website statistics
Jump to content
  • Breaking
    Laraja
    0 comments
    4,139 views

    BREAKING

     

    Quota Places are allocated to the

    NOCs

    Athletes

     

    WOMEN'S EVENTS

    Quotas Allocated

    through Rankings

    Total

    Quotas

    094012p8dtoddocrznhzho.png B-Girls 7 16
    MEN'S EVENTS

    Quotas Allocated

    through Rankings

    Total

    Quotas

    094012p8dtoddocrznhzho.png B-Boys 7 16

     

    BfG Rankings open on BfG Rankings close on
    September 4th, 2022 December 31st, 2023
    OQS Rankings open on OQS Rankings close on
    May 16th, 2024 June 23rd, 2024
    Qualification Pathway

    Quota places are allocated to the athlete(s) by name.

     

    Seven (7) men and seven (7) women will qualify via the Olympic Qualifier Series (OQS).

     

    Forty athletes in total will qualify to compete in the Olympic Qualifier Series.
    They are:

    • 5 athletes from the 2023 World Championship;
    • 15 athletes from the 2023 Continental Games and/or Continental Championship;
    • 14 athletes from the Breaking for Gold (BfG) Ranking List; and
    • 6 host & universality quota entry athletes.

     

    The Breaking for Gold Ranking List will be based on points accumulated at the Continental Championships and the Breaking for Gold Series, the latter of which begins in September 2022 and ends on 31 December 2023. For the Breaking for Gold Series, the greatest number of ranking points will be awarded at the Breaking for Gold World Series, followed by the Breaking for Gold International Series, and finally the Breaking for Gold Challenge Series. The Continental Championships, meanwhile, will be open to all Breakers with NMBs in each respective continent and will offer the same ranking points as the World Series.

     Share

    Final Olympic Qualifier Series Ranking

     

    # of Athletes Description
    10
    Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The NOC has already reached the maximum number of Quota Places available

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    Ami
    .JPN
    95
    2
    Ayumi
    .JPN
    95
    3
    Riko
    .JPN
    82
    4
    Syssy
    .FRA
    74
    5
    Logistx
    .USA
    74
    6
    Yingzi
    .CHN
    69
    7
    Kate
    .UKR
    66
    8
    Anti
    .ITA
    66
    9
    Vanessa
    .POR
    64
    10
    Stefani
    .UKR
    63
    11
    Fresh Bella
    .KOR
    50
    12
    Spidergirl
    .ITA
    50
    13
    Luma
    .COL
    50
    14
    Camine
    .BEL
    49
    15
    Jilou
    .GER
    47
    16
    Emma
    .CAN
    46
    17
    Alessandrina
    .ITA
    46
    18
    Ziyan
    .CHN
    46
    19
    Starry
    .KOR
    43
    20
    Señorita Carlota
    .FRA
    42
    21
    La Vix
    .USA
    41
    22
    Swami
    .MEX
    40
    23
    Pauline
    .GER
    38
    24
    Madmax
    .BEL
    38
    25
    Paulina
    .POL
    38
    26
    Killa Kim
    .UKR
    34
    27
    Nadia
    .ISR
    31
    28
    Isis
    .ECU
    31
    29
    Tiff
    .CAN
    29
    30
    Sarah Bee
    .FRA
    28
    31
    Courtnae Paul
    .RSA
    17
    32
    Csenge
    .HUN
    14
    33
    Furia
    .ESP
    14
    34
    Mini Japa
    .BRA
    13
    35
    Raw Law
    .ESP
    12
    36
    Holy Molly
    .AUS
    10
    37
    Fairytale
    .SWE
    8
    38
    Alma
    .MAR
    8
    39
    Hannah
    .AUS
    8
    40
    Midian Leah
    .RSA
    6
    41
    G-Clef
    .AUS
    4
    42
    Jeanny
    .TOG
    1
     Share

    Breaking for Gold Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    15
    Qualified for the Olympic Qualifier Series
    - Already qualified for the Olympic Qualifier Series
    6 Already qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024
    - The NOC has provisionally reached the maximum number of qualified Athletes
    1 Qualified for the Olympic Qualifier Series with a Host Nation Quota Reallocation
    4 Qualified for the Olympic Qualifier Series with a OQS Host Nation Quota or Universality

