website statistics
Jump to content

Trampoline Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2018


 Share
Followers 0

Recommended Posts

Trampoline Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2018

 

RUS.gif St. Petersburg (RUS) - 7 November 2018 - 10 November 2018 RUS.gif

 

211905br3tmv2bdu2rfl3r.png

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 22
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Popular Days

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Moscow Standard Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, November 7th
10:30 Men's Individual Double Mini Trampoline Qualification
10:30 Men's Individual Trampoline Qualification
10:30 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Men's Individual Double Mini Trampoline (Event 1/8)
10:30 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Men's Individual Trampoline (Event 2/8)
10:30 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Women's Individual Trampoline (Event 3/8)
10:30 Women's Individual Trampoline Qualification
14:30 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Women's Individual Tumbling (Event 4/8)
14:30 Women's Individual Tumbling Qualification


Thursday, November 8th
10:00 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Women's Individual Double Mini Trampoline (Event 5/8)
10:00 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Women's Synchronized Trampoline (Event 6/8)
10:00 Women's Individual Double Mini Trampoline Qualification
10:00 Women's Synchronized Trampoline Qualification
13:15 Men's Individual Tumbling Qualification
13:15 Men's Synchronized Trampoline Qualification
13:15 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Men's Individual Tumbling (Event 7/8)
13:15 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Men's Synchronized Trampoline (Event 8/8)
18:30 Mixed Team All-Around Final


Friday, November 9th
16:00 Men's Individual Double Mini Trampoline Final
16:30 Women's Individual Tumbling Final
17:20 Women's Synchronized Trampoline Final
17:50 Men's Synchronized Trampoline Final


Saturday, November 10th
13:30 Men's Individual Trampoline Semifinal
13:30 Women's Individual Trampoline Semifinal
16:00 Women's Individual Double Mini Trampoline Final
16:30 Men's Individual Tumbling Final
17:20 Women's Individual Trampoline Final
17:50 Men's Individual Trampoline Final

Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Individual Double Mini Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zalomin Mikhail
RUS.gif
76.300
2
Makarskii Vasilii
RUS.gif
75.100
3
Bernardez Alejandro
ESP.gif
74.100
4
Adorno Lucas
ARG.gif
73.600
5
Gray Rhys
GBR.gif
73.500
6
Odintsov Aleksandr
RUS.gif
73.400
7
Padilla Ruben
USA.gif
73.100
8
Hawkins Matthew
USA.gif
72.800
9
Carvalho Costa Diogo
POR.gif
72.700
10
Nordfors Jonas
SWE.gif
72.300
11
Aquino Bernardo
ARG.gif
71.600
12
Petrie Jack
AUS.gif
71.500
13
Schwaiger Jonathon
CAN.gif
71.100
14
Cury Federico
ARG.gif
70.400
15
Hatfield Ryan
AUS.gif
70.200
16
Renkert Alexander
USA.gif
70.100
17
Bruno Mario
CAN.gif
70.000
18
Rhoades Carter
USA.gif
69.700
19
Sundquist Callum
CAN.gif
69.200
20
Gilbert Owen
AUS.gif
68.600
21
Mangele Onke
RSA.gif
68.500
22
Devine Ryan
GBR.gif
68.000
23
Tingeloef Gustav
SWE.gif
67.600
24
Zeng Linglong
CHN.gif
66.800
25
Sheehan Ryan
CAN.gif
66.200
26
Llanes Maximiliano
ARG.gif
65.400
27
Zhang Zhenqian
CHN.gif
64.700
28
Sampaio Romao Tiago
POR.gif
62.100
29
Schmidt Daniel
GER.gif
61.100
30
Tlaka Sebolai Offering
RSA.gif
58.400
31
Axelsen Damien
AUS.gif
57.800
32
Mapeka Star
RSA.gif
57.300
33
Valcarcel Juan
COL.gif
56.600
34
Perez Daniel
ESP.gif
32.400
  Krivonos Vitaly
RUS.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Individual Trampoline
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 3 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Gao Lei
CHN.gif
114.700
2
Ushakov Dmitrii
RUS.gif
113.680
3
Hancharou Uladzislau
BLR.gif
113.275
4
Dong Dong
CHN.gif
113.215
5
Litvinovich Ivan
BLR.gif
111.125
6
Abreu Diogo
POR.gif
111.060
7
Sakai Ryosuke
JPN.gif
110.955
8
Yudin Andrey
RUS.gif
110.800
9
Bailey Nathan
GBR.gif
110.795
10
Rabtsau Aleh
BLR.gif
110.400
11
Ueyama Yasuhiro
JPN.gif
110.115
12
Strong Luke
GBR.gif
110.080
13
Tu Xiao
CHN.gif
109.920
14
Liu Changxin
CHN.gif
109.890
15
Clarke Dominic
AUS.gif
109.535
16
Sotomura Tetsuya
JPN.gif
109.305
17
Melnik Mikhail
RUS.gif
109.300
18
Ferreira Pedro
POR.gif
108.855
19
Zhuk Artsiom
BLR.gif
108.550
20
Morante Allan
FRA.gif
108.480
21
Pfleiderer Matthias
GER.gif
108.295
22
Vogel Fabian
GER.gif
107.640
23
Martiny Sebastien
FRA.gif
107.555
24
Cannone Flavio
ITA.gif
107.550
25
Martin Jorge
ESP.gif
107.355
26
Aliyev Pirmammad
KAZ.gif
107.200
27
Chartier Jeremy
CAN.gif
106.870
28
Rutherford Blake
AUS.gif
106.820
29
Messatfa Redha
ALG.gif
106.795
30
Koshkadze Tengizi
GEO.gif
106.785
31
Koutavas Apostolos
GRE.gif
106.575
32
Fritzsche Lars
GER.gif
106.525
33
Holgersson Felix
SWE.gif
106.300
34
Mutlu Gurkan
TUR.gif
105.910
35
Gesuelli Cody
USA.gif
105.845
36
Pala Carlos Ramirez
BRA.gif
105.700
37
Renault Brendan
FRA.gif
105.695
38
Soehn Keegan
CAN.gif
105.460
39
Smith Oscar
SWE.gif
105.320
40
Debacker Simon
BEL.gif
105.320
41
Shostak Aliaksei
USA.gif
105.020
42
Grapsas Marios
GRE.gif
104.995
43
Loria Luis
MEX.gif
104.970
44
Wyskiel Maciej
POL.gif
104.875
45
Adorno Lucas
ARG.gif
104.580
46
Cranham Jacob
CAN.gif
104.340
47
Jaworski Lukasz
POL.gif
104.325
48
Thomas Aiden
AUS.gif
104.290
49
Ceballos Esaul
MEX.gif
104.150
50
Progin Simon
SUI.gif
103.885
51
