website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Cross-Country Skiing at the Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020



Recommended Posts

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 18th
11:00 Women's Youth Cross Freestyle Qualification
11:50 Men's Youth Cross Freestyle Qualification
13:00 Women's Youth Cross Freestyle Semifinal 1
13:06 Women's Youth Cross Freestyle Semifinal 2
13:12 Women's Youth Cross Freestyle Semifinal 3
13:18 Men's Youth Cross Freestyle Semifinal 1
13:24 Men's Youth Cross Freestyle Semifinal 2
13:30 Men's Youth Cross Freestyle Semifinal 3
13:42 Women's Youth Cross Freestyle Final
14:00 Men's Youth Cross Freestyle Final


Sunday, January 19th
11:30 Women's Youth Sprint Freestyle Qualification
12:30 Men's Youth Sprint Freestyle Qualification
14:00 Women's Youth Sprint Freestyle Quarterfinal 1
14:05 Women's Youth Sprint Freestyle Quarterfinal 2
14:10 Women's Youth Sprint Freestyle Quarterfinal 3
14:15 Women's Youth Sprint Freestyle Quarterfinal 4
14:20 Women's Youth Sprint Freestyle Quarterfinal 5
14:25 Men's Youth Sprint Freestyle Quarterfinal 1
14:31 Men's Youth Sprint Freestyle Quarterfinal 2
14:37 Men's Youth Sprint Freestyle Quarterfinal 3
14:43 Men's Youth Sprint Freestyle Quarterfinal 4
14:49 Men's Youth Sprint Freestyle Quarterfinal 5
14:55 Women's Youth Sprint Freestyle Semifinal 1
15:01 Women's Youth Sprint Freestyle Semifinal 2
15:07 Men's Youth Sprint Freestyle Semifinal 1
15:13 Men's Youth Sprint Freestyle Semifinal 2
15:22 Women's Youth Sprint Freestyle Final
15:32 Men's Youth Sprint Freestyle Final


Tuesday, January 21st
11:00 Women's Youth 5km Classical
13:00 Men's Youth 10km Classical

Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Youth Cross Freestyle
Qualification Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WIGGER Siri
SUI.gif
4:43.91
2
ROSENBERG Maerta
SWE.gif
4:46.59
3
ERICSSON Tove
SWE.gif
4:54.02
4
HEGGEN Anna
NOR.gif
4:55.21
5
MELLING Maria
NOR.gif
4:56.72
6
HOFFMANN Helen
GER.gif
4:58.42
7
KRUPITSKAYA Evgeniya
RUS.gif
5:00.96
8
PALMER-LEGER Sydney
USA.gif
5:01.58
9
WALCHER Witta Luisa
AUT.gif
5:04.70
10
THANNHEIMER Germana
GER.gif
5:05.45
11
VEYRE Maelle
FRA.gif
5:07.44
12
TOSSAVAINEN Eevi-Inkeri
FIN.gif
5:08.07
13
KALETA Karolina
POL.gif
5:08.52
14
KRAMER Kendall
USA.gif
5:09.65
15
DELLIT Lara
GER.gif
5:09.90
16
SEEMANN Nina
USA.gif
5:10.26
17
ROENNING Tuva Hagen
NOR.gif
5:12.70
18
UDRAS Johanna
EST.gif
5:15.81
19
GUSMANOVA Ilyuza
RUS.gif
5:20.19
20
KAELIN Marina
SUI.gif
5:21.27
21
RAKISHEVA Aisha
KAZ.gif
5:21.54
22
GAGNON Liliane
CAN.gif
5:22.05
23
DE MARTIN PINTER Iris
ITA.gif
5:22.82
24
POPKO Hanna
POL.gif
5:23.93
25
BUHOLZER Bianca
SUI.gif
5:24.36
26
SIVOKOVA Kristina
SVK.gif
5:25.71
27
MALI Klara
SLO.gif
5:26.24
28
ENGELHARDT Magdalena
AUT.gif
5:26.51
29
COLA Francesca
ITA.gif
5:26.63
30
RAUNIO Tuuli
FIN.gif
5:26.68
31
SIBRAVOVA Eliska
CZE.gif
5:26.88
32
NEPRYAEVA Dariya
RUS.gif
5:26.95
33
HONDA Chika
JPN.gif
5:27.62
34
DROLET Jasmine
CAN.gif
5:27.71
35
KUKUCZKA Karolina
POL.gif
5:28.44
36
PROKESOVA Tereza
CZE.gif
5:30.73
37
LEINAMO Sonja
FIN.gif
5:32.06
38
PIERREL Julie
FRA.gif
5:32.68
39
YANG Lianhong
CHN.gif
5:32.83
40
MACHAKHINA Hanna
BLR.gif
5:32.88
41
EVANS Zana
AUS.gif
5:36.38
42
LOGONDER Anna Maria
AUT.gif
5:37.40
43
FAVRE-BONVIN Zoe
FRA.gif
5:37.96
44
JAGECIC Nika
CRO.gif
5:38.53
45
CAMPIONE Silvia
ITA.gif
5:38.77
46
GROETZNER Agustina
ARG.gif
5:39.95
47
SVOBODOVA Katerina
CZE.gif
5:43.31
48
FORDHAM Rosie
AUS.gif
5:44.41
49
KOOL Eliisabet
EST.gif
5:45.91
50
MORENO RAMOS Marta
ESP.gif
5:48.27
51
JEFFERIES Molly
GBR.gif
5:48.28
52
MAZUROVA Timea
SVK.gif
5:48.90
53
MAZI JAMNIK Hana
SLO.gif
5:52.70
54
KOMPANIIETS Anastasiia
UKR.gif
5:55.11
55
DONG Zhaohui
CHN.gif
5:56.93
56
KRAMPE Samanta
LAT.gif
5:57.92
57
BARSNYAM Nomin-Erdene
MGL.gif
5:58.79
58
HADZIC Tena
CRO.gif
5:59.02
59
OJEDA HIDALGO Zoe
ARG.gif
6:02.20
60
PLAKALOVIC Sara
BIH.gif
6:02.45
61
NIKON Anastasiia
UKR.gif
6:02.64
62
BATCHENKO Valeriya
KAZ.gif
6:07.06
63
RIMBEU Adelina
ROU.gif
6:10.19
64
GIANNAKOVITI Styliani
GRE.gif
6:15.42
65
PUSCARIU Dorina Georgiana
ROU.gif
6:20.04
66
JEONG Maria
KOR.gif
6:22.69
67
JEON Jae-Eun
KOR.gif
6:25.46
68
SAVICKAITE Egle
LTU.gif
6:26.21
69
DULAMSUREN Urangoo
MGL.gif
6:26.51
70
IOANNOU Eleni
GRE.gif
6:29.62
71
MAYORAVA Darya
BLR.gif
6:32.09
72
BRUNERE Kristine
LAT.gif
6:33.61
73
RIBERA Eduarda
BRA.gif
6:56.14
74
DANOSKA Mihaela
MKD.gif
6:59.52
75
KOCSIK Eszter
HUN.gif
7:08.99
76
HITCHANA Duangkamon
THA.gif
7:14.66
77
DA SILVA Taynara
BRA.gif
7:17.58
78
SHEMSHAKI Farnoosh
IRI.gif
7:45.68
79
PANTIC Vesna
BIH.gif
7:51.94
80
AYALA Natalia
CHI.gif
8:17.89
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth Cross Freestyle
Qualification Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOLMBOE Nikolai
