website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Trampoline Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2017



Recommended Posts

  • Replies 32
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Popular Days

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, November 9th
10:30 Men's Individual Trampoline Qualification
10:30 Men's Team Trampoline Qualification
10:30 Women's Individual Tumbling Qualification
10:30 Women's Team Tumbling Qualification
11:30 Women's Individual Trampoline Qualification
11:30 Women's Team Trampoline Qualification
15:30 Men's Individual Tumbling Qualification
15:30 Men's Team Tumbling Qualification


Friday, November 10th
09:00 Men's Individual Double Mini Trampoline Qualification
09:00 Men's Team Double Mini Trampoline Qualification
09:00 Women's Synchronized Trampoline Qualification
13:15 Men's Synchronized Trampoline Qualification
13:15 Women's Individual Double Mini Trampoline Qualification
13:15 Women's Team Double Mini Trampoline Qualification
18:00 Women's Team Tumbling Final
18:00 Men's Team Double Mini Trampoline Final
19:20 Women's Team Trampoline Final
20:05 Men's Team Trampoline Final


Saturday, November 11th
15:00 Women's Team Double Mini Trampoline Final
15:30 Men's Team Tumbling Final
16:25 Women's Individual Tumbling Final
16:55 Men's Individual Double Mini Trampoline Final
17:50 Women's Synchronized Trampoline Final
18:20 Men's Synchronized Trampoline Final


Sunday, November 12th
13:30 Men's Individual Trampoline Semifinal
13:30 Women's Individual Trampoline Semifinal
15:05 Women's Individual Double Mini Trampoline Final
15:35 Men's Individual Tumbling Final
16:25 Women's Individual Trampoline Final
16:55 Men's Individual Trampoline Final

Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Individual Trampoline
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 3 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
USHAKOV Dmitrii
RUS.gif
115.260
2
GAO Lei
CHN.gif
114.570
3
DONG Dong
CHN.gif
113.545
4
TU Xiao
CHN.gif
113.250
5
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
BLR.gif
113.070
6
SCHMIDT Dylan
NZL.gif
112.175
7
ITO Masaki
JPN.gif
111.750
8
KISHI Daiki
JPN.gif
111.685
9
RABTSAU Aleh
BLR.gif
111.605
10
AZARIAN Sergei
RUS.gif
111.570
11
MUNETOMO Ginga
JPN.gif
111.565
12
BAILEY Nathan
GBR.gif
111.300
13
FERREIRA Pedro
POR.gif
111.125
14
ZHUK Artsiom
BLR.gif
110.945
15
ABREU Diogo
POR.gif
110.830
16
STRONG Luke
GBR.gif
110.825
17
GANCHINHO Diogo
POR.gif
110.710
18
SAKAI Ryosuke
JPN.gif
110.450
19
MORANTE Allan
FRA.gif
110.135
20
ALIYEV Pirmammad
KAZ.gif
110.020
21
SHOSTAK Aliaksei
USA.gif
109.970
22
BABAYAN Amiran
UZB.gif
109.805
23
MARTINY Sebastien
FRA.gif
109.730
24
ILYINYKH Mikita
BLR.gif
109.605
25
RUTHERFORD Blake