Usmonov Samirbek
UZB.gif
103.840
52
Rowley Isaac
USA.gif
103.435
53
Prieto Angel Oswaldo Antonio
MEX.gif
103.040
54
Aghamirov Ruslan
AZE.gif
102.915
55
Geens Joris
BEL.gif
102.895
56
Cury Federico
ARG.gif
102.345
57
Petersen Teis
DEN.gif
102.110
58
Kjaer Benjamin
DEN.gif
102.000
59
Isenberg Joseph
USA.gif
101.970
60
Calero Alvaro
COL.gif
101.375
61
Aquino Bernardo
ARG.gif
98.920
62
Ivanov Yasen
BUL.gif
96.905
63
Mapeka Star
RSA.gif
94.945
64
Tussupov Daniyar
KAZ.gif
94.580
65
Lozano Amado
MEX.gif
91.350
66
Mangele Onke
RSA.gif
91.265
67
Savvidis Nikolaos
GRE.gif
87.880
68
Viviani Mikael
FRA.gif
85.900
69
Iliev Georgi
BUL.gif
81.360
70
Grishunin Ilya
AZE.gif
80.105
71
Swadling Ty
AUS.gif
69.865
72
Sonn Kyrylo
GER.gif
63.915
73
Aloi Dario
ITA.gif
62.340
74
Babayan Amiran
UZB.gif
61.785
75
Andrade Rafael
BRA.gif
61.295
76
Kishi Daiki
JPN.gif
58.600
77
Burnett Jason
CAN.gif
57.700
78
Azarian Sergei
RUS.gif
57.180
79
Ganchinho Diogo
POR.gif
56.755
80
Aaberg Maans
SWE.gif
54.190
81
Vega David
ESP.gif
49.450
82
Santos Ricardo
POR.gif
48.430
83
Olimjonov Mokhirbek
UZB.gif
33.685
83
Toptidis Ioannis
GRE.gif
DNF
83
Hernandez Angel
COL.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Individual Trampoline
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 3 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Pavlova Yana
RUS.gif
107.180
2
Zhu Xueying
CHN.gif
106.425
3
Liu Lingling
CHN.gif
105.805
4
Mori Hikaru
JPN.gif
104.350
5
Maclennan Rosannagh
CAN.gif
104.070
6
Page Bryony
GBR.gif
103.065
7
Navarro Loza Dafne
MEX.gif
102.785
8
Uyama Megu
JPN.gif
102.780
9
Driscoll Katherine
GBR.gif
101.865
10
Hancharova Hanna
BLR.gif
101.790
11
Takagi Yumi
JPN.gif
101.740
12
Smith Samantha
CAN.gif
101.685
13
Gomes Camilla
BRA.gif
101.570
14
Labrousse Lea
FRA.gif
101.455
15
Matsubara Chiho
JPN.gif
101.360
16
Kochesok Susana
RUS.gif
101.235
17
Gomes Alice
BRA.gif
100.870
18
Ward Kira
AUS.gif
100.680
19
Bahamolava Valiantsina
BLR.gif
100.630
20
Adam Leonie
GER.gif
100.415
21
Davidson Madaline
NZL.gif
99.575
22
Kuznetcova Alina
RUS.gif
99.330
23
Kasapoglou Lila
GRE.gif
99.285
24
Ahsinger Nicole
USA.gif
99.165
25
Sainz Cristina
ESP.gif
98.545
26
Slattery Niamh
NED.gif
97.735
27
Hoare Cassandra
AUS.gif
97.715
28
Kundius Irina
RUS.gif
97.545
29
Jurbert Marine
FRA.gif
96.840
30
Gallagher Laura
GBR.gif
96.180
31
Masfret Cristina
ESP.gif
96.160
32
Maldonado Lucila
ARG.gif
96.050
33
Maior Ingrid
BRA.gif
95.795
34
Carvalho Mariana
POR.gif
95.790
35
Flores Melissa
MEX.gif
94.095
36
Simpson Olivia
USA.gif
93.690
37
Arthur Claire
AUS.gif
93.585
38
Frydrychova Zita
CZE.gif
93.380
39
Nunez Patricia
MEX.gif
93.265
40
Mariscal Katia
MEX.gif
92.735
41
Ruzieva Farangiz
UZB.gif
92.315
42
Sampaio Lorrane
BRA.gif
92.245
43
Oh Alyssa
USA.gif
89.505
44
Zhu Shouli
CHN.gif
87.640
45
Kennedy Alexa
NZL.gif
85.865
46
Kierath Eva
AUS.gif
83.790
47
Khatsian Anhelina
BLR.gif
81.320
48
Romero Rosario Noemi
ESP.gif
74.540
49
Colombo Mara
ARG.gif
70.095
50
Breche Anais
FRA.gif
68.740
51
Pacheco Nicole
POR.gif
62.430
52
Peneva Mariela
BUL.gif
59.825
53
Pol Romee
NED.gif
55.765
54
Zemlianaia Veronika
AZE.gif
55.535
55
Milette Sarah
CAN.gif