NOR.gif
4:10.66
2
HOLMBOE Aleksander
NOR.gif
4:15.56
3
KOCH Will
USA.gif
4:17.33
4
KASTNER Marius
GER.gif
4:18.77
5
AASTROEM Albin
SWE.gif
4:19.74
6
ANGER Edvin
SWE.gif
4:20.96
7
KECK Elias
GER.gif
4:23.00
8
STAHLBERG Alexander
FIN.gif
4:23.30
9
GROS Anze
SLO.gif
4:23.34
10
TREGUBOV Iliya
RUS.gif
4:24.09
11
PISAREV Nikita
RUS.gif
4:24.96
12
JUNG Simon
GER.gif
4:25.12
13
SAVARY Antonin
SUI.gif
4:26.59
14
MULEJ Jost
SLO.gif
4:27.66
15
RIEBLI Ramon
SUI.gif
4:28.00
16
KNOBEL David
SUI.gif
4:29.27
17
GROENLI Stian
NOR.gif
4:29.55
18
MASTROBATTISTA Simone
ITA.gif
4:30.51
19
LISOHOR Oleksandr
UKR.gif
4:31.80
20
BARP Elia
ITA.gif
4:32.06
21
CHAPPAZ Simon
FRA.gif
4:32.13
22
VACEK Mathias
CZE.gif
4:32.34
23
PRIMET Luc
FRA.gif
4:33.35
24
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr
POL.gif
4:34.07
25
VEERPALU Anders
EST.gif
4:35.29
26
WRIGHT Campbell
NZL.gif
4:35.44
27
SHAKEL Hleb
BLR.gif
4:35.59
28
BUSHEY Brian
USA.gif
4:35.68
29
PAARSON Kaspar
EST.gif
4:35.93
30
LOKTINOV Alexey
RUS.gif
4:36.16
31
GARTNER Andrea
ITA.gif
4:36.59
32
PYYKKO Veeti
FIN.gif
4:36.65
33
BRYJA Sebastian
POL.gif
4:37.04
34
HYVONEN Matias
FIN.gif
4:37.60
35
PAVLASEK Simon
CZE.gif
4:37.62
36
KASSENOV Didar
KAZ.gif
4:38.58
37
BUGARA Robert
POL.gif
4:38.86
38
MASSON Sasha
CAN.gif
4:39.67
39
CORREIA Matteo
FRA.gif
4:40.13
40
STEINER Christian
AUT.gif
4:41.07
41
LEE Jinbok
KOR.gif
4:41.09
42
ISSABEK Ilyas
KAZ.gif
4:41.42
43
MICHELSEN Hjalmar
DEN.gif
4:42.27
44
DEULING Derek
CAN.gif
4:42.31
45
ZATLOUKAL Krystof
CZE.gif
4:42.59
46
ZHANG Chenghao
CHN.gif
4:43.05
47
MITTELSTEADT Kai
USA.gif
4:44.09
48
WIELAND Christoph
AUT.gif
4:44.59
49
SILVA Manex
BRA.gif
4:45.74
50
KAPARKALEJS Lauris
LAT.gif
4:46.46
51
AKSIUTA Volodymyr
UKR.gif
4:47.80
52
HINCKFUSS Hugo
AUS.gif
4:48.74
53
ENGEL Erik
AUT.gif
4:49.44
54
JEON Sung-Min
KOR.gif
4:50.54
55
TILESCH Denis
SVK.gif
4:54.25
56
FROMMELT Robin
LIE.gif
4:55.52
57
PAVALEAN Flaviu Constantin
ROU.gif
4:55.76
58
ORAVEC Matus
SVK.gif
4:56.04
59
GU Cang
CHN.gif
4:57.93
60
OTGONLKHAGVA Zolbayar
MGL.gif
4:58.58
61
GRBOVIC Aleksandar
MNE.gif
5:00.74
62
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
BUL.gif
5:00.85
63
PERUSIC Petar
CRO.gif
5:03.05
64
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
LTU.gif
5:03.11
65
AULADELL Miquel
ESP.gif
5:03.92
66
SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo
ARG.gif
5:04.46
67
SLIMON James
GBR.gif
5:05.80
68
LULE Aleksandrs Arturs
LAT.gif
5:10.42
69
MORDES John
AUS.gif
5:11.00
70
ANASTASIADIS Georgios
GRE.gif
5:12.73
71
SANTRAC Dorde
BIH.gif
5:12.98
72
BATSUKH Khongor
MGL.gif
5:14.85
73
HANGANUT Liviu Darius
ROU.gif
5:15.15
74
MAROZAU Mikhail
BLR.gif
5:21.19
75
COTARO Pedro
ARG.gif
5:21.90
76
BOMFIM Rhaick
BRA.gif
5:23.42
77
ZILINSKAS Irmantas
LTU.gif
5:30.43
78
GISLASON Einar Arni
ISL.gif
5:43.76
79
PAPADOPOULOS Spyridonas
GRE.gif
5:47.50
80
UBERUAGA Juan Luis
CHI.gif
5:52.63
81
TURGANBAEV Islam
KGZ.gif
6:03.30
82
BANDALI Amirhossein
IRI.gif
6:12.81
83
TAWK Elie
LBN.gif
6:13.32
84
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
MKD.gif
6:16.43
85
KOEDSIN Sarawut
THA.gif
6:27.83
 
