website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Rhythmic Gymnastics UEG European Championships 2020



Recommended Posts

Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, November 26th
11:00 Women's Junior Individual Ball Qualification
11:00 Women's Junior Individual Rope Qualification
11:00 Women's Team All-Around Ball (Event 1/6)
11:00 Women's Team All-Around Rope (Event 2/6)
16:30 Women's Group 5 Balls Qualification
16:30 Women's Group All-Around 5 Balls (Event 1/2)
16:30 Women's Team All-Around 5 Balls (Event 3/6)


Friday, November 27th
12:00 Women's Junior Individual Clubs Qualification
12:00 Women's Junior Individual Ribbon Qualification
12:00 Women's Team All-Around Clubs (Event 4/6)
12:00 Women's Team All-Around Ribbon (Event 5/6)
17:30 Women's Group 3 Hoops+2 Clubs Qualification
17:30 Women's Group All-Around 3 Hoops+2 Clubs (Event 2/2)
17:30 Women's Team All-Around 3 Hoops+2 Clubs (Event 6/6)


Saturday, November 28th
13:00 Women's Junior Individual Ball Final
13:00 Women's Junior Individual Rope Final
14:15 Women's Junior Individual Clubs Final
14:15 Women's Junior Individual Ribbon Final
16:00 Women's Group 5 Balls Final
17:00 Women's Group 3 Hoops+2 Clubs Final


