website statistics
Jump to content
  • Badminton
    Laraja
    0 comments
    12,043 views

    BADMINTON

     

    Quota Places are allocated to the

    NOCs

    Athletes

     

    WOMEN'S EVENTS

    Quotas Allocated

    through Rankings

    Total

    Quotas

    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Singles 35 38
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Doubles 16 16
    MEN'S EVENTS

    Quotas Allocated

    through Rankings

    Total

    Quotas

    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Singles 35 38
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Doubles 16 16
    MIXED EVENTS

    Quotas Allocated

    through Rankings

    Total

    Quotas

    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Doubles 16 16

     

    Rankings open on Rankings close on
    May 1st, 2023 April 30th, 2024
    Qualification Pathway

    Quota places are allocated to the athlete(s) by name.

     

    The ‘Race to Paris Ranking Lists’ of 30 April 2024 will be used to allocate the athletes quota places in Men’s and Women’s Singles, and Men’s, Women’s and Mixed Doubles. Each list will be based on results achieved during the period 1 May 2023 to 28 April 2024. Participation in any of the following events will count towards the respective ‘Race to Paris Ranking Lists’ during the qualification period:

    • Thomas & Uber Cup
    • Sudirman Cup
    • World Championships
    • Grade 2 BWF tour tournaments – Levels 1 to 6
    • Grade 3 BWF Continental tour tournaments - International Challenge, International Series & Future Series
    • Continental Championships (individual and team)
    • Continental Multi sports games – Pan American Games, European Games, and African Games (if sanctioned during the qualification period).
    • Any other international event sanctioned by BWF and included in advance and with BWF approval as being part of the World Ranking Lists

     

    BWF will allocate quota places satisfying the following principles:

    • Allocation of quota places
    • Allocation of host country places in singles from World Ranking Lists or as notified from the host country by 8 May 2024
    • Allocation of Universality Places in singles
    • Allocation of Continental Confederation Places

     

     

    Singles

     

    The BWF ‘Race to Paris Ranking List’ of 30 April 2024 will be used to allocate 35 individual quota places, per gender, to the highest ranked athletes, respecting the maximum quota allocation per NOC per event.

     

    • If all athletes are ranked between 1 – 16: 2 Quota Places (2 athletes)
    • Otherwise, one (1) athlete listed in the rankings: 1 Quota Place (1 athlete)

     

    The 35 quota places will include the Continental Representation Places.

     

    In each singles event, there shall be at least two (2) athletes from each of the five (5) BWF Continental Confederations (Continental Representation Places) provided the player is ranked 250 or above (ranked between 1-250) in the BWF Race to Paris Ranking list of 30 April 2024. If for a particular Continental Confederation there is no singles athlete qualified in an event, the athlete selected for Continental Representation Place shall be the highest ranked athlete in the BWF ‘Race to Paris Ranking List’ of 30 April 2024 from the respective continent. An athlete receiving a Universality place shall not be considered as the athlete satisfying the minimum continental representation in a specific Singles event.

     

    An athlete receiving a host country place shall not be considered as satisfying the minimum continental representation in a specific Singles event.


    Considering qualification in all events, no NOC can qualify athletes/pairs in more than two (2) events through the Continental Representation Place system. If an NOC has athletes/pairs eligible in more than two (2) events, then the NOC must choose which athletes/pairs are qualified and the athlete/pair the quota place that has been declined will be offered to the next eligible athlete/pair. The NOC’s choice will be considered as final.


    If an athlete qualifies (and is selected) in more than one (1) event, then the resulting unused athlete quota place will be allocated to the next highest ranked eligible athlete of the same gender in the singles event on the BWF ‘Race to Paris Ranking Lists’ of 30 April 2024. The offer of this quota place will however be conditional on the athlete who is qualified in more than one (1) event being confirmed and entered by his/her NOC in the Olympic Games Paris 2024.

     

     

    Doubles

     

    The ‘Race to Paris Ranking Lists’ of 30 April 2024 will be used to allocate 48 pairs quota places, to the 16 highest ranked pairs in each event, respecting the maximum quota allocation per NOC per event.

     

    • If all pairs are ranked between 1 – 8: 2 Quota Places (4 athletes)
    • Otherwise, one (1) pair listed in the rankings: 1 Quota Place (2 athletes)

     

    The 48 pairs quota places will include the allocation of Continental Representation Places.

     

    In each doubles event there shall be at least one (1) pair from each of the five (5) BWF Continental Confederations (Continental Representation Place), which shall be the highest ranked pair in the ‘Race to Paris Ranking Lists’ of 30 April 2024 from the respective Continent, provided the pair is ranked 50 or above (ranked between 1-50) in the BWF ‘Race to Paris Ranking Lists’ of 30 April 2024.

     

    Considering qualification in all events, no NOC can qualify athletes/pairs in more than two events through the Continental Representation Place system. If an NOC qualifies athletes/pairs eligible in more than two (2) events, then the NOC must choose which athletes/pairs are qualified and the athlete/pair quota place that have been declined, will be offered to the next eligible athlete/pair. The NOC’s choice will be considered as final.

     

    If an athlete qualifies (and is selected) in more than one (1) event, then the unused athlete quota place will be allocated to the next highest ranked athlete of the same gender in the singles event on the ‘Race to Paris Ranking Lists’ of 30 April 2024. The offer of this quota place will however be conditional on the athlete who is qualified in more than one (1) events being confirmed and entered by his/her NOC in the Olympic Games Paris 2024.