54.135
56
Methot Sophiane
CAN.gif
54.005
57
Huang Yanfei
CHN.gif
53.355
58
Sjoeberg Lina
SWE.gif
52.265
59
Rodriguez Melania
ESP.gif
49.240
60
Chilo Fanny
SUI.gif
34.455
61
Stevens Jessica
USA.gif
28.115
62
Gogashvili Nana
GEO.gif
16.130
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Individual Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jia Fangfang
CHN.gif
71.600
2
Peeters Tachina
BEL.gif
67.600
3
Danilenko Viktoriia
RUS.gif
67.300
4
Davies Rachel
GBR.gif
67.200
5
Davidson Shanice
GBR.gif
67.100
6
Kealy Megan
GBR.gif
66.900
7
Pinto Raquel
POR.gif
66.600
8
Morancais Manon
FRA.gif
65.900
9
Bravo Hope
USA.gif
65.400
10
Deloge Marie
FRA.gif
65.300
11
Silicheva Irina
RUS.gif
65.100
12
Callon Lea
FRA.gif
65.000
13
Parakhina Natalia
RUS.gif
64.300
14
Tonnellier Pauline
FRA.gif
63.500
15
Xia Linna
CHN.gif
62.700
16
Pagaard Ida
DEN.gif
62.200
17
Hipel Zoe Lynn
CAN.gif
62.100
18
Krasnokutckaia Elena
RUS.gif
61.600
19
Barba Maria
POR.gif
61.400
20
Floisand Eliza
USA.gif
60.800
21
Balko Dorota
POL.gif
58.500
22
Crawford Caitlyn
USA.gif
57.700
23
Schultz Gretchen
USA.gif
57.600
24
Hansen Sara la Cour
DEN.gif
56.400
25
McNutt Catherine
CAN.gif
55.400
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Individual Double Mini Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Rodriguez Melania
ESP.gif
70.300
2
van Natta Tristan
USA.gif
69.800
3
Roux Laurence
CAN.gif
69.200
4
Sjoeberg Lina
SWE.gif
69.200
5
Maldonado Lucila
ARG.gif
68.900
6
Dibb Bronwyn
NZL.gif
68.700
7
Soehn Kalena
CAN.gif
68.500
8
Lowell Kristle
USA.gif
68.500
9
Troianova Polina
RUS.gif
68.200
10
Howard Paige
USA.gif
68.200
11
Lockett Kiley
USA.gif
68.200
12
Bras Mafalda
POR.gif
68.200
13
Forest Alexandra
CAN.gif
68.000
14
Sadkova Dana
RUS.gif
67.800
15
Kennedy Alexa
NZL.gif
67.400
16
Williamson Bethany
GBR.gif
67.000
17
Lewis Amy
AUS.gif
66.900
18
Beattie Kim
GBR.gif
66.500
19
Alekseeva Irina
RUS.gif
66.400
20
Bonartseva Aleksandra
RUS.gif
66.100
21
Miller-Burko Jordyn
CAN.gif
66.000
22
Hagarty Carina
AUS.gif
65.900
23
Way Kirsty
GBR.gif
65.600
24
Feng Baoyi
CHN.gif
64.800
25
Guido Sara
POR.gif
63.100
26
O'Brien Caitlin
GBR.gif
62.200
27
Colombo Mara
ARG.gif
61.600
28
Thomas Braida
AUS.gif
57.000
29
Nel Keara
AUS.gif
56.200
30
Zhang Xiaoxiao
CHN.gif
32.000
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Synchronized Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (maximum 1 Team per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mori Hikaru
Uyama Megu
JPN.gif
88.670
2
Maclennan Rosannagh
Milette Sarah
CAN.gif
87.490
3
Hoare Cassandra
Arthur Claire
AUS.gif
87.460
4
Jurbert Marine
Labrousse Lea
FRA.gif
87.370
5
Zhu Shouli
Zhu Xueying
CHN.gif
87.340
6
Ahsinger Nicole
Webster Cheyenne Sarah
USA.gif
85.880
7
Navarro Loza Dafne
Flores Melissa
MEX.gif
84.470
8
Gomes Camilla
Gomes Alice
BRA.gif
84.410
9
Huang Yanfei
Chen Lingyun
CHN.gif
84.400
10
Romero Rosario Noemi
Rodriguez Melania
ESP.gif
84.050
11
Methot Sophiane
Tam Rachel
CAN.gif
82.390
12
Oh Alyssa
Stevens Jessica
USA.gif
81.790
13
Pol Romee
Slattery Niamh
NED.gif
80.830
14
Kennedy Alexa
Davidson Madaline
NZL.gif
80.130
15
Maior Ingrid
Sampaio Lorrane