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    Ami - Ami Yuasa
    .JPN
    3500
    1
    671 - Qingyi Liu
    .CHN
    3500
    3
    Nicka - Dominika Banevič
    .LTU
    3250
    4
    Ayumi - Ayumi Fukushima
    .JPN
    2660
    5
    Anti - Antilai Sandrini
    .ITA
    2400
    6
    Riko - Riko Tsuhako
    .JPN
    2300
    7
    Stefani - Anna Ponomarenko
    .UKR
    2280
    8
    India - India Dewi Sardjoe
    .NED
    2080
    9
    Syssy - Sya Dembele
    .FRA
    2030
    10
    Sunny - Grace Choi
    .USA
    2010
    11
    Vanessa - Vanessa Marina Cartaxo Farinha
    .POR
    1950
    12
    Ayane - Ayane Nakarai
    .JPN
    1750
    13
    Luma - Luisa Fernanda Tejada Pulgarin
    .COL
    1660
    14
    Logistx - Logan Edra
    .USA
    1642
    15
    Fresh Bella - Jiye Jeon
    .KOR
    1550
    16
    Elmamouny - Fatima Zahra El Mamouny
    .MAR
    1400
    17
    Alessandrina - Alessandra Chillemi
    .ITA
    1340
    18
    Madmax - Maxime Blieck
    .BEL
    1320
    19
    Tiff - Tiffany Nora Leung
    .CAN
    1280
    20
    Senorita Carlota - Carlota Dudek
    .FRA
    1250
    20
    Kate - Kateryna Pavlenko
    .UKR
    1250
    22
    Raygun - Rachael Gunn
    .AUS
    1180
    23
    Jilou - Sanja Jilwan Rasul
    .GER
    1160
    23
    Emma - Emma Patricia Misak
    .CAN
    1160
    25
    Ying Zi - 莹莹 曾
    .CHN
    1140
    26
    Swami - Swami Oshmara Mostalac Rizzitiello
    .MEX
    1050
    27
    La Vix - Vicki Emily Chang
    .USA
    1040
    27
    Furia - Ana Maria Ortega Mondaca
    .ESP
    1040
    29
    Camine - Camine Van Hoof
    .BEL
    1030
    30
    Nadia - Nadezda Gotlib
    .ISR
    1020
    30
    Starry - Seonghui Kwon
    .KOR
    1020
    32
    Kimie - Kimie Alvarez
    .FRA
    1010
    33
    Pauline - Pauline Nettesheim
    .GER
    960
    33
    Spidergirl - Chiara Ceseri
    .ITA
    960
    35
    Kim - Viktoriia Lie
    .UKR
    950
    36
    Paulina - Paulina Starus
    .POL
    940
    37
    Sarah Bee - Sarah Bouyahyaoui
    .FRA
    930
    38
    Raw Law - Laura García Arroyave
    .ESP
    900
    38
    Isis - Isis Alexandra Granda Chalen
    .ECU
    900
    38
    Molly - Molly Therese Chapman
    .AUS
    900
    41
    Yuina - Yuina Murakami
    .JPN
    894
    42
    Ziyan - ZIYAN ZHENG
    .CHN
    860
    43
    Fairytale - Saga Marianne Ax
    .SWE
    850
    44
    Pep-C - Carmarry Hall
    .USA
    830
    45
    Yell - Yeri Kim
    .KOR
    800
    46
    Royal - Pu Guo
    .CHN
    760
    46
    Mini Japa - Mayara Silva Colins
    .BRA
    760
    46
    AT - Anniina Sono Tikka
    .FIN
    760
    49
    Hannah - Hannah Georgina Belet
    .AUS
    750
    49
    Mids - Midian Leah Ganyaza
    .RSA
    750
    51
    Jia Li - Jia-Li Yang
    .TPE
    740
    52
    Carla - Carla Nicole Munteanu
    .ROU
    700
    52
    SashaFox - Alexandra Mozil
    .CAN
    700
    52
    AirNastya - Anastasija Solovjova
    .LAT
    700
    55
    Toquinha - Naiara Xavier Santos
    .BRA
    690
    56
    Maessone - Maessane Cherine Amel Boumedjane
    .ALG
    650
    57
    Yuika - Yuika Kotegawa
    .JPN
    646
    58
    Fire Bird - Plamena Georgieva
    .BUL
    620
    59
    Lola - Lola Martinez Perez
    .ESP
    608
    60
    Mery Berry - Maria Hadjiraftis
    .POL
    600
    60
    Jazzy - Jasmijn Hillie Nölting
    .TUR
    600
    60
    Eru - Yi Ru Chen
    .TPE
    600
    63
    Ram - Ramu Kawai
    .JPN
    580
    63
    Fontz - Fauntine Adele Lariba
    .AUS
    580
    65
    Pebblz Luv - Maya Keiko Luv
    .USA
    560
    66
    Courtnae Paul - Courtnaé Paul
    .RSA
    550
    66
    Alma - Salma Assmi
    .MAR
    550
    68
    Chura - Chura Higa
    .JPN
    546
    69
    Stitch - Tsai Hua Yang
    .TPE
    540
    69
    Nathana - Nathana Vieira Venancio
    .BRA
    540
    71
    Becca - Rebecca Yael Annies
    .SUI
    530
    72
    Ramona - Ramona Auroora Panula
    .FIN
    510
    73
    Tiara - Tiara Verónica Tagle Carpio
    .PER
    500
    73
    R ning - Yu-Ning Cheng
    .TPE
    500
    73
    Izanami - Elīza Jasinska
    .LAT
    500
    73
    Daying - Ying Peng
    .CHN
    500
    73
    Kid-T - Tanja Tuulia Kuurola
    .FIN
    500
    73
    Xunli - Gloria Reyes García
    .MEX
    500
    73
    Jazzy Jes - Jessica Rieben
    .SUI
    500
    73
    Roxy - Roxanne Milliner
    .ENG
    500
    73
    Alicia Anais - Alicia Anais Fuentes Sifuentes
    .GER
    500
    73
    Shortbread - Emma Houston
    .ENG
    500
    73
    G-Clef - Geraldina Hnitko
    .AUS
    500
    84
    Bo - Boukje van Hoorn
    .NED
    490
    85
    Snap1 - Brianna Pritchard
    .USA
    480
    86
    Julianna - Julia Maria Malek
    .POL
    450
    87
    Flix - Leah Doreen Clark
    .AUS
    410
    88
    Vale Chica - Valentina Isabel Núñez Candia
    .CHI
    400
    88
    Sinaya - Sina Müller
    .AUT
    400
    88
    Menta - Barbara Estela Carmona Reyes
    .CHI
    400
    88
    Esthalavista - Esther Luftensteiner
    .AUT
    400
    88
    Lady Banan - Chiu Wai Wong
    .HKG
    400
    88
    Monse - Monserrat Zavala
    .MEX
    400
    88
    Cha-Ja - Janelle Dongen
    .NED
    400
    88
    Karina - Karina Ekimenko
    .EST
    400
    88
    Sparklez - Shannon Maree Campradt
    .AUS
    400
    97
    Sude - Sude Sanem Manduz
    .GER
    390
    97
    Abril - Abril Lucía Molina Nadal
    .ARG
    390
    99
    B-Fly - Manal El Abdouny
    .MAR
    380
    100
    Ayu - Ayu Yusa
    .JPN
    370
    101
    Myria - Meryem Hamouch
    .MAR
    360
    102
    Pui Yee Helen - Pui Yee Helen Ho
    .HKG
    350
    102
    Monchi - Lourdes Palomino Huachuhuillca
    .PER
    350
    102
    Scarlet - Shanit Eliezer
    .ISR
    350
    102
    Lady Little - Ka Yi Chan
    .HKG
    350
    106
    Change - Engracia Maura Quizomba Mecongo
    .ANG
    340
    106
    Fizzy - Isabelle Lee
    .AUS
    340
    108
    Konatsu - Konatsu Yamasa
    .CAN
    332
    109
    Mirage - Yue Pui Jessica Diana Siu
    .HKG
    330
    109
    Lakshmi Hop - Karla Fernanda Muñoz Remache
    .ECU
    330
    111
    Lua - Bruna Luane Dadalte Bonito
    .BRA
    320
    112
    Hinata - Hinata Shimauchi
    .JPN
    312
    113
    Littos - Asal Saparbaeva
    .UZB
    300
    113
    Visnu - Victoria PAz Jara Albayay
    .CHI
    300
    113
    Fran Killa - Francine Bueno Ishibashy
    .BRA
    300
    113
    Jess - Walaa Amezzargou
    .MAR
    300
    113
    Glib - Simran Ranga
    .IND
    300
    113
    Gladys - Gladys Bay Yun Ting
    .SGP
    300
    113
    Gbon - Gabriela-Alexandra Botezatu
    .ROU
    300
    113
    Melody - Melody McAvoy
    .ENG
    300
    113
    Sayora - Sayora Alibekova
    .KAZ
    300
    113
    Tnt - Shang-Ting Wu
    .NZL
    300
    123
    O - Olivia Scarlett Leige Hadley
    .AUS
    290
    123
    Samanthis - Samantha Linette Meza Saravia
    .CHI
    290
    123
    Rhaoulia - Rhaoulia Chaima
    .TUN
    290
    126
    Leona - Kerly Naomi Romero Angulo
    .ECU
    280
    126
    Anka - Anna Sara Szpecht
    .POL
    280
    126
    Jeanny - Nomegnon Agbo
    .TOG
    280
    126
    Small - Yangshiyao Hao
    .CHN
    280
    126
    Karyin - Karyin Qiu
    .CAN
    280
    126
    H - Hayley Beth Ng
    .NZL
    280
    132
    Honokaa - HONOKA KANNO
    .JPN
    272
    133
    Tris Naomi - Tris Naomi Amorkor Tagoe
    .GHA
    270
    133
    Jess - Jessica Liu
    .AUS
    270
    135
    Kami - Camille Anne Laure Regneault
    .FRA
    262
    136
    Salome - Ablagan Salome Adonsou
    .TOG
    260
    136
    Pegz - Peggy Liu
    .AUS
    260
    138
    Rosa - Rosa Chafika Monsour
    .AUS
    250
    138
    Handaa - Khandjav Myagmarjav
    .MGL
    250
    138
    Nita - Diana Patricia Cáceres Eslava
    .COL
    250
    138
    Agt - Agata Weronika Chwatko
    .POL
    250
    138
    Lluvia - Anyi Paola Hernandez Usaqune
    .COL
    250
    138
    Yahan - Yahan Chang
    .TPE
    250
    138
    Sophia - Fu Ya Hsu
    .TPE
    250
    138
    IFree - Lai Yi Cheung
    .HKG
    250
    138
    Sushma - Sushma Satish Aithal
    .IND
    250
    138
    Blanca - Blanca Marques Rodrigues
    .AUT
    250
    148
    Tina the Turner - Tina Li
    .GER
    240
    148
    Fantasy - Chiao-Wei Yang
    .TPE
    240
    148
    Spooky - Camino Padilla Torres