     Share

    Race to Paris Final Ranking Lists

     

    # of Athletes Description
    31
    Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024
    3

    Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota

    - The NOC has already reached the maximum number of Quota Places available
    2 Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024 with a Host Nation/Continental Quota Reallocation

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    AN Se Young
    .KOR
    111314
    2
    CHEN Yu Fei
    .CHN
    102596
    3
    Carolina MARIN
    .ESP
    93736
    4
    Akane YAMAGUCHI
    .JPN
    93517
    5
    TAI Tzu Ying
    .TPE
    92736
    6
    HE Bing Jiao
    .CHN
    76274
    7
    HAN Yue
    .CHN
    75486
    8
    WANG Zhi Yi
    .CHN
    75148
    9
    Gregoria Mariska TUNJUNG
    .INA
    72271
    10
    Beiwen ZHANG
    .USA
    68556
    11
    Aya OHORI
    .JPN
    64417
    12
    Ratchanok INTANON
    .THA
    63073
    13
    KIM Ga Eun
    .KOR
    61940
    14
    PUSARLA V. Sindhu
    .IND
    61222
    15
    ZHANG Yi Man
    .CHN
    57870
    16
    Supanida KATETHONG
    .THA
    57244
    17
    Nozomi OKUHARA
    .JPN
    57027
    18
    YEO Jia Min
    .SGP
    53396
    19
    Pornpawee CHOCHUWONG
    .THA
    53179
    20
    Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN
    .THA
    52180
    21
    Line Højmark KJAERSFELDT
    .DEN
    50001
    22
    Mia BLICHFELDT
    .DEN
    49774
    23
    Kirsty GILMOUR
    .SCO
    48719
    24
    NGUYEN Thuy Linh
    .VIE
    48350
    25
    Michelle LI
    .CAN
    45732
    26
    Tomoka MIYAZAKI
    .JPN
    44555
    27
    Wen Chi HSU
    .TPE
    42554
    28
    Line CHRISTOPHERSEN
    .DEN
    42286
    29
    Yvonne LI
    .GER
    42195
    30
    PAI Yu Po
    .TPE
    41591
    31
    SUNG Shuo Yun
    .TPE
    40947
    32
    GOH Jin Wei
    .MAS
    39733
    33
    GAO Fang Jie
    .CHN
    39350
    34
    Putri Kusuma WARDANI
    .INA
    38990
    35
    Neslihan ARIN
    .TUR
    38266
    36
    Natsuki NIDAIRA
    .JPN
    38121
    37
    SIM Yu Jin
    .KOR
    38040
    38
    Ester Nurumi Tri WARDOYO
    .INA
    37572
    39
    Saena KAWAKAMI
    .JPN
    36542
    40
    Julie Dawall JAKOBSEN
    .DEN
    36135
    41
    AAKARSHI KASHYAP
    .IND
    32930
    42
    Pornpicha CHOEIKEEWONG
    .THA
    32818
    43
    THET HTAR THUZAR
    .MYA
    32630
    44
    Wen Yu ZHANG
    .CAN
    31082
    45
    QI Xuefei
    .FRA
    30761
    46
    LO Sin Yan Happy
    .HKG
    30176
    47
    Juliana Viana VIEIRA
    .BRA
    30039
    48
    Manami SUIZU
    .JPN
    30030
    49
    Lianne TAN
    .BEL
    29984
    50
    Kristin KUUBA
    .EST
    29799
    51
    CHIU Pin-Chian
    .TPE
    29090
    52
    Ashmita CHALIHA
    .IND
    29059
    53
    Malvika BANSOD
    .IND
    28990
    54
    Lauren LAM
    .USA
    28970
    55
    Komang Ayu Cahya DEWI
    .INA
    28906
    56
    LIANG Ting Yu
    .TPE
    28720
    57
    Rachel CHAN
    .CAN
    28346
    58
    LéOnice HUET
    .FRA
    28078
    59
    LIN Hsiang Ti
    .TPE
    27820
    60
    HUANG Yu-Hsun
    .TPE
    27790
    61
    Anupama UPADHYAYA
    .IND
    27726
    62
    Iris WANG
    .USA
    27600
    63
    Ines Lucia CASTILLO
    .PER
    27395
    64
    Unnati HOODA
    .IND
    27170
    65
    Tereza ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ
    .CZE
    26646
    66
    LALINRAT CHAIWAN
    .THA
    26630
    67
    Clara AZURMENDI
    .ESP
    26569
    68
    Karupathevan LETSHANAA
    .MAS
    26402
    69
    Jenjira STADELMANN
    .SUI
    26108
    70
    Rosy Oktavia PANCASARI
    .FRA
    26051
    71
    Keisha Fatimah AZZAHRA
    .AZE
    25893
    72
    Imad Farooqui SAMIYA
    .IND
    25480
    73
    Asuka TAKAHASHI
    .JPN
    25150
    74
    Polina BUHROVA
    .UKR
    24947
    75
    TANYA HEMANTH
    .IND
    24880
    76
    Kaloyana NALBANTOVA
    .BUL
    24751
    77
    Rachael DARRAGH
    .IRL
    24718
    78
    Tasnim MIR
    .IND
