website statistics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!
 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

 

  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

 

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

MCMXC

Totallympics Addicted
  • Content Count

    149
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

11

1 Follower

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Great Britain
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    05/02/90
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Aquatics, Football, Motor Sports & Just all-round Multi-Events
  • Living City
    Peterborough

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 2x6km + 2.7.5kmDay 1February 13th, 2020 Austria Czech Republic France Germany X Italy X Norway X Russia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's 7.5km SprintDay 2February 14th, 2020 Marketa Davidova Julia Simon Denise Herrmann Any other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer X Lisa Vittozzi Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold X Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Tiril Eckhoff Any Other Norwegian Athlete Any Polish Athlete Sverlana Mironova Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg X Any Other Swedish Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's 10km SprintDay 3February 15th, 2020 Julian Eberhard Simon Desthieux X Martin Fourcade Quentin Fillon Maillet X Any Other French Athlete Benedikt Doll Johannes Kühn Any Other German Athlete Lukas Hofer Johannes Thingnes Boe X Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Matvey Eliseev Any Other Athlete Women's 10km PursuitDay 4February 16th, 2020 Iryna Kryuko Kaisa Makarainen Justine Braisaz Denise Herrmann X Franziska Preuss Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Tiril Eckhoff X Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold Any Other Norwegian Athlete Monika Hojnisz-Staręga Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg X Any Other Swedish Athlete Lena Häcki Any Other Athlete Men's 12.5km PursuitDay 4February 16th, 2020 Simon Desthieux Martin Fourcade X Quentin Fillon Maillet Any Other French Athlete Benedikt Doll Johannes Kühn Any Other German Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe X Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Matvey Eliseev Any Other Athlete X Women's 15km IndividualDay 5February 18th, 2020 Julia Simon Justine Braisaz Denise Herrmann Franziska Preuss Dorothea Wierer X Lisa Vittozzi Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Tiril Eckhoff Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold Monika Hojnisz-Staręga Larisa Kuklina Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg X Any Other Swedish Athlete Yuliia Dzhima X Any Other Athlete Men's 20km IndividualDay 6February 19th, 2020 Simon Eder Simon Desthieux X Martin Fourcade Quentin Fillon Maillet Any Other French Athlete Benedikt Doll Any Other German Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Any Other Russian Athlete Benjamin Weger Any Other Athlete X X Mixed Single Relay 6km + 7.5kmDay 7February 20th, 2020 Austria Czech Republic Estonia France X Germany X Italy Norway Russia Sweden X Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's 4x6km RelayDay 8February 22th, 2020 Austria Belarus Czech Republic France Germany X Italy Norway X Poland Russia Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine X Any Other Nation Men's 4x7.5km RelayDay 8February 22th, 2020 Austria Belarus Czech Republic France X Germany X Italy Norway X Russia Slovenia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's 12.5km Mass StartDay 9February 23th, 2020 Iryna Kryuko Marketa Davidova Kaisa Makarainen Julia Simon Denise Herrmann Any Other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Tiril Eckhoff Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold Any Other Norwegian Athlete Any Polish Athlete Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg X Any Other Swedish Athlete X Any Other Athlete X Men's 15km Mass StartDay 9February 23th, 2020 Julian Eberhard Simon Eder X Simon Desthieux X Martin Fourcade Quentin Fillon Maillet Any Other French Athlete X Benedikt Doll Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Any Other Russian Athlete Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  2. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 21th - January 25th, 20208 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 25th 2020, h. 17:30 Hungary 6 Netherlands Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 25th 2020, h. 19:00 Spain 8 Russia Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 202012 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 26th 2020, h. 17:30 Montenegro 5 Croatia Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 26th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 3 Spain [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Round - Medal Matches January 24th - January 26th, 2020 4 Nations, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 25th 2020, h. 18:30 Slovenia 4 Norway Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 26th 2020, h. 16:30 Spain 2 Croatia [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round - Semifinals January 24th - January 26th, 2020 4 Nations, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 24th 2020, h. 18:00 Norway 7 Croatia January 24th 2020, h. 20:30 Spain 4 Slovenia [/hide]
  5. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 21th - January 25th, 2020 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 21th 2020, h. 17:30 Hungary 3 Spain January 21th 2020, h. 19:00 Russia 6 Netherlands Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 2020 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 24th 2020, h. 17:30 Montenegro 3 Hungary January 24th 2020, h. 19:00 Spain 5 Croatia [/hide]
  6. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 21th - January 25th, 2020 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 21th 2020, h. 14:30 Slovakia 12 Netherlands January 21th 2020, h. 16:00 Russia 3 Italy January 21th 2020, h. 17:30 Greece 2 Spain January 21th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 10 France Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 2020 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 22th 2020, h. 16:00 Italy 2 Montenegro January 22th 2020, h. 17:30 Serbia 5 Spain January 22th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 4 Russia January 22th 2020, h. 20:30 Croatia 8 Greece [/hide]
  7. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 2020 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Play-Offs Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 20th 2020, h. 14:30 Montenegro 5 Turkey January 20th 2020, h. 16:00 Germany 7 Spain January 20th 2020, h. 17:30 Russia 3 Georgia January 20th 2020, h. 19:00 Romania 4 Greece [/hide]
  8. [hide] Main Round January 16th - January 22nd, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 16th 2020, h. 16:00 Spain 7 Czech Republic January 16th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 5 Austria January 16th 2020, h. 20:30 Belarus 2 Germany January 18th 2020, h. 16:00 Belarus 4 Czech Republic January 18th 2020, h. 18:15 Spain 4 Austria January 18th 2020, h. 20:30 Croatia 2 Germany January 20th 2020, h. 16:00 Croatia 6 Czech Republic January 20th 2020, h. 18:15 Belarus 8 Spain January 20th 2020, h. 20:30 Austria 3 Germany January 22nd 2020, h. 16:00 Croatia 4 Spain January 22nd 2020, h. 18:15 Belarus 3 Austria January 22nd 2020, h. 20:30 Czech Republic 5 Germany Group 2 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 17th 2020, h. 16:00 Slovenia 4 Iceland January 17th 2020, h. 18:15 Potugal 6 Sweden January 17th 2020, h. 20:30 Norway 4 Hungary January 19th 2020, h. 14:00 Slovenia 2 Hungary January 19th 2020, h. 16:15 Norway 5 Sweden January 19th 2020, h. 18:30 Potugal 3 Iceland January 21st 2020, h. 16:00 Norway 3 Iceland January 21st 2020, h. 18:15 Potugal 2 Slovenia January 21st 2020, h. 20:30 Hungary 2 Sweden January 22nd 2020, h. 16:00 Norway 7 Slovenia January 22nd 2020, h. 18:15 Potugal 1 Hungary January 22nd 2020, h. 20:30 Iceland 2 Sweden [/hide]
