai
JPN.gif
1T3z|1|5
10
Kruder Jernej
SLO.gif
1T3z|1|10
11
Hojer Jan
GER.gif
0T4z|0|10
12
Chon Jongwon
KOR.gif
0T3z|0|6
13
Narasaki Meichi
JPN.gif
0T3z|0|7
14
McColl Sean
CAN.gif
0T3z|0|8
14
Ogata Yoshiyuki
JPN.gif
0T3z|0|8
16
Cornu Manuel
FRA.gif
0T3z|0|9
17
Coleman Nathaniel
USA.gif
0T3z|0|11
18
Phillips Nathan
GBR.gif
0T3z|0|13
19
Piccolruaz Michael
ITA.gif
0T2z|0|4
20
Skorodumov Sergei
RUS.gif
0T1z|0|5
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Lead
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 26 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Schubert Jakob
AUT.gif
3.50
1
Narasaki Tomoa
JPN.gif
3.50
1
Lehmann Sascha
SUI.gif
3.50
4
Harada Kai
JPN.gif
5.29
5
McColl Sean
CAN.gif
5.61
6
Megos Alexander
GER.gif
6.06
6
Fakiryanov Dmitrii
RUS.gif
6.06
8
Ghisolfi Stefano
ITA.gif
8.05
9
Desgranges Romain
FRA.gif
8.57
10
Ondra Adam
CZE.gif
9.07
11
Fujii Kokoro
JPN.gif
11.68
11
Puman Hannes
SWE.gif
11.68
13
Konecny Jakub
CZE.gif
12.25
14
Stranik Martin
CZE.gif
16.04
15
Skofic Domen
SLO.gif
17.47
16
Bailey Sean
USA.gif
17.48
17
Ruana Rudolph
USA.gif
18.89
18
Chon Jongwon
KOR.gif
19.94
19
Shevchenko Vladislav
RUS.gif
21.02
20
Bosi William
GBR.gif
21.29
21
Kim Hanwool
KOR.gif
21.29
22
Bombardi Marcello
ITA.gif
22.10
23
Nishida Hidemasa
JPN.gif
22.35
24
Bergant Martin
SLO.gif
22.95
25
Reuser Tim
NED.gif
23.99
26
Narasaki Meichi
JPN.gif
24.49
27
Potocar Luka
SLO.gif
25.08
28
Kruder Jernej
SLO.gif
26.02
29
Dohi Keita
JPN.gif
26.16
30
Coleman Nathaniel
USA.gif
28.25
31
Ginés López Alberto
ESP.gif
28.43
32
O'Halloran Tom
AUS.gif
30.66
33
Hojer Jan
GER.gif
32.73
34
Collin Nicolas
BEL.gif
32.76
35
Zazulin Evgenii
RUS.gif
35.41
36
Kim Jabee
KOR.gif
35.72
37
Linacisoro Molina Mikel Asier
ESP.gif
37.11
38
Pan Yu Fei
CHN.gif
37.83
39
Piccolruaz Michael
ITA.gif
39.39
40
Flohé Yannick
GER.gif
39.54
41
Cornu Manuel
FRA.gif
39.97
42
Peharc Anze
SLO.gif
41.49
43
Chan Cheung-Chi Shoji
HKG.gif
42.29
44
Khazanov Alex
ISR.gif
43.11
45
Ridal William
GBR.gif
43.65
46
Shemla Yuval
ISR.gif
44.27
47
Brosler John
USA.gif
44.75
48
Iarilovets Nikolai
RUS.gif
46.80
49
Marcus Nimrod
ISR.gif
47.75
50
Mawem Mickael
FRA.gif
48.56
51
Harrison Campbell
AUS.gif
48.88
52
Khaibullin Rishat
KAZ.gif
50.91
53
Timmermans Loïc
BEL.gif
51.44
54
Popov Dmitrii
RUS.gif
52.10
55
Galla Zach
USA.gif
52.74