    24710
    79
    WONG Ling Ching
    .MAS
    24531
    80
    HUANG Ching Ping
    .TPE
    24180
    81
    Isharani BARUAH
    .IND
    23850
    82
    Akari KURIHARA
    .JPN
    23130
    83
    Vivien SANDORHAZI
    .HUN
    23035
    84
    Eliana ZHANG
    .CAN
    22811
    85
    LIN Sih Yun
    .TPE
    22698
    86
    Amalie SCHULZ
    .DEN
    22359
    87
    KIM Ga Ram
    .KOR
    22050
    88
    KIM Joo Eun
    .KOR
    22000
    89
    Kaoru SUGIYAMA
    .JPN
    20940
    90
    Haramara GAITAN
    .MEX
    20834
    91
    Agnes KOROSI
    .HUN
    20679
    92
    Tiffany HO
    .AUS
    20488
    93
    Ksenia POLIKARPOVA
    .ISR
    20457
    94
    Pitchamon OPATNIPUTH
    .THA
    20360
    95
    Talia NG
    .CAN
    20310
    96
    Hina AKECHI
    .JPN
    20180
    97
    CHEN Lu
    .CHN
    20080
    98
    KISONA Selvaduray
    .MAS
    20050
    99
    Nikte Alejandra SOTOMAYOR
    .GUA
    19910
    100
    Disha GUPTA
    .USA
    19780
    101
    VU Thi Anh Thu
    .VIE
    19750
    102
    Vanessa Maricela GARCIA CONTRERAS
    .MEX
    19397
    103
    LEE Yu-Hsuan
    .TPE
    19200
    104
    KATE FOO KUNE
    .MRI
    19132
    105
    Johanita SCHOLTZ
    .RSA
    18852
    106
    Stephanie WIDJAJA
    .INA
    18047
    107
    Sabrina SOLIS
    .MEX
    17997
    108
    Ruzana RUZANA
    .INA
    17980
    109
    HUNG Yi-Ting
    .TPE
    17820
    110
    Fadilah Shamika MOHAMED RAFI
    .UGA
    17705
    111
    GADDE Ruthvika Shivani
    .IND
    17560
    112
    Devika SIHAG
    .IND
    17470
    113
    TUNG Ciou-Tong
    .TPE
    17080
    114
    Ishika JAISWAL
    .USA
    17050
    115
    Fathimath Nabaaha ABDUL RAZZAQ
    .MDV
    16900
    116
    Hristomira POPOVSKA
    .BUL
    16289
    117
    WU Luo Yu
    .CHN
    15732
    118
    Nurani Ratu AZZAHRA
    .UAE
    15676
    119
    CHEN Su Yu
    .TPE
    15560
    120
    Yulia Yosephine SUSANTO
    .INA
    15480
    121
    IRA SHARMA
    .IND
    15410
    122
    Kim SCHMIDT
    .LUX
    15380
    123
    Yasmine HAMZA
    .ITA
    15370
    124
    Wiktoria DABCZYNSKA
    .POL
    15344
    125
    Bilqis PRASISTA
    .INA
    15180
    126
    Aisyah Sativa FATETANI
    .INA
    15060
    127
    Frederikke LUND
    .DEN
    14890
    128
    Husina KOBUGABE
    .UGA
    14889
    129
    Yue Yann Jaslyn HOOI
    .SGP
    14640
    130
    Romane CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT
    .FRA
    14500
    131
    Kai Qi (Bernice) TEOH
    .AUS
    14474
    132
    Freya REDFEARN
    .ENG
    14467
    133
    Tasya FARAHNAILAH
    .INA
    14290
    134
    Riko GUNJI
    .JPN
    14290
    135
    Meghana Reddy MAREDDY
    .IND
    14280
    136
    MANSI SINGH
    .IND
    14250
    137
    Aditi BHATT
    .IND
    14200
    138
    Irina Amalie ANDERSEN
    .DEN
    14150
    139
    DAI Wang
    .CHN
    13930
    140
    Mutiara Ayu PUSPITASARI
    .INA
    13850
    141
    Heli NEIMAN
    .ISR
    13670
    142
    Nour AHMED YOUSSRI
    .EGY
    13555
    143
    Aadya VARIYATH
    .IND
    13390
    144
    Doha HANY
    .EGY
    13185
    145
    Fernanda SAPONARA
    .PER
    13040
    146
    Jennie GAI
    .USA
    12890
    147
    Rakshitha Sree SANTHOSH RAMRAJ
    .IND
    12760
    148
    Ania SETIEN
    .ESP
    12709
    149
    Clara LASSAUX
    .BEL
    12700
    150
    Janani ANANTHAKUMAR
    .IND
    12650
    151
    INSYIRAH Khan
    .SGP
    12616
    152
    Taymara OROPESA PUPO
    .CUB
    12580
    153
    Shriyanshi VALISHETTY
    .IND
    12540
    154
    Miranda WILSON
    .GER
    12482
    155
    Madhumitha SUNDARAPANDIAN
    .UAE
    12478
    156
    Ozge BAYRAK
    .TUR
    12418
    157
    KEYURA MOPATI
    .IND
    12340
    158
    Petra POLANC
    .SLO
    12248
    159
    Srivedya GURAZADA
    .USA
    12170
    160
    Deswanti Hujansih NURTERTIATI
    .INA
    12150
    161
    Gladys MBABAZI
    .UGA
    12140
    162
    Anna TATRANOVA
    .FRA
    12089
    163
    PARK Ga Eun
    .KOR
    12080
    164