AUS.gif
109.530
26
MUSSABAYEV Danil
KAZ.gif
109.450
27
DOOLEY Logan
USA.gif
109.435
28
CANNONE Flavio
ITA.gif
109.395
29
GAUDRY Blake
AUS.gif
109.010
30
PIUNOV Oleg
AZE.gif
108.840
31
SONN Kyrylo
GER.gif
108.810
32
PROSTOROV Mykola
UKR.gif
108.615
33
SWADLING Shaun
AUS.gif
108.215
34
SOEHN Keegan
CAN.gif
108.090
35
KOSHKADZE Tengizi
GEO.gif
108.045
36
SOBAKAR Dmytro
UKR.gif
107.965
37
USMONOV Samirbek
UZB.gif
107.525
38
LENOIR Loic
BEL.gif
107.375
39
MARTIN Jorge
ESP.gif
106.840
40
ALOI Dario
ITA.gif
106.465
41
GRAPSAS Konstantinos
GRE.gif
106.260
42
CEBALLOS Esaul
MEX.gif
105.970
43
PONCE Jaime
ESP.gif
105.925
44
KJAER Benjamin
DEN.gif
105.725
45
ADORNO Lucas
ARG.gif
105.340
46
SMITH Oscar
SWE.gif
105.170
47
TUSSUPOV Daniyar
KAZ.gif
105.065
48
DAVYDENKO Anton
UKR.gif
104.685
49
TORRAS Marc
ESP.gif
104.475
50
JAWORSKI Lukasz
POL.gif
104.425
51
ROWLEY Isaac
USA.gif
104.385
52
TEMIRGALIYEV Yerkebulan
KAZ.gif
104.260
53
LACHAVANNE Sebastien
SUI.gif
103.690
54
KOUTAVAS Apostolos
GRE.gif
103.375
55
ANDRADE Rafael
BRA.gif
102.315
56
SUELT Adam
CZE.gif
101.540
57
SAVVIDIS Nikolaos
GRE.gif
101.170
58
BYEDYEVKIN Dmytro
UKR.gif
100.475
59
LOZANO Amado
MEX.gif
100.450
60
LORIA Luis
MEX.gif
100.200
61
CHEUNG Lucas
DEN.gif
99.375
62
SHERIF Seif
EGY.gif
95.560
63
HASSAN Mohab
EGY.gif
95.410
64
GOUZOU Pierre
FRA.gif
94.825
65
GEENS Joris
BEL.gif
94.100
66
GRAPSAS Marios
GRE.gif
89.025
67
NORDFORS Jonas
SWE.gif
88.860
68
FAROUX Josuah
FRA.gif
87.185
69
AQUINO Bernardo
ARG.gif
86.635
70
CURY Federico
ARG.gif
86.025
71
YUDIN Andrey
RUS.gif
84.595
72
AABERG Maans
SWE.gif
82.575
73
SANTOS Ricardo
POR.gif
81.075
74
CLARKE Dominic
AUS.gif
80.925
75
GRISHUNIN Ilya
AZE.gif
80.580
76
XIAO Jinyu
CHN.gif
76.000
77
ZAKRZEWSKI Artur
POL.gif
74.510
78
MELNIK Mikhail
RUS.gif
70.215
79
PROGIN Simon
SUI.gif
68.820
80
AGHAMIROV Ruslan
AZE.gif
55.280
81
LUCIANI Stefano
ITA.gif
52.985
82
VEGA David
ESP.gif
39.845
83
GLUCKSTEIN Jeffrey
USA.gif
37.060
84
OLIMJONOV Mokhirbek
UZB.gif
34.450
85
CHAVEZ Ivan
MEX.gif
31.350
  PALA Carlos Ramirez
BRA.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Team Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TU Xiao
DONG Dong
GAO Lei
XIAO Jinyu
CHN.gif
341.365
2
USHAKOV Dmitrii
MELNIK Mikhail
AZARIAN Sergei
YUDIN Andrey
RUS.gif
338.405
3
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
RABTSAU Aleh
ZHUK Artsiom
ILYINYKH Mikita
BLR.gif
335.620
4
KISHI Daiki
ITO Masaki
SAKAI Ryosuke
MUNETOMO Ginga
JPN.gif
335.300
5
GANCHINHO Diogo
SANTOS Ricardo
ABREU Diogo
FERREIRA Pedro
POR.gif
332.665
6
GAUDRY Blake
SWADLING Shaun
RUTHERFORD Blake
CLARKE Dominic
AUS.gif
327.015
7
ALIYEV Pirmammad
MUSSABAYEV Danil
TEMIRGALIYEV Yerkebulan
TUSSUPOV Daniyar
KAZ.gif
324.535
8
DOOLEY Logan
GLUCKSTEIN Jeffrey
SHOSTAK Aliaksei