  9. [hide] Women's Tournament - Preliminary Round January 12th - January 19th, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 12th 2020, h. 11:30 Slovakia 24 Russia January 12th 2020, h. 13:00 Greece 12 Serbia January 12th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 27 Croatia January 13th 2020, h. 13:00 Croatia 21 Greece January 13th 2020, h. 14:30 Russia 29 Serbia January 13th 2020, h. 19:00 Slovakia 32 Hungary January 15th 2020, h. 14:30 Greece 24 Slovakia January 15th 2020, h. 16:00 Serbia 5 Croatia January 15th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 6 Russia January 17th 2020, h. 14:30 Russia 12 Croatia January 17th 2020, h. 17:30 Slovakia 2 Serbia January 17th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 6 Greece January 19th 2020, h. 13:00 Slovakia 3 Croatia January 19th 2020, h. 17:30 Greece 8 Russia January 19th 2020, h. 19:00 Serbia 18 Hungary Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 12th 2020, h. 14:30 France 14 Spain January 12th 2020, h. 16:00 Germany 4 Italy January 12th 2020, h. 17:30 Netherlands 28 Israel January 13th 2020, h. 11:30 Germany 18 Netherlands January 13th 2020, h. 16:00 Israel 8 France January 13th 2020, h. 17:30 Italy 10 Spain January 15th 2020, h. 11:30 France 4 Germany January 15th 2020, h. 13:00 Spain 22 Israel January 15th 2020, h. 17:30 Netherlands 15 Italy January 17th 2020, h. 11:30 Germany 12 Spain January 17th 2020, h. 13:00 Netherlands 12 France January 17th 2020, h. 16:00 Italy 5 Israel January 19th 2020, h. 11:30 France 11 Italy January 19th 2020, h. 14:30 Germany 12 Israel January 19th 2020, h. 16:00 Spain 5 Netherlands Men's Tournament - Preliminary Round January 14th - January 18th, 2020 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 14th 2020, h. 11:30 Slovakia 5 Montenegro January 14th 2020, h. 14:30 Germany 6 Croatia January 16th 2020, h. 10:00 Germany 6 Slovakia January 16th 2020, h. 20:30 Montenegro 4 Croatia January 18th 2020, h. 16:00 Slovakia 8 Croatia January 18th 2020, h. 17:30 Germany 12 Montenegro Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 14th 2020, h. 10:00 Romania 2 Netherlands January 14th 2020, h. 17:30 Serbia 5 Russia January 16th 2020, h. 13:00 Romania 7 Serbia January 16th 2020, h. 14:30 Russia 2 Netherlands January 18th 2020, h. 11:30 Romania 3 Russia January 18th 2020, h. 20:30 Serbia 6 Netherlands Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 14th 2020, h. 13:00 Malta 12 Spain January 14th 2020, h. 19:00 Turkey 10 Hungary January 16th 2020, h. 11:30 Malta 2 Turkey January 16th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 3 Spain January 18th 2020, h. 10:00 Turkey 8 Spain January 18th 2020, h. 19:00 Malta 12 Hungary Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 14th 2020, h. 16:00 France 4 Georgia January 14th 2020, h. 20:30 Italy 3 Greece January 16th 2020, h. 16:00 Greece 6 Georgia January 16th 2020, h. 17:30 France 5 Italy January 18th 2020, h. 13:00 France 2 Greece January 18th 2020, h. 14:30 Italy 8 Georgia [/hide]
  10. [hide] Preliminary Round January 9th - January 15th, 2020 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 9th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 5 Montenegro January 9th 2020, h. 20:30 Belarus 2 Serbia January 11th 2020, h. 16:00 Montenegro 3 Serbia January 11th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 4 Belarus January 13th 2020, h. 18:15 Serbia 2 Croatia January 13th 2020, h. 20:30 Montenegro 1 Belarus Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 10th 2020, h. 18:15 Czech Republic 4 Austria January 10th 2020, h. 20:30 North Macedonia 2 Ukraine January 12th 2020, h. 16:00 Austria 2 Ukraine January 12th 2020, h. 18:15 Czech Republic 6 North Macedonia January 14th 2020, h. 18:15 Ukraine 4 Czech Republic January 14th 2020, h. 20:30 Austria 5 North Macedonia Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 9th 2020, h. 18:15 Spain 10 Latvia January 9th 2020, h. 20:30 Germany 6 Netherlands January 11th 2020, h. 16:00 Latvia 1 Netherlands January 11th 2020, h. 18:15 Spain 3 Germany January 13th 2020, h. 18:15 Netherlands 7 Spain January 13th 2020, h. 20:30 Latvia 5 Germany Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 10th 2020, h. 18:15 France 6 Portugal January 10th 2020, h. 20:30 Norway 4 Bosnia and Herz. January 12th 2020, h. 16:00 Portugal 3 Bosnia and Herz. January 12th 2020, h. 18:15 France 2 Norway January 14th 2020, h. 18:15 Bosnia and Herz. 5 France January 14th 2020, h. 20:30 Portugal 4 Norway Group E Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 11th 2020, h. 16:00 Denmark 4 Iceland January 11th 2020, h. 18:15 Hungary 1 Russia January 13th 2020, h. 18:15 Iceland 2 Russia January 13th 2020, h. 20:30 Denmark 4 Hungary January 15th 2020, h. 18:15 Russia 5 Denmark January 15th 2020, h. 20:30 Iceland 1 Hungary Group F Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 10th 2020, h. 18:15 Sweden 7 Switzerland January 10th 2020, h. 20:30 Slovenia 2 Poland January 12th 2020, h. 16:00 Switzerland 3 Poland January 12th 2020, h. 18:15 Sweden 4 Slovenia January 14th 2020, h. 18:15 Poland 3 Sweden January 14th 2020, h. 20:30 Switzerland 2 Slovenia [/hide]
  11. [hide] Knockout Round July 30th - August 5th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 5th 2018, h. 14:00 Australia 2 Spain Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 5th 2018, h. 16:30 Netherlands 3 Ireland [/hide]
  12. [hide] Knockout Round July 30th - August 5th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 4th 2018, h. 14:00 Ireland 1 Spain August 4th 2018, h. 16:30 Netherlands 2 Australia [/hide]
  13. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's Finn Day 1 August 10th, 2018 Any Athlete from Australia Jorge Zarif x Milan Vujasinović Tapio Nirkko Jonathan Lobert Giles Scott Ed Wright Ioannis Mitakis Zsombor Berecz Nicholas Heiner x Peter-Jan Postma Josh Junior Andrew Maloney Max Salminen x Alican Kaynar Caleb Paine Any Other Athlete Men's 470 Day 1 August 10th, 2018 Mathew Belcher/William Ryan x David Bargehr/Lukas Mahr Zangjun Xu/Chao Wang Any Athletes from France Any Athletes from Germany Luke Patience/Chris Grube Panagiotis Mantis/Pavlos Kagialis x Giacomo Ferrari/Giulio Calabro Any Athletes from Japan Paul Snow-Hansen/Daniel Willcox Anton Dahlberg/Fredrik Bergstrom x Denis Cinar/Ates Cinar Stuart McNay/David Hughes Any Other Athlete Women's 470 Day 1 August 10th, 2018 Any Athlete from China Camille Lecointre/Aloise Retornaz Any Athlete from Germany Hannah Mills/Eilidh McIntyre x Amy Seabright/Anna Carpenter Gil Cohen/Noa Lasry Ai Kondo Yoshida/Miho Yoshioka Afrodite Zegers/Anneloes van Veen x Agnieszka Skrzypulec/Irmina Mrozek-G. Tina Mrak/Veronika Macarol x Any Athlete from Spain Linda Fahrni/Maja Siegenthaler Any Other Athlete Men's Laser Day 2 August 11th, 2018 Tim Burton x Mathew Wearn Tonči Stipanović Pavlos Kontides Jean-Baptiste Bernaz Philipp Buhl Any Athlete from Great Britain x Juan Ignacio Maegli Any Athlete from Italy Sam Meech x Thomas Saunders Stefano Peschiera Jesper Stalheim Christopher Barnard Any Other Athlete Women's Laser Radial Day 2 August 