    .ESP
    240
    148
    Anna - Anna Kirstine Hansen
    .DEN
    240
    148
    Estrella - Yohelys Yadzelyn Oropeza Bermúdez
    .VEN
    240
    148
    Lidls - Lydia Lipang Mattu
    .AUS
    240
    154
    Karolzinha - Carolaine Navarro Cavalcante
    .BRA
    230
    154
    Mononoke - Fredmar Lopez
    .SWE
    230
    154
    Naomi - Naomi Karfich
    .GER
    230
    154
    Neeli - Eileen Kühne
    .GER
    230
    158
    Kat - Katerina Kyriacou
    .CYP
    200
    158
    Melina - Melina Laura Fernández Sánchez
    .GER
    200
    158
    Sathie - Sathieshnaa Sivamohan
    .NOR
    200
    158
    Dedessa - Andressa Fernandes Lima de Oliveira
    .BRA
    200
    158
    Magui - Magdalena Ester Rabal
    .ARG
    200
    158
    Shreya - Shreya Dunna
    .IND
    200
    158
    Plus One - Jiarui Zhang
    .CHN
    200
    158
    Deer King - Ronghui Cen
    .CHN
    200
    158
    Tram - Thi Hong Tram Nguyen
    .VIE
    200
    158
    Ira - Irina Usmanova
    .KAZ
    200
    158
    Sherly - Sherly Jadel Tryhane Garcia
    .PAN
    200
    158
    Cat - Catarina Azevedo Dantas Ferreira
    .POR
    200
    158
    Riva - Kira Ivaniuk
    .UKR
    200
    158
    Like - Melany Yadira Macedo Sotelo
    .PER
    200
    172
    Alive - Živa Jamnik
    .SLO
    190
    172
    Leo - Leonor Silva Portugal da Fonseca
    .POR
    190
    174
    Jojo - Karfich Joelle
    .GER
    180
    175
    B-Nice - Berenice Guedo-Dupuis
    .CAN
    170
    176
    Fifty - Sau Man Ng
    .HKG
    150
    176
    Indi - Indi Mužič
    .SLO
    150
    176
    Pretzel - Julie Kringlebotn
    .NOR
    150
    176
    Green - Yesenia Marilyn Chavez Sanchez
    .ESA
    150
    176
    Ghost - Pin-Ju Chen
    .TPE
    150
    176
    Narcis - Narcis Kremserova
    .SVK
    150
    176
    Yan - Yen-Ping Wang
    .TPE
    150
    176
    Vanda - Vanda Varadyova
    .SVK
    150
    176
    Cnga - Sze Nga Lau
    .HKG
    150
    176
    Nives - Nives Žlof Androjna
    .SLO
    150
    176
    Chika - Bárbara Ignacia Martínez Crisóstomo
    .CHI
    150
    176
    Athletic - Yaritza Lopez Castro
    .PUR
    150
    176
    Frida - Frida Birk Arnbjerg
    .DEN
    150
    176
    Vale Maji - Iris Valeria Gonzalez
    .ARG
    150
    176
    Mangandi - Sarai Alejandra Barrillas Mangandi
    .ESA
    150
    176
    Valerok - Valeriia Kruhliak
    .ISR
    150
    176
    Maryflamee - Marilin Jomira Quiñonez Lozano
    .ECU
    150
    176
    BarB - Siddhi Tambe
    .IND
    150
    176
    Tiness - Kristina Andonov
    .CZE
    150
    195
    Csenge - Csenge Szarvák
    .HUN
    140
    195
    Stinkki - Kristiina Mikhel
    .FIN
    140
    195
    Savaz - Sabrina Vaz de Souza
    .BRA
    140
    195
    Aluka - Oleksandra Kryvonos
    .UKR
    140
    195
    Katya - Katerina Valentinova Koleva
    .BUL
    140
    195
    Ella - Anna Thurner
    .AUT
    140
    201
    Jemrai - Cemre Ece Kozbay
    .TUR
    120
    202
    Taissa - Taissa Pichiri
    .ITA
    100
    202
    Sonya - Vladyslava Bykoriz
    .UKR
    100
    202
    Zoe - Zoë Zanders
    .NED
    100
    202
    Yuvia - Nuria Lopez Miralles
    .ESP
    100
    202
    Johanna - Johanna Antonia Rodrigues
    .IND
    100
    202
    Maia - Julia Maia Macedo
    .BRA
    100
    202
    Gubchy - Gabriela Yankulova
    .BUL
    100
    202
    Princess - Anna Princess Obe
    .AUT
    100
    202
    Ele - Eleonora Ferrari
    .ITA
    100
    202
    Reka - Réka Ostrosics
    .HUN
    100
    202
    Peste Ana - Sandra Pestana
    .FRA
    100
    202
    Anfitrite - Celeste Magali Moreno
    .ARG
    100
    202
    Selin - Nadire Selin Özalp
    .TUR
    100
    202
    Anyami - Anja Miličić
    .CRO
    100
    202
    Nova - Yuliia Zhdanova
    .UKR
    100
    202
    Badli - Mali Anna Dewamme
    .BEL
    100
    202
    Chithdara - Fanny Chithdara Bouddavong
    .FRA
    100
    202
    Valeria - Valéria Karamysheva
    .POR
    100
    202
    Taty - Tatiana Caycho Castañeda
    .PER
    100
    202
    Jasu - Alicja Stefaniuk
    .POL
    100
    202
    Lili - Joelly Lai Yi Wen
    .INA
    100
    202
    Reese - Tia Clarissa Jia Yi Liew
    .MAS
    100
    202
    Miimo - Monika Kadlubcova
    .CZE
    100
    202
    Adi R - Raykova Veselinova
    .BUL
    100
    202
    Nhu - Nhu Tran Huynh
    .VIE
    100
    202
    Lightning - Chien Hui Chen
    .TPE
    100
    202
    Nay - Nayara Castro de Sousa Leite
    .BRA
    100
    202
    Milla - Millaray Abril Cornejo Olave
    .CHI
    100
    202
    Mey - Marysabel Sobrino Asencios
    .PER
    100
    202
    Diecisiete - Angie Carolina Urian lugo
    .COL
    100
    202
    Ivonne - Ivonne Fluxa
    .ARG
    100
    202
    Manu Aparecida - Manoella Aparecida De Carvalho Magalhães Leite
    .BRA
    100
    202
    Mi - Miriam Natalia Fernandes
    .BRA
    100
    202
    Bela - Izabela Tenžera
    .CRO
    100
    202
    Fm - Franka Mestrovic
    .CRO
    100
    202
    Emily-Jayne - Emily-Jayne Hinds
    .ENG
    100
    202
    Leonie - Léonie Luquot
    .FRA
    100
    202
    Lexy - Alessandra Cortesia
    .ITA
    100
    202
    Alyssa - Alyssa Charlotte Otmani
    .FRA
    100
    202
    Fidget - Lauren Julie Haywood
    .ENG
    100
    202
    Fenqi - Fenqi Rui
    .CHN
    100
    202
    Ashes - Yeseul Choi
    .KOR
    100
    202
    Rule - Lisanna Soots
    .EST
    100
    245
    Elli - Carita Eklund
    .SWE
    90
    245
    Sweet Spicy - Nerea Elena Ruiz Valdubieco
    .ESP
    90
    247
    Natasha - Natasha Mei Ling Lee
    .ENG
    80
    248
    Cocoa - Cocoa Meguro
    .JPN
    72
    249
    Sy - Shiori Fujino
    .JPN
    60
    250
    Hiyo - Hiyo Yamada
    .JPN
    54
    251
    Cascade - Eva Prinz
    .AUT
    50
    251
    Mirasita - Míra Topor-Molnár
    .HUN
    50
    251
    Threadz - Katie Linda Talpa
    .IRL
    50
    251
    Barbi - Barbara Iveljić
    .CRO
    50
    251
    Cha - Charline Grange
    .MLT
    50
    251
    Labyrinth - Himani Bhardwaj
    .ENG
    50
    251
    Lin - Lindsey Pisani
    .MLT
    50
    251
    Grace - Graciela Xiomara Nuñez Vides
    .ESA
    50
    251
    Fighter - Irina Sargsyan
    .ARM
    50
    251
    Chris - Kristina Kim
    .UZB
    50
    251
    Joy - Joy Høiby Rasmussen
    .DEN
    50
    251
    Nadi - Nadia Sadok
    .FRA
    50
    251
    Madam Lofty - Yuliia Yurchuk
    .UKR
    50
    251
    Yl - Yan Lin Chong
    .MAS
    50
    251
    Nanaka - Nanaka Katsuma
    .JPN
    50
    251
    Nightmare - Tonia Kyriakou
    .CYP
    50
    251
    Yani - Alyanna Talam
    .PHI
    50
    251
    Sina - Sinamaria Neugebauer
    .AUT
    50
    251
    Lil Boss - Kinga Zsofia Drobilits
    .HUN
    50
    270
    Kaedie - Kaede Watanabe
    .JPN
    46
    271
    Rin - Rin Naganuma
    .JPN
    40
    271
    Nanoha - Nanoha Mase
    .JPN
    40
    271
    Kaede - Kaede Matsuura
    .JPN
    40
    271
    Lynx - Katherine Alsterlund
    .CAN
    40
    271
    Denice - Denice Ugleholt Pedersen
    .DEN
    40
    271
    Melmaze - Mélissa Martin
    .CAN
    40
    277
    Denicia - Sylivia Nabukenya
    .UGA
    0
    277
    Athena - Maria Daniela Silva
    .ARG
    0
    277
    Pekena - Jéssika Kiteria De Andrade Valença
    .BRA
    0
    277
    Xara - Leilla Plainelle Djuidje Djoko
    .CMR
    0
    277
    Cassandra - Kenny Leila Omoghe Ayifeghe
    .GAB
    0
    277
    Souzy - Souzy Lukoo Muisha
    .COD
    0
    277
    Solid - Giovanna Fontana
    .ITA
    0
    277
    Mimi' - Miriam Romano
    .ITA
    0
    277
    Vivi-Anne - Virginie Appartenance Magumba
    .COD
    0
    277
    Miracle - Miracle Chrystal Magezi
    .UGA
    0
    277
    Lesa Sephora - Lesa Sephora Mutubulu
    .COD
    0
    277
    Yelow - Kateryna Zhylovska
    .UKR
    0
    277
    Carito - Carolina Samantha Moreno
    .ARG
    0
    277
    Celestia - Mariana Orozco Giron
    .COL
    0
    277
    Flamita - Wendy Nineth Carías Calderón
    .GUA
    0
    277
    Daga - Naomi Jhanet Blanco Vilela
    .PER
    0
    277
    Janush - Celeste Alejandra Quiroa Pérez
    .GUA
    0
    277
    Kika - Erica Lorena Pote Gonzales
    .COL
    0
    277
    Hate - Debbie Gonzaga Mahinay
    .PHI
    0
    277
    Jc Bounce - Jennifer Casimir
    .CAN
    0
    277
    Sophia - Sophia Kawala
    .UGA
    0
     Share