ROWLEY Isaac
USA.gif
323.790
9
SOBAKAR Dmytro
DAVYDENKO Anton
PROSTOROV Mykola
BYEDYEVKIN Dmytro
UKR.gif
321.265
10
PONCE Jaime
MARTIN Jorge
TORRAS Marc
VEGA David
ESP.gif
317.240
11
MARTINY Sebastien
FAROUX Josuah
MORANTE Allan
GOUZOU Pierre
FRA.gif
315.470
12
KOUTAVAS Apostolos
SAVVIDIS Nikolaos
GRAPSAS Konstantinos
GRAPSAS Marios
GRE.gif
314.510
13
CEBALLOS Esaul
LORIA Luis
LOZANO Amado
CHAVEZ Ivan
MEX.gif
306.620
14
ADORNO Lucas
AQUINO Bernardo
CURY Federico
ARG.gif
278.000
15
NORDFORS Jonas
AABERG Maans
SMITH Oscar
SWE.gif
276.605
16
CANNONE Flavio
ALOI Dario
LUCIANI Stefano
ITA.gif
268.845
17
BABAYAN Amiran
OLIMJONOV Mokhirbek
USMONOV Samirbek
UZB.gif
251.780
18
GRISHUNIN Ilya
PIUNOV Oleg
AGHAMIROV Ruslan
AZE.gif
244.700
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Individual Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JIA Fangfang
CHN.gif
73.000
2
KOROBEINIKOVA Anna
RUS.gif
68.800
3
CHEN Ling
CHN.gif
67.600
4
PEETERS Tachina
BEL.gif
66.800
5
CHEN Lingxi
CHN.gif
66.200
6
PARAKHINA Natalia
RUS.gif
66.000
7
PINTO Raquel
POR.gif
66.000
8
CALLON Lea
FRA.gif
65.600
9
COLEBECK Lucie
GBR.gif
65.300
10
DAVIES Rachel
GBR.gif
65.300
11
THEVENOT Rachel
USA.gif
64.900
12
DELOGE Marie
FRA.gif
63.900
13
SILICHEVA Irina
RUS.gif
63.600
14
NOERBY Johanne
DEN.gif
63.500
15
OERSKOV Sara
DEN.gif
63.400
16
TAITE Yasmin
GBR.gif
63.300
17
HUANG Jingyi
CHN.gif
63.100
18
LAMPERIM Lauriane
FRA.gif
63.000
19
BRAVO Hope
USA.gif
62.700
20
DOUCETTE Melissa
USA.gif
62.500
21
WAMBOTE Emilie
FRA.gif
62.300
22
LONG Ashleigh
GBR.gif
62.200
23
ZOONEKYND Bianca
RSA.gif
62.100
24
MARCHENKO Anna
RUS.gif
61.900
25
FLOISAND Eliza
USA.gif
61.900
26
ALIEKSIEIEVA Daria
UKR.gif
61.700
27
ZARUBINA Anna
UKR.gif
61.100
28
BAYEVA Kateryna
UKR.gif
59.900
29
KOZIARSKA Daryna
UKR.gif
59.600
30
SUGRIM Jordan
CAN.gif
59.400
31
PAGAARD Ida
DEN.gif
58.500
32
BARBA Maria
POR.gif
56.800
33
MOELLER Katrine
DEN.gif
54.600
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Team Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JIA Fangfang
CHEN Lingxi
HUANG Jingyi
CHEN Ling
CHN.gif
206.800
2
KOROBEINIKOVA Anna
PARAKHINA Natalia
MARCHENKO Anna
SILICHEVA Irina
RUS.gif
198.400
3
COLEBECK Lucie
DAVIES Rachel
LONG Ashleigh
TAITE Yasmin
GBR.gif
194.100
4
LAMPERIM Lauriane
WAMBOTE Emilie
DELOGE Marie
CALLON Lea
FRA.gif
192.600
5
THEVENOT Rachel
BRAVO Hope
FLOISAND Eliza
DOUCETTE Melissa
USA.gif
191.700
6
NOERBY Johanne
MOELLER Katrine
PAGAARD Ida
OERSKOV Sara
DEN.gif
185.400
7
BAYEVA Kateryna
ALIEKSIEIEVA Daria
ZARUBINA Anna
KOZIARSKA Daryna
UKR.gif
182.900
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Individual Trampoline
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 3 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIU Lingling