VOSKANYAN Spartak
ARM.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Youth Cross Freestyle
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal and the next 4 best unqualified Athletes between all Semifinals will qualify for the Final

 

Semifinal 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WIGGER Siri
SUI.gif
4:53.69
2
KRUPITSKAYA Evgeniya
RUS.gif
4:54.51
3
HOFFMANN Helen
GER.gif
4:55.26
4
TOSSAVAINEN Eevi-Inkeri
FIN.gif
5:09.16
5
BUHOLZER Bianca
SUI.gif
5:15.65
6
POPKO Hanna
POL.gif
5:16.63
7
UDRAS Johanna
EST.gif
5:18.64
8
RAUNIO Tuuli
FIN.gif
5:21.60
9
KALETA Karolina
POL.gif
5:22.45
10
GUSMANOVA Ilyuza
RUS.gif
5:33.21


 

Semifinal 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROSENBERG Maerta
SWE.gif
4:46.50
2
PALMER-LEGER Sydney
USA.gif
4:52.62
3
MELLING Maria
NOR.gif
4:53.37
4
KAELIN Marina
SUI.gif
5:05.23
5
ROENNING Tuva Hagen
NOR.gif
5:08.31
6
KRAMER Kendall
USA.gif
5:08.51
7
DE MARTIN PINTER Iris
ITA.gif
5:09.00
8
VEYRE Maelle
FRA.gif
5:17.94
9
COLA Francesca
ITA.gif
5:18.59
10
SIVOKOVA Kristina
SVK.gif
5:25.35


 

Semifinal 3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ERICSSON Tove
SWE.gif
4:52.89
2
HEGGEN Anna
NOR.gif
4:56.85
3
THANNHEIMER Germana
GER.gif
4:57.95
4
DELLIT Lara
GER.gif
5:01.79
5
WALCHER Witta Luisa
AUT.gif
5:01.82
6
SEEMANN Nina
USA.gif
5:06.07
7
MALI Klara
SLO.gif
5:16.28
8
RAKISHEVA Aisha
KAZ.gif
5:16.82
9
ENGELHARDT Magdalena
AUT.gif
5:18.46
10
GAGNON Liliane
CAN.gif
5:22.56
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth Cross Freestyle
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal and the next 4 best unqualified Athletes between all Semifinals will qualify for the Final

 

Semifinal 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANGER Edvin
SWE.gif
4:16.76
2
HOLMBOE Nikolai
NOR.gif
4:17.72
3
SAVARY Antonin
SUI.gif
4:19.70
4
KECK Elias
GER.gif
4:20.59
5
LISOHOR Oleksandr
UKR.gif
4:24.86
6
MASTROBATTISTA Simone
ITA.gif
4:24.92
7
JUNG Simon
GER.gif
4:29.99
8
LOKTINOV Alexey
RUS.gif
4:30.05
9
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr
POL.gif
4:33.23
10
VEERPALU Anders
EST.gif
4:33.63


 

Semifinal 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOLMBOE Aleksander
NOR.gif
4:17.96
2
AASTROEM Albin
SWE.gif
4:18.12
3
MULEJ Jost
SLO.gif
4:18.27
4
STAHLBERG Alexander
FIN.gif
4:19.35
5
PISAREV Nikita
RUS.gif
4:20.78
6
GROENLI Stian
NOR.gif
4:21.85
7
BARP Elia
ITA.gif
4:28.18
8
WRIGHT Campbell
NZL.gif
4:28.65
9
PAARSON Kaspar
EST.gif
4:33.14
10
PRIMET Luc
FRA.gif
4:37.80


 

Semifinal 3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOCH Will
USA.gif
4:17.07
2
TREGUBOV Iliya
RUS.gif
4:17.45
3
GROS Anze
SLO.gif
4:18.31
4
KNOBEL David
SUI.gif
4:19.86
5
RIEBLI Ramon
SUI.gif
4:27.36
6
KASTNER Marius
GER.gif
4:28.01
7
SHAKEL Hleb
BLR.gif
4:32.16
8
CHAPPAZ Simon
FRA.gif
4:32.97
9
BUSHEY Brian
USA.gif
4:35.33
10
VACEK Mathias
CZE.gif
4:39.56
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Youth Cross Freestyle
Final Results