    Final Olympic Qualifier Series Ranking

     

    # of Athletes Description
    9
    Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The NOC has already reached the maximum number of Quota Places available

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    Lee
    .NED
    100
    2
    Hongten
    .KOR
    79
    3
    Hiro10
    .JPN
    76
    4
    Lithe-Ing
    .CHN
    75
    5
    Jeffro
    .USA
    72
    6
    Amir
    .KAZ
    71
    7
    Issin
    .JPN
    71
    8
    Gravity
    .USA
    68
    9
    Menno
    .NED
    66
    10
    Quake
    .TPE
    60
    11
    Kuzya
    .UKR
    59
    12
    Lussy Sky
    .UKR
    59
    13
    Lagaet
    .FRA
    56
    14
    Wing
    .KOR
    53
    15
    X-Rain
    .CHN
    52
    16
    Sunni
    .GBR
    52
    17
    Alvin
    .COL
    51
    18
    Lil Zoo
    .AUT
    43
    19
    Cis
    .BEL
    42
    20
    Matita
    .CHI
    41
    21
    Xak
    .ESP
    40
    22
    Wigor
    .POL
    39
    23
    Khalil
    .FRA
    39
    24
    Kid Karam
    .GBR
    30
    25
    JW Fresh
    .CHN
    28
    26
    Daniel
    .NOR
    27
    27
    Mighty Jimm
    .BEL
    27
    28
    Sheku
    .GBR
    26
    29
    Tirock
    .BEL
    26
    30
    Kill
    .KOR
    23
    31
    Leony
    .BRA
    19
    32
    Lil G
    :VEN
    18
    33
    El Nino
    .USA
    16
    34
    Chakib
    .ALG
    12
    35
    Mighty Duck
    .AUS
    10
    36
    Neosan
    .FRA
    10
    37
    Lorenzo
    .NED
    9
    38
    Noris By Nature
    .HUN
    8
    39
    Kid Tek
    .AUS
    8
    40
    Tawfiq
    .MAR
    8
    41
    Benmx
    .AUS
    7
    42
    Edison
    .ESA
    3
    43
    Flyforty
    .PNG
    1
     Share

    Breaking for Gold Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    15
    Qualified for the Olympic Qualifier Series
    - Already qualified for the Olympic Qualifier Series
    6 Already qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024
    - The NOC has provisionally reached the maximum number of qualified Athletes
    1 Qualified for the Olympic Qualifier Series with a Host Nation Quota Reallocation
    4 Qualified for the Olympic Qualifier Series with a OQS Host Nation Quota or Universality