56
Grosso Cesar
BRA.gif
53.48
57
Au Chi-Fung
HKG.gif
55.12
58
Plevko Tomas
SVK.gif
56.00
59
Rekabi Davoud
IRI.gif
57.63
60
Mawem Bassa
FRA.gif
59.61
61
Valencia Danny
ECU.gif
59.81
62
Levin Ram
ISR.gif
61.88
63
Granja Carlos
ECU.gif
61.93
63
Shikov Aleksandr
RUS.gif
61.93
65
Adarsh Singh
IND.gif
63.11
66
Lee Dohyun
KOR.gif
65.73
67
Holowach Jason
CAN.gif
66.97
68
Miniely Or
ISR.gif
70.14
69
Goodacre Joe
USA.gif
70.83
70
Fossali Ludovico
ITA.gif
70.87
71
Maibam Chingkheinganba
IND.gif
70.97
72
Sanders George
NZL.gif
72.94
73
Lavender Sam
AUS.gif
73.36
74
Ruangrit Winai
THA.gif
74.99
75
Blokker Damien
RSA.gif
75.72
76
Pilpel Yarden
ISR.gif
77.03
77
Lin Chia Hsiang
TPE.gif
77.40
78
Abel Ben
AUS.gif
79.46
78
Uchida Lucas
CAN.gif
79.46
80
Garcia Santiago
ARG.gif
79.67
81
Estrada De Artola Emmanuel
MEX.gif
80.75
81
Kriz Jan
CZE.gif
80.75
83
Raksachat Thattana
THA.gif
80.85
84
Ho Foganholo Felipe
BRA.gif
83.06
85
Khan Sahil
IND.gif
84.02
86
Kumar Gaurav
IND.gif
84.17
87
Marne Hritik
IND.gif
84.85
88
Yau Ka-Chun
HKG.gif
85.01
89
Dzienski Marcin
POL.gif
85.79
89
Waldin Thomas
NZL.gif
85.79
91
Cao Long
CHN.gif
86.25
92
Wen Ying-Chieh
TPE.gif
87.38
93
Valdez Garduño Emilio
MEX.gif
88.95
94
Curtis Calrin
RSA.gif
90.15
95
Zhong Qi Xin
CHN.gif
92.07
96
Jirajaturapak Sirapob
THA.gif
93.24
96
Molina Franco Javier Iván
MEX.gif
93.24
98
Jumaniyazov Akmal
UZB.gif
97.00
99
Boldyrev Danyil
UKR.gif
98.50
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Lead
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 26 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Garnbret Janja
SLO.gif
1.22
2
Mori Ai
JPN.gif
1.73
3
Verhoeven Anak
BEL.gif
3.24
4
Kim Jain
KOR.gif
5.00
5
Seo Chaehyun
KOR.gif
5.66
6
Noguchi Akiyo
JPN.gif
6.48
7
Krampl Mia
SLO.gif
7.35
8
Pilz Jessica
AUT.gif
8.26
9
Ito Futaba
JPN.gif
9.00
10
Thompson-Smith Molly
GBR.gif
10.17
11
Zhang YueTong
CHN.gif
11.42
12
Chanourdie Julia
FRA.gif
14.97
12
Kalan Tjasa
SLO.gif
14.97
14
Kazbekova Ievgeniia
UKR.gif
18.21
14
Raboutou Brooke
USA.gif
18.21
16
Rogora Laura
ITA.gif
19.50
16
Rakovec Lucka
SLO.gif
19.50
18
Rekabi Elnaz
IRI.gif
21.18
18
Lukan Vita
SLO.gif
21.18
20
Kotake Mei
JPN.gif
21.42
21
Hafsaas Tina Johnsen
NOR.gif
22.20
22
Nonaka Miho
JPN.gif
22.95
23
Lettner Sandra
AUT.gif
24.98
23
Contreras Alejandra
CHI.gif
24.98
23
Coxsey Shauna
