website statistics
Jump to content

Men's Water Polo LEN European Champions League 2021 - 2022


 Share

Recommended Posts

Qualified Teams
 

  • CRO.gif182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png HAVK Mladost Zagreb
  • CRO.gifVk_jadran_split.jpg Jadran Split
  • CRO.gif182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split
  • FRA.gif182440qj9vlw2btv2i2tyd.jpg CN Marseille
  • FRA.giflogo.png CN Noisy-le-Sec
  • FRA.gif0ac3c30b52cc673c47c8f06e4a24e671_XL.jpg Montpellier WP
  • GEO.gif182432rbz4zt15898j398i.png Dinamo Tbilisi
  • GER.gif182440sf2q7btfohviz70o.png Spandau 04
  • GER.gif182435rq3ulcfmuiycj37h.jpg Waspo 98 Hannover
  • GRE.gifApollon_Smyrni_FC_emblem.png GS Apollon Smyrnis
  • GRE.gif182438clnkk5kc12tltwe9.png NC Vouliagmeni
  • GRE.gif182438d2lba0egiqtnjaax.png Olympiacos Piraeus
  • HUN.gif182437k0v50e8voh4vz4hh.png FTC-Telekom Waterpolo
  • HUN.gif182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png OSC Budapest
  • HUN.gif182438snfut95cj5fvvfn9.png Szolnok VSC
  • ITA.gifPro_Recco_logo.jpg Pro Recco
  • ITA.gifRN_Savona_logo.jpg RN Savona
  • LTU.gif80253756_815303492225331_367436936381884EVK Žaibas
  • MNE.gifPVK_Jadran_2019_logo.png Jadran Herceg Novi
  • MNE.gifimages?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW Primorac Kotor
  • POL.gif12240288_1518007071830330_65352404533232 AZSUW Warsaw
  • POR.gif800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes
  • ROU.gif182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Digi Oradea
  • ROU.gif182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png Steaua Bucharest
  • RUS.gif183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png Sintez Kazan
  • SRB.gifBVK_Crvena_zvezda_logo.png Crvena Zvezda
  • SRB.gif182434clsuzukxt44tguux.jpgRadničkiKragujevac
  • SRB.gif1280px-VK_Novi_Beograd.png Novi Beograd
  • ESP.gif182440nq0tbpiwscq2ie7p.png CN Barcelona
  • ESP.gif182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png CN Terrassa
  • ESP.gif182432zyvtqvmgrxve1yuv.jpg Zodiac-Atletic Barceloneta
  • TUR.gif182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul


 

Competition Format

 

First Qualifying Round
September 24th - September 26th, 2021
13 Teams, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for Second Qualifying Round
I

Second Qualyfing Round
October 8th - October 10th, 2021
16 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Groupwill qualify for Third Qualifying Round

I
Third Qualyfing Round
October 16th - October 20th, 2021
8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the winning Teams from each Groupwill qualify for Preliminary Round
I
Preliminary Round
October 26th, 2021 - June 5th, 2022
16 Teams, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and Novi Beograd from Group A, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams from Group B will qualify for the Final 8
I
Final 8
June 30th - July 2nd, 2021
8 Teams, Placement Matches, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, 3rd Place Match and Final, the winning Team will be the Men's Water Polo LEN European Champions League 2021 - 2022 Champion
Link to comment
Share on other sites

First Qualyfing Round
September 24th - September 26th, 2021
13 Teams, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for Second Qualifying Round
 


Group A
 
  • FRA.gif0ac3c30b52cc673c47c8f06e4a24e671_XL.jpg Montpellier WP
  • ITA.gifRN_Savona_logo.jpg RN Savona
  • MNE.gifimages?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW Primorac Kotor
  • POL.gif12240288_1518007071830330_65352404533232 AZS UW Warsaw
  • POR.gif800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes
  • ESP.gif182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png CN Terrassa

Group B
 
  • CRO.gifVk_jadran_split.jpg Jadran Split
  • GRE.gifApollon_Smyrni_FC_emblem.png GS Apollon Smyrnis
  • HUN.gif182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png OSC Budapest
  • LTU.gif80253756_815303492225331_367436936381884EVK Žaibas
  • MNE.gifPVK_Jadran_2019_logo.png Jadran Herceg Novi
  • RUS.gif183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png Sintez Kazan
  • TUR.gif182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul
 