BRA.gif
76.910
16
Colombo Mara
Maldonado Lucila
ARG.gif
75.250
17
Pavlova Yana
Kundius Irina
RUS.gif
59.860
18
Kochesok Susana
Lebedeva Iana
RUS.gif
51.920
19
Pacheco Nicole
Carvalho Mariana
POR.gif
51.850
20
Bahamolava Valiantsina
Khatsian Anhelina
BLR.gif
51.190
21
Kierath Eva
Ward Kira
AUS.gif
45.350
22
Nunez Patricia
Mariscal Katia
MEX.gif
20.310
  Sainz Cristina
Masfret Cristina
ESP.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Individual Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Afanasev Vadim
RUS.gif
77.800
2
Zhang Kuo
CHN.gif
75.600
2
Browne Elliott
GBR.gif
75.600
4
Brown Kaden
USA.gif
75.200
5
Willerton Kristof
GBR.gif
74.800
6
Shlyakin Maxim
RUS.gif
74.800
7
Matthiesen Adam
DEN.gif
74.600
8
Mensah Dominic
GBR.gif
71.400
9
Green Elias Soegaard
DEN.gif
70.800
10
Steffensen Rasmus
DEN.gif
70.600
11
Renkert Alexander
USA.gif
69.700
12
Romakhov Alexandr
KAZ.gif
68.700
13
Lisitsyn Aleksandr
RUS.gif
68.200
14
Mironov Alexander
RUS.gif
68.100
15
Hansen Rasmus
DEN.gif
67.600
16
Sugiura Jumpei
JPN.gif
67.100
17
Vilela Diogo
POR.gif
66.500
18
Chaves Michael
CAN.gif
66.400
19
Sundquist Callum
CAN.gif
65.900
20
Lu Qinlin
CHN.gif
65.800
21
Breslin William
GBR.gif
65.800
22
Lehmer Emilio
USA.gif
65.000
23
Schwaiger Jonathon
CAN.gif
65.000
24
Yurashkevich Tsimur
BLR.gif
64.700
25
Malkin Mikhail
AZE.gif
64.600
26
Krzynefski Brandon
USA.gif
64.000
27
Yussupov Rustam
KAZ.gif
62.700
28
Navaselau Dzmitry
BLR.gif
61.100
29
Imamov Zukhriddin
KAZ.gif
60.200
30
Saraiva Joao
POR.gif
59.900
31
Maksimenka Ivan
BLR.gif
48.000
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Synchronized Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (maximum 1 Team per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tu Xiao
Dong Dong
CHN.gif
94.930
2
Hancharou Uladzislau
Rabtsau Aleh
BLR.gif
94.850
3
Swadling Ty
Clarke Dominic
AUS.gif
94.380
4
Melnik Mikhail
Azarian Sergei
RUS.gif
94.370
5
Martiny Sebastien
Morante Allan
FRA.gif
92.100
6
Liu Changxin
Zhou Jie
CHN.gif
91.460
7
Ganchinho Diogo
Ferreira Pedro
POR.gif
91.280
8
Smith Oscar
Holgersson Felix
SWE.gif
90.990
9
Kjaer Benjamin
Petersen Teis
DEN.gif
90.290
10
Rutherford Blake
Thomas Aiden
AUS.gif
90.040
11
Koutavas Apostolos
Grapsas Marios
GRE.gif
89.940
12
Gesuelli Cody
Isenberg Joseph
USA.gif
89.860
13
Ushakov Dmitrii
Yudin Andrey
RUS.gif
89.680
14
Burnett Jason
Cranham Jacob
CAN.gif
89.560
15
Santos Ricardo
Abreu Diogo
POR.gif
88.900
16
Loria Luis
Lozano Amado
MEX.gif
87.230
17
Ivanov Yasen
Iliev Georgi
BUL.gif
86.950
18
Renault Brendan
Gouzou Pierre
FRA.gif
86.230
19
Ceballos Esaul
Prieto Angel Oswaldo Antonio
MEX.gif
86.070
20
Babayan Amiran
Olimjonov Mokhirbek
UZB.gif
70.680
21
Adorno Lucas
Cury Federico
ARG.gif
63.260
22
Geens Joris
Debacker Simon
BEL.gif
60.630
23
Shostak Aliaksei
Rowley Isaac
USA.gif
55.000
24
Ueyama Yasuhiro
Sakai Ryosuke
JPN.gif
53.860
25
Soehn Keegan
Chartier Jeremy
CAN.gif
46.070
26
Zhuk Artsiom
Ilyinykh Mikita
BLR.gif
44.740
27
Martin Jorge
Vega David
ESP.gif
42.870
  Calero Alvaro
Hernandez Angel
COL.gif
DNS
  Grishunin Ilya
Aghamirov Ruslan
AZE.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...