 

SUI.gif WIGGER Siri
4:39.95

 

SWE.gif ROSENBERG Maerta
4:40.72

 

SWE.gif ERICSSON Tove
4:41.10

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PALMER-LEGER Sydney
USA.gif
4:49.31
5
HEGGEN Anna
NOR.gif
4:50.86
6
KRUPITSKAYA Evgeniya
RUS.gif
4:51.58
7
MELLING Maria
NOR.gif
4:54.52
8
HOFFMANN Helen
GER.gif
4:56.64
9
DELLIT Lara
GER.gif
5:03.32
10
THANNHEIMER Germana
GER.gif
5:19.42
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth Cross Freestyle
Final Results

 

NOR.gif HOLMBOE Nikolai
4:09.97

 

SWE.gif ANGER Edvin
4:11.74

 

SWE.gif AASTROEM Albin
4:13.51

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOCH Will
USA.gif
4:15.07
5
TREGUBOV Iliya
RUS.gif
4:15.66
6
HOLMBOE Aleksander
NOR.gif
4:16.50
7
SAVARY Antonin
SUI.gif
4:21.18
8
GROS Anze
SLO.gif
4:26.01
9
MULEJ Jost
SLO.gif
4:35.14
10
STAHLBERG Alexander
FIN.gif
4:39.93
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Youth Sprint Freestyle
Qualification Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Quarterfinals