Group A
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
MNE.gif Primorac Kotor images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW 22 - 4 12240288_1518007071830330_65352404533232 AZS UW Warsaw POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-0, 6-2, 8-1, 5-1
September 23rd 2021, h. 18:00, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona
 
ESP.gif CN Terrassa 182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png 12 - 12 0ac3c30b52cc673c47c8f06e4a24e671_XL.jpg Montpellier WP FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 4-4, 4-2, 4-5
September 23rd 2021, h. 18:00, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona
 
ITA.gif RN Savona RN_Savona_logo.jpg 26 - 6 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 9-0, 7-3, 7-2, 3-1
September 23rd 2021, h. 18:00, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona
 
FRA.gif Montpellier WP 0ac3c30b52cc673c47c8f06e4a24e671_XL.jpg 17 - 9 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-2, 5-1, 5-2, 2-4
September 24th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona
 
ESP.gif CN Terrassa 182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png 11 - 8 images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW Primorac Kotor MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-3, 4-2, 4-1, 1-2
September 24th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona
 
ITA.gif RN Savona RN_Savona_logo.jpg 29 - 4 12240288_1518007071830330_65352404533232 AZS UW Warsaw POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 7-0, 10-1, 8-3, 4-0
September 24th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona
 
MNE.gif Primorac Kotor images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW 18 - 6 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn Vitoria Guimaraes POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 5-1, 6-2, 4-1
September 24th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona
 
POL.gif AZS UW Warsaw 12240288_1518007071830330_65352404533232 5 - 26 182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png CN Terrassa ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-8, 2-5, 2-8, 0-5
September 24th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona
 
ITA.gif RN Savona RN_Savona_logo.jpg 9 - 10 0ac3c30b52cc673c47c8f06e4a24e671_XL.jpg Montpellier WP FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-3, 2-1, 4-2, 1-4
September 24th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona
 
POR.gifVitoria Guimaraes 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn 17 - 13 12240288_1518007071830330_65352404533232 AZS UW Warsaw POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 6-3, 2-1, 4-3, 5-6
September 25th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona
 
FRA.gif Montpellier WP 0ac3c30b52cc673c47c8f06e4a24e671_XL.jpg 11 - 11 images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW Primorac Kotor MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-4, 6-0, 3-2, 1-5
September 25th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona
 
ITA.gif RN Savona RN_Savona_logo.jpg 13 - 12 182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png CN Terrassa ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-1, 3-6, 6-4, 2-1
September 25th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona
 
POL.gif AZS UW Warsaw 12240288_1518007071830330_65352404533232 0 - 10 0ac3c30b52cc673c47c8f06e4a24e671_XL.jpg Montpellier WP FRA.gif
Disqualified
 
POR.gif Vitoria Guimaraes 800px-Vit%C3%B3ria_Guimar%C3%A3es.svg.pn 0 - 10 182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png CN Terrassa ESP.gif
Disqualified
 
ITA.gif RN Savona RN_Savona_logo.jpg 11 - 9 images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW Primorac Kotor MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 2-2, 2-3, 3-2
September 25th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona

Group A Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ITA.gif RN Savona
5
4
0
1
88
41
+47
12
FRA.gif Montpellier WP
5
3
0
2
60
41
+19
11
ESP.gif CN Terrassa
5
3
1
1
71
38
+33
10
MNE.gif Primorac Kotor
5
2
1
2
68
43
+25
7
POR.gif Vitoria Guimaraes
5
1
0
4
38
84
-46
3
POL.gif AZS UW Warsaw
5
0
0
5
26
104
-78
0
 
Group B
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
GRE.gif GS Apollon Smyrnis Apollon_Smyrni_FC_emblem.png 18 - 15 183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png Sintez Kazan RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-7, 5-2, 4-2, 6-4
September 22nd 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
MNE.gif Jadran Herceg Novi PVK_Jadran_2019_logo.png 10 - 15 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-4, 4-4, 2-4, 1-3
September 22nd 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
LTU.gifEVK Žaibas 80253756_815303492225331_367436936381884  9 - 18 182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-3, 3-6, 2-5, 4-4
September 22nd 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
HUN.gif OSC Budapest 182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png 15 - 8 Apollon_Smyrni_FC_emblem.png GS Apollon Smyrnis GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 4-3, 4-1, 3-2
September 23rd 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
MNE.gif Jadran Herceg Novi PVK_Jadran_2019_logo.png 25 - 9 80253756_815303492225331_367436936381884 EVK Žaibas LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 8-1, 7-3, 4-3, 6-2
September 23rd 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica

RUS.gif Sintez Kazan 183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png 12 - 6 182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-1, 4-1, 3-1, 2-3
September 23rd 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
GRE.gif GS Apollon Smyrnis Apollon_Smyrni_FC_emblem.png 11 - 19 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-4, 3-4, 3-6, 2-5
September 23rd 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
MNE.gif Jadran Herceg Novi PVK_Jadran_2019_logo.png 15 - 5 182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 4-0, 5-2, 4-1
September 23rd 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
HUN.gif OSC Budapest 182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png 15 - 12 183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png Sintez Kazan RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-4, 4-3, 3-2, 3-3
September 23rd 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
GRE.gif GS Apollon Smyrnis Apollon_Smyrni_FC_emblem.png 21 - 6 80253756_815303492225331_367436936381884 EVK Žaibas LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 7-1, 6-1, 4-2, 4-2
September 24th 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
MNE.gif Jadran Herceg Novi PVK_Jadran_2019_logo.png 12 - 6 183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png Sintez Kazan RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-1, 3-4, 3-1, 3-0
September 24th 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
HUN.gif OSC Budapest 182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png 14 - 9 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 6-3, 5-1, 0-2
September 24th 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
LTU.gifEVK Žaibas 80253756_815303492225331_367436936381884  6 - 21 182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png OSC Budapest HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 6-5, 0-6, 0-5, 0-5
September 25th 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
CRO.gif VK Jadran Split 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg 14 - 11 183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png Sintez Kazan RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 6-3, 3-3, 2-2, 3-3
September 25th 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
TUR.gif Enka Istanbul 182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg9 - 12 Apollon_Smyrni_FC_emblem.png GS Apollon Smyrnis GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 3-3, 0-4, 3-3
September 25th 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
CRO.gif VK Jadran Split 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg 18 - 6 80253756_815303492225331_367436936381884 EVK Žaibas LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-1, 5-2, 5-1, 6-2
September 25th 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
MNE.gif Jadran Herceg Novi PVK_Jadran_2019_logo.png 14 - 8 Apollon_Smyrni_FC_emblem.png GS Apollon Smyrnis GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 4-3, 4-2, 3-1
September 25th 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
HUN.gif OSC Budapest 182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png 17 - 11 182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-4, 5+4, 3-0, 5-3
September 25th 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
LTU.gifEVK Žaibas 80253756_815303492225331_367436936381884  7 - 19 183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png Sintez Kazan RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-7, 1-4, 2-4, 3-4
September 26th 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
MNE.gif Jadran Herceg Novi PVK_Jadran_2019_logo.png 9 - 12 182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png OSC Budapest HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 3-4, 2-3, 1-3
September 26th 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica
 
TUR.gif Enka Istanbul 182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg11 - 22 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-6, 2-6, 1-6, 3-4
September 26th 2021, h. 16:30, SC Moraca, Podgorica

Group B Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
HUN.gif OSC Budapest
6
6
0
0
94
55
+39
18
CRO.gif Jadran Split
6
5
0
1
97
63
+34
15
MNE.gif Jadran Herceg Novi
6
4
0
2
85
55
+30
12
GRE.gif GS Apollon Smyrnis
6
3
0
3
78
78
0
9
RUS.gif Sintez Kazan
6
2
0
4
75
72
+3
6
TUR.gif Enka Istanbul
6
1
0
5
60
87
-27
3
LTU.gif EVK Žaibas
6
0
0
6
43
122
-79
0
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Second Qualifying Round
October 8th - October 10th, 2021
16 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Groupwill qualify for Third Qualifying Round


 

Group C
 
  • CRO.gif182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split
  • GRE.gif182438clnkk5kc12tltwe9.png NC Vouliagmeni
  • HUN.gif182438snfut95cj5fvvfn9.png Szolnok VSC
  • ITA.gifRN_Savona_logo.jpg RN Savona

