website statistics
Jump to content

Leaderboard

Popular Content

Showing content with the highest reputation on 03/04/2016 in all areas

  1. Afghanistan - Mohammad Tawfiq Bakhshi (Judo) Albania - Luiza Gega (Athletics) Algeria - Sonia Asselah (Judo) American Samoa - Tanumafili Jungblut (Weightlifting) Andorra - Laura Salles (Judo) Angola - Luisa Kiala (Handball) Antigua and Barbuda - Daniel Bailey (Athletics) Argentina - Luis Scola (Basketball) Armenia - Vahan Mkhitaryan (Swimming) Aruba - Nicole Van Der Velden (Sailing) Australia - Anna Mears (Track Cycling) Austria - Liu Jia (Table Tennis) Azerbaijan - Teymur Mammadov (Boxing) Bahamas - Shaunae Miller (Athletics) Bahrain - Farhan Saleh (Swimming) Bangladesh - Siddikur Rahman (Golf) Barbados - Ramon Gittens (Athletics) Belarus - Vasil Kiryienka (Road Cycling) Belgium - Olivia Borlee (Athletics) Belize - Brandon Jones (Athletics) Benin - Yemi Apithy (Fencing) Bermuda - Tyrone Smith (Athletics) Bhutan - Karma Karma (Archery) Bolivia - Angela Castro (Athletics) Bosnia and Herzegovina - Amel Tuka (Athletics) Botswana - Nijel Amos (Athletics) Brazil - Yane Marques (Modern Pentathlon) British Virgin Islands - Ashley Kelly (Athletics) Brunei - Muhammad Fakhri Ismail (Athletics) Bulgaria - Ivet Lalova (Athletics) Burkina Faso - Rachid Sidibe (Judo) Burundi - Olivier Irabaruta (Athletics) Cambodia - Sorn Seavmey (Taekwondo) Cameroon - Wilfried Seyi Ntsengue (Boxing) Canada - Rosie MacLennan (Trampoline Gymnastics) Cape Verde - Maria Andrade (Taekwondo) Cayman Islands - Ronald Forbes (Athletics) Central African Republic - Chloe Savourel (Swimming) Chad - Bibiro Ali Taher (Athletics) Chile - Erika Olivera (Athletics) China - Lei Sheng (Fencing) Chinese Taipei - Isheau Wong (Equestrian) Colombia - Yuri Alvear (Judo) Comoros - Mohamed Andhumdine Nazlati (Swimming) Congo - Franck Elemba (Athletics) Congo DR - Rosa Keleku (Taekwondo) Cook Islands - Ella Nicholas (Canoeing Slalom) Costa Rica - Nery Brenes (Athletics) Cote d´Ivoire - Murielle Ahoure (Athletics) Croatia - Josip Pavic (Water Polo) Cuba - Mijain Lopez (Wrestling) Cyprus - Pavlos Kontides (Sailing) Czech Republic - Lukas Krpalek (Judo) Denmark - Caroline Wozniacki (Tennis) Djibouti - Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin (Athletics) Dominica - Yordanis Duranona (Athletics) Dominican Republic - Luguelin Santos (Athletics) Ecuador - Estefania Garcia (Judo) Egypt - Ahmed El Ahmar (Handball) El Salvador - Lilian Castro (Shooting) Equatorial Guinea - Reina-Flor Okori (Athletics) Eritrea - Volunteer Estonia - Karl-Martin Rammo (Sailing) Ethiopia - Tsgabu Grmay (Road Cycling) Fiji - Osea Kolinisau (Rugby Sevens) Finland - Tuuli Petaja-Siren (Sailing) France - Teddy Riner (Judo) Gabon - Anthony Obame (Taekwondo) Gambia - Gina Bass (Athletics) Georgia - Avtandil Tchirikishvili (Judo) Germany - Timo Boll (Table Tennis) Ghana - Joshua Ekirikubinza (Swimming) Great Britain - Andy Murray (Tennis) Greece - Sofia Bekatorou (Sailing) Grenada - Kirani James (Athletics) Guam - Benjamin Schulte (Swimming) Guatemala - Ana Sofia Gomez (Artistic Gymnastics) Guinea - Mamadama Bangoura (Judo) Guinea-Bissau - Augusto Midana (Wrestling) Guyana - Hannibal Gaskin (Swimming) Haiti - Asnage Castelly (Wrestling) Honduras - Rolando Palacios (Athletics) Hong Kong - Stephanie Au (Swimming) Hungary - Aron Szilagyi (Fencing) Iceland - Arni Jonsson (Judo) India - Abhinav Bindra (Shooting) Indonesia - Maria Natalia Londa (Athletics) Iran - Zahra Nemati (Archery) Iraq - Waheed Abdulridha (Boxing) Ireland - Paddy Barnes (Boxing) Israel - Neta Rivkin (Rhytmic Gymnastics) Italy - Federica Pellegrini (Swimming) Jamaica - Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (Athletics) Japan - Keisuke Ushiro (Athletics) Jordan - Hussein Ishaish (Boxing) Kazakhstan - Ruslan Zhaparov (Taekwondo) Kenya - Shehzana Anwar (Archery) Kiribati - David Katoatau (Weightlifting) Kosovo - Majlinda Kelmendi (Judo) Kuwait - Volunteer Kyrgyzstan - Erkin Adylbek Uulu (Boxing) Laos - Xaysa Anousone (Athletics) Latvia - Maris Strombergs (BMX Cycling) Lebanon - Nacif Elias (Judo) Lesotho - Mosito Lehata (Athletics) Liberia - Emmanuel Matadi (Athletics) Libya - Mohamed Hrezi (Athletics) Liechtenstein - Julia Hassler (Swimming) Lithuania - Gintare Volungeviciute-Scheidt (Sailing) Luxembourg - Gilles Muller (Tennis) Macedonia - Anastasija Bogdanovski (Swimming) Madagascar - Elione Sahilinirina (Athletics) Malawi - Kefasi Chitsala (Athletics) Malaysia - Lee Chong Wei (Badminton) Maldives - Aminath Shajan (Swimming) Mali - Djenebou Dante (Athletics) Malta - Andrew Chetcuti (Swimming) Marshall Islands - Matthlyn Sasser (Weightlifting) Mauritania - Jidou El Moctar (Athletics) Mauritius - Kate Foo Kune (Badminton) Mexico - Daniela Campuzano (MTB Cycling) Micronesia - Jennifer Chieng (Boxing) Moldova - Nicolae Ceban (Sailing) Monaco - Brice Etes (Athletics) Mongolia - Battulga Temuulen (Judo) Montenegro - Bojana Popovic (Handball) Morocco - Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Equestrian) Mozambique - Joaquim Lobo (Canoeing Sprint) Myanmar - Yan Naing Soe (Judo) Namibia - Jonas Junias (Boxing) Nauru - Elson Brechtefeld (Weightlifting) Nepal - Phupu Lhamu Khatri (Judo) Netherlands - Jeroen Dubbeldam (Equestrian) New Zealand - Peter Burling (Sailing) Nicaragua - Rafael Lacayo (Shooting) Niger - Issoufou Alfaga Abdoul Razak (Taekwondo) Nigeria - Olufunke Oshonaike (Table Tennis) North Korea - Choe Jon-Wi (Weightlifting) Norway - Ole-Kristian Bryhn (Shooting) Oman - Hamed Said Al-Khatri (Shooting) Pakistan - Ghulam Mustafa Bashir (Shooting) Palau - Florian Skilang Temengil (Wrestling) Palestine - Mayada Al-Sayed (Athletics) Panama - Alonso Edward (Athletics) Papua New Guinea - Ryan Pini (Swimming) Paraguay - Julieta Granada (Golf) Peru - Francisco Boza (Shooting) Philippines - Ian Lariba (Table Tennis) Poland - Karol Bielecki (Handball) Portugal - Joao Rodrigues (Sailing) Puerto Rico - Jaime Espinal (Wrestling) Qatar - Sheikh Ali Bin Jassim Al-Thani (Equestrian) Refugee Olympic Athletes - Rose Lokonyen Nathike (Athletics) Romania - Catalina Ponor (Artistic Gymnastics) Russia - Sergey Tetyukhin (Volleyball) Rwanda - Adrien Niyonshuti (Road Cycling) Saint Kitts and Nevis - Antoine Adams (Athletics) Saint Lucia - Levern Spencer (Athletics) Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Kineke Alexander (Athletics) Samoa - Mary Opeloge (Weightlifting) San Marino - Arianna Perilli (Shooting) Sao Tome and Principe - Buly da Conceicao Triste (Canoeing