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    Phil Wizard - Philip Kim
    .CAN
    3750
    2
    Shigekix - Shigeyuki Nakarai
    .JPN
    3150
    3
    Dany - Danis Civil
    .FRA
    2800
    4
    Wing - Heonwoo Kim
    .KOR
    2530
    5
    Jeffro - Jeffrey Mike Louis
    .USA
    2360
    6
    Victor - Victor Montalvo
    .USA
    2350
    7
    Amir - Amir Zakirov
    .KAZ
    2080
    7
    Menno - Menno Van gorp
    .NED
    2080
    9
    Issin - Isshin Hishikawa
    .JPN
    2000
    10
    Gravity - Miguel Angel Rosario
    .USA
    1870
    10
    Lagaet - Gaëtan Alin
    .FRA
    1870
    12
    Lee - Lee-Lou Demierre
    .NED
    1820
    13
    Kuzya - Oleg Kuznietsov
    .UKR
    1700
    14
    Wigor - Igor Wypiór
    .POL
    1630
    15
    Xak - Juan De la Torre Sanchez
    .ESP
    1620
    16
    Kid Karam - Karam Singh
    .ENG
    1590
    17
    Hiro10 - Hiroto Ono
    .JPN
    1550
    18
    Lussy Sky - Oleksandr Gatyn-Lozynskyi
    .UKR
    1520
    19
    X-Rain - Xiaoyu Shang
    .CHN
    1510
    20
    Sunni - Sunni Brummitt
    .ENG
    1400
    21
    Billy - Bilal Mallakh
    .MAR
    1300
    22
    Quake - Chen Sun
    .TPE
    1270
    23
    Hongten - Hongyul Kim
    .KOR
    1250
    24
    Daniel - Daniel Grindeland
    .NOR
    1240
    25
    J Attack - Jeffrey Dan Arpie Dunne
    .AUS
    1192
    26
    Lil Zoo - Fouad Ambelj
    .AUT
    1180
    27
    Lithe-ing - Xiangyu Qi
    .CHN
    1170
    28
    Sheku - Sam Phillips
    .ENG
    1040
    29
    Khalil - Khalil Abdel Safi Chabouni
    .FRA
    1030
    30
    Leon - Jong Ho Kim
    .KOR
    1010
    30
    Kill - Insoo Park
    .KOR
    1010
    32
    Tirock - Tiromana Tupea
    .BEL
    990
    33
    Leony - Leony Do Rosário Pinheiro
    .BRA
    960
    34
    Cis - Cis Backeljau
    .BEL
    920
    35
    Alvin - Jordan Alberto Silva Medina
    .COL
    900
    36
    Lil G - Gibrahimer Israel Beomont Tovar
    .VEN
    870
    36
    Lorenzo - Lorenzo Caboni
    .NED
    870
    36
    Jet Leg - Simone Arasi
    .ITA
    870
    39
    Mighty Jimm - Dimitrios Grigoriou
    .BEL
    860
    40
    Mass - Samuel Cyr
    .CAN
    840
    40
    Snap - Alessio Signore
    .ITA
    840
    42
    El Nino - Alexander Raimon Diaz
    .USA
    834
    43
    Kleju - Tomasz Piotr Kuliś
    .POL
    830
    43
    Cri6 - Youness El Mouaffaq
    .MAR
    830
    45
    NORI - Noritoshi Kikuchi
    .JPN
    810
    46
    Morris - Isby Morris
    .USA
    800
    47
    Exaggerate - Victor Bautista Prag
    .NOR
    780
    48
    Lucky - Lucas El Raghibi
    .BEL
    770
    49
    Rato - Gilberto Araújo faria junior
    .BRA
    760
    50
    Tawfiq - Taoufik Amrani
    .MAR
    750
    50
    Benmx - Benji Gabriel Cogdell-Baird
    .AUS
    750
    52
    Lilbom - Rion Uchiyama
    .JPN
    742
    53
    Zoo - Ilyes Bachir Madjoub
    .ALG
    730
    53
    Chakib - Mohamed Chakib Kaidi
    .ALG
    730
    55
    Kid Tek - Gerard Cabellon
    .AUS
    725
    56
    Mowgly - Cristian Francesco Bilardi
    .ITA
    704
    57
    Onton - Onton See
    .CAN
    700
    57
    Jw Fresh - Xinjie Zhang
    .CHN
    700
    59
    Deeogo - Diogo Ribeiro de Oliveira
    .POR
    690
    60
    Marlone - Marlone Alvarez
    .FRA
    670
    61
    Luan San - Luan carlos Dos santos
    .BRA
    660
    62
    Grazy - Graciel Stenio Lisboa Recio
    .ESP
    650
    63
    Raptor - Illia Mashchenko
    .UKR
    630
    64
    Neosan - Noé Sobesky
    .FRA
    610
    65
    Kalmius - Vladimir Kalmius
    .KAZ
    600
    65
    Matita - Matías Ignacio Martínez Hidalgo
    .CHI
    600
    65
    C Plus - Ka Yam Sze
    .HKG
    600
    65
    Moa - Moa Yamin Bomolo
    .SUI
    600
    69
    Tsukki - Tsuki IInuma
    .JPN
    570
    70
    Zoopreme - Rico Ebenizer Coker
    .DEN
    550
    71
    Kastrito - Brandon Alejandro Valencia Rubio
    .MEX
    530
    71
    Frankie - Frank Felix Perez Jr
    .USA
    530
    71
    Vero - Jikwang Jang
    .KOR
    530
    74
    Nasty - Nathanael Etouke
    .FRA
    516
    75
    Poter - Yakov Krawec
    .ISR
    500
    75
    Lilma - Liu Cheng-Te
    .TPE
    500
    75
    Illz - Anthony Gilbert Chi-Kit Put
    .CAN
    500
    75
    Fat - Omar Fatnassi
    .ITA
    500
    75
    Ninonino - Luis Gerardo Deolarte Ortiz
    .MEX
    500
    75
    JohnnyFox - Jonatan Caballero Sin
    .ESP
    500
    75
    Onel - Christos Ntentis
    .GRE
    500
    75
    Mighty Duck - Ba Duc Hoang
    .AUS
    500
    83
    Toa - Toa Matano
    .JPN
    498
    84
    Zooty Zoot - Minhyuk Park
    .KOR
    480
    84
    Dtwelve - Mohamed El-Amine A Zeboudj
    .ALG
    480
    86
    Adel - Adel Semiani
    .ALG
    470
    87
    Intact - Andrii Kurnosov
    .UKR
    460
    87
    Mattix - Mattia Zerlotin
    .ITA
    460
    87
    Crit - Xingyu Zhao
    .CHN
    460
    90
    Pesto - Stefano Beltrame
    .ITA
    440
    90
    Ricky Rulez - Ricky Sebastian Ordonez Castillo
    .COL
    440
    92
    Ra1on - Raion Kubota
    .JPN
    420
    92
    Tydal - Taimatariki Tauhinu Mihaere
    .AUS
    420
    94
    Pape - Pape Salif Dieme
    .SEN
    410
    95
    Shoyo - Omar Bourich
    .MAR
    400
    95
    Jester - Oğuzhan Karademir
    .TUR
    400
    95
    Double D - Dennis Dressel
    .GER
    400
    95
    Willy Roc - Wei-Jung Chang
    .TPE
    400
    95
    M17 - Mario Eckel
    .GER
    400
    95
    Legosam - Jee Lek Sam
    .MAS
    400
    95
    Deadly Dani - Daniel Ramirez Corbillon
    .GER
    400
    95
    Hatsolo - Johannes Hattunen
    .FIN
    400
    95
    WT - Talgat Sherov
    .UZB
    400
    95
    Chen - Chen Xuan-Andrei
    .ROU
    400
    95
    Bruce Almighty - Alexander Ponevezhskiy
    .POR
    400
    95
    Mons - Furkan Yılmaz
    .TUR
    400
    107
    XL - Lars Cams
    .BEL
    390
    108
    Think - Tsz Wa Tsang
    .HKG
    380
    108
    Shade - Shuhei Okada
    .JPN
    380
    108
    Dux-M - Xavier Mendoza Tiburcio
    .DOM
    380
    108
    Zeku - Sergio Eloy Garcia
    .USA
    380
    108
    Cielo - Christopher Cielo
    .AUS
    380
    113
    Sette - Peter Cesar Sette
    .AUS
    360
    114
    Create - Daulet Anarbekuly
    .KAZ
    358
    115
    Beat - the Young Hustler - Adrian Bogdan Nedelciu
    .ROU
    350
    115
    Jc Fresh - Jayson Patrick Collantes
    .CAN
    350
    115
    Marrson - Marek Mensa
    .CZE
    350
    115
    Daf - Nicolas da Fonseca
    .CHI
    350
    115
    Tornado - Ramesh Anandabhushan Yadhav
    .IND
    350
    120
    Amin Drillz - Amin Mohammadian
    .AUT
    344
    121
    Kley - Cleidson Seabra de Almeida
    .BRA
    340
    121
    The Law - Lawrence Bernal
    .AUS
    340
    121
    Akorn - Aron Samuel Mahuika
    .NZL
    340
    124
    Zinjitso - Ben Youcef Yesref
    .ALG
    330
    124
    Broly - Mariano Angel Carvajal Matus
    .ARG
    330
    126
    Pau - Paulo Jerome Adorable
    .AUS
    320
    127
    Flo - Florian Vincent Graul
    .GER
    312
    128
    Choky - Victor Alfonso Custodio Pabon
    .PUR
    310
    128
    Outto - Oussama Selmi
    .ALG
    310
    130
    Ofazy - Yassine Khyar
    .MAR
    300
    130
    Monkey Z - Ruimiao Wang
    .CHN
    300
    130
    Nachito - José Ignacio Azócar Pino
    .CHI
    300
    130
    Ex - Cheuk Man Cheung
    .HKG
    300
    130
    Aleon - Leon Dwyer
    .IRL
    300
    130
    Eric - Ziang Yu
    .CHN
    300
    130
    Elmonaattori - Lauri-Elias Niskanen
    .FIN
    300
    130
    Juando - Juan Domingo Carballo
    .MEX
    300
    130
    Popster - Jean-Marc Du
    .SUI
    300
    130
    Amaro - Luca d'Antonio
    .ITA
    300
    130
    Kae - Kae Brown Carvalho
    .FRA
    300
    130
    Willy - Willy Hem
    .FRA
    300
    130
    Koda - Elias Alberto Rosas Rondinelli
    .AUT
    300
    130
    Minigun - Dawid Rostkowski
    .POL
    300
    130
    Toufeeq - Toufeeq Baatjies
    .RSA
    300
    130
    Twister - Oliver Pirhala
    .SVK
    300
    146
    Juver - Victor Molina Galaso
    .ESP
    290
    146
    Bebo - Jean Lloret Quiles
    .PUR
    290
    146
    Alejandro - Alejandro Ariel Scarone
    .AUS
    290
    149
    Harry - Harry Hai Truong Phan
    .AUS
    280
    149
    Kapu - Ronielson da Silva Araujo
    .BRA
    280
    149
    Harrag - Hamza El qarmoudi
    .MAR
    280
    149
    Said - Serhat Perhat
    .GER
    280
    153
    Klash - Ahmed Antar Ahmed Zanaty
    .EGY
    270
    154
    Thunda - Tyron Lawrence De La Cruz
    .AUS
    260
    154
    Red Eyes - Abdellah Boumaiti
    .MAR
    260
    156
    Jericho - Jericho Lim
    .AUS
    255
    157
    Danielito - Daniel Bravo Rojas Ruiz
    .DEN
    250
    157
    Killian - Killian Emmanuel Treport
    .FRA
    250
    157
    Jeian - Yeison Andres Renteria Palacios
    .COL
    250
    157
    LookOut - Dmitriy Lukashev
    .UZB
    250
    157
    Nazgul - Johannes van der Linden
    .NED
    250
    157
    Marox - Maximilian Rosenberger
    .AUT
    250
    157
    Hoxine - Hocine Chernai
    .ALG
    250
    157
    Forest - Zhou Senlin
    .CHN
    250
    157
    Freesh Mez - Anthony Christophe Mezence
    .CIV
    250
    157
    Zaza - Mohamed Xavier Goudiaby
    .SEN
    250
    157
    Em - Ousmane Emmanuel Goudiaby
    .SEN
    250
    157
    Leerok - Jared William Graham
    .NZL
    250
    169
