website statistics
Jump to content

Figure Skating ISU Challenger Series 2021 - 2022 (Lombardia Trophy)


 Share

Recommended Posts

Events
 
  • Men's Singles (1/10)
  • Women's Singles (1/10)
  • Mixed Pairs (1/10)
  • Mixed Ice Dance (1/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Friday, September 10th
11:00 Women's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
15:30 Men's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

Saturday, September 11th
11:50 Mixed Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)
14:15 Women's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
19:50 Mixed Pairs Short Program (Event 1/2)

Saturday, September 12th
12:00 Men's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
16:00 Mixed Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)
19:35 Mixed Pairs Free Skating (Event 2/2)
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Singles (1/10)
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alysa LIU
USA.gif
74.31
2
Alexia PAGANINI
SUI.gif
62.14
3
Ekaterina KURAKOVA
POL.gif
61.51
4
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI.gif
58.89
5
Audrey SHIN
USA.gif
58.80
6
Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT
NED.gif
57.90
7
Regina SCHERMANN
HUN.gif
54.04
8
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST.gif
53.58
9
Sophia SCHALLER
AUT.gif
52.45
10
Maia MAZZARA
FRA.gif
52.39
11
Julia SAUTER
ROU.gif
52.08
12
Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO
ITA.gif
51.89
13
Dasa GRM
SLO.gif
51.80
14
Lea SERNA
FRA.gif
51.36
15
Nina POVEY
GBR.gif
51.35
16
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
EST.gif
50.78
17
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
BUL.gif
49.22
18
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA.gif
48.65
19
Anete LACE
LAT.gif
48.16
20
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN.gif
47.95
21
Nargiz SUELEYMANOVA
GER.gif
47.19
22
Stefanie PESENDORFER
AUT.gif
46.85
23
Kristen SPOURS
GBR.gif
46.28
24
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST.gif
45.52
25
Antonina DUBININA
SRB.gif
43.47
26
Shaline RUEGGER
SUI.gif
42.67
27
Olusa GAJDOSOVA
CZE.gif
40.61
28
Ivett TOTH
HUN.gif
39.53
29
Yae-Mia NEIRA
CHI.gif
31.92
30
Victoria VELARDE
PER.gif
28.16
31
Romana KAISER
LIE.gif
27.37
32
Nayra Rosalia JUNCO METZGER
PER.gif
15.99
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Singles (1/10)
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
 
Nation
 
Result
 
1
Vladimir LITVINTSEV
AZE.gif
80.83
2
Adam SIAO HIM FA
FRA.gif
80.54
3
Romain PONSART
FRA.gif
78.23
4
Morisi KVITELASHVILI
GEO.gif
76.52
5
Daniel GRASSL
ITA.gif
74.26
6
Nikita STAROSTIN
GER.gif
69.02
7
Aleksandr SELEVKO
EST.gif
68.78
8
Davide LEWTON BRAIN
MON.gif
67.36
9
Tomoki HIWATASHI
USA.gif
66.69
10
Konstantin MILYUKOV
BLR.gif
65.08
11
Arlet LEVANDI
EST.gif
63.67
12
Maurizio ZANDRON
AUT.gif
63.47
13
Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATE
ESP.gif
63.22
14
Adrien TESSON
FRA.gif
63.07
15
Luc MAIERHOFER
AUT.gif
62.90
16
Graham NEWBERRY
GBR.gif
60.60
17
Larry LOUPOLOVER
BUL.gif
59.91
18
Matyas BELOHRADSKY
CZE.gif
57.59
19
Radoslav MARINOV
BUL.gif
54.93
20
Andras CSERNOCH
HUN.gif
50.38
21
Mate BOROCZ
HUN.gif
47.37
22
Matthew SAMUELS
RSA.gif
41.91
23
Leon AUSPURG
SUI.gif
34.80
 
Yaroslav PANIOT
USA.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Ice Dance (1/10)
Provisional Results after Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Charlene GUIGNARD
Marco FABBRI
ITA.gif
82.05
2
Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY
Nikolaj SORENSEN
CAN.gif
76.64
3
Sara HURTADO
Kill KHALIAVIN
ESP.gif
72.65
4
Christina CARREIRA
Anthony PONOMARENKO
USA.gif
69.08
5
Natalie TASCHLEROVA
Filip TASCHLER
CZE.gif
68.45
6
Evgeniia LOPAREVA
Geoffrey BRISSAUD
FRA.gif
67.43
7
Juulia TURKKILA
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN.gif
67.26
8
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Benjamin STEFFAN
GER.gif
65.97
9
Alicia FABBRI
Paul AYER
CAN.gif
64.77
10
Loicia DEMOUGEOT
Theo LE MERCIER
FRA.gif
62.61
11
Julia WAGRET
Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE
FRA.gif
61.74
12
Carolina PORTESI PERONI
Michael CHRASTECKY
ITA.gif
60.94
13
Anna YANOVSKAYA
Adam LUKACS
HUN.gif
60.81
14
Molly CESANEK
Yehor YEHOROV
USA.gif
 