Group D
 
  • CRO.gif182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png HAVK Mladost Zagreb
  • FRA.gif0ac3c30b52cc673c47c8f06e4a24e671_XL.jpg Montpellier WP
  • GRE.gifApollon_Smyrni_FC_emblem.png GS Apollon Smyrnis
  • SRB.gifBVK_Crvena_zvezda_logo.png Crvena Zvezda
     
 
Group E
 
  • FRA.giflogo.png CN Noisy-le-Sec
  • HUN.gif182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png OSC Budapest
  • ITA.gifanbrescia.png AN Brescia
  • ESP.gif182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png CN Terrassa

Group F
 
  • CRO.gifVk_jadran_split.jpg Jadran Split
  • MNE.gifimages?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW Primorac Kotor
  • ROU.gif182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Digi Oradea
  • ESP.gif182440nq0tbpiwscq2ie7p.png CN Barcelona



 
Group C
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
GRE.gif NC Vouliagmeni 182438clnkk5kc12tltwe9.png 10 - 10  RN_Savona_logo.jpg RN Savona ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 3-3, 3-3, 1-1
October 8th 2021, h. 18:00, Tiszaligeti Swimming Pool, Szolonok
 
HUN.gif Szolnok VSC 182438snfut95cj5fvvfn9.png 11 - 9  182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-3, 4-1, 1-2, 4-3
October 8th 2021, h. 18:00, Tiszaligeti Swimming Pool, Szolonok
 
CRO.gif VK Jadran Split 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg 11 - 11  182438clnkk5kc12tltwe9.png NC Vouliagmeni GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-5, 2-1, 4-3, 3-2
October 9th 2021, h. 18:00, Tiszaligeti Swimming Pool, Szolonok
 
HUN.gif Szolnok VSC 182438snfut95cj5fvvfn9.png 13 - 13  RN_Savona_logo.jpg RN Savona ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 3-4, 4-4, 2-3
October 9th 2021, h. 18:00, Tiszaligeti Swimming Pool, Szolonok
 
ITA.gif RN Savona RN_Savona_logo.jpg 11 - 11  182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-2, 3-3, 4-4, 3-2
October 10th 2021, h. 18:00, Tiszaligeti Swimming Pool, Szolonok
 
HUN.gif Szolnok VSC 182438snfut95cj5fvvfn9.png 13 - 12  182438clnkk5kc12tltwe9.png NC Vouliagmeni GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 6-4, 2-2, 3-3, 2-3
October 10th 2021, h. 18:00, Tiszaligeti Swimming Pool, Szolonok
 
Group C Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
HUN.gif Szolnok VSC
3
2
0
1
37
34
+3
7
ITA.gif RN Savona
3
0
3
0
34
34
0
3
GRE.gif NC Vouliagmeni
3
0
2
1
33
34
-1
2
CRO.gif VK Jadran Split
3
0
1
2
31
33
-2
2
 
 
Group D
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
CRO.gif HAVK Mladost Zagreb 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png 9 - 10  Apollon_Smyrni_FC_emblem.png GS Apollon Smyrnis GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-2, 4-3, 3-1, 1-4
October 8th 2021, h. 18:00, SRC Mladost, Zagreb
 
SRB.gif Crvena ZvezdaBVK_Crvena_zvezda_logo.png 11 - 7 0ac3c30b52cc673c47c8f06e4a24e671_XL.jpg Montpellier WP FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-1, 3-2, 3-1, 3-3
October 8th 2021, h. 18:00, SRC Mladost, Zagreb
 
SRB.gif Crvena ZvezdaBVK_Crvena_zvezda_logo.png 14 - 8 Apollon_Smyrni_FC_emblem.png GS Apollon Smyrnis GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-1, 2-4, 5-2, 2-1
October 9th 2021, h. 18:00, SRC Mladost, Zagreb

CRO.gif HAVK Mladost Zagreb 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png 10 - 7  0ac3c30b52cc673c47c8f06e4a24e671_XL.jpg Montpellier WP FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 2-1, 5-2, 0-1
October 9th 2021, h. 18:00, SRC Mladost, Zagreb

FRA.gif Montpellier WP 0ac3c30b52cc673c47c8f06e4a24e671_XL.jpg 14 - 15   Apollon_Smyrni_FC_emblem.png GS Apollon Smyrnis GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
October 10th 2021, h. 18:00, SRC Mlado3-4, 2-4, 5-5, 4-2st, Zagreb

