website statistics
Jump to content

Countdown to Beijing 2022

 

Figure Skating ISU Open d'Andorra 2021


 Share

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 25
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

 

Thursday, November 25th

08:00 Boys Basic Novice Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

08:10 Boys Intermediate Novice Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

08:21 Boys Advance Novice Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

09:25 Girls Intermediate Novice Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

09:48 Girls Advance Novice Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

12:00 Mixed Intermediate Novice Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)

12:10 Mixed Advanced Novice Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)

 

Friday, November 26th

08:00 Girls Advance Novice Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

10:05 Boys Advance Novice Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

10:40 Men's Junior Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

14:30 Women's Junior Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

14:30 Mixed Intermediate Novice Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)

14:40 Mixed Advanced Novice Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)

 

Saturday,November 27th

11:00 Mixed Junior Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)

12:50 Men's Junior Singles Free Dance (Event 2/2)

14:15 Women's Junior Singles Free Dance (Event 2/2)

16:20 Mixed Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)

18:30 Men's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

20:00 Women's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

 

Sunday,November 28th

13:00 Mixed Junior Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)

15:00 Men's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
16:40 Women's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
18:55 Mixed Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Girls Basic Novice Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Emilia GINIIATOVA
ESP.gif
32.11
2
Galilea MARTÍNEZ-CONDE MARTÍNEZ
ESP.gif
30.23
3
Elsa BONET
ESP.gif
28.94
4
Eva MEDINA
ESP.gif
27.57
5
Mariona CAIRO
ESP.gif
25.51
6
Lucia VIDAL
ESP.gif
21.08
7
Sofiia GRISHKO
UKR.gif
14.28
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Advanced Novice Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Anna ZURAVLJOV
EST.gif
35.71
2
Gerda SMORODINA
EST.gif
31.20
3
Pernille WITH
NOR.gif
28.78
4
Katarina KALME
EST.gif
28.10
5
Sarah RAKOTOZAKY
EST.gif
27.80
6
Mara MARTINEZ
FRA.gif
26.97
7
Ariadna GUPTA
ESP.gif
26.33
8
Ella HAWKES
RSA.gif
24.87
9
Andrea PAZOS
AND.gif
24.77
10
Elea RUSTGAARD
NOR.gif
23.67
11
Laura IZQUIERDO
ESP.gif
22.92
12
Naia ESPAÑA
ESP.gif
21.51
13
Alexandra KULDISHOV
ESP.gif
20.53
14
Clara SANJOSE
ESP.gif
19.76
15
Estela RUIZ
ESP.gif
19.71
16
Adriana SANTIAGO
ESP.gif
17.94
 
Yana PECHENIK
FRA.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Advanced Novice Ice Dance 
Provisional Results after Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Neil DENTON
Joseph BOOTH
FRA.gif
58.95
2
Mia Lee MAYER
Tobias HUBER
GER.gif
58.72
3
Ambre PERRIER-GIANESINI
Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN
FRA.gif
52.35
4
Xenia MONTI
Gaetano MONTI
ITA.gif
50.03
5
Maissane CHINE
Lucas CHATAIGNOUX
FRA.gif
46.19
6
Maite OJEDA
Héctor GONZÁLEZ
ESP.gif
45.92
7
Angela CHUVILYAEVA
Miron KORJAGIN
ESP.gif
40.37
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...