    Judith MAIR
    .ITA
    12076
    165
    Milena SCHNIDER
    .SUI
    11922
    166
    Sorano YOSHIKAWA
    .JPN
    11810
    167
    Tahlia RICHARDSON
    .JAM
    11740
    168
    VU Thi Trang (B)
    .VIE
    11660
    169
    Jaymie LAURENS
    .NED
    11599
    170
    Samia LIMA
    .BRA
    11373
    171
    Thamonwan NITHIITTIKRAI
    .THA
    11350
    172
    Malya HOAREAU
    .FRA
    11340
    173
    Maria Delia ZAMBRANO
    .ECU
    11290
    174
    Ruo Hsuan KO
    .TPE
    11150
    175
    LEE Se Yeon
    .KOR
    10950
    176
    Rachel SUGDEN
    .SCO
    10681
    177
    Kasturi RADHAKRISHNAN
    .MAS
    10580
    178
    YEUNG Sum Yee
    .HKG
    10558
    179
    Iona GUALDI
    .ARG
    10540
    180
    Aminath Nabeeha ABDUL RAZZAQ
    .MDV
    10530
    181
    Lisa CURTIN
    .ENG
    10451
    182
    Chiara Marvella HANDOYO
    .INA
    10280
    183
    YANG Yu-Chi
    .TPE
    10130
    184
    Ranithma LIYANAGE
    .SRI
    10050
    185
    Tara SHAH
    .IND
    9960
    186
    LOH Zhi Wei
    .MAS
    9940
    187
    Yi En HSIEH
    .TPE
    9800
    188
    Saloni Samirbhai MEHTA
    .HKG
    9776
    189
    Joanne NG
    .MAS
    9760
    190
    Gianna STIGLICH
    .ITA
    9754
    191
    Katerina TOMALOVA
    .CZE
    9750
    192
    Samanta GOLUBICKAITE
    .LTU
    9700
    193
    Deepshikha SINGH
    .IND
    9610
    194
    Chequeda DE BOULET
    .TTO
    9590
    195
    Lucie KRULOVÁ
    .CZE
    9551
    196
    Daniella GONDA
    .HUN
    9537
    197
    Ying TSE
    .AUS
    9460
    198
    Kyla Legiana AGATHA
    .INA
    9320
    199
    Miu Lin NGAN
    .ENG
    9080
    200
    Tracy NALUWOOZA
    .UGA
    8660
    201
    Frederikke ØSTERGAARD
    .DEN
    8660
    202
    WANG Yu Si
    .TPE
    8540
    203
    Tallulah Sharleen VAN COPPENOLLE
    .CZE
    8507
    204
    Petra MAIXNEROVÁ
    .CZE
    8366
    205
    Katarina VARGOVA
    .SVK
    8243
    206
    Florentine SCHÖFFSKI
    .GER
    8207
    207
    Josefine Redkjær JENSEN
    .DEN
    8180
    208
    Sri Nitya NARAHARISETTI
    .IND
    7990
    209
    LEE Xin Yi Megan
    .SGP
    7976
    210
    Emilie DROUIN
    .FRA
    7940
    211
    Esther SHI
    .USA
    7856
    212
    Gabriela Meilani MONINGKA
    .INA
    7850
    213
    Ananya AGRAWAL
    .IND
    7840
    214
    Sydney TJONADI
    .AUS
    7840
    215
    YU Chien Hui
    .TPE
    7840
    216
    Dounia PELUPESSY
    .SUI
    7740
    217
    Tanina Violette MAMMERI
    .ALG
    7664
    218
    Tidapron KLEEBYEESUN
    .THA
    7655
    219
    Kamila SMAGULOVA
    .KAZ
    7629
    220
    Ann-Sofie HUSHER RUUS
    .DEN
    7480
    221
    Yevheniia KANTEMYR
    .UKR
    7458
    222
    Nutnalin RATTANAPANUWONG
    .THA
    7420
    223
    Veronika DOBIÁŠOVÁ
    .CZE
    7370
    224
    Jiya RAWAT
    .IND
    7310
    225
    khadijah KAWTHAR
    .KSA
    7270
    226
    Cecilia WANG
    .SWE
    7232
    227
    Fernanda MUNAR
    .PER
    7177
    228
    PENG Yu Wei
    .TPE
    7160
    229
    Likhita SRIVASTAVA
    .IND
    7100
    230
    DE GUZMAN Mikaela Joy
    .PHI
    7060
    231
    Anna Siess RYBERG
    .DEN
    7010
    232
    Rasila MAHARJAN
    .NEP
    6990
    233
    HAN Yu Chen
    .TPE
    6860
    234
    CHIANG Ying Li
    .TPE
    6820
    235
    Jeisiane ALVES
    .BRA
    6805
    236
    Joanna RUDNA
    .POL
    6683
    237
    Zainaba REEM SIRAJ
    .UAE
    6560
    238
    Jackie DENT
    .CAN
    6504
    239
    ZIH Ling HUANG
    .TPE
    6450
    240
    TSAI Hsin-Pei
    .TPE
    6330
    241
    Sreeyuktha SREEJITH PAROL
    .UAE
    6329
    242
    KateřIna MIKELOVÁ
    .CZE
    6310
    243
    Saina NEHWAL
    .IND
    6260
    244
    Gergana PAVLOVA
    .BUL
    6240
    245
    Nayonika RAJESH
    .UAE
    6205
    246
    Haruna KONISHI
    .JPN
    6200
    247
    Adriana BARRIOS CHIONG
    .GUA
    6170
    248
    Mirjam LINDGÄRDE
    .SWE
    6105
    249
    Shiori SAITO
    .JPN
    6060
    250
    QIU Zi Ying
    .CHN
    6050
     Share