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROSENBERG Maerta
SWE.gif
2:46.28
2
WIGGER Siri
SUI.gif
2:46.63
3
UDRAS Johanna
EST.gif
2:46.92
4
DELLIT Lara
GER.gif
2:47.48
5
ERICSSON Tove
SWE.gif
2:47.93
6
MALI Klara
SLO.gif
2:48.40
7
MELLING Maria
NOR.gif
2:48.43
8
TOSSAVAINEN Eevi-Inkeri
FIN.gif
2:48.80
9
HEGGEN Anna
NOR.gif
2:49.00
10
KALETA Karolina
POL.gif
2:49.14
11
NEPRYAEVA Dariya
RUS.gif
2:49.51
12
VEYRE Maelle
FRA.gif
2:50.00
13
PIERREL Julie
FRA.gif
2:50.29
14
HOFFMANN Helen
GER.gif
2:51.31
15
ROENNING Tuva Hagen
NOR.gif
2:51.74
16
RAUNIO Tuuli
FIN.gif
2:52.22
17
GAGNON Liliane
CAN.gif
2:52.38
18
PALMER-LEGER Sydney
USA.gif
2:52.98
19
SIVOKOVA Kristina
SVK.gif
2:53.00
20
LEINAMO Sonja
FIN.gif
2:53.45
21
GUSMANOVA Ilyuza
RUS.gif
2:54.00
22
KRAMER Kendall
USA.gif
2:54.44
23
POPKO Hanna
POL.gif
2:54.99
24
KAELIN Marina
SUI.gif
2:55.89
25
THANNHEIMER Germana
GER.gif
2:56.13
26
COLA Francesca
ITA.gif
2:56.54
27
HONDA Chika
JPN.gif
2:57.31
28
KRUPITSKAYA Evgeniya
RUS.gif
2:57.46
29
DROLET Jasmine
CAN.gif
2:57.95
30
SIBRAVOVA Eliska
CZE.gif
2:58.23
31
LOGONDER Anna Maria
AUT.gif
2:58.53
32
RAKISHEVA Aisha
KAZ.gif
2:59.20
33
PROKESOVA Tereza
CZE.gif
3:00.24
34
BUHOLZER Bianca
SUI.gif
3:01.02
35
SEEMANN Nina
USA.gif
3:01.25
36
KOMPANIIETS Anastasiia
UKR.gif
3:01.84
37
CAMPIONE Silvia
ITA.gif
3:02.14
38
WALCHER Witta Luisa
AUT.gif
3:02.20
39
YANG Lianhong
CHN.gif
3:02.36
40
SVOBODOVA Katerina
CZE.gif
3:02.58
41
JAGECIC Nika
CRO.gif
3:02.68
42
DE MARTIN PINTER Iris
ITA.gif
3:03.54
43
DONG Zhaohui
CHN.gif
3:03.97
44
KUKUCZKA Karolina
POL.gif
3:04.13
45
BATCHENKO Valeriya
KAZ.gif
3:05.15
46
EVANS Zana
AUS.gif
3:05.88
47
MAZUROVA Timea
SVK.gif
3:06.33
48
JEFFERIES Molly
GBR.gif
3:06.54
49
ENGELHARDT Magdalena
AUT.gif
3:06.79
50
MACHAKHINA Hanna
BLR.gif
3:07.07
51
FAVRE-BONVIN Zoe
FRA.gif
3:07.20
52
KRAMPE Samanta
LAT.gif
3:09.32
53
HADZIC Tena
CRO.gif
3:10.33
54
BRUNERE Kristine
LAT.gif
3:11.44
55
MORENO RAMOS Marta
ESP.gif
3:11.50
56
FORDHAM Rosie
AUS.gif
3:11.93
57
NIKON Anastasiia
UKR.gif
3:13.20
58
KOOL Eliisabet
EST.gif
3:13.31
59
MAYORAVA Darya
BLR.gif
3:14.30
60
BARSNYAM Nomin-Erdene
MGL.gif
3:18.09
61
GROETZNER Agustina
ARG.gif
3:19.38
62
GIANNAKOVITI Styliani
GRE.gif
3:22.11
63
SAVICKAITE Egle
LTU.gif
3:23.80
64
JEONG Maria
KOR.gif
3:24.25
65
RIMBEU Adelina
ROU.gif
3:26.03
66
PLAKALOVIC Sara
BIH.gif
3:26.64
67
DULAMSUREN Urangoo
MGL.gif
3:27.22
68
PUSCARIU Dorina Georgiana
ROU.gif
3:29.23
69
DURSUN Ozlem Ceren
TUR.gif
3:29.79
70
YAVUZ Fatma
TUR.gif
3:29.95
71
IOANNOU Eleni
GRE.gif
3:32.31
72
RIBERA Eduarda
BRA.gif
3:34.05
73
JEON Jae-Eun
KOR.gif
3:35.76
74
DA SILVA Taynara
BRA.gif
3:36.85
75
KOCSIK Eszter
HUN.gif
3:38.24
76
OJEDA HIDALGO Zoe
ARG.gif
3:39.41
77
BONDARETS Elena
KGZ.gif
3:43.37
78
DANOSKA Mihaela
MKD.gif
3:47.60
79
HITCHANA Duangkamon
THA.gif
3:54.62
80
AYALA Natalia
CHI.gif
3:59.64
81
PANTIC Vesna
BIH.gif
4:14.42
82
SHEMSHAKI Farnoosh
IRI.gif
4:15.60
 
MAZI JAMNIK Hana
SLO.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth Sprint Freestyle
Qualification Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Quarterfinals

