website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

BMX Racing UEC European Cup 2020



Recommended Posts

Men's Race (1/2)
Final Results

 

.FRA ANDRE Sylvain
-F

 

.FRA CLERTE Eddy
-F

 

.SUI MARQUART Simon M.
-F

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRUNNER Gil
.SUI
-F
5
FURLAN Mattia
.ITA
-F
6
MAYET Romain
.FRA
-F
7
DEUMIE Valentin
.FRA
-F
8
HEIL Stefan
.GER
-F
9
FANTONI Giacomo
.ITA
-
10
BLANC Renaud
.SUI
-
11
NAVRESTAD Tore
.NOR
-
12
GOMMERS Ruben
.BEL
-
13
SCHMIDT Julian
.GER
-
14
BERNHART Jakob
.GER
-
15
TOMIZIOLI Michele
.ITA
-
16
BUTTI Cédric
.SUI
-
17
BERTAGNOLI Pietro
.ITA
-
18
GIUSTACCHINI Tommaso
.ITA
-
19
AEBERHARD Loris
.SUI
-
20
GARGAGLIA Giacomo
.ITA
-
21
GAROYAN Leo
.FRA
-
22
THOUIN Theo
.FRA
-
23
BALLERINI Ugo
.SUI
-
24
BRESCHAN Noah
.SUI
-
25
KRIGERS Kristens
.LAT
-
26
RACINE Romain
.FRA
-
27
OEGEMA Ynze
.NED
-
28
CHARAVIN Quentin
.FRA
-
29
BONDU Maxime
.FRA
-
30
GENESTRONI Robin
.FRA
-
31
BOGAERT Mathijn
.BEL
-
32
PELLUARD Vincent
.COL
-
33
SCIORTINO Martti
.ITA
-
34
PAPA Enzo
.FRA
-
35
DENILAULER Alexy
.FRA
-
36
GRAZIAN Matteo
.ITA
-
37
GOBERT Dylan
.FRA
-
38
ALDON Chris
.FRA
-
39
MENTLÍK Lukáš
.CZE
-
40
CATENACCI Romain
.FRA
-
41
SARDAG Jakob
.DEN
-
42
VERHOEVEN Matthijs
.BEL
-
43
HAPPACHER Mattia
.ITA
-
44
MERCADER Raphael
.FRA
-
45
BASSI Alessandro
.ITA
-
46
CONDE FERNANDEZ Saul
.ESP
-
47
SAINT LUC Lilian
.FRA
-
48
KÜNZLE Benoît
.SUI
-
49
GLAZERS Edvards
.LAT
-
50
KIVIT Teun
.NED
-
51
DEBURCHGRAEVE Rune
.BEL
-
52
MIR Amidou
.FRA
-
53
STRAZDINS Mikus
.LAT
-
54
BECK Aron
.GER
-
55
HØJSGAARD Simon Juul
.DEN
-
56
CLAESSENS Arthur
.SUI
-
57
JOUVE Thomas
.FRA
-
58
RAGOT RICHARD Mathis
.FRA
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Race (1/2)
Final Results

 

.ITA TUGNOLO Matteo
-F

 

.ITA DE VECCHI Federico
-F

 

.NED VAN EEUWIJK Brian
-F

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LINDBERG Einar
.SWE
-F
5
LUI HIN TSAN Tatyan
.FRA
-F
6
TAMISIER Justin
.FRA
-F
7
CANTIERO Leonardo
.ITA
-F
8
RIZZARDI Riccardo
.ITA
DNFF
9
BEGUIN Joris
.FRA
-
10
GIRLANDA Mattia
.ITA
-
11
RADAELLI Marco
.ITA
-
12
SZELL David
.GER
-
13
JAKOB Cyrill
.SUI
-
14
GEURTEN Dorian
.BEL
-
15
BRENZEL Pascal
.GER
-
16
DELEMONT Ylan
.FRA
-
17
QUELLIER Grégoire
.FRA
-
18
BOREL Tristan
.SUI
-
19
GAMA Téo
.FRA
-
20
VAN DOREN Stef
.NED
-
21
MORAVEC Adam
.CZE
-
22
VERHOOG Odin
.NED
-
23
CASSANTA Leonardo
.ITA
-
24
ROMAN MARTINEZ Marc
.ESP
-
25
LINHART Matěj
.CZE
-
26
GARCIA MARCOS Pablo
.ESP
-
27
TROMP Berjan
.NED
-
28
GILLE Tim
.SWE
-
29
BERGBOER Thomas
.NED
-
30
GRÜNIG Levin
.SUI
-
31
ORLHAC Maxime
.FRA
-
32
LOURENSEN Sem
.NED
-
33
JARD Clement
.FRA
-
34
GASPAROLI Tommaso
.ITA
-
35
CARLIER Mathis
.FRA
-
36
SKRZYPEK Toni
.GER
-
37
CONNE PERRIN Arno
.FRA
-
38
OEGEMA Rinke
.NED
-
39
BREKELMANS Boris
.NED
-
40
KATER Roy
.NED
-
41
LE BRIS Yoann
.FRA
-
42
KREMERS Max
.NED
-
43
KOLB Leo
.SUI
-
44
JENSEN Magnus
.DEN
-
45
GAMA Adrien
.FRA
-
46
BENATTI Oliver
.SWE
-
47
LOCATELLI Quentin
.FRA
-
48
DESPRES Telo
.FRA
-
49
CALOZ Timo
.SUI
-
50
GANTNER Mathis
.SUI
-
51
PALNE Victor
.DEN
-
52
FLEUREAU Léon
.FRA
-
53
VRANCKX Jan-Viktor
.BEL
-
54
LAMBERT Baptiste
.FRA
-
55
WEIERSMÜLLER Tim
.SUI
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Race (1/2)
Final Results