11th, 2018 Emma Plasschaert x Tatiana Drozdovskaya Brenda Bowskill Anne-Marie Rindom x Any Athlete from Finland Any Athlete from France Any Athlete from Germany Alison Young Maria Erdi Manami Doi x Viktorija Andrulyte Marit Bouwmeester Josefin Olsson Paige Railey Erika Reineke Dolores Moreira Any Other Athlete Men's 49er Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Any Athlete from Australia x Yago Lange/Klaus Lange Benjamin Bildstein/David Hussl Šime Fantela/Mihovil Fantela Any Athlete from Denmark Any Athlete from France Any Athlete from Germany Dylan Fletcher-Scott/Stuart Bithell x James Peters/Fynn Sterritt x Logan Dunning Beck/Oscar Gunn Josh Porebski/Trent Rippey Any Athlete from Poland Jorge Lima/Jose Costa Any Athlete from Spain Any Other Athlete Women's 49er FX Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Victoria Travascio/Maria Branz x Martine Grael/Kahena Kunze Ida M. Baad Nielsen/Marie T. Olsen Jena Mai Hansen/Katja S.-Iversen Any Athlete from Germany x Charlotte Dobson/Saskia Tidey x Odile van Aanholt/Marieke Jongens Annemiek Bekkering/Annette Duetz Alexandra Maloney/Molly Meech Ragna Agerup/Maia Agerup Helene Naess/Marie Rønningen Kimberly Lim/Cecilia Low Tamara Echegoyen/Paula Barcelo Any Athlete from Sweden Any Other Athlete Men's IKA Formula Kite Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Martin Dolenc x Theo de Ramecourt Axel Mazella Nicolas Parlier Florian Gruber Guy Bridge Oliver Bridge x Maks Zakowski Denis Taradin Toni Vodišek Any Athlete from the United States x Any Other Athlete Women's IKA Formula Kite Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Any Athlete from Australia x Stine Jensen Leonie Meyer x Steph Bridge Anais Mai Desjardin Alexia Fancelli Megumi Hirata Elena Kalinina Bibiana Magaji Daniela Moroz x Bilge Ozturk Any Other Athlete Men's RS:X Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Bing Ye Mengfan Gao Louis Giard x Thomas Goyard Pierre Le Coq x Kieran Holmes Martin Byron Kokkalanis Shahar Zubari Mattia Camboni Kiran Badloe x Dorian van Rijsselberghe Piotr Myszka Ivan Pastor Mateo Sanz Lanz Any Other Athlete Women's RS:X Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Peina Chen x Yunxiu Lu Ingrid Puusta Helene Noesmoen Charline Picon Any Athlete from Great Britain Hei Man Chan Noga Geller x Flavia Tartaglini Lilian de Geus x Malgorzata Bialecka Zofia Noceti-Klepacka Stefania Elfutina Marina Alabau Bianca Manchon Any Other Athlete Mixed Nacra 17 Day 3 August 12th, 2018 Santiago Lange/Cecilia Carranza Saroli Jason Waterhouse/Lisa Darmanin Thomas Zajac/Barbara Matz Lin Cenholt/Christian Lubeck Any Athlete from France Paul Kohlhoff/Alisa Stuhlemmer John Grimson/Anna Burnet x Ben Saxton/Nicola Boniface x Vittorio Biassaro/Maelie Farscari Ruggero Tita/Caterina Banti x Gemma Jones/Jason Saunders Olivia Mackay/Micah Wilkinson Fernando Echevarri/Tara Pacheco Riley Gibbs/Louisa Chafee Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  14. [hide] Knockout Round July 30th - August 5th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals #1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 1st 2018, h. 18:00 Germany 2 Spain August 1st 2018, h. 20:15 Australia 1 Argentina Quarterfinals #2 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 2nd 2018, h. 18:00 Ireland 1 India August 2nd 2018, h. 20:15 Netherlands 1 England [/hide]
  15. [hide] Knockout Round July 30th - August 5th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Play Offs #1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 30th 2018, h. 18:00 Belgium 1 Spain July 30th 2018, h. 17:00 Argentina 1 New Zealand Quarterfinals Play Offs #2 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 31st 2018, h. 18:00 Italy 2 India July 31st 2018, h. 20:15 England 2 South Korea [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...