CHN.gif
104.980
2
ZHU Xueying
CHN.gif
104.975
3
PIATRENIA Tatsiana
BLR.gif
104.070
4
MORI Hikaru
JPN.gif
103.610
5
DRISCOLL Katherine
GBR.gif
103.585
6
ZHONG Xingping
CHN.gif
103.330
7
GALLAGHER Laura
GBR.gif
103.015
8
KISHI Ayano
JPN.gif
102.695
9
KHATSIAN Anhelina
BLR.gif
102.300
10
SMITH Samantha
CAN.gif
102.205
11
KORNETSKAYA Anna
RUS.gif
102.175
12
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
BLR.gif
101.980
13
TAKAGI Yumi
JPN.gif
101.935
14
METHOT Sophiane
CAN.gif
101.750
15
RENTE Ana
POR.gif
101.520
16
SONGHURST Isabelle
GBR.gif
101.495
17
KIERATH Eva
AUS.gif
101.490
18
JURBERT Marine
FRA.gif
101.480
19
LABROUSSE Lea
FRA.gif
101.410
20
PIONTEK Hally
USA.gif
101.165
21
NAKURA Saori
JPN.gif
100.905
22
AHSINGER Nicole
USA.gif
100.585
23
MARTINS Beatriz
POR.gif
100.440
24
MALKOVA Svitlana
UKR.gif
100.275
25
MAKSHTAROVA Sviatlana
AZE.gif
99.780
26
KASAPOGLOU Lila
GRE.gif
99.770
27
STEVENS Jessica
USA.gif
99.310
28
LIMA Daienne
BRA.gif
98.945
29
WATTS Abbie
AUS.gif
98.855
30
NAVARRO LOZA Dafne
MEX.gif
98.725
31
ARTHUR Claire
AUS.gif
98.630
32
WARD Kira
AUS.gif
98.530
33
MILETTE Sarah
CAN.gif
98.525
34
TUVAKBAIEVA Diana
UKR.gif
98.165
35
KENNEDY Alexa
NZL.gif
97.880
36
SCHMIDT Rachel
NZL.gif
97.745
37
CARVALHO Mariana
POR.gif
97.660
38
GOMES Alice
BRA.gif
97.640
39
FRYDRYCHOVA Zita
CZE.gif
97.475
40
WEBSTER Cheyenne Sarah
USA.gif
97.385
41
KLIUCHNYK Diana
UKR.gif
96.940
42
ZEMLIANAIA Veronika
AZE.gif
96.615
43
GOGASHVILI Nana
GEO.gif
95.965
44
WIEBERING Pascaline
NED.gif
95.895
45
SAMPAIO Lorrane
BRA.gif
94.865
46
FLORES Melissa
MEX.gif
94.295
47
COLOMBO Mara
ARG.gif
93.915
48
SAIOTE Silvia
POR.gif
93.050
49
SJOEBERG Lina
SWE.gif
92.735
50
BLEKKINK Carlijn
NED.gif
92.435
51
PODESTA Delfina
ARG.gif
90.635
52
GALLI Marianela
ARG.gif
89.520
53
GHONEM Noureen
EGY.gif
84.400
54
ZHU Shouli
CHN.gif
81.655
55
IDRISS Zahra
EGY.gif
78.925
56
GOMES Camilla
BRA.gif
71.995
57
PAVLOVA Yana
RUS.gif
66.650
58
MICHELINI Costanza
ITA.gif
62.320
59
DUNDAS Bronte
CAN.gif
57.895
60
FUENTES Lyndsay
MEX.gif
55.630
61
HARCHONAK Hanna
BLR.gif
55.100
62
CHAVEZ Samantha
MEX.gif
52.520
63
ISMAIL Ashrakat
EGY.gif
51.875
64
KOCHESOK Susana
RUS.gif
40.700
65
IVANOVA Anastasiia
UKR.gif
20.700
66
KUNDIUS Irina
RUS.gif
19.690
  GOLOVINA Luba
GEO.gif
DNF
  SAINZ Cristina
ESP.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Team Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHONG Xingping
LIU Lingling
ZHU Xueying
ZHU Shouli
CHN.gif
314.505
2
PIATRENIA Tatsiana
HARCHONAK Hanna
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
KHATSIAN Anhelina
BLR.gif
309.960
3
KISHI Ayano
MORI Hikaru
TAKAGI Yumi
NAKURA Saori
JPN.gif
308.240
4
DRISCOLL Katherine
GALLAGHER Laura
SONGHURST Isabelle
GBR.gif
308.095
5
SMITH Samantha