    Mini Joe - Jhonder Daniel Gómez Rondon
    .VEN
    244
    170
    The Curse - Brandon Petersen
    .RSA
    240
    170
    Lil Fe - Francisco Javier Sangolqui Chillogallo
    .ECU
    240
    170
    Moldeivor - Constantin Lupasco
    .MDA
    240
    170
    Mag - Wentao Liu
    .CHN
    240
    170
    ShowMilk - Sheng Wen Hsiao
    .TPE
    240
    170
    Jedi - Jed Thomas Granger
    .AUS
    240
    176
    Vicious - Victor Gustavo Sono-Ochoa
    .CAN
    236
    177
    Neo - Theo Raoul Felix Wschiansky
    .SUI
    230
    177
    Quicksilver - Qian Cheng
    .CHN
    230
    179
    Flowzee - Aziz Barhoumi
    .TUN
    220
    179
    Mahiro - Mahiro Nakamura
    .JPN
    220
    179
    Jasper - Ding Jie Wu
    .TPE
    220
    182
    Deijva - David Bächi
    .SUI
    215
    183
    Spider - Andrea Borrelli
    .ITA
    200
    183
    Break Jay - Cavid Sabir Oglu Javid Aslanov
    .AZE
    200
    183
    Martin - Martin Lejeune
    .FRA
    200
    183
    Dol - Jin Hyoung Park
    .KOR
    200
    183
    Ndawula - Ronald Ndawula
    .UGA
    200
    183
    Issei - Issei Hori
    .JPN
    200
    183
    Matto - Murat Abdurrahmanoğlu
    .TUR
    200
    183
    Qal The Wanderer Ronin - Lucas Anghel
    .ROU
    200
    183
    Tasic - Tilen Grasic
    .SLO
    200
    183
    Gohan - Edwin Paul Cordova Campos
    .PER
    200
    183
    Magik - Mário Orlando Domingos Manuel
    .ANG
    200
    183
    Mulato - Pedro Daniel Renteria Angulo
    .ECU
    200
    183
    Skool Boy Faruk - Faruk Luleti
    .UGA
    200
    183
    Marweni - Marweni Khaled
    .TUN
    200
    183
    Mzushiafrica - George Kaminju
    .KEN
    200
    183
    Ilyess - Ilyess Gharbi
    .TUN
    200
    183
    Robin One - Robson Luis Menezes Barbosa
    .BRA
    200
    183
    Baby - Denilson Alves dos Santos
    .BRA
    200
    183
    Judas - Gonzalo Tomas Ferrer
    .ARG
    200
    183
    Toddy - Ricardo Henrique Da Silva
    .BRA
    200
    183
    Flash - Jose Ailton Salvino Santiago
    .BRA
    200
    183
    Zym - Éverton Eduardo Agripino da Silva
    .BRA
    200
    183
    Suraj - Suraj Raut
    .IND
    200
    183
    Flyingmachine - Arif Iqbal Chaudhary
    .IND
    200
    183
    Choyze - Joshua Luis Ramos Zayas
    .PUR
    200
    183
    Pita - Etamar Grinberg
    .ISR
    200
    183
    Yamato - Yamato Sudo
    .JPN
    200
    183
    Winnie - Hsin-Wai Cheng
    .TPE
    200
    183
    Crazy C - Xuanhui Cheng
    .CHN
    200
    183
    Rolling Out - Yan Sen
    .CHN
    200
    183
    Shoya - Shoya Kanamori
    .JPN
    200
    183
    Ismail - Ismail Frihi
    .ALG
    200
    183
    Kaw - Enaama Elmarhraoui
    .MAR
    200
    183
    Psy - Abdel Mounaime Mbarek Ouhemmou
    .MAR
    200
    183
    Venom - Francis Georges Bampoky
    .SEN
    200
    183
    Bisbis - Rachid Iberkaten
    .MAR
    200
    183
    Tango - Naethiel Lumbera
    .AUS
    200
    183
    Lean - Keith Francis Enriquez
    .AUS
    200
    183
    Boo G - Brian Chan Wool Hong
    .AUS
    200
    183
    Johnson - Johnson Tiansheng Xu
    .AUS
    200
    183
    D-Struction - Dylan Kyle Hester
    .AUS
    200
    183
    Jai - Jai Mason Clarke
    .AUS
    200
    183
    Peter Giwi Kal - Peter Giwi Kal
    .PNG
    200
    183
    Izza - Isaac Frank Gangemi
    .AUS
    200
    183
    Heiron Ting-Hei - Heiron Ting-Hei Chan
    .AUS
    200
    183
    Monsta - Jacob Herbert Goodridge
    .AUS
    200
    183
    Bones - Jared William Boyle
    .NZL
    200
    183
    Confusion - Matthew Hoi Youm Tsang
    .AUS
    200
    183
    Jackson - Jackson Robert Garcia
    .AUS
    200
    183
    Gaz - Garrett Griffiths
    .AUS
    200
    183
    Jaffaz - Jafri Ali Yakin
    .AUS
    200
    183
    Seth - Seth Daniel Ibbotson
    .NZL
    200
    183
    Bo Z - Zhang Bo
    .CHN
    200
    236
    Dosu - Luis Miguel Carrera Salva
    .PER
    193
    237
    Andy - Andy Thai Son Shin Doan
    .SWE
    190
    237
    Haruto - Haruto Yonezawa
    .JPN
    190
    237
    Khenobu - Mohammad Faridh Mohd Yasin
    .MAS
    190
    240
    ChaCha - Mun Chai Kong
    .HKG
    185
    241
    Spindian - Javier Andres Singh Chavez
    .USA
    180
    242
    Coffee & A Cigarette - Jan Milan Jae-Bak Kim Madera
    .SWE
    175
    242
    Four - Ying Chun Chan
    .HKG
    175
    242
    Chigga - Kian Seng Tan
    .MAS
    175
    242
    Sosze - Kwong Yik Sze
    .HKG
    175
    242
    Noris - Noris Lobontiu
    .HUN
    175
    242
    The R - Robin Johansson
    .SWE
    175
    248
    Clav - Marc Clavero Oromi
    .ESP
    170
    248
    Dekdi - Suryadi Suryadi
    .INA
    170
    248
    Casavaz - Muhammad Farhan Putranto
    .INA
    170
    251
    Chau-Lin - Bao Chau Nguyen
    .GER
    165
    251
    P-Tech - Pontus Claes Linder
    .FIN
    165
    253
    Minh - Hoang Minh Vo
    .GER
    160
    254
    Madtrack - Mathieu Nadeau
    .CAN
    158
    255
    Munja - Miljan Rancic
    .SRB
    150
    255
    Yoga - Ming-Hsun Chiang
    .TPE
    150
    255
    Cis - Cis Brans
    .NED
    150
    255
    Soar - Yucheng Huang
    .TPE
    150
    255
    Young M - Marcus Agerbo Nguyen
    .DEN
    150
    255
    Emilio - Emiel Polydoor V Ruys
    .BEL
    150
    255
    Den - Denys Lukashuk
    .UKR
    150
    255
    Kidmario - Mathéo Yann Saidi Dubar
    .FRA
    150
    255
    Sigma - Ben Siegl
    .AUT
    150
    255
    Llio - Víctor Geovanny Mendoza Agustín
    .GUA
    150
    255
    Nexty - Julian Agustin Puhl
    .ARG
    150
    255
    Pochy - Franklin Sleiter Montero
    .DOM
    150
    255
    Krusty Beat - Giovanni Díaz De León
    .PUR
    150
    255
    Xxl - Roman Bedusenko
    .POR
    150
    255
    Piero Nof - Piero Moises Choque Villodas
    .PER
    150
    255
    Fenomeno - Luis Raul Vargas Aguilar
    .CHI
    150
    271
    Vanko - Ivan Tsybulko
    .BUL
    145
    271
    Aly Bobo - Aly Bardan
    .SWE
    145
    273
    Tsubasa - Tsubasa Marumo
    .JPN
    140
    273
    Arcturus - Arturo de Jesus Castillo Molina
    .SWE
    140
    273
    D-Tex - Marco Antonio Hernandez Jr. Garcia
    .MEX
    140
    273
    Blaze - Jhonny Ismael Vega
    .PUR
    140
    273
    Eli Elite - Eliud Xavier Melendez
    .PUR
    140
    278
    Midas - Ben Welker
    .GER
    135
    279
    Ocean Z - Yang Zhang
    .CHN
    125
    279
    Question - Agil Guliyev
    .AZE
    125
    279
    Justice - Robert Lee Anderson
    .ENG
    125
    279
    Tricky - Konstantin Machtin
    .ISR
    125
    279
    Li Zhe - Li Che Hsu
    .TPE
    125
    279
    Duk - Dulguun Chuluunbaatar
    .MGL
    125
    279
    Eddy - Eldar Gasimov
    .AZE
    125
    279
    Clive - Clive Rudd
    .SWE
    125
    279
    Loosefit - Gergely Büki
    .HUN
    125
    279
    Z-War - Alizavvar Karimov
    .AZE
    125
    279
    Lele - Alex Mammì
    .ITA
    125
    290
    Rooty - Aitor Guezuraga Casas
    .ESP
    120
    290
    Moras - Marats Gatjatulins
    .LAT
    120
    290
    Fahadhi - Fahadhi Kiryowa
    .UGA
    120
    290
    Zoolander - Nikola Yanakiev
    .BUL
    120
    290
    Thekey - Miks Gailītis
    .LAT
    120
    290
    Victor Jay - Vijay Vimal Rathod
    .ENG
    120
    296
    Rhythm Box - Elias Kleven
    .NOR
    100
    296
    Litefoot - Kieron James Donohoe-Faller
    .ENG
    100
    296
    Haiku - Kimmo Jarkko Aleksi Korpela
    .FIN
    100
    296
    Kamikaze - Kevin Ruzicka
    .SUI
    100
    296
    Roll - Kotlár Roland Ákos
    .HUN
    100
    296
    Laziness - Marco Serra
    .ITA
    100
    296
    Energy - Arnaud Hoarau
    .FRA
    100
    296
    Lil Kev - Kevin Steven Staincq
    .FRA
    100
    296
    Erwan - Erwan Gerard Yvonnick Gwenael Tallonneau
    .FRA
    100
    296
    Bad Matty - Mattia Schinco
    .ITA
    100
    296
    Flaya - Aya Carvalho
    .FRA
    100
    296
    Kaneki - Luca Marazzita
    .ITA
    100
    296
    Flying Buddha - Dmytro Li
    .UKR
    100
    296
    Edy - Erkan Cicek
    .TUR
    100
    296
    Fifs - Filip Kovacic
    .SLO
    100
    296
    Murda Ron - Ronald Andel
    .SVK
    100
    296
    Lb - Anthony Phung
    .ENG
    100
    296
    Kerry - Pavel Hajduch
    .CZE
    100
    296
    Charles Smith Suyat - Charles Smith Suyat Vergara
    .PHI
    100
    296
    Saman - Samuel Ziraye
    .UGA
    100
    296
    Pocket - Gijoo Kim
    .KOR
    100
    296
    Comet - Jeong Seok Lee
    .KOR
    100
    296
    What21 - Kuo Chuan Luo
    .TPE
    100
    296
    Madman - Woosong Park
    .KOR
    100
    296
    Noahm - Noahm Bege Robert
    .FRA
    100
    296
    Drud - Oleksandr Bogachuk
    .UKR
    100
    296
    Ryoga - Ryoga Takahashi
    .JPN
    100
    296
    Sprite - Yuchien Wu
    .TPE
    100
    296
    da B - Chang Cheng-Hung
    .TPE
    100
    296
    Edison - Edison Nunfio Portillo
    .ESA
    100
    296
    Status Rock - Juan Luis Navarro Tureuna
    .CHI
    100
    296
    Angmc - Jhoan Sebastian Guzmán Duran
    .COL
    100
    296
    Leandro - Leandro Manuel Gonzalez
    .ARG
    100
    296
    Lil pega - Gonzalo Andres Diaz
    .ARG
    100
    296
    Space - Gerardo Rodrigo Peysere
    .ARG
    100
    296
    Death - Facundo Nicolas Pusterla
    .ARG
    100
    296
    Pollito - Julio Cesar Baquero Espinoza
    .ECU
    100
    296
    Chicken - Felipe Mariano de los Santos
    .DOM
    100
    296