CRO.gif HAVK Mladost Zagreb 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png 9 - 8  BVK_Crvena_zvezda_logo.pngCrvena Zvezda SRB.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-1, 3-3, 3-3, 2-1
October 10th 2021, h. 18:00, SRC Mladost, Zagreb
 
Group D Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
SRB.gif Crvena Zvezda
3
2
0
1
33
24
+9
6
CRO.gif HAVK Mladost Zagreb
3
2
0
1
28
25
+3
6
GRE.gif GS Apollon Smyrnis
3
2
0
1
33
37
-4
6
FRA.gif Montpellier WP
3
0
0
3
28
36
-8
0

 
Group E
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
ITA.gif AN Brescia anbrescia.png 10 - 10  182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png OSC Budapest HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 2-4, 2-2, 3-1
October 8th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscine Edouard-Herriot, Noisy-le-Sec
 
FRA.gif CN Noisy-le-Sec logo.png 13 - 6  182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png CN Terrassa ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-1, 5-1, 2-2, 2-2
October 8th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscine Edouard-Herriot, Noisy-le-Sec

HUN.gif OSC Budapest 182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png 8 - 7  182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png CN Terrassa ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 1-2, 2-1, 1-2
October 9th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscine Edouard-Herriot, Noisy-le-Sec
 
FRA.gif CN Noisy-le-Sec logo.png 11 - 16  anbrescia.png AN Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-4, 3-5, 1-2, 4-5
October 9th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscine Edouard-Herriot, Noisy-le-Sec

ESP.gif CN Terrassa 182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png 7 - 9  anbrescia.png AN Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 1-3, 1-3, 1-1
October 10th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscine Edouard-Herriot, Noisy-le-Sec
 
FRA.gif CN Noisy-le-Sec logo.png 7 - 10  182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png OSC Budapest HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-1, 0-1, 2-3, 4-5
October 10th 2021, h. 18:00, Piscine Edouard-Herriot, Noisy-le-Sec
 
Group E Final Standing

 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ITA.gif AN Brescia
3
2
1
0
35
28
+7
7
HUN.gif OSC Budapest
3
2
1
0
28
24
+4
7
FRA.gif CN Noisy-le-Sec
3
1
0
2
31
32
-1
3
ESP.gif CN Terrassa
3
0
0
3
20
30
-10
0
 
Group F
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
CRO.gif Jadran Split Vk_jadran_split.jpg 16 - 7  images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW Primorac Kotor MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 3-1, 6-2, 3-2
October 8th 2021, h. 18:00, Sports Center Poljud, Split
 
ESP.gif CN Barcelona 182440nq0tbpiwscq2ie7p.png 15 - 6  182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Digi Oradea ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-1, 4-2, 3-2, 4-1
October 8th 2021, h. 18:00, Sports Center Poljud, Split

CRO.gif Jadran Split Vk_jadran_split.jpg 8 - 4  182440nq0tbpiwscq2ie7p.png CN Barcelona ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-0, 1-1, 4-3, 2-0
October 9th 2021, h. 18:00, Sports Center Poljud, Split

MNE.gif Primorac Kotor images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW 8 - 6  182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Digi Oradea ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-1, 2-1, 0-2, 3-2
October 9th 2021, h. 18:00, Sports Center Poljud, Split
 
ESP.gif CN Barcelona 182440nq0tbpiwscq2ie7p.png 14 - 10  images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQIWRLJrexX9WaOq5Xn4bW Primorac Kotor MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-1, 3-2, 5-3, 3-4
October 10th 2021, h. 18:00, Sports Center Poljud, Split

ROU.gif CSM Digi Oradea 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg 8 - 18  Vk_jadran_split.jpgJadran Split CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-4, 2-4, 3-5, 2-5
October 10th 2021, h. 18:00, Sports Center Poljud, Split

Group F Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
CRO.gif Jadran Split
3
3
0
0
42
19
+23
9
ESP.gif CN Barcelona
3
2
0
1
33
24
+9
6
MNE.gif Primorac Kotor
3
1
0
2
25
36
-11
3
ROU.gif CSM Digi Oradea
3
0
0
3
20
41
-21
0
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...