    Race to Paris Final Ranking Lists

     

    # of Teams Description
    13
    Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024
    2
    Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota
    - The NOC has already reached the maximum number of Quota Places available
    1 Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    CHEN Qing Chen
    JIA Yi Fan
    .CHN
    111210
    2
    BAEK Ha Na
    LEE So Hee
    .KOR
    101406
    3
    LIU Sheng Shu
    TAN Ning
    .CHN
    90581
    4
    Nami MATSUYAMA
    Chiharu SHIDA
    .JPN
    88485
    5
    ZHANG Shu Xian
    ZHENG Yu
    .CHN
    84866
    6
    KIM So Yeong
    KONG Hee Yong
    .KOR
    84520
    7
    Mayu MATSUMOTO
    Wakana NAGAHARA
    .JPN
    78822
    8
    Yuki FUKUSHIMA
    Sayaka HIROTA
    .JPN
    76325
    9
    Apriyani RAHAYU
    Siti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTI
    .INA
    72583
    10
    Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL
    Rawinda PRAJONGJAI
    .THA
    69138
    11
    Rena MIYAURA
    Ayako SAKURAMOTO
    .JPN
    67335
    12
    Rin IWANAGA
    Kie NAKANISHI
    .JPN
    64205
    13
    JEONG Na Eun
    KIM Hye Jeong
    .KOR
    63540
    14
    Pearly TAN
    THINAAH Muralitharan
    .MAS
    62304
    15
    Benyapa AIMSAARD
    Nuntakarn AIMSAARD
    .THA
    60744
    16
    Margot LAMBERT
    Anne TRAN
    .FRA
    56862
    17
    LI Wen Mei
    LIU Xuan Xuan
    .CHN
    56540
    18
    Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA
    Amallia Cahaya PRATIWI
    .INA
    53794
    19
    Gabriela STOEVA
    Stefani STOEVA
    .BUL
    53414
    20
    YEUNG Nga Ting
    YEUNG Pui Lam
    .HKG
    52642
    21
    Tanisha CRASTO
    Ashwini PONNAPPA
    .IND
    51960
    22
    Maiken FRUERGAARD
    Sara THYGESEN
    .DEN
    50531
    23
    LI Yi Jing
    LUO Xu Min
    .CHN
    50471
    24
    HSU Ya Ching
    LIN Wan Ching
    .TPE
    47506
    25
    LEE Yu Lim
    SHIN Seung Chan
    .KOR
    47300
    26
    LEE Chia Hsin
    TENG Chun Hsun
    .TPE
    46345
    27
    Lanny Tria MAYASARI
    Ribka SUGIARTO
    .INA
    45821
    28
    Treesa JOLLY
    GAYATRI GOPICHAND PULLELA
    .IND
    44964
    29
    Debora JILLE
    Cheryl SEINEN
    .NED
    44206
    30
    Rui HIROKAMI
    Yuna KATO
    .JPN
    43830
    31
    Annie XU
    Kerry XU
    .USA
    43377
    32
    Setyana MAPASA
    Angela YU
    .AUS
    43250
    33
    Catherine CHOI
    Josephine WU
    .CAN
    42755
    34
    Meilysa Trias PUSPITASARI
    Rachel Allessya ROSE
    .INA
    41376
    35
    Laksika KANLAHA
    Phataimas MUENWONG
    .THA
    41029
    36
    Francesca CORBETT
    Allison LEE
    .USA
    40954
    37
    CHANG Ching Hui
    YANG Ching Tun
    .TPE
    39502
    38
    Linda EFLER
    Isabel LOHAU
    .GER
    39148
    39
    Vivian HOO
    LIM Chiew Sien
    .MAS
    37160
    40
    Paula Lynn CAO HOK
    Lauren LAM
    .USA
    35520
    41
    Sayaka HOBARA
    Yui SUIZU
    .JPN
    33790
    42
    Julie MACPHERSON
    Ciara TORRANCE
    .SCO
    33300
    43
    Jesita Putri MIANTORO
    Febi SETIANINGRUM
    .INA
    32960
    44
    KENG Shu Liang
    ZHANG Chi
    .CHN
    31215
    45
    LUI Lok Lok
    NG Wing Yung
    .HKG
    31121
    46
    HSU Yin-Hui
    LIN Jhih Yun
    .TPE
    30660
    47
    JIN Yu Jia
    WONG Jia Ying Crystal
    .SGP
    30609
    48
    Jaqueline LIMA
    Samia LIMA
    .BRA
    29715
    49
    SUNG Shuo Yun
    YU Chien Hui
    .TPE
    29620
    50
    Rutaparna PANDA
    Swetaparna PANDA
    .IND
    29330
     Share

    Race to Paris Final Ranking Lists

     

    # of Athletes Description
    31
    Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024
    4

    Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota

    - The NOC has already reached the maximum number of Quota Places available
    1 Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024 with a Host Nation/Continental Quota Reallocation