Sunday, November 29th
11:45 Women's Individual All-Around

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
Women's Junior Individual Ball
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 1 Athlete per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ATAMANOV Daria
ISR.gif
22.650
2
KARIKA Polina
UKR.gif
22.650
3
TUR Melaniia
UKR.gif
22.450
4
ZORKINA Yelyzaveta
BLR.gif
22.375
5
HILLEL Alona
ISR.gif
22.275
6
NIKOLOVA Stliana
BUL.gif
21.925
7
AGISHEVA Dina
BLR.gif
21.700
8
KOCSIS Evelin Viktoria
HUN.gif
21.300
9
GOZALOVA Alina
AZE.gif
21.200
10
DOKUTSAJEVA Erika
EST.gif
20.075
11
BREZALIEVA Eva
BUL.gif
19.900
12
RAMONATXO Lily
FRA.gif
19.850
13
DRAGAN Christina
ROU.gif
19.800
14
AGHAZADA Leyli
AZE.gif
18.900
15
SOMVILLE Elsa
FRA.gif
18.750
16
SAKOVICA Juliana
LAT.gif
18.375
17
ALAS Isil
TUR.gif
18.100
18
VAHER Anette
EST.gif
17.550
19
USTA Duru Duygu
TUR.gif
17.550
20
STEPULANE Santa
LAT.gif
17.300
21
POLAK Ela
SLO.gif
17.300
22
TURPEL Sophie
LUX.gif
17.150
23
STARODUB Stefania-Maria
MDA.gif
16.650
24
DRAGAN Annaliese
ROU.gif
16.150
25
JOCYTE Paulina
LTU.gif
16.000
26
LENCOVA Anita
CZE.gif
15.650
27
IACOS Carina
BEL.gif
15.600
28
VLCEK Sandra
SRB.gif
15.550
29
BELEVIC Petra
CRO.gif
15.475
30
KRASZNAY Blanka
HUN.gif
15.250
31
PODVRATNIK Neza
SLO.gif
15.050
32
CHARVATOVA Kristina
CZE.gif
14.400
33
MOTRICALA Gloria
MDA.gif
14.225
34
JOCIUTE Viktorija
LTU.gif
13.850
35
JANJIC Iva
CRO.gif
13.450
36
CEROVAC Nina
BIH.gif
12.950
37
JEFTIC Jovana
SRB.gif
12.925
38
MIQUEL Berta
AND.gif
12.700
39
AMOROS Carla
AND.gif
11.950
40
MUJACIC Esma
BIH.gif
11.300
41
DAMJANOVIC Lana
MNE.gif
11.100
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Individual Rope
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 1 Athlete per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SYDORAK Karina
.UKR
21.500
2
AGISHEVA Dina
.BLR
21.350
3
BREZALIEVA Eva
.BUL
21.100
4
SLANCHEUSKAYA Palina
.BLR
20.375
5
ATAMANOV Daria
.ISR
20.175
6
NIKOLOVA Stliana
.BUL
19.750
7
TUR Melaniia
.UKR
19.700
8
RAMONATXO Lily
.FRA
19.250
9
HILLEL Alona
.ISR
19.225
10
BAYRAMOVA Narmin
.AZE
19.150
11
AGHAZADA Leyli
.AZE
19.050
12
KOCSIS Evelin Viktoria
.HUN
18.950
13
DRAGAN Annaliese
.ROU
18.525
14
VAHER Anette
.EST
18.300
15
DRAGAN Christina
.ROU
18.050
16
GYULAI Eva Blanka
.HUN
17.450
17
SOMVILLE Elsa
.FRA
17.350
18
ALESKOVSKA Alisa
.LAT
16.800
19
GUNES Yeliz
.TUR
16.500
20
TURPEL Sophie
.LUX
16.500
21
VLCEK Sandra
.SRB
16.200
22
DOKUTSAJEVA Erika
.EST
15.700
23
LEKOVIC Nikolina
.SRB
15.650
24
LENCOVA Anita
.CZE
15.500
25
JOCIUTE Viktorija
.LTU
15.400
26
JANJIC Iva
.CRO
15.100
27
IACOS Carina
.BEL
14.800
28
POLAK Ela
.SLO
14.700
29
GAJSAK Bianca Ema
.CRO
14.700
30
USTA Duru Duygu
.TUR
14.700
31
STARODUB Stefania-Maria
.MDA
14.650
32
JOCYTE Paulina
.LTU
14.100
33
GERKMAN SALAUYOVA Karina
.SLO
13.700
34
VASILJEVA Nikola
.LAT
13.250
35
MOTRICALA Gloria
.MDA
13.225
36
HORTOVA Isabela
.CZE
13.150
37
AMOROS Carla
.AND
12.450
38
MIQUEL Berta
.AND
11.350
39
BECIROVIC Amila
.BIH
10.500
40
DAMJANOVIC Lana
.MNE
7.850
41
JUKIC Irma
.BIH
5.950
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Individual Clubs
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 1 Athlete per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TUR Melaniia
.UKR
23.800
2
ZORKINA Yelyzaveta
.BLR
23.550
3
KARIKA Polina
.UKR
23.250
4
KOCSIS Evelin Viktoria
.HUN
23.150
5
ATAMANOV Daria
.ISR
22.700
6
AGISHEVA Dina
.BLR
22.450
7
DRAGAN Annaliese
.ROU
22.100
8
GOZALOVA Alina
.AZE
22.000
9
RAMONATXO Lily
.FRA
21.950
10
BREZALIEVA Eva
.BUL
21.050
11
ZEYNALOVA Ilona
.AZE
20.700
12
KRASZNAY Blanka
.HUN
20.625
13
VAHER Anette
.EST
20.550
14
HILLEL Alona
.ISR
20.350
15
VASILJEVA Nikola
.LAT
20.100
16
NIKOLOVA Stliana
.BUL
20.100
17
DRAGAN Christina
.ROU
19.950
18
USTA Duru Duygu
.TUR
19.950
19
DOKUTSAJEVA Erika
.EST
19.950
20
STEPULANE Santa
.LAT
19.250
21
SOMVILLE Elsa
.FRA
19.000
22
STANKOVA Tereza
.CZE
18.850
23
VLCEK Sandra
.SRB
18.300
24
ALAS Isil
.TUR
18.000
25
JOCIUTE Viktorija
.LTU
18.000
26
MOTRICALA Gloria
.MDA
17.650
27
POLAK Ela
.SLO
17.450
28
IACOS Carina
.BEL
17.350
29
TURPEL Sophie
.LUX
17.100
30
HORTOVA Isabela
.CZE
16.750
31
STARODUB Stefania-Maria
.MDA
16.200
32
BELEVIC Petra
.CRO
16.100
33
PODVRATNIK Neza
.SLO
15.550
34
JANJIC Iva
.CRO
15.400
35
LEKOVIC Nikolina
.SRB
15.400
36
MIQUEL Berta
.AND
15.150
37
JOCYTE Paulina
.LTU
15.100
38
BECIROVIC Amila
.BIH
13.625
39
DAMJANOVIC Lana
.MNE
12.700
40
AMOROS Carla
.AND
11.100
41
JUKIC Irma
.BIH
9.250
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Individual Ribbon
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 1 Athlete per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ATAMANOV Daria
.ISR
21.500
2
AGISHEVA Dina
.BLR
21.250
3
SLANCHEUSKAYA Palina
.BLR
21.250
4
NIKOLOVA Stliana
.BUL
21.100
5
BREZALIEVA Eva
.BUL
20.750
6
BAYRAMOVA Narmin
.AZE
20.675
7
HILLEL Alona
.ISR
20.450
8
SYDORAK Karina
.UKR
20.350
9
TUR Melaniia
.UKR
19.750
10
DRAGAN Annaliese
.ROU
19.400
11
SOMVILLE Elsa
.FRA
18.250
12
ZEYNALOVA Ilona
.AZE
18.200
13
VAHER Anette
.EST
17.850
14
RAMONATXO Lily
.FRA
17.750
15
STANKOVA Tereza
.CZE
17.650
16
ALESKOVSKA Alisa
.LAT
17.425
17
DOKUTSAJEVA Erika
.EST
17.000
18
DRAGAN Christina
.ROU
16.700
19
GYULAI Eva Blanka
.HUN
16.100
20
GUNES Yeliz
.TUR
16.050
21
SAKOVICA Juliana
.LAT
16.050
22
PODVRATNIK Neza
.SLO
15.650
23
TURPEL Sophie
.LUX
15.250
24
MOTRICALA Gloria
.MDA
15.200
25
USTA Duru Duygu
.TUR
15.100
26
IACOS Carina
.BEL
14.900
27
VLCEK Sandra
.SRB
14.800
28
KOCSIS Evelin Viktoria
.HUN
14.600
29
GERKMAN SALAUYOVA Karina
.SLO
14.550
30
GAJSAK Bianca Ema
.CRO
13.650
31
JANJIC Iva
.CRO
13.650
32
STARODUB Stefania-Maria
.MDA
13.125
33
MIQUEL Berta
.AND
12.750
34
DAMJANOVIC Lana
.MNE
12.700
35
CHARVATOVA Kristina
.CZE
12.650
36
JEFTIC Jovana
.SRB
12.500
37
JOCIUTE Viktorija
.LTU
12.350
38
AMOROS Carla
.AND
12.300
39
JOCYTE Paulina
.LTU
11.950
40
MUJACIC Esma
.BIH
10.850
41
CEROVAC Nina
.BIH
8.950
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Group 3 Hoops+2 Clubs
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Israel
.ISR
33.475
2
Ukraine
.UKR
31.700
3
Azerbaijan
.AZE
31.700
4
Estonia
.EST
31.000
5
France
.FRA
29.625
6
Turkey
.TUR
28.300
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...