58.75
15
Yuka ORIHARA
Juho PIRINEN
FIN.gif
57.98
16
Carolina MOSCHENI
Francesco FIORETTI
ITA.gif
53.64
17
Emese CSISZER
Axel LAMASSE
HUN.gif
52.43
18
Mariia IGNATEVA
Danyil SZEMKO
HUN.gif
51.96
19
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
Nikita LYSAK
SVK.gif
49.54
20
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA
Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI
AZE.gif
48.43
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Singles (1/10)
Final Results
 
USA.gif Alysa LIU
219.24
 
POL.gif Ekaterina KURAKOVA
187.65
 
USA.gif Audrey SHIN
172.46
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alexia PAGANINI
SUI.gif
171.48
5
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA.gif
166.98
6
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI.gif
165.39
7
Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT
NED.gif
163.36
8
Sophia SCHALLER
AUT.gif
159.08
9
Regina SCHERMANN
HUN.gif
157.66
10
Lea SERNA
FRA.gif
156.66
11
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
EST.gif
155.52
12
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST.gif
147.13
13
Julia SAUTER
ROU.gif
146.84
14
Maia MAZZARA
FRA.gif
142.57
15
Dasa GRM
SLO.gif
141.21
16
Stefanie PESENDORFER
AUT.gif
140.97
17
Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO
ITA.gif
140.93
18
Nina POVEY
GBR.gif
140.35
19
Kristen SPOURS
GBR.gif
134.25
20
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST.gif
128.55
21
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN.gif
127.54
22
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
BUL.gif
126.45
23
Anete LACE
LAT.gif
124.10
24
Antonina DUBININA
SRB.gif
121.02
25
Shaline RUEGGER
SUI.gif
115.55
26
Olusa GAJDOSOVA
CZE.gif
114.13
27
Ivett TOTH
HUN.gif
104.97
28
Yae-Mia NEIRA
CHI.gif
99.52
29
Victoria VELARDE
PER.gif
85.27
30
Romana KAISER
LIE.gif
79.01
31
Nayra Rosalia JUNCO METZGER
PHI.gif
50.11
 
Nargiz SUELEYMANOVA
GER.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Pairs
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nicole DELLA MONICA
Matteo GUARISE
ITA.gif
72.35
2
Laura BARQUERO
Marco ZANDRON
ESP.gif
65.12
3
Rebecca GHILARDI
Filippo AMBROSINI
ITA.gif
61.91
4
Sara CONTI
Niccolo MACII
ITA.gif
57.54
5
Cleo HAMON
Denys STREKALIN
FRA.gif
51.42
6
Coline KERIVEN
Noel-Antoine PIERRE
FRA.gif
48.09
7
Daria DANILOVA
Michel TSIBA
NED.gif
45.14
8
Camille KOVALEV
Pavel KOVALEV
FRA.gif
43.72
9
Irma Angela Sofia CALDARA
Riccardo Maria MAGLIO
ITA.gif
43.24
10
Dorota BRODA
Pedro BETEGON MARTIN
ESP.gif
41.97
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Singles
Final Results
 
ITA.gif Daniel GRASSL
247.80
 
FRA.gif Adam SIAO HIM FA
237.39
 
GEO.gif Morisi KVITELASHVILI
236.18
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Vladimir LITVINTSEV
AZE.gif
218.80
5
Tomoki HIWATASHI
USA.gif
213.11
6
Romain PONSART
FRA.gif
204.39
7
Arlet LEVANDI
EST.gif
198.67
8
Aleksandr SELEVKO
EST.gif
197.71
9
Davide LEWTON BRAIN
MON.gif
193.02
10
Konstantin MILYUKOV
BLR.gif
192.41
11
Adrien TESSON
FRA.gif
190.12
12
Nikita STAROSTIN
GER.gif
187.74
13
Maurizio ZANDRON
AUT.gif
184.73
14
Graham NEWBERRY
GBR.gif
182.33
15
Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATE
ESP.gif
178.46
16
Luc MAIERHOFER
AUT.gif
167.46
17
Matyas BELOHRADSKY
CZE.gif
156.16
18
Larry LOUPOLOVER
BUL.gif
142.63
19
Radoslav MARINOV
BUL.gif
141.23
20
Matthew SAMUELS
RSA.gif
140.07
21
Andras CSERNOCH
HUN.gif
136.03
22
Mate BOROCZ
HUN.gif
133.74
23
Leon AUSPURG
SUI.gif
117.58
 
Yaroslav PANIOT
USA.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Pairs
Final Results

 

ITA.gif Italy
Nicole DELLA MONICA
Matteo GUARISE
188.10

 

ESP.gif Spain
Laura BARQUERO
Marco ZANDRON
184.94

 

ITA.gif Italy
Rebecca GHILARDI
Filippo AMBROSINI
172.68
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Cleo HAMON
Denys STREKALIN
FRA.gif
152.20
5
Sara CONTI
Niccolo MACII
ITA.gif
150.22
6
Coline KERIVEN
Noel-Antoine PIERRE
FRA.gif
139.99
7
Camille KOVALEV
Pavel KOVALEV
FRA.gif
139.47
8
Daria DANILOVA
Michel TSIBA
NED.gif
133.87
9
Dorota BRODA
Pedro BETEGON MARTIN
ESP.gif
126.36
10
Irma Angela Sofia CALDARA
Riccardo Maria MAGLIO
ITA.gif
117.11
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...