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    Viktor AXELSEN
    .DEN
    98715
    2
    SHI Yu Qi
    .CHN
    92184
    3
    Jonatan CHRISTIE
    .INA
    89211
    4
    Anders ANTONSEN
    .DEN
    87754
    5
    Kodai NARAOKA
    .JPN
    82815
    6
    LI Shi Feng
    .CHN
    81598
    7
    Anthony Sinisuka GINTING
    .INA
    79701
    8
    Kunlavut VITIDSARN
    .THA
    78598
    9
    PRANNOY H. S.
    .IND
    75847
    10
    LEE Zii Jia
    .MAS
    69856
    11
    Kenta NISHIMOTO
    .JPN
    64982
    12
    LOH Kean Yew
    .SGP
    64752
    13
    Lakshya SEN
    .IND
    64021
    14
    CHOU Tien Chen
    .TPE
    62498
    15
    LEE Cheuk Yiu
    .HKG
    61699
    16
    WENG Hong Yang
    .CHN
    59950
    17
    LIN Chun-Yi
    .TPE
    59566
    18
    NG Tze Yong
    .MAS
    58735
    19
    LU Guang Zu
    .CHN
    56691
    20
    Toma Junior POPOV
    .FRA
    55455
    21
    Christo POPOV
    .FRA
    54685
    22
    Koki WATANABE
    .JPN
    54581
    23
    WANG Tzu Wei
    .TPE
    53190
    24
    Brian YANG
    .CAN
    51173
    25
    KIDAMBI Srikanth
    .IND
    49243
    26
    Rasmus GEMKE
    .DEN
    49219
    27
    NG Ka Long Angus
    .HKG
    48656
    28
    Kanta TSUNEYAMA
    .JPN
    48631
    29
    Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO
    .INA
    44629
    30
    SU Li Yang
    .TPE
    44480
    31
    Takuma OBAYASHI
    .JPN
    43479
    32
    Priyanshu RAJAWAT
    .IND
    41810
    33
    LEI Lan Xi
    .CHN
    41526
    34
    Magnus JOHANNESEN
    .DEN
    40510
    35
    Chia Hao LEE
    .TPE
    40138
    36
    Kiran GEORGE
    .IND
    39880
    37
    LEONG Jun Hao
    .MAS
    39621
    38
    Kevin CORDON
    .GUA
    37876
    39
    CHI Yu Jen
    .TPE
    37616
    40
    Arnaud MERKLE
    .FRA
    36595
    41
    Alex LANIER
    .FRA
    36380
    42
    Nhat NGUYEN
    .IRL
    35993
    43
    Julien CARRAGGI
    .BEL
    35947
    44
    ZHAO Jun Peng
    .CHN
    35660
    45
    Mark CALJOUW
    .NED
    35592
    46
    Kantaphon WANGCHAROEN
    .THA
    35504
    47
    JEON Hyeok Jin
    .KOR
    35109
    48
    Ygor COELHO
    .BRA
    34202
    49
    Sathish Kumar KARUNAKARAN
    .IND
    34010
    50
    Yushi TANAKA
    .JPN
    32810
    51
    Misha ZILBERMAN
    .ISR
    32541
    52
    Kento MOMOTA
    .JPN
    32467
    53
    Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN
    .DEN
    32423
    54
    Jan LOUDA
    .CZE
    31416
    55
    Jia Heng Jason TEH
    .SGP
    31248
    56
    Uriel Francisco CANJURA ARTIGA
    .ESA
    31059
    57
    Kalle KOLJONEN
    .FIN
    30496
    58
    Ade Resky DWICAHYO
    .AZE
    29677
    59
    Joakim OLDORFF
    .FIN
    29228
    60
    HUANG Yu Kai
    .TPE
    28800
    61
    Koo TAKAHASHI
    .JPN
    28550
    62
    Jonathan MATIAS
    .BRA
    28207
    63
    CHEAM June Wei
    .MAS
    27930
    64
    Alwi FARHAN
    .INA
    27245
    65
    Ayush SHETTY
    .IND
    26500
    66
    Mithun MANJUNATH
    .IND
    26030
    67
    Luis Ramon GARRIDO
    .MEX
    25729
    68
    Pablo ABIAN
    .ESP
    25716
    69
    Dmitriy PANARIN
    .KAZ
    25005
    70
    SOONG Joo Ven
    .MAS
    24810
    71
    S.Sankar Muthusamy SUBRAMANIAN
    .IND
    24180
    72
    Viren NETTASINGHE
    .SRI
    24030
    73
    Giovanni TOTI
    .ITA
    23851
    74
    LE Duc Phat
    .VIE
    23630
    75
    WANG Po-Wei
    .TPE
    23290
    76
    NGUYEN Hai Dang
    .VIE
    23150
    77
    Fabian ROTH
    .GER
    22986
    78
    Howard SHU
    .USA
    22772
    79
    Sameer VERMA
    .IND
    22220
    80
    Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO
    .INA
    21910
    81
    LIAO Jhuo-Fu
    .TPE
    21730
    82
    Kai SCHAEFER
    .GER
    21571
    83
    Lucas CLAERBOUT
    .FRA
    21314
    84
    Daniil DUBOVENKO
    .ISR
    21180
    85
    Riku HATANO
    .JPN
    20770
    86
    Meiraba Luwang MAISNAM
    .IND
    20320
    87
    Fabio CAPONIO
    .ITA
    20266
    88
    Tobias KUENZI
    .SUI
    19948
    89
    Collins Valentine FILIMON
    .AUT
    19830
    90
    Joran KWEEKEL
    .NED
    19725
    91
    CHAN Yin Chak
    .HKG
    19539
    92
    KUO Kuan Lin
    .TPE
    19530
    93
    Victor LAI
    .CAN
    19457
    94
    Jason GUNAWAN
    .HKG
    19167
    95
    Luís Enrique PEÑALVER
    .ESP
    19131
    96
    Markus BARTH
    .NOR
    19017
    97
    Somi ROMDHANI
    .UAE
    18990
    98
    Mark Shelley ALCALA
    .USA
    18970
    99
    Xiaodong SHENG
    .CAN
    18960
    100
    Ravi RAVI
    .IND
    18960
    101
    Anuoluwapo Juwon OPEYORI
    .NGR
    18848
    102
    Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel RUMBAY
    .INA
    18530
    103
    Yohanes Saut MARCELLYNO
    .INA
    18513
    104
    Rithvik Sanjeevi SATISH KUMAR
    .IND
    18430
    105
    Panitchaphon TEERARATSAKUL
    .THA
    18395
    106
    Harry HUANG
    .ENG
    18362
    107
    Max WEISSKIRCHEN
    .GER
    18203
    108
    Sholeh AIDIL
    .MAS
    17660
    109
    Chirag SEN
    .IND
    17586
    110
    Tommy SUGIARTO
    .INA
    17560
    111
    Kartikey GULSHAN KUMAR
    .IND
    17540
    112
    Georges Julien PAUL
    .MRI
    16922
    113
    Matthias KICKLITZ
    .GER
    16377
    114
    Raghu MARISWAMY
    .IND
    16360
    115
    Enogat ROY
    .FRA
    16340
    116
    Victor ørding KAUFFMANN
    .DEN
    16340
    117
    Adriano VIALE
    .PER
    16308
    118
    Alvi Wijaya CHAIRULLAH
    .INA
    16123
    119
    Adham Hatem ELGAMAL
    .EGY
    15984
    120
    CHO Geonyeop
    .KOR
    15747
    121
    Karan Rajan RAJARAJAN
    .DEN
    15260
    122
    Alap MISHRA
    .IND
    14860
    123