 

.NED SMULDERS Laura
-F

 

.COL PAJON Mariana
-F

 

.FRA DOUDOUX Mathilde
-F

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CLAESSENS Zoe
.SUI
-F
5
MAIRE Camille
.FRA
-F
6
BARTUŇKOVÁ Eliška
.CZE
-F
7
SMULDERS Merel
.NED
-F
8
BALLE Rikke
.DEN
-F
9
PETERSONE Vineta
.LAT
-
10
DONZALLAZ Eloïse
.SUI
-
11
CALOZ Amaëlle
.SUI
-
12
LUTTRELL Baylee
.NZL
-
13
ARTIGAS MATEU Griseld
.ESP
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Race (1/2)
Final Results

 

.SUI AEBERHARD Nadine
-F

 

.BEL GOOSSENS Marthe
-F

 

.DEN SØRENSEN Malene Kejlstrup
-F

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BURFORD Thalya
.SUI
-F
5
HÁJKOVÁ Michaela
.CZE
-F
6
LANCE Elisa
.FRA
-F
7
CALVIS GARCIA Mariona
.ESP
-F
8
WISSING Michelle
.NED
-F
9
CORLAY Anne Lise
.FRA
-
10
AUDINOT Elisa
.FRA
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Race (2/2)
Final Results

 

.FRA CLERTE Eddy
-F

 

.SUI MARQUART Simon M.
-F

 

.FRA ANDRE Sylvain
-F

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FURLAN Mattia
.ITA
-F
5
MAYET Romain
.FRA
-F
6
PELLUARD Vincent
.COL
-F
7
BRUNNER Gil
.SUI
-F
8
BLANC Renaud
.SUI
-F
9
SCIORTINO Martti
.ITA
-
10
DEUMIE Valentin
.FRA
-
11
SCHMIDT Julian
.GER
-
12
KRIGERS Kristens
.LAT
-
13
GOBERT Dylan
.FRA
-
14
HEIL Stefan
.GER
-
15
BERTAGNOLI Pietro
.ITA
-
16
CATENACCI Romain
.FRA
-
17
BRESCHAN Noah
.SUI
-
18
FANTONI Giacomo
.ITA
-
19
BOGAERT Mathijn
.BEL
-
20
BALLERINI Ugo
.SUI
-
21
NAVRESTAD Tore
.NOR
-
22
TOMIZIOLI Michele
.ITA
-
23
GIUSTACCHINI Tommaso
.ITA
-
24
THOUIN Theo
.FRA
-
25
GAROYAN Leo
.FRA
-
26
RACINE Romain
.FRA
-
27
OEGEMA Ynze
.NED
-
28
GENESTRONI Robin
.FRA
-
29
GOMMERS Ruben
.BEL
-
30
SARDAG Jakob
.DEN
-
31
GRAZIAN Matteo
.ITA
-
32
BERNHART Jakob
.GER
-
33
KIVIT Teun
.NED
-
34
GLAZERS Edvards
.LAT
-
35
MIR Amidou
.FRA
-
36
CLAESSENS Arthur
.SUI
-
37
BUTTI Cédric
.SUI
-
38
GARGAGLIA Giacomo
.ITA
-
39
DENILAULER Alexy
.FRA
-
40
PAPA Enzo
.FRA
-
41
MENTLÍK Lukáš
.CZE
-
42
VERHOEVEN Matthijs
.BEL
-
43
BONDU Maxime
.FRA
-
44
SAINT LUC Lilian
.FRA
-
45
ALDON Chris
.FRA
-
46
CHARAVIN Quentin
.FRA
-
47
AEBERHARD Loris
.SUI
-
48
HAPPACHER Mattia
.ITA
-
49
HØJSGAARD Simon Juul
.DEN
-
50
DEBURCHGRAEVE Rune
.BEL
-
51
BECK Aron
.GER
-
52
STRAZDINS Mikus
.LAT
-
53
CONDE FERNANDEZ Saul
.ESP
-
54
BASSI Alessandro
.ITA
-
55
MERCADER Raphael
.FRA
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Race (2/2)
Final Results