    Suav - Jean Firmino da Silva
    .BRA
    100
    296
    Super Dee - Diego Sebastian Boris
    .ARG
    100
    296
    Jc - Kanane Busomoke Jean-Claude
    .COD
    100
    296
    Gimnast - Denys Semenykhin
    .UKR
    100
    296
    Sheriff - Edrine Serwakulya
    .UGA
    100
    296
    Dexter - Sezer Altınışık
    .TUR
    100
    296
    Ben Slimen - Ben Slimen Lotfi
    .TUN
    100
    296
    Missaoui - Missaoui Koussay
    .TUN
    100
    296
    Drift - Omondi Joseph Milla
    .KEN
    100
    296
    Jamal - Jamal Asadulaev
    .UZB
    100
    296
    Cian - Cian Mulcahy
    .IRL
    100
    296
    Ghostface - Kevin Holzinger
    .AUT
    100
    296
    Kayme - Komlan Aimé Kuvo
    .TOG
    100
    296
    Spinol - Anani Bernard Messan
    .TOG
    100
    296
    Shamelyeon - Paul Armah
    .GHA
    100
    296
    Jogo - Frank Kimuli
    .UGA
    100
    296
    Ares - Alejandro Alonso Vasquez Martinez
    .ESA
    100
    296
    Tunde - Tunde Adetunji
    .DEN
    100
    296
    Pipa - Jorge Luis Jiménez Laureano
    .DOM
    100
    296
    Optimus - Yorbin Luis Pérez Araneda
    .CHI
    100
    296
    Monky - Willman Camilo Esteban Castellanos
    .COL
    100
    296
    Porteño - Gaston Maximiliano Todini
    .ARG
    100
    296
    Pencil Mc - Steven Opio
    .UGA
    100
    296
    Camil - Camilo Estefano Badani Cartagena
    .BOL
    100
    296
    Lyricx - Nana Tuffour Okai
    .GHA
    100
    296
    Alwin Giovanno - Alwin Giovanno
    .INA
    100
    296
    Killa Kolya - Nikolay Chernikov
    .KAZ
    100
    296
    Stone - WooBin Kim
    .KOR
    100
    296
    Jin - Xibin Jin
    .CHN
    100
    296
    Raw - Thanh Tung Ha
    .VIE
    100
    296
    Dat - Dat Nguyen Thanh
    .VIE
    100
    296
    K - Tan Khao Luc Do
    .VIE
    100
    296
    Suman - Suman B K
    .NEP
    100
    296
    Button - Farman Lazimov
    .AZE
    100
    296
    Code-E - Cody Philip Leong Chockman
    .AUS
    100
    296
    Arbis - David Arbis
    .AUS
    100
    296
    Michael - Michael Fox
    .AUS
    100
    296
    Atu - Atunaisa Laqeretabua
    .FIJ
    100
    296
    Markie Mark - Mark Gabriel Yum
    .NZL
    100
    373
    Lion - Jeaikerson Leonardo Lucena Soto
    .VEN
    96
    374
    Nerup - Rubén Ortiz Guardeño
    .ESP
    95
    374
    Imso - Ib Knudsen
    .DEN
    95
    376
    Bowzee - Luis Gerardo Rojas Chavez
    .MEX
    92
    377
    Lil Dani - Daniel Gonzalez Lopez
    .ESP
    90
    377
    Jandro - Alejandro Adaid Rodriguez
    .ESP
    90
    377
    Kapon - Mykhailo Kerebko
    .UKR
    90
    377
    Monster - Dawid Loskocinski
    .POL
    90
    377
    Montuu - Mark Geronimo Collantes
    .CAN
    90
    377
    Busta Bash - Yuki Sasaki
    .JPN
    90
    383
    Professor H - Olivier Houle
    .CAN
    80
    383
    Aggoun - Ramy Aggoun
    .FRA
    80
    385
    Romeo - Romeo Viltard
    .CAN
    77
    386
    Steezyskee - Hokuto Yonezawa
    .JPN
    76
    387
    Jakob - Jakub Adam
    .SVK
    75
    387
    Burn - Burentugs Tsengelbambruush
    .MGL
    75
    387
    Jashin - Orkhan Mirza
    .AZE
    75
    387
    Firdaus - Mohd Firdaus Bin M Nawir
    .MAS
    75
    387
    Alex - Alexandru Cristian Cojoc
    .ROU
    75
    387
    Drain - Charis Krokos
    .CYP
    75
    387
    Hatiraa - Gan-Ulzii Ganbalt
    .MGL
    75
    387
    Mario - Mario Konjarević
    .CRO
    75
    387
    Bull - Ronald Reinaldo Rodriguez Nieto
    .ESA
    75
    387
    Aegis - Egidijus Gutauskas
    .LTU
    75
    387
    Martin - Martin Perea Jaque
    .ESP
    75
    387
    Natedizzle - Nathan Kelly
    .IRL
    75
    399
    Amilcar - Amilcar Guerrero
    .VEN
    70
    399
    Smoke - Daleth Valle Cuadrado
    .PUR
    70
    399
    Vo - Victor Oscar Juaranz Perez
    .ESP
    70
    399
    Assassin Cris - Cristian Pozo Moreno
    .ESP
    70
    399
    Shifura - Stefan Traychev Georgiev
    .BUL
    70
    399
    Lukas - Lucas Lopez Laso
    .ESP
    70
    399
    Adri Tr - Adrian Cortazar Cestao
    .ESP
    70
    406
    Soul Green - Chung Yin Luk
    .HKG
    65
    406
    Bmouth - Wei Chieh Hsu
    .TPE
    65
    406
    Amor - David Amor Vizoso
    .ESP
    65
    406
    Glebasheet - Gļebs Zenkovs
    .LAT
    65
    410
    Kengo - Kengo Chinen
    .AUS
    60
    410
    The Funking - Charles John Gao
    .CAN
    60
    412
    Motsi - Ari Mohammed Jamshid
    .SWE
    50
    412
    Mogli - Valentin Pezzei
    .AUT
    50
    412
    Chris - Christopher Arias
    .ENG
    50
    412
    Shahi - Benjamin Banishahi
    .ENG
    50
    412
    Wakko - Francesco Cerulli
    .ITA
    50
    412
    Manuz - Manuel Porcu
    .ITA
    50
    412
    Lamjiiiinoooo - Lam Le
    .GER
    50
    412
    Sart - Ivelin Teodorov Todorov
    .BUL
    50
    412
    Chips - Sylvain Tran
    .FRA
    50
    412
    Kamil - Kamil Bousselham
    .FRA
    50
    412
    Jet-Zai - Jet WIlliam YAU
    .ENG
    50
    412
    Infante - Gabriel Sangil Infante
    .ENG
    50
    412
    Ven - Ventsislav Yordanov
    .BUL
    50
    412
    Ardi - Ardi Kocaj
    .ALB
    50
    412
    Kouadio - Yann Kouadio Yassine
    .FRA
    50
    412
    Rico - Federico Sozzo
    .ITA
    50
    412
    Enzo - Enzo Xavier Henri de Giovanni
    .FRA
    50
    412
    Malekinho - Christophe Malek Boutry
    .FRA
    50
    412
    Mac - Mackenzie Montel Clayton
    .ENG
    50
    412
    Nille Rock - Niklas Anton Capel
    .SWE
    50
    412
    Crazy Bright - Suryadharshan Bagiyaraj
    .IND
    50
    412
    Jacks - Jackson Wesley Watson
    .ENG
    50
    412
    Yu-ki - Yuki Minatozaki
    .JPN
    50
    412
    Mateo - Latorre Matéo
    .FRA
    50
    412
    Raph - Raphaël Paul Saint-Laurent
    .FRA
    50
    412
    Bam - Hee Bum Noh
    .KOR
    50
    412
    Rsn - Tatsuya Kimura
    .JPN
    50
    412
    Superdragon - Seongyong Jeong
    .KOR
    50
    412
    Brokoli - Berk Elibol
    .TUR
    50
    412
    Nesco - Chanbae Choi
    .KOR
    50
    412
    Valencio - Valencio Alberto Martinez
    .USA
    50
    412
    Denis - Daniel Paly
    .HUN
    50
    412
    Arczek - Artur Karapetyan
    .POL
    50
    412
    Groot - Beomsu Lee
    .KOR
    50
    412
    Aape - Cheolho Choe
    .KOR
    50
    412
    Lunatic - Youngsu Bea
    .KOR
    50
    412
    Wenlong - Wenlu Wang
    .CHN
    50
    412
    Heady - Seungbin Choi
    .KOR
    50
    412
    Shamil - Shamil Alishayev
    .KAZ
    50
    412
    Sota - Sota Omi
    .JPN
    50
    412
    Dunk - Dauren Almukhamedov
    .KAZ
    50
    412
    Devil - Yingzhi Huang
    .CHN
    50
    412
    Rush - Dong-Uk Choe
    .KOR
    50
    412
    Zawisza - Piotr Zawidzki
    .POL
    50
    412
    Lux de Lux - Luka Anaković
    .CRO
    50
    412
    Plasticrd - Edward Leonardo Ferreiras Del Orbe
    .DOM
    50
    412
    Zon - Julio Alan Gutiérrez
    .CHI
    50
    412
    Lil Xl - Daniel Alejandro Sanchez Vallejo
    .ECU
    50
    412
    Shasky One - Hernán Patricio Dubó Castillo
    .CHI
    50
    412
    Tna - Oscar David Gayosso Rodríguez
    .MEX
    50
    412
    Budha Karma - Rodrigo Ignacio Fabian Guardado
    .ESA
    50
    412
    Pulpex - Angel Alfredo De Paz Ochoa
    .PER
    50
    412
    Pope - Balmore Gilberto Ticas Salvador
    .ESA
    50
    412
    Shulo - Juan Alejandro Vera Ojeda
    .CHI
    50
    412
    Lucas - Lucas Octavio Cortez Meneses
    .BOL
    50
    412
    Joaco - Joaquin Borquez Menendez
    .ARG
    50
    412
    Kelnice - Kelvin Antonio Monterrosa Garay
    .ESA
    50
    412
    Gravedad - Manuel Mota del Rosario
    .DOM
    50
    412
    Chiwas - Orlando Castillo Corso
    .PER
    50
    412
    Izzio - Fabrizio Junior Silva Castillo
    .PER
    50
    412
    Parchecurita - Jerson Joel Bustillos Montenegro
    .PER
    50
    412
    Sean - Diego Arnez Vasquez
    .BOL
    50
    412
    Homem Elastico - Adriano Muniz Da Paixão Silva
    .BRA
    50
    412
    Paul - Paul Roger Claude Parent
    .SUI
    50
    412
    Shepa - Noah Spahr
    .SUI
    50
    412
    Daga - Daniele Vergos
    .ITA
    50
    412
    Play Rock - Nazar Fiialkovych
    .UKR
    50
    412
    Majko - Marian Kois
    .SVK
    50
    412
    Yarik - Yaroslav Melnyk
    .UKR
    50
    412
    Pacpac - Yanis Smaili
    .FRA
    50
    412
    Ugur - Ugur Okcu
    .TUR
    50
    412
    Stimul - Yaroslav Novosad
    .UKR
    50
    412
    Zoon - Enzo Dellapina
    .FRA
    50
    412
    Andre - André Lopes e Silva
    .POR
    50
    412
    T-One - Antoine Lao-Kan
    .FRA
    50
    412
    Np - Nikita Prisych
    .UKR
    50
    412
    Victor Egil - Victor Egil Niava - Karoliussen
    .NOR
    50
    412
    Reymi - Reymi Kley Vargas Siacara
    .BOL
    50
    412
    Charu - Ricardo Manuel Guevara Norato
    .PAN
    50
    412
    Ginger - Niv Motilsky
    .ISR
    50
    412
    Kriss - Kristián Mensa
    .CZE
    50
    412
    Veeavenger - Ruslan Raimjonov
    .UZB
    50
    412
    Denis - Denis Ščiglo
    .LTU
    50
    412
    Benji - Benjamin Andreas Lamberty Elverhøi
    .NOR
    50
    412
    Forest - Dániel Erdei
    .HUN
    50
    412
    Luna - Milton Geovanny Luna Solano
    .ECU
    50
    412
    Roo One - Andres Xavier Bautista Ramos
    .ECU
    50
    412
    Lancelot - Lance Conway
    .IRL
    50
    412
    Crook - Christopher Howick Crook
    .IRL