    LEE Yun Gyu
    .KOR
    14757
    124
    Krishna Adi NUGRAHA
    .INA
    14700
    125
    Christopher VITTORIANI
    .ITA
    14540
    126
    Yeison Esleiter DEL CID ALVAREZ
    .GUA
    14492
    127
    LIN Kuan-Ting
    .TPE
    14360
    128
    Luka WRABER
    .AUT
    14273
    129
    HUANG Yu
    .TPE
    14220
    130
    Job CASTILLO
    .MEX
    13959
    131
    Takuma KAWAMOTO
    .JPN
    13930
    132
    LIU Liang
    .CHN
    13850
    133
    YANG Yang
    .TPE
    13840
    134
    WANG Zheng Xing
    .CHN
    13604
    135
    Subhankar DEY
    .IND
    13570
    136
    Yanis GAUDIN
    .FRA
    13560
    137
    Samuel O’Brien RICKETTS
    .JAM
    13410
    138
    CHEN Chi Ting
    .TPE
    13350
    139
    Tharun MANNEPALLI
    .IND
    13310
    140
    Bharat RAGHAV
    .IND
    13280
    141
    Gergo PYTEL
    .HUN
    13180
    142
    Shahyar SHAQEEM
    .MAS
    12920
    143
    SAI PRANEETH B.
    .IND
    12890
    144
    Ryoma MURAMOTO
    .JPN
    12580
    145
    Kian-Yu OEI
    .GER
    12556
    146
    Milan DRATVA
    .SVK
    12471
    147
    Bernardo ATILANO
    .POR
    12449
    148
    Armando GAITAN FAUSTO
    .MEX
    12315
    149
    Enrico ASUNCION
    .USA
    12226
    150
    CHOI Pyeong Gang
    .KOR
    12110
    151
    CHOI Ji Hoon
    .KOR
    11990
    152
    Vishal VASUDEVAN
    .IND
    11910
    153
    Joel KÖNIG
    .SUI
    11765
    154
    Andi Fadel MUHAMMAD
    .SWE
    11750
    155
    ONG Zhen Yi
    .MAS
    11720
    156
    Aria DINATA
    .CRO
    11640
    157
    Mads Juel MØLLER
    .DEN
    11550
    158
    Julien SCHEIWILLER
    .SUI
    11545
    159
    Ricky TANG
    .AUS
    11505
    160
    Shogo OGAWA
    .JPN
    11460
    161
    Justin MA
    .USA
    11390
    162
    Minoru KOGA
    .JPN
    11310
    163
    Harsheel DANI
    .IND
    11240
    164
    TING Yen-Chen
    .TPE
    11180
    165
    Nathan TANG
    .AUS
    11092
    166
    KOK Jing Hong
    .MAS
    11050
    167
    Saran JAMSRI
    .THA
    10940
    168
    Dumindu ABEYWICKRAMA
    .SRI
    10920
    169
    Samuel HSIAO
    .GER
    10910
    170
    Riki TAKEI
    .JPN
    10900
    171
    Jeppe BRUUN
    .DEN
    10850
    172
    Jia Wei Joel KOH
    .SGP
    10823
    173
    Jacob SCHUELER
    .AUS
    10803
    174
    Jason Christ ALEXANDER
    .INA
    10770
    175
    Victor SVENDSEN
    .DEN
    10760
    176
    Valentin SINGER
    .FRA
    10750
    177
    Grégoire DESCHAMP
    .FRA
    10690
    178
    Imran WADIA
    .CAN
    10593
    179
    Prince DAHAL
    .NEP
    10480
    180
    Gustav BJORKLER
    .SWE
    10432
    181
    Wolfgang GNEDT
    .AUT
    10353
    182
    Keita MAKINO
    .JPN
    10200
    183
    Rohan MIDHA
    .ENG
    10190
    184
    Abhishek SAINI
    .IND
    10160
    185
    Abhishek YELIGAR
    .IND
    9960
    186
    Mikolaj SZYMANOWSKI
    .POL
    9931
    187
    Siddharth Pratap SINGH
    .IND
    9920
    188
    Dominik KWINTA
    .POL
    9914
    189
    Brian HOLTSCHKE
    .GER
    9840
    190
    Siddhanth GUPTA
    .IND
    9790
    191
    Jakob HOUE
    .DEN
    9750
    192
    SON Wan Ho
    .KOR
    9750
    193
    B. R. Sankeerth
    .CAN
    9740
    194
    Sacha LEVEQUE
    .FRA
    9700
    195
    Pang Fong PUI
    .MAC
    9620
    196
    Kevin Arokia WALTER
    .USA
    9520
    197
    Leo LEE
    .PAR
    9480
    198
    Edward LAU
    .NZL
    9460
    199
    Nadeem DALVI
    .ENG
    9434
    200
    Shashwat DALAL
    .IND
    9340
    201
    Shota OMOTO
    .JPN
    9320
    202
    Elias BRACKE
    .BEL
    9240
    203
    Harshit AGGARWAL
    .IND
    9210
    204
    Linden WANG
    .USA
    9170
    205
    CHUA Kim Sheng
    .MAS
    9170
    206
    Eogene EWE
    .MAS
    9051
    207
    Arunesh HARI
    .IND
    8960
    208
    Caden KAKORA
    .RSA
    8942
    209
    Godwin OLOFUA
    .NGR
    8796
    210
    Cholan KAYAN
    .ENG
    8749
    211
    Jack YU
    .AUS
    8604
    212
    Pranay KATTA
    .IND
    8570
    213
    Hemanth M.GOWDA
    .IND
    8490
    214
    TAN Jia Jie
    .MAS
    8480
    215
    Cheng-Han TSAI
    .TPE
    8480
    216
    Raymond SING
    .TLS
    8250
    217
    HUANG Ping-Hsien
    .TPE
    8220
    218
    LIM Chong King
    .MAS
    8140
    219
    mahd SHAIKH
    .KSA
    8082
    220
    Varun KAPUR
    .IND
    8060
    221
    Manraj SINGH
    .IND
    8030
    222
    Adel HAMEK
    .ALG
    8001
    223
    Dimitar YANAKIEV
    .BUL
    7950
    224
    HUAN Kai Hern
    .MAS
    7910
    225
    Korakrit LAOTRAKUL
    .THA
    7780
    226
    Simon BARON-VEZILIER
    .FRA
    7780
    227
    Johnnie TORJUSSEN
    .ENG
    7769
    228
    Miha IVANČIČ
    .SLO
    7760
    229
    M ATEF Haikal Taufik
    .MAS
    7750
    230
    Yohan BARBIERI
    .FRA
    7700
    231
    KING Kien Hwa
    .MAS
    7670
    232
    Bahaedeen Ahmad ALSHANNIK
    .JOR
    7650
    233
    Justin HOH
    .MAS
    7520
    234
    Matthew ABELA
    .MLT
    7442
    235
    Samuel LEE
    .MAS
    7410
    236
    Kalombo MULENGA
    .ZAM
    7409
    237
    Aryamann TANDON
    .IND
    7400
    238
    Mateusz DANIELAK
    .POL
    7370
    239
    Heng Lin NGAN
    .ENG
    7360
    240
    Nicolas A. MUELLER
    .SUI
    7315
    241
    Eveshgaran VASIGARAN
    .MAS
    7300
    242
    Ming Hong LIM
    .MAS
    7260
    243
    Orijit CHALIHA
    .IND
    7250
    244
    LEE Dong Keun
    .KOR
    7220
    245
    LU Chia Hung
    .TPE
    7180
    246
    Victor IKECHUKWU
    .NGR
    7076
    247
    Amaury LIEVRE
    .FRA
    7050
    248
    Saneeth DAYANAND
    .IND
    6990
    249
    Iikka HEINO
    .FIN
    6940
    250
    Bruno CARVALHO
    .POR
    6865
     Share