DUNDAS Bronte
METHOT Sophiane
MILETTE Sarah
CAN.gif
302.480
6
AHSINGER Nicole
PIONTEK Hally
STEVENS Jessica
WEBSTER Cheyenne Sarah
USA.gif
301.060
7
WATTS Abbie
KIERATH Eva
ARTHUR Claire
WARD Kira
AUS.gif
299.650
8
RENTE Ana
SAIOTE Silvia
MARTINS Beatriz
CARVALHO Mariana
POR.gif
299.620
9
KLIUCHNYK Diana
TUVAKBAIEVA Diana
MALKOVA Svitlana
IVANOVA Anastasiia
UKR.gif
295.380
10
GOMES Camilla
LIMA Daienne
GOMES Alice
SAMPAIO Lorrane
BRA.gif
293.055
11
COLOMBO Mara
GALLI Marianela
PODESTA Delfina
ARG.gif
274.070
12
NAVARRO LOZA Dafne
FLORES Melissa
CHAVEZ Samantha
FUENTES Lyndsay
MEX.gif
248.690
13
ISMAIL Ashrakat
GHONEM Noureen
IDRISS Zahra
EGY.gif
215.200
14
KOCHESOK Susana
KORNETSKAYA Anna
PAVLOVA Yana
KUNDIUS Irina
RUS.gif
209.525
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Individual Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHLYAKIN Maxim
RUS.gif
76.400
2
NOSKOV Grigorii
RUS.gif
76.000
3
AFANASEV Vadim
RUS.gif
75.900
4
ZHANG Kuo
CHN.gif
75.700
5
MANIN Mikhail
RUS.gif
74.000
6
STEFFENSEN Rasmus
DEN.gif
73.800
7
WILLERTON Kristof
GBR.gif
73.100
8
WESCH Anders
DEN.gif
73.100
9
ZHANG Weiwei
CHN.gif
72.900
10
ZHANG Luo
CHN.gif
72.800
11
BROWNE Elliott
GBR.gif
72.700
12
NACEY Austin
USA.gif
71.900
13
TOWNLEY Greg
GBR.gif
71.600
14
MULHALL Kallum
GBR.gif
71.300
15
MATTHIESEN Adam
DEN.gif
71.000
16
MENG Wenchao
CHN.gif
70.800
17
ROMAKHOV Alexandr
KAZ.gif
70.100
18
RENKERT Alexander
USA.gif
69.200
19
SCHWAIGER Jonathon
CAN.gif
68.900
20
KRZYNEFSKI Brandon
USA.gif
68.800
21
SHAKHOV Oleksandr
UKR.gif
68.200
22
FOURNEX Theo
FRA.gif
67.500
23
AZIAR Redouane
FRA.gif
67.400
24
IMAMOV Zukhriddin
KAZ.gif
66.300
25
SOERENSEN Rasmus
DEN.gif
66.300
26
YUSSUPOV Rustam
KAZ.gif
65.900
27
LEHMER Emilio
USA.gif
65.800
28
VOITIV Vitalii
UKR.gif
63.900
29
SUGIURA Shotaro
JPN.gif
62.700
30
SVIATYNCHUK Valentyn
UKR.gif
62.600
31
ANNAG Abdennour
ALG.gif
62.600
32
KIZAWA Genta
JPN.gif
62.400
33
DRARENI Omar
ALG.gif
61.800
34
SUGIURA Jumpei
JPN.gif
59.300
35
SARAIVA Joao
POR.gif
49.600
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Team Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MANIN Mikhail
SHLYAKIN Maxim
NOSKOV Grigorii
AFANASEV Vadim
RUS.gif
228.300
2
ZHANG Luo
ZHANG Kuo
ZHANG Weiwei
MENG Wenchao
CHN.gif
222.000
3
TOWNLEY Greg
WILLERTON Kristof
BROWNE Elliott
MULHALL Kallum
GBR.gif
219.500
4
MATTHIESEN Adam
WESCH Anders
SOERENSEN Rasmus
STEFFENSEN Rasmus
DEN.gif
217.900
5
RENKERT Alexander
KRZYNEFSKI Brandon
NACEY Austin
LEHMER Emilio
USA.gif
209.900
6
IMAMOV Zukhriddin
ROMAKHOV Alexandr
YUSSUPOV Rustam
KAZ.gif
202.300
7
SHAKHOV Oleksandr
SVIATYNCHUK Valentyn
VOITIV Vitalii
UKR.gif
194.700
8
SUGIURA Shotaro
SUGIURA Jumpei
KIZAWA Genta
JPN.gif
184.400
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...