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANGER Edvin
SWE.gif
3:08.72
2
HOLMBOE Nikolai
NOR.gif
3:13.22
3
TREGUBOV Iliya
RUS.gif
3:15.23
4
HOLMBOE Aleksander
NOR.gif
3:16.72
5
STAHLBERG Alexander
FIN.gif
3:16.82
6
MULEJ Jost
SLO.gif
3:17.03
7
RIEBLI Ramon
SUI.gif
3:17.24
8
PISAREV Nikita
RUS.gif
3:18.97
9
AASTROEM Albin
SWE.gif
3:19.20
10
KASTNER Marius
GER.gif
3:19.51
11
GROS Anze
SLO.gif
3:19.65
12
BUGARA Robert
POL.gif
3:20.73
13
PAARSON Kaspar
EST.gif
3:21.24
14
KECK Elias
GER.gif
3:21.78
15
VACEK Mathias
CZE.gif
3:21.80
16
SAVARY Antonin
SUI.gif
3:21.98
17
KOCH Will
USA.gif
3:22.98
18
WRIGHT Campbell
NZL.gif
3:23.22
19
DEULING Derek
CAN.gif
3:23.28
20
LISOHOR Oleksandr
UKR.gif
3:23.95
21
PAVLASEK Simon
CZE.gif
3:24.06
22
PRIMET Luc
FRA.gif
3:24.46
23
GARTNER Andrea
ITA.gif
3:24.51
24
JUNG Simon
GER.gif
3:24.90
25
PYYKKO Veeti
FIN.gif
3:25.57
26
CHAPPAZ Simon
FRA.gif
3:25.66
27
CORREIA Matteo
FRA.gif
3:26.01
28
BARP Elia
ITA.gif
3:26.19
29
GROENLI Stian
NOR.gif
3:26.28
30
HYVONEN Matias
FIN.gif
3:26.51
31
LOKTINOV Alexey
RUS.gif
3:27.83
32
SHAKEL Hleb
BLR.gif
3:28.28
33
STEINER Christian
AUT.gif
3:28.39
34
ENGEL Erik
AUT.gif
3:29.13
35
KNOBEL David
SUI.gif
3:29.56
36
MICHELSEN Hjalmar
DEN.gif
3:29.65
37
ISSABEK Ilyas
KAZ.gif
3:29.88
38
MASSON Sasha
CAN.gif
3:30.55
39
SILVA Manex
BRA.gif
3:31.30
40
ZATLOUKAL Krystof
CZE.gif
3:31.32
41
ZHANG Chenghao
CHN.gif
3:31.41
42
LEE Jinbok
KOR.gif
3:31.58
43
WIELAND Christoph
AUT.gif
3:32.15
44
BUSHEY Brian
USA.gif
3:33.18
45
HANGANUT Liviu Darius
ROU.gif
3:33.49
46
FROMMELT Robin
LIE.gif
3:34.10
47
KAPARKALEJS Lauris
LAT.gif
3:34.36
48
PAVALEAN Flaviu Constantin
ROU.gif
3:35.04
49
VEERPALU Anders
EST.gif
3:35.21
50
BOMFIM Rhaick
BRA.gif
3:35.56
51
KASSENOV Didar
KAZ.gif
3:36.54
52
AKSIUTA Volodymyr
UKR.gif
3:37.46
53
MASTROBATTISTA Simone
ITA.gif
3:37.99
54
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr
POL.gif
3:38.54
55
LULE Aleksandrs Arturs
LAT.gif
3:39.12
56
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
LTU.gif
3:40.28
57
GU Cang
CHN.gif
3:40.30
58
JEON Sung-Min
KOR.gif
3:41.88
59
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
BUL.gif
3:41.97
60
ORAVEC Matus
SVK.gif
3:42.66
61
OTGONLKHAGVA Zolbayar
MGL.gif
3:44.37
62
PERUSIC Petar
CRO.gif
3:46.38
63
SLIMON James
GBR.gif
3:47.86
64
HINCKFUSS Hugo
AUS.gif
3:48.63
65
TURUN Mehmet
TUR.gif
3:49.26
66
GRBOVIC Aleksandar
MNE.gif
3:50.09
67
MORDES John
AUS.gif
3:51.18
68
MAROZAU Mikhail
BLR.gif
3:51.55
69
BRYJA Sebastian
POL.gif
3:52.56
70
ANASTASIADIS Georgios
GRE.gif
3:52.72
71
AULADELL Miquel
ESP.gif
3:53.05
72
SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo
ARG.gif
3:54.39
73
TILESCH Denis
SVK.gif
3:58.74
74
BATSUKH Khongor
MGL.gif
4:02.06
75
SANTRAC Dorde
BIH.gif
4:06.17
76
COTARO Pedro
ARG.gif
4:09.75
77
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
MKD.gif
4:10.44
78
VOSKANYAN Spartak
ARM.gif
4:14.23
79
GISLASON Einar Arni
ISL.gif
4:22.86
80
UBERUAGA Juan Luis
CHI.gif
4:24.67
81
ZILINSKAS Irmantas
LTU.gif
4:29.93
82
BANDALI Amirhossein
IRI.gif
4:38.39
83
KOEDSIN Sarawut
THA.gif
4:38.79
84
TAWK Elie
LBN.gif
4:39.81
85
TURGANBAEV Islam
KGZ.gif
4:46.69
86
PAPADOPOULOS Spyridonas
GRE.gif
5:06.00
  MITTELSTEADT Kai
USA.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...