    50
    412
    Aronautics - Aron Tweve
    .NOR
    50
    412
    Hansolo - Han Verbic
    .SLO
    50
    412
    Ferzy - Fariz Arif Oglu Musayev
    .AZE
    50
    412
    Tengis Khan - Jambaatsadmid Tengis
    .MGL
    50
    412
    Chenko - Rodrigo Sebastián Lazcano Silva
    .BOL
    50
    412
    Al-G - Oleg Hariton
    .MDA
    50
    412
    Crash - Boris Alfredo Guachichulca Aucapiña
    .ECU
    50
    412
    Pacheco - Luis Alberto Pacheco Eche
    .PER
    50
    412
    Dexter M - Nikolay Petrov
    .BUL
    50
    412
    Antique - Ankit Kushwah
    .IND
    50
    412
    Pg Andy - Pang-An Peng
    .TPE
    50
    412
    Marcus - Marcus Sim Wee Yong
    .SGP
    50
    412
    Leonard - Leonard Ng Mian Yang
    .SGP
    50
    412
    Purvee - Purev-Erdene Ganbaatar
    .MGL
    50
    412
    Tony - Deepak Lama
    .NEP
    50
    516
    Taichi - Taichi Hori
    .JPN
    48
    517
    Kaichi - Kaichi Suematsu
    .JPN
    45
    517
    Santox - Miguel Santos Wilhelmi
    .ESP
    45
    517
    Jokin - Joaquin Cortijo Porras
    .ESP
    45
    517
    Aless - Alvaro Alexander Sahonero Morales
    .ESP
    45
    517
    Bhera - Manuel Martin Martin
    .ESP
    45
    522
    Rock Lee - Jesus Manuel Parraga Solano
    .VEN
    40
    522
    Kh - Kai-Hang Lin
    .TPE
    40
    522
    Denis - Denis Wong
    .CAN
    40
    522
    Marr - Edmar Rosef Reyes
    .CAN
    40
    522
    Messy Jesse - Jesse Holdbrook
    .CAN
    40
    522
    Kaku - Naoto Kakutani
    .JPN
    40
    522
    igni - Winston Christopher Minge
    .CAN
    40
    522
    AYU - Ayumu Kato
    .JPN
    40
    530
    Asado - Alon Hoffman
    .ISR
    25
    530
    Martin - Martin Trojanowski
    .POL
    25
    530
    Armand The Young Hustler - Armand Andrei Savulescu
    .ROU
    25
    530
    Marek - Marek Vetik
    .EST
    25
    530
    Lil Rob - Robin Leo
    .SWE
    25
    530
    Ouki - Oki Higashikawa
    .JPN
    25
    530
    Incons - Dong Wook Lee
    .KOR
    25
    530
    Kidk - Alifu Kadeer
    .CHN
    25
    530
    Serzh - Sergey Markov
    .KAZ
    25
    530
    Flaco - Mauro Alexis Mardones Rodriguez
    .SWE
    25
    530
    Titi - Carlos Eduardo Sánchez González
    .VEN
    25
    530
    Shadow - Kwok Keung Li
    .HKG
    25
    530
    KennyG - Chia-Cheng Chien
    .TPE
    25
    530
    Ukrop - Dias Aybakirov
    .KAZ
    25
    530
    Mehmet Gurkan - Mehmet Gurkan Uruturk
    .TUR
    25
    530
    Rosin - Yuan-Ci Tian
    .TPE
    25
    530
    Malti - Marinos Krokos
    .CYP
    25
    530
    Remi - Martynas Reimeris
    .LTU
    25
    530
    Beazt - Konstantin Plamenov Sharapchiev
    .BUL
    25
    530
    Zeky Rain - Zdeněk Pulpán
    .CZE
    25
    530
    Robin Lenschow Silberg - Robin Lenschow Silberg Silberg
    .NOR
    25
    530
    Nasty Flow - Arman Karamyan
    .ARM
    25
    530
    Kelt - Darius Berg
    .AUT
    25
    530
    Juice - Oscar George May
    .ENG
    25
    530
    Rockson - Rok Mihalič
    .SLO
    25
    530
    Tommy - Tommaso Patrignani
    .ITA
    25
    530
    Magic Touch - Adrien Alexandre Gallo
    .FRA
    25
    530
    Liston - Liston Bongailas
    .MLT
    25
    530
    Trouble - Jamie Stewart
    .IRL
    25
    530
    Killo - Angelo Cris Bangay
    .IRL
    25
    530
    Remus - Remus-Andrei Rosca
    .ROU
    25
    530
    Jskn - Jack Paul Doyle
    .IRL
    25
    530
    Tinu - Elton Gialanze
    .MLT
    25
    530
    Bogdan One Way - Bogdan - Constantin Stoleru
    .ROU
    25
    530
    Svjatorus - Jānis Bērziņš
    .LAT
    25
    530
    Predator - Arsen Hovhannisyan
    .ARM
    25
    566
    Halls Juan - Yorvis Segundo Suárez
    .VEN
    20
    566
    Elvis - Fabio Elvis Garcia Arredondo
    .COL
    20
    566
    Jumber - Alberto Pérez Portela
    .ESP
    20
    566
    Hamza - Hamza Bakkach Kharraz
    .ESP
    20
    566
    Calle - Carl Joseph Lundberg
    .SWE
    20
    566
    Cesar - Cesar Andruvar Valbuena Mondragon
    .COL
    20
    566
    Lil Rays - Leonardo Raynier Rodríguez González
    .VEN
    20
    566
    Gama - Juvenal Eduardo Zárate Ardaya
    .BOL
    20
    566
    Tarek - Tarek Boullagui
    .TUN
    20
    566
    Naza - Jesus D' Nazareth Zambrano Carrillo
    .VEN
    20
    566
    Jota - Amado Jubert Ortiz Rodríguez
    .PER
    20
    566
    Hugo - Karl Hugo Valter Sandberg
    .FIN
    20
    566
    Aldoflex - Aldo Daniel Chipana Aliaga
    .BOL
    20
    566
    Kent - Alvaro Jose Lozano de la Cruz
    .COL
    20
    566
    Lilmono - Jhon Fredy Obando Franco
    .COL
    20
    566
    Jean Pierre - Jean Pierre Francisco Alvarez Guerrero
    .PER
    20
    566
    Jhoss - Jhosimar Rodrigo Caballero Portugal
    .BOL
    20
    566
    Neko - Ivan Peiro Franco
    .ESP
    20
    566
    Romeo - Romeo De jesus Gonzalez
    .ESP
    20
    566
    Jon Lemon - Lemon Togashi
    .JPN
    20
    566
    Hongo - Yuki Hongo
    .JPN
    20
    566
    Shadow Signatures - Simon Virasith
    .CAN
    20
    566
    Haruya - Haruya Shida
    .JPN
    20
    566
    Okeyjoe - Masanori Jorimbo
    .JPN
    20
    566
    Take - Takehiro Kawase
    .JPN
    20
    566
    WenEver - Michael Wen
    .CAN
    20
    566
    Roman - Roman Yunoki
    .JPN
    20
    566
    Pilex - Erick Junior Sangay Gastelo
    .PER
    20
    594
    Mozayc - Ronald Nico Solamo Ruadap
    .PHI
    0
    594
    Gieras - Dawid Dominik Gieranin
    .POL
    0
    594
    Jerk - Kyeong Jin Cha
    .KOR
    0
    594
    Benja - Benjamin Okello
    .UGA
    0
    594
    Allen - Allen Anas
    .PHI
    0
    594
    Miklo Bionic - Jose Israel Bustos Gonzalez
    .MEX
    0
    594
    Tshepang Laone Tony - Tshepang Laone Tony Sefanyetso
    .BOT
    0
    594
    Lil Dan - Dani Chikuru
    .COD
    0
    594
    Rickaz - Mohamed Alaa Eddine Sehini
    .ALG
    0
    594
    David - David Hashvin Buruth
    .MRI
    0
    594
    Louzy - Navjee Buruth
    .MRI
    0
    594
    Daniko - Daniel Konzanga Monzango Temopele
    .COD
    0
    594
    Tyson Claws - Shungu Joel Kibongo
    .COD
    0
    594
    Erivan - Elias Augusto Candieiro
    .ANG
    0
    594
    Oliver Tamo - Oliver Itiel Hyossa Tchokouale
    .CMR
    0
    594
    Smith - Chedrac Smith Jules Zannou
    .BEN
    0
    594
    Poxy - Andre Menounga Mbarga
    .CMR
    0
    594
    Delkrim - Edgar Kevin Djanhoun
    .CIV
    0
    594
    Bohika - Mama Njifenjou
    .CMR
    0
    594
    Pit Power - Ibrahim Kayiira
    .UGA
    0
    594
    Datch - Rudi Daren Andjembe Ebambou
    .GAB
    0
    594
    Billong - Pierre Constantin Bilong Bilong
    .CMR
    0
    594
    Jp - David Kikabi
    .UGA
    0
    594
    Bbosa - Reneus Bbosa
    .UGA
    0
    594
    Shrekk - Honore Dikken Brandy Viang Bemb
    .CMR
    0
    594
    Tenxhip - Angel Macias Alvarez
    .ESP
    0
    594
    Edy Freezer - João Edney Pereira Vizcaino
    .ANG
    0
    594
    Bokamoso Mmolotsi - Bokamoso Mmolotsi Kgomo
    .BOT
    0
    594
    Big One - Makengo Kevine Kisanga
    .COD
    0
    594
    Tiger - Brian Adam
    .UGA
    0
    594
    Vany - Geovanny Josue Gil Ayala
    .MEX
    0
    594
    Mothusi - Mothusi Christopher Tikologo
    .BOT
    0
    594
    Medust - Mohamed Khelfallah
    .ALG
    0
    594
    Arab - Azzelarab Filali
    .MAR
    0
    594
    Danielthefunk - Daniel Armando Aguirre Villegas
    .PER
    0
    594
    Mancino - Oybek Khaydarov
    .UZB
    0
    594
    Jonnpawa - Jonathan Rostran Perez
    .CRC
    0
    594
    DGhost - Hernán Daniel Velasquez Arevalo
    .COL
    0
    594
    Batcat - Yorman Damian Vega López
    .GUA
    0
    594
    Tizon - Williams Alexander García Ramos
    .GUA
    0
    594
    Dudut - Yer Lord Ilyvm Gabriel
    .PHI
    0
    594
    Tribe - Koroniase Rebert Misika
    .SUR
    0
    594
    Ping Pong - Mamadou Doumbia
    .SEN
    0
    594
    Igla - Ignat Lahno
    .EST
    0
    594
    Kupack - Kevin Alexander Tarqui Guerrero
    .ECU
    0
    594
    Cirujano - Fernando Malagon Maya
    .MEX
    0
    594
    Dilthey - DILTHEY FRANK KRUPP GALVEZ
    .PER
    0
    594
    Ghandi - Ghandi Anderson Robin
    .DMA
    0
    594
    Rigel - Juan Carlos Maldonado Santana
    .DOM
    0
    594
    Flip - Felipe Félix dos Santos
    .BRA
    0
    594
    Naldo - Francinaldo Pereira de Lima
    .BRA
    0
    594
    Genesis - Gênesis Félix dos Santos
    .BRA
    0
    594
    Toball - Jesús Alberto Beltre
    .DOM
    0
    594
    Ruelas - Julio Cesar Ruelas Alcantara
    .MEX
    0
    594
    Bergkamp - Bergkamp Pereira Magalhães
    .BRA
    0
    594
    Pe - Jonas Max Félix dos Santos
    .BRA
    0
    594
    Lucca - Lucas Fabião Dias
    .BRA
    0
    594
    Chikineitor - Kevin Leonardo Sosa
    .ARG
    0
    594
    Cano J - Jose Ramón Cano Almonte
    .DOM
    0
    594
    Kernel - Guillermo Medrano Gutierrez
    .BOL
    0
    594
    Pirulin - Jonathan Jose Morel Vasquez
    .DOM
    0
    594
    One Pelon - Andres Ignacio Ferrer Abarca
    .CHI
    0
     Share

    DESCRIPTION LINK

     Breaking Qualification System

     LINK

     Totallympics Discussion Thread

     LINK
     Breaking Qualification Tracker  LINK
     Women's B-Girls Breaking for Gold Ranking List  LINK
    Men's B-Boys Breaking for Gold Ranking List  LINK
     Share


    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...