    Race to Paris Final Ranking Lists

     

    # of Teams Description
    14
    Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024
    0
    Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota
    - The NOC has already reached the maximum number of Quota Places available
    2 Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    LIANG Wei Keng
    WANG Chang
    .CHN
    98849
    2
    KANG Min Hyuk
    SEO Seung Jae
    .KOR
    97261
    3
    Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY
    Chirag SHETTY
    .IND
    96353
    4
    Kim ASTRUP
    Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN
    .DEN
    92724
    5
    Aaron CHIA
    SOH Wooi Yik
    .MAS
    92264
    6
    Takuro HOKI
    Yugo KOBAYASHI
    .JPN
    84362
    7
    Fajar ALFIAN
    Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO
    .INA
    79968
    8
    LIU Yu Chen
    OU Xuan Yi
    .CHN
    73858
    9
    Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI
    Bagas MAULANA
    .INA
    72179
    10
    LEE Yang
    WANG Chi-Lin
    .TPE
    71008
    11
    HE Ji Ting
    REN Xiang Yu
    .CHN
    67396
    12
    LEE Jhe-Huei
    YANG Po-Hsuan
    .TPE
    66574
    13
    Leo Rolly CARNANDO
    Daniel MARTHIN
    .INA
    63975
    14
    ONG Yew Sin
    TEO Ee Yi
    .MAS
    59462
    15
    GOH Sze Fei
    Nur IZZUDDIN
    .MAS
    57088
    16
    Akira KOGA
    Taichi SAITO
    .JPN
    56673
    17
    Mohammad AHSAN
    Hendra SETIAWAN
    .INA
    56140
    18
    Rasmus KJÆR
    Frederik SØGAARD
    .DEN
    55666
    19
    Ben LