website statistics
Jump to content

Sprint Canoeing ICF World Championships 2018


 Share
Followers 0

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 93
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Popular Days

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Western European Summer Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, August 23rd
09:44 Men's K2 1000m Heat 1
09:51 Men's K2 1000m Heat 2
09:58 Men's K2 1000m Heat 3
10:05 Men's C2 1000m Heat 1
10:12 Men's C2 1000m Heat 2
10:19 Men's C2 1000m Heat 3
10:35 Women's K1 500m Heat 1
10:41 Women's K1 500m Heat 2
10:47 Women's K1 500m Heat 3
10:53 Women's K1 500m Heat 4
10:59 Men's K1 500m Heat 1
11:05 Men's K1 500m Heat 2
11:11 Men's K1 500m Heat 3
11:17 Men's K1 500m Heat 4
11:23 Women's C1 500m Heat 1
11:29 Women's C1 500m Heat 2
11:35 Women's C1 500m Heat 3
11:41 Men's C1 500m Heat 1
11:47 Men's C1 500m Heat 2
11:53 Men's C1 500m Heat 3
11:59 Women's K2 500m Heat 1
12:05 Women's K2 500m Heat 2
12:20 Men's K1 1000m Heat 1
12:27 Men's K1 1000m Heat 2
12:34 Men's K1 1000m Heat 3
12:41 Men's K1 1000m Heat 4
14:30 Women's K2 200m Heat 1
14:35 Women's K2 200m Heat 2
14:40 Men's K2 200m Heat 1
14:45 Men's K2 200m Heat 2
15:00 Men's C1 1000m Heat 1
15:07 Men's C1 1000m Heat 2
15:14 Men's C1 1000m Heat 3
15:21 Women's K1 1000m Heat 1
15:28 Women's K1 1000m Heat 2
15:35 Women's K1 1000m Heat 3
15:50 Women's C1 200m Heat 1
15:55 Women's C1 200m Heat 2
16:00 Women's C1 200m Heat 3
16:05 Women's C1 200m Heat 4
16:10 Women's K2 200m Semifinal
16:15 Men's K2 200m Semifinal
16:20 Men's C4 500m Heat 1
16:26 Men's C4 500m Heat 2


Friday, August 24th
09:30 Men's K2 1000m Semifinal 1
09:37 Men's K2 1000m Semifinal 2
09:44 Men's C2 1000m Semifinal 1
09:51 Men's C2 1000m Semifinal 2
10:50 Women's C1 500m Semifinal 1
10:56 Women's C1 500m Semifinal 2
11:02 Men's K1 500m Semifinal 1
11:08 Men's K1 500m Semifinal 2
11:14 Men's K1 500m Semifinal 3
11:20 Men's C1 500m Semifinal 1
11:26 Men's C1 500m Semifinal 2
11:35 Women's K1 1000m Semifinal 1
11:42 Women's K1 1000m Semifinal 2
14:50 Men's C2 1000m Final B
14:57 Men's K2 1000m Final B
15:04 Women's K1 1000m Final B
15:20 Women's C1 500m Final B
15:34 Men's C2 1000m Final A
15:44 Men's K2 1000m Final A
15:54 Women's K1 1000m Final A
16:10 Men's C2 200m Final
16:17 Women's C1 500m Final A
16:31 Men's C1 500m Final A
16:39 Men's K1 500m Final A
16:47 Women's K2 1000m
17:05 Men's K1 500m Final B
17:11 Men's C1 500m Final B
17:47 Women's K1 500m Semifinal 1
17:53 Women's K1 500m Semifinal 2
17:59 Women's K1 500m Semifinal 3
18:05 Women's C2 500m Heat 1
18:11 Women's C2 500m Heat 2
18:17 Women's C2 500m Heat 3
18:23 Men's C4 500m Semifinal
18:29 Men's K2 500m Heat 1
18:35 Men's K2 500m Heat 2
18:41 Men's K2 500m Heat 3


Saturday, August 25th
09:30 Women's C1 200m Semifinal 1
09:35 Women's C1 200m Semifinal 2
09:40 Women's C1 200m Semifinal 3
09:45 Women's K2 500m Semifinal
09:51 Men's K1 1000m Semifinal 1
09:58 Men's K1 1000m Semifinal 2
10:05 Men's K1 1000m Semifinal 3
10:12 Men's C1 1000m Semifinal 1
10:19 Men's C1 1000m Semifinal 2
11:27 Women's C1 200m Final B
11:32 Women's K1 500m Final B
11:38 Men's K1 1000m Final B
11:45 Men's C1 1000m Final B
12:03 Women's K1 500m Final A
12:11 Men's C1 1000m Final A
12:21 Men's K1 1000m Final A
12:37 Women's C1 200m Final A
12:44 Women's K2 200m Final
12:57 Men's K2 200m Final
13:04 Women's K2 500m Final
13:18 Men's C4 500m Final
13:26 Men's K4 1000m
15:00 Men's K1 200m Heat 1
15:05 Men's K1 200m Heat 2
15:10 Men's K1 200m Heat 3
15:15 Men's K1 200m Heat 4
15:25 Men's C1 200m Heat 1
15:30 Men's C1 200m Heat 2
15:35 Women's K1 200m Heat 1
15:40 Women's K1 200m Heat 2
15:45 Women's K1 200m Heat 3
15:50 Women's K1 200m Heat 4
15:55 Women's C2 200m Heat 1
16:00 Women's C2 200m Heat 2
16:05 Men's K4 500m Heat 1
16:11 Men's K4 500m Heat 2
16:17 Men's K4 500m Heat 3
16:29 Men's C2 500m Heat 1
16:35 Men's C2 500m Heat 2
16:41 Women's K4 500m Heat 1
16:47 Women's K4 500m Heat 2
17:30 Women's C2 500m Semifinal 1
17:36 Women's C2 500m Semifinal 2
17:42 Men's K4 500m Semifinal 1
17:48 Men's K4 500m Semifinal 2
18:00 Men's C2 500m Semifinal
18:06 Women's K4 500m Semifinal


Sunday, August 26th
10:00 Men's K1 200m Semifinal 1
10:05 Men's K1 200m Semifinal 2
10:10 Men's K1 200m Semifinal 3
10:20 Men's C1 200m Semifinal
10:25 Women's C2 200m Semifinal
10:30 Women's K1 200m Semifinal 1
10:35 Women's K1 200m Semifinal 2
10:40 Women's K1 200m Semifinal 3
10:45 Men's K2 500m Semifinal 1
10:51 Men's K2 500m Semifinal 2
11:50 Men's K1 200m Final B
11:55 Women's K1 200m Final B
12:04 Women's C2 200m Final
12:11 Women's K1 200m Final A
12:18 Men's K1 200m Final A
12:32 Men's C1 200m Final
12:39 Men's K2 500m Final A
12:54 Men's C2 500m Final
13:02 Women's C2 500m Final A
13:17 Women's K4 500m Final
13:25 Men's K4 500m Final A
13:38 Men's K4 500m Final B
13:50 Women's C2 500m Final B
13:56 Men's K2 500m Final B
15:00 Women's C1 5000m
15:40 Men's C1 5000m
16:15 Women's K1 5000m
16:50 Men's K1 5000m

Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's K2 1000m
Heats Results
The 1st Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

 

Heat 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Marko TOMICEVIC
Milenko ZORIC
SRB.gif
3:12.592
2
Francisco CUBELOS
Iñigo PEÑA
ESP.gif
3:16.952
3
Ricardas NEKRIOSIUS
Andrej OLIJNIK
LTU.gif
3:18.492
4
Jon VOLD
Jo SOLHAUG
NOR.gif
3:20.917
5
Luca BECCARO
Tommaso FRESCHI
ITA.gif
3:24.082
6
Daniel DAL BO
Manuel MICAZ
ARG.gif
3:29.002
7
Hamish LOVEMORE
Cameron HUDSON
RSA.gif
3:30.808


 

Heat 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Max HOFF
Marcus GROSS
GER.gif
3:12.197
2
Peter GELLE
Adam BOTEK
SVK.gif
3:13.532
3
Riley FITZSIMMONS
Jordan WOOD
AUS.gif
3:15.212
4
Martin BRZEZINSKI
Rafal ROSOLSKI
POL.gif
3:16.367
5
Maxime BEAUMONT
Guillaume BURGER
FRA.gif
3:16.997
6
Martin NATHELL
Albert PETERSSON
SWE.gif
3:17.412
7
Thomas LUSTY
Daniel JOHNSON
GBR.gif
3:19.462
8
Abdelmajid JABBOUR
Ossama BOUSSERRA
MAR.gif
4:30.401


 

Heat 3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Pavel MIADZVEDZEU
Aleh YURENIA
BLR.gif
3:14.117
2
René POULSEN
Morten GRAVERSEN
DEN.gif
3:16.143
3
Jakub ŠPICAR
Daniel HAVEL
CZE.gif
3:18.763
4
Bruno MOREIRA
Fabio CAMEIRA
POR.gif
3:19.248
5
Oleksandr SYROMIATNYKOV
Serhiy BASHTOVYY
UKR.gif
3:19.863
6
Bálint NOÉ
Róbert ILYÉS
HUN.gif
3:20.173
7
Igor KALASHNIKOV
Alexey VOSTRIKOV
RUS.gif
3:20.213
8
Fabio WYSS
Andri SUMMERMATTER
SUI.gif
3:20.263
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's C2 1000m
Heats Results
The 1st Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

 

Heat 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Daniele SANTINI
Luca INCOLLINGO
ITA.gif
3:38.627
2
Mateusz KAMINSKI
Vincent SLOMINSKI
POL.gif
3:38.897
3
Aivis TINTS
Gatis PRANKS
LAT.gif
3:43.722
4
Yurii VANDIUK
Andrii RYBACHOK
UKR.gif
3:48.427
5
Vladislav LUKASHUK
Ivan PATAPENKA
BLR.gif
4:16.684
6
Yul OELTZE
Peter KRETSCHMER
GER.gif
4:17.704
7
Mussa CHAMAUNE
Nordino MUSSA
MOZ.gif
4:40.795


 

Heat 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Serguey MADRIGAL
Fernando ENRIQUE
CUB.gif
3:39.383
2
Leonid CARP
Victor MIHALACHI
ROU.gif
3:42.683
3
Roland VARGA
Connor FITZPATRICK
CAN.gif
3:43.023
4
Thomas SIMART
Adrien BART
FRA.gif
3:43.683
5
Bruno AFONSO
Marco APURA
POR.gif
3:52.889
6
Ilie SPRINCEAN
Oleg NUTA
MDA.gif
4:04.824
7
Aoto YABU
Masato HASHIMOTO
JPN.gif
4:16.000


 

Heat 3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kirill SHAMSHURIN
Ilya PERVUKHIN
RUS.gif
3:39.092
2
Filip DVORÁK
Tomáš JANDA
CZE.gif
3:40.727
3
Sergio VALLEJO
Adrián SIEIRO
ESP.gif
3:42.612
4
Dávid KORISÁNSZKY
Róbert MIKE
HUN.gif
3:42.662
5
Erlon SILVA
Maico SANTOS
BRA.gif
3:42.987
6
Ilja DAVIDOVSKIJ
Henrikas ŽUSTAUTAS
LTU.gif
3:49.853
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's K1 500m
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes from each Heat and the 3 best next ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinals

 

Heat 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Volha KHUDZENKA
BLR.gif
1:51.294
2
Alyce BURNETT
AUS.gif
1:53.814
3
Ivana MLÁDKOVÁ
SVK.gif
1:55.524
4
Cristina PETRACCA
ITA.gif
1:56.779
5
Lea JAMELOT
FRA.gif
1:56.969
6
Carla FRIEIRO
ESP.gif
1:58.594
7
Sofie KINCLOVA
CZE.gif
1:59.859
8
Khaoula SASSI
TUN.gif
2:05.390
 
Amira KHERIS
ALG.gif
DNS


 

Heat 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lisa CARRINGTON
NZL.gif
1:53.239
2
Linnea STENSILS
SWE.gif
1:54.169
3
Anja OSTERMAN
SLO.gif
1:55.404
4
María GARRO
ARG.gif
2:00.129
5
Ana VERGUTZ
BRA.gif
2:00.864
6
Pauliina POLET
FIN.gif
2:01.089
7
Maria REI
POR.gif
2:02.075
8
Jitta VAN DER LAAN
NED.gif
2:02.115
9
Franziska WIDMER
SUI.gif
2:02.165


 

Heat 3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Anna PULAWSKA
POL.gif
1:52.764
2
Milica STAROVIC
SRB.gif
1:53.234
3
Emma JØRGENSEN
DEN.gif
1:54.124
4
Michelle RUSSELL
CAN.gif
1:54.364
5
Esti VAN TONDER
RSA.gif
1:57.279
6
Jennifer EGAN
IRL.gif
1:58.514
7
Asumi OHMURA
JPN.gif
1:59.619
8
Ysumy ORELLANA
CHI.gif
2:02.309


 

Heat 4

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Danuta KOZÁK
HUN.gif
1:51.529
2
Elena ANIUSHINA
RUS.gif
1:52.919
3
Rebeka SIMON
GBR.gif
1:55.059
4
Nina KRANKEMANN
GER.gif
1:55.394
5
Madara ALDINA
LAT.gif
1:58.579
6
Anne CAIRNS
SAM.gif
2:05.060
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's K1 500m
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes from each Heat and the 3 best next ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinals

 

Heat 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Josef DOSTÁL
CZE.gif
1:38.238
2
Bence NÁDAS
HUN.gif
1:38.603
3
Artuur PETERS
BEL.gif
1:41.523
4
Bojan ZDELAR
SRB.gif
1:42.578
5
Joona MÄNTYNEN
FIN.gif
1:43.053
6
Bram BRANDJES
NED.gif
1:43.103
7
Mathew BOWLEY
GBR.gif
1:44.078
8
Roberts ALTMANIS
LAT.gif
1:46.958


 

Heat 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Oleh KUKHARYK
UKR.gif
1:40.034
2
Thomas GREEN
AUS.gif
1:40.204
3
Antun NOVAKOVIC
CRO.gif
1:43.234
4
Ilya PODPOLNYY
ISR.gif
1:46.119
5
Tom BRENNAN
IRL.gif
1:52.540
6
Joaquim MANHIQUE
MOZ.gif
1:57.045
7
Ossama BOUSSERRA
MAR.gif
2:01.080
8
Vladimir VELJANOSKI
MKD.gif
2:02.600


 

Heat 3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tom LIEBSCHER
GER.gif
1:39.554
2
João RIBEIRO
POR.gif
1:40.109
3
Etienne HUBERT
FRA.gif
1:40.149
4
Chrisjan COETZEE
RSA.gif
1:42.210
5
Enrique ADAN
ESP.gif
1:44.105
6
Sebastián DELGADO
URU.gif
1:45.085
7
Karim ABDELSAMIE
EGY.gif
1:45.385


 

Heat 4

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mirnazim JAVADOV
AZE.gif
1:42.922
2
Roman ANOSHKIN
RUS.gif
1:42.972
3
Miroslav KIRCHEV
BUL.gif
1:44.117
4
Mikita BORYKAU
BLR.gif
1:45.072
5
Giulio DRESSINO
ITA.gif
1:45.133
6
Henrik STRAND
SWE.gif
1:46.758
7
Stanton COLLINS
USA.gif
1:47.623
8
Juan CALDERON
COL.gif
1:50.848
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's C1 500m
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

 

Heat 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alena NAZDROVA
BLR.gif
2:09.647
2
Chloe BRACEWELL
GBR.gif
2:20.847
3
Julija GUTOVA
LAT.gif
2:22.262
4
Lucia VALOVA
SVK.gif
2:26.158
5
Ming LAW
HKG.gif
2:27.393
6
Ana OCHOA
COL.gif
2:27.593
7
Ana RODRIGUES
POR.gif
2:29.848


 

Heat 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Katie VINCENT
CAN.gif
2:06.507
2
Kseniia KURACH
RUS.gif
2:06.967
3
Zsanett LAKATOS
HUN.gif
2:12.937
4
Liudmyla LUZAN
UKR.gif
2:14.632
5
Mariami KERDIKASHVILI
GEO.gif
2:15.437
6
Anggie AVEGNO
ECU.gif
2:25.703
7
Daniela COCIU
MDA.gif
2:27.833


 

Heat 3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Shixiao XU
CHN.gif
2:09.792
2
Magda STANNY
POL.gif
2:15.367
3
Annika LOSKE
GER.gif
2:18.052
4
Sayako SHIMAZU
JPN.gif
2:22.633
5
Ann ARMSTRONG
USA.gif
2:25.653
6
Patricia COCO
ESP.gif
2:26.958
7
Combe SECK
SEN.gif
2:50.814
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's C1 500m
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

 

Heat 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Martin FUKSA
CZE.gif
1:49.025
2
Oleg TARNOVSCHI
MDA.gif
1:49.290
3
Mikhail PAVLOV
RUS.gif
1:50.235
4
Stefan STRAT
ROU.gif
1:53.240
5
Ryo NAGANUMA
JPN.gif
1:53.585
6
Angel KODINOV
BUL.gif
1:56.925
7
Joosep KARLSON
EST.gif
1:59.005
8
Ghailene KHATTALI
TUN.gif
1:59.885


 

Heat 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Isaquias DOS SANTOS
BRA.gif
1:50.589
2
Tamás KISS
HUN.gif
1:52.684
3
Sebastian BRENDEL
GER.gif
1:52.984
4
Pavlo ALTUKHOV
UKR.gif
1:54.435
5
Carlo TACCHINI
ITA.gif
1:54.595
6
Ian ROSS
USA.gif
2:02.480
7
Dagnis ILJINS
LAT.gif
2:07.080


 

Heat 3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Thomas SIMART
FRA.gif
1:49.564
2
Maksim PIATROU
BLR.gif
1:50.389
3
Tomasz KACZOR
POL.gif
1:51.079
4
Craig SPENCE
CAN.gif
1:51.929
5
David FERNÁNDEZ
ESP.gif
1:52.574
6
Matej RUSNÁK
SVK.gif
1:53.185
7
Helder SILVA
POR.gif
1:57.385
8
Joaquim LOBO
MOZ.gif
2:15.251
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's K2 500m
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Teams from each Heat and the best 8th ranked Team between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Heat 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lisa CARRINGTON
Caitlin RYAN
NZL.gif
1:39.262
2
Anna KÁRÁSZ
Danuta KOZÁK
HUN.gif
1:40.347
3
Teresa PORTELA
Joana VASCONCELOS
POR.gif
1:41.737
4
Justyna ISKRZYCKA
Paulina PASZEK
POL.gif
1:42.017
5
Ana LEHACI
Viktoria SCHWARZ
AUT.gif
1:43.087
6
Hermien PETERS
Lize BROEKX
BEL.gif
1:44.377
7
Natalia GARCIA
Laia PELACHS
ESP.gif
1:44.972
8
Roxana CIUR
Elena MERONIAC
ROU.gif
1:46.802
9
Deborah KERR
Emily LEWIS
GBR.gif
1:47.282


 

Heat 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jasmin FRITZ
Steffi KRIEGERSTEIN
GER.gif
1:41.448
2
Mariya POVKH
Liudmyla KUKLINOVSKA
UKR.gif
1:41.758
3
Manon HOSTENS
Sarah GUYOT
FRA.gif
1:42.018
4
Milica STAROVIC
Kristina BEDEC
SRB.gif
1:43.208
5
Kira STEPANOVA
Svetlana CHERNIGOVSKAYA
RUS.gif
1:43.213
6
Courtney STOTT
Lisa BISSONNETTE
CAN.gif
1:43.978
7
Moa WIKBERG
Melina ANDERSSON
SWE.gif
1:46.128
8
Mariana PETRUŠOVÁ
Martina GOGOLOVÁ
SVK.gif
1:46.703
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's K1 1000m
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes from each Heat and the 3 best next ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinals

 

Heat 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Roi RODRIGUEZ
ESP.gif
3:30.809
2
Max RENDSCHMIDT
GER.gif
3:31.959
3
Thomas LUSTY
GBR.gif
3:32.370
4
Murray STEWART
AUS.gif
3:33.920
5
Antun NOVAKOVIC
CRO.gif
3:34.965
6
Jost ZAKRAJSEK
SLO.gif
3:35.235
7
Quaid THOMPSON
NZL.gif
3:38.455
8
Sebastián DELGADO
URU.gif
3:41.385


 

Heat 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Fernando PIMENTA
POR.gif
3:31.419
2
René POULSEN
DEN.gif
3:33.174
3
Artuur PETERS
BEL.gif
3:33.244
4
Samuele BURGO
ITA.gif
3:37.085
5
Miika NYKÄNEN
FIN.gif
3:37.795
6
Vagner SOUTA
BRA.gif
3:38.705
7
Ilya PODPOLNYY
ISR.gif
3:39.810
8
Martin JANKOVEC
SVK.gif
3:41.635


 

Heat 3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Josef DOSTÁL
CZE.gif
3:31.835
2
Agustín VERNICE
ARG.gif
3:32.690
3
Lars ULLVANG
NOR.gif
3:32.860
4
Cyrille CARRE
FRA.gif
3:36.245
5
Dragan HANCOVSKI
SRB.gif
3:38.995
6
Roman ANOSHKIN
RUS.gif
3:40.435
7
Bram BRANDJES
NED.gif
3:41.460
8
Vladimir VELJANOSKI
MKD.gif
4:27.553


 

Heat 4

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Bálint KOPASZ
HUN.gif
3:29.910
2
Bartosz STABNO
POL.gif
3:30.250
3
Martin NATHELL
SWE.gif
3:35.895
4
Andri SUMMERMATTER
SUI.gif
3:36.440
5
Miroslav KIRCHEV
BUL.gif
3:42.986
6
Serhiy BASHTOVYY
UKR.gif
3:45.231
7
Tom BRENNAN
IRL.gif
4:00.802
8
Joaquim MANHIQUE
MOZ.gif
4:21.943
9
Ossama BOUSSERRA
MAR.gif
4:40.349
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...