Sprint) Saudi Arabia - Sulaiman Hamad (Judo) Senegal - Isabelle Sambou (Wrestling) Serbia - Ivana Andjusic Maksimovic (Shooting) Seychelles - Rodney Govinden (Sailing) Sierra Leone - Bunturabie Jalloh (Swimming) Singapore - Derek Wong Zi Liang (Badminton) Slovakia - Danka Bartekova (Shooting) Slovenia - Vasilij Zbogar (Sailing) Solomon Islands - Jenly Wini (Weightlifting) Somalia - Mohamed Mohamed (Athletics) South Africa - Wayde Van Niekerk (Athletics) South Korea - Gu Bon-Gil (Fencing) South Sudan - Guor Marial (Athletics) Spain - Rafael Nadal (Tennis) Sri Lanka - Anuradha Indrajith Cooray (Athletics) Sudan - Abdalla Yousif (Athletics) Suriname - Soren Opti (Badminton) Swaziland - Sibusiso Matsenjwa (Athletics) Sweden - Therese Alshammar (Swimming) Switzerland - Giulia Steingruber (Artistics Gymnastic) Syria - Majd Eddin Ghazal (Athletics) Tajikistan - Dilshod Nazarov (Athletics) Tanzania - Andrew Mlugu (Judo) Thailand - Ratchanok Intanon (Badminton) Timor-Leste - Francelina Cabral (MTB Cycling) Togo - Rebecca Kpossi (Swimming) Tonga - Pita Taufatofua (Taekwondo) Trinidad and Tobago - Keshorn Walcott (Athletics) Tunisia - Oussema Mellouli (Swimming) Turkey - Riza Kayaalp (Greco-Roman Wrestling) Turkmenistan - Merdan Atayev (Swimming) Tuvalu - Etimoni Timuani (Athletics) Uganda - Joshua Ekirikibinza Tibatemwa (Swimming) Ukraine - Mykola Milchev (Shooting) United Arab Emirates - Nada Al Bedwawi (Swimming) United States - Michael Phelps (Swimming) Uruguay - Dolores Moreira (Sailing) Uzbekistan - Bahodir Jalolov (Boxing) Vanuatu - Yoshua Shing (Table Tennis) Venezuela - Ruben Limardo Gascon (Fencing) Vietnam - Vu Thanh An (Fencing) Virgin Islands - Cy Thompson (Sailing) Yemen - Zeyad Mater (Athletics) Zambia - Matthews Punza (Judo) Zimbabwe - Kirsty Coventry (Swimming)
    1 point
  2. Canadian jersey is so bad
    1 point
  3. dcro

    Totallympics New Start

    Or Malaysia, truly Asia
    1 point
  4. Federer91

    Totallympics New Start

    Finally Totallympics is back! It has been a tiresome month, without a place and people to talk about the world of sport. I hope everything will be ok for the future. Too bad we won't have results (for now), because this place had the most in-depth information, all in one place, which was extremely helpful. Nevertheless i'm very happy that the site is back up and to continue our discussions.
    1 point
  • Newest Members

    • Vennie

      Vennie 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • Jennifer

      Jennifer 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • kris25

      kris25 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • De_Boni.BR

      De_Boni.BR 2

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • angelamonttt_

      angelamonttt_ 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • javimv

      javimv 0

      Member
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • ELENAGM

      ELENAGM 0

      Member
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • Simo

      Simo 1

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • freddy duquesne

      freddy duquesne 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • Wojtala

      Wojtala 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
×
×
  • Create New...