 

.ITA DE VECCHI Federico
-F

 

.FRA LUI HIN TSAN Tatyan
-F

 

.NED VAN DOREN Stef
-F

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LINDBERG Einar
.SWE
-F
5
RADAELLI Marco
.ITA
-F
6
BEGUIN Joris
.FRA
-F
7
JAKOB Cyrill
.SUI
-F
8
CANTIERO Leonardo
.ITA
-F
9
VAN EEUWIJK Brian
.NED
-
10
SZELL David
.GER
-
11
JENSEN Magnus
.DEN
-
12
TAMISIER Justin
.FRA
-
13
VERHOOG Odin
.NED
-
14
PALNE Victor
.DEN
-
15
TUGNOLO Matteo
.ITA
-
16
DELEMONT Ylan
.FRA
-
17
QUELLIER Grégoire
.FRA
-
18
JARD Clement
.FRA
-
19
LINHART Matěj
.CZE
-
20
BOREL Tristan
.SUI
-
21
BRENZEL Pascal
.GER
-
22
CASSANTA Leonardo
.ITA
-
23
RIZZARDI Riccardo
.ITA
-
24
KREMERS Max
.NED
-
25
ROMAN MARTINEZ Marc
.ESP
-
26
KATER Roy
.NED
-
27
GASPAROLI Tommaso
.ITA
-
28
GAMA Téo
.FRA
-
29
ORLHAC Maxime
.FRA
-
30
GANTNER Mathis
.SUI
-
31
LOCATELLI Quentin
.FRA
-
32
BREKELMANS Boris
.NED
-
33
DESPRES Telo
.FRA
-
34
GEURTEN Dorian
.BEL
-
35
MORAVEC Adam
.CZE
-
36
SKRZYPEK Toni
.GER
-
37
OEGEMA Rinke
.NED
-
38
GIRLANDA Mattia
.ITA
-
39
CARLIER Mathis
.FRA
-
40
BERGBOER Thomas
.NED
-
41
GILLE Tim
.SWE
-
42
LOURENSEN Sem
.NED
-
43
LE BRIS Yoann
.FRA
-
44
TROMP Berjan
.NED
-
45
KOLB Leo
.SUI
-
46
LAMBERT Baptiste
.FRA
-
47
GARCIA MARCOS Pablo
.ESP
-
48
BENATTI Oliver
.SWE
-
49
GAMA Adrien
.FRA
-
50
FLEUREAU Léon
.FRA
-
51
CALOZ Timo
.SUI
-
52
GRÜNIG Levin
.SUI
-
53
CONNE PERRIN Arno
.FRA
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Race (2/2)
Final Results

 

.NED SMULDERS Laura
-F

 

.COL PAJON Mariana
-F

 

.LAT PETERSONE Vineta
-F

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BALLE Rikke
.DEN
-F
5
SMULDERS Merel
.NED
-F
6
DOUDOUX Mathilde
.FRA
-F
7
MAIRE Camille
.FRA
-F
8
CLAESSENS Zoe
.SUI
-F
9
BARTUŇKOVÁ Eliška
.CZE
-
10
DONZALLAZ Eloïse
.SUI
-
11
LUTTRELL Baylee
.NZL
-
12
CALOZ Amaëlle
.SUI
-
13
ARTIGAS MATEU Griseld
.ESP
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Race (2/2)
Final Results

 

.SUI AEBERHARD Nadine
-F

 

.NED WISSING Michelle
-F

 

.CZE HÁJKOVÁ Michaela
-F

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SØRENSEN Malene Kejlstrup
.DEN
-F
5
GOOSSENS Marthe
.BEL
-F
6
LANCE Elisa
.FRA
-F
7
BURFORD Thalya
.SUI
-F
8
CALVIS GARCIA Mariona
.ESP
-F
9
CORLAY Anne Lise
.FRA
-
10
AUDINOT Elisa
.FRA
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo changed the title to BMX Racing UEC European Cup 2020
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...