GBR.gif
24.98
26
Vejmolova Iva
CZE.gif
25.83
27
Schranz Christine
AUT.gif
26.27
28
Shiraishi Ashima
USA.gif
26.70
29
Klingler Petra
SUI.gif
27.58
30
Meshkova Viktoriia
RUS.gif
27.96
31
Koller Anne-Sophie
SUI.gif
27.98
32
Kümin Andrea
SUI.gif
28.57
33
Gibert Fanny
FRA.gif
28.96
34
Posch Katharina
AUT.gif
30.30
35
Kura Nanako
JPN.gif
31.54
36
Emeleva Luiza
RUS.gif
32.31
37
Kim Lan
KOR.gif
32.98
38
Yip Alannah
CAN.gif
35.78
39
Sa Sol
KOR.gif
37.09
40
Condie Kyra
USA.gif
38.50
41
Mackenzie Oceania
AUS.gif
43.00
42
Yokoyama Sofya
SUI.gif
43.27
43
Adamovska Eliska
CZE.gif
43.86
44
Lee Hung Ying
TPE.gif
44.02
44
Neame Joanna
GBR.gif
44.02
46
Markovic Mina
SLO.gif
46.28
47
Aguado Valentina
ARG.gif
46.30
48
Krasovskaya Elena
RUS.gif
46.83
48
Lin Hsiu-Ju
TPE.gif
46.83
48
Taub Yael
ISR.gif
46.83
48
Vest Allison
CAN.gif
46.83
52
Arthaud Nina
FRA.gif
49.48
53
Frangos Rebecca
CAN.gif
50.79
53
Grossman Natalia
USA.gif
50.79
55
Johnson Alex
USA.gif
51.99
56
Rojas Andrea
ECU.gif
52.99
57
Hönig Afra
GER.gif
55.32
57
Prosekova Olesya
RUS.gif
55.32
59
Magalhaes de Castro Bianca
BRA.gif
58.48
60
Jaubert Anouck
FRA.gif
59.25
61
Jiang Rong
CHN.gif
60.00
62
Panteleeva Iuliia
RUS.gif
60.40
63
Stirling Lucinda Ann
AUS.gif
60.50
64
Kalucka Aleksandra
POL.gif
61.48
65
Melius Tiffany
AUS.gif
62.69
66
Song Yi Ling
CHN.gif
65.04
67
Niu Di
CHN.gif
65.93
68
Agambayeva Margarita
KAZ.gif
67.53
69
Tunyavanich Puntarika
THA.gif
68.19
70
Baima YuZhen
CHN.gif
69.75
70
Kopf Sienna
USA.gif
69.75
72
Fernández Gutierrez Arantza
MEX.gif
71.49
72
Miroslaw Aleksandra
POL.gif
71.49
74
De Charmoy Rachelle
RSA.gif
72.47
74
Kalucka Natalia
POL.gif
72.47
76
Shiraiwa Thais Makino
BRA.gif
73.20
77
Brozek Anna
POL.gif
76.75
78
Yu Wai-Ping
HKG.gif
78.99
79
Ulzhabayeva Tamara
KAZ.gif
79.00
80
Chudziak Patrycja
POL.gif
80.23
81
Manerikar Siddhi Shekhar
IND.gif
83.20
82
Marlenova Assel
KAZ.gif
83.50
82
Perry Roxy
AUS.gif
83.50
84
Luna Velasco Arantza
MEX.gif
83.88
85
Gadamshetty Jayati
IND.gif
84.67
86
González Rámirez María Fernanda
MEX.gif
85.99
87
Macias Ferreira Valeria
MEX.gif
86.19
88
Arun Prateeksha
IND.gif
86.22
89
Raksachat Pratthana
THA.gif
88.25
90
De la Torre Jennifer Marie
MEX.gif
89.99
90
Lekurwala Dhanshri
IND.gif
89.99
92
Tetzlaff Sarah
NZL.gif
90.74
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...