website statistics
Jump to content

Figure Skating ISU Tallinn Trophy 2021


 Share

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 43
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

 

Wednesday, November 17th

15:00 Men's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

15:50 Women's Junior Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

19:10 Men's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

20:00 Women's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

 

Thursday, November 18th

10:30 Men's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

11:25 Women's Junior Free Skating (Event 2/2)

14:40 Men's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

16:15 Women's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)


Friday, November 19th

10:00 Boys Advance Novice Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

10:00 Girls Advance Novice Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

13:40 Boys Intermediate Novice Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

13:40 Girls Intermediate Novice Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

14:55 Boys Basic Novice Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

14:55 Girls Basic Novice Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

19:50 Boys Novice B Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

19:50 Girls Novice B Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
21:35 Mixed Ice Dance Pattern Dance (Event 1/2)

 

Saturday,November 20th

08:00 Boys Young 2007/08 Free Skating (Event 2/2)

08:00 Girls Young 2007/08 Free Skating (Event 2/2)

08:35 Boys Pre-Young 2009/10 Free Skating (Event 2/2)

08:35 Girls Pre-Young 2009/10 Free Skating (Event 2/2)

09:20 Girls Pre-Young 2011 Free Skating (Event 2/2)

10:55 Boys Advance Novice Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

10:55 Girls Advance Novice Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

15:30 Boys Cubs A Singles Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

15:30 Girls Cubs A Singles Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

18:55 Boys Chicks A Singles Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

18:55 Girls Chicks A Singles Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
20:35 Women's Artistic Skating Free Skating (Event 2/2)
22:50 Mixed Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)
 

Sunday,November 21st

08:00 Girls Spring B Young 2007/08 Free Skating (Event 2/2)

11:15 Girls Cubs B Free Skating (Event 2/2)
11:15 Boys Cubs B Free Skating (Event 2/2)
14:55 Girls Chicks B Free Skating (Event 2/2)
14:55 Boys Chicks B Free Skating (Event 2/2)
17:25 Girls Pre-Chicks B Free Skating (Event 2/2)
17:25 Boys Pre-Chicks B Free Skating (Event 2/2)
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Junior Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Minja PELTONEN
FIN.gif
56.85
2
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT.gif
53.88
3
Amalia ZELENJAK
EST.gif
52.78
4
Anastasija KONGA
LAT.gif
48.92
5
Stefania YAKOVLEVA
CYP.gif
48.50
6
Oda HAVGAR TONNESEN
NOR.gif
46.46
7
Josefin BROVALL
SWE.gif
43.09
8
Julia BROVALL
SWE.gif
41.81
9
Marianne MUST
EST.gif
40.26
10
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
EST.gif
39.78
11
Emilija OZOLA
LAT.gif
39.11
12
Lisa DE FREITAS PERESTRELO
FRA.gif
39.00
13
Heidy-Mari AINJAÄRV
EST.gif
38.17
14
Roos VAN DER PAS
NED.gif
36.65
15
Martaliis KUSLAP
EST.gif
34.46
16
Emelie NORDQVIST
SWE.gif
34.29
17
Sille-Riin TALI
EST.gif
32.48
18
Elizaveta DAVYDOVA
EST.gif
30.78
 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Aleksandr SELEVKO
EST.gif
75.05
2
Valtter VIRTANEN
FIN.gif
62.42
3
Radoslav MARINOV
BUL.gif
61.84
4
Daniels KOCHKERS
LAT.gif
59.40
5
Oliver PRAETORIUS
SWE.gif
58.10
6
Larry LOUPOLOVER
BUL.gif
58.02
7
Makar SUNTSEV
FIN.gif
57.44
8
Michael NEUMAN
SVK.gif
57.07
9
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
ARM.gif
56.58
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Josefin TALJEGARD
SWE.gif
59.17
2
Olivia LISKO
FIN.gif
55.27
3
Emelie LING
SWE.gif
53.91
4
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT.gif
52.39
5
Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK
PHI.gif
50.64
6
Fanny LINDFORS
FIN.gif
49.31
7
Antonina DUBININA
SRB.gif
47.28
8
Ksenija AGAFONOVA
FIN.gif
42.64
 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Junior Singles
Final Results
 
EST.gif Amalia ZELENJAK
157.47
 
LAT.gif Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
155.30
 
LAT.gif Anastasija KONGA
144.1
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Minja PELTONEN
FIN.gif
138.64
5
Julia BROVALL
SWE.gif
127.00
6
Oda HAVGAR TONNESEN
NOR.gif
123.49
7
Marianne MUST
EST.gif
120.48
8
Stefania YAKOVLEVA
CYP.gif
118.17
9
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
EST.gif
115.68
10
JosefinB ROVALL
SWE.gif
115.55
11
Lisa DE FREITAS PERESTRELO
FRA.gif
107.22
12
Emelie NORDQVIST
SWE.gif
101.69
13
Emilija OZOLA
LAT.gif
99.57
14
Heidy-Mari AINJAÄRV
EST.gif
99.48
15
Roos VAN DER PAS
NED.gif
96.64
16
Martaliis KUSLAP
EST.gif
93.26
17
Elizaveta DAVYDOVA
EST.gif
91.85
 
Sille-Riin TALI
EST.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Singles
Final Results
 
EST.gif Aleksandr SELEVKO
209.10
 
FIN.gif Valtter VIRTANEN
179.36
 
ARM.gif Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
178.30
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Oliver PRAETORIUS
SWE.gif
177.36
5
Daniels KOCHKERS
LAT.gif
177.36
6
Makar SUNTSEV
FIN.gif
176.39
7
Michael NEUMAN
SVK.gif
174.57
8
Larry LOUPOLOVER
BUL.gif
165.30
9
Radoslav MARINOV
BUL.gif
159.55
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Singles
Final Results
 
SWE.gif Josefin TALJEGARD
182.24
 
LAT.gif Angelina KUCHVALSKA
154.51
 
FIN.gif Olivia LISKO
154.21
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Emelie LING
SWE.gif
153.25
5
Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK
PHI.gif
147.86
6
Fanny LINDFORS
FIN.gif
132.80
7
Ksenija AGAFONOVA
FIN.gif
131.95
8
Antonina DUBININA
SRB.gif
128.10
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

  • Who's Online   0 Members, 0 Anonymous, 74 Guests (See full list)

    • There are no registered users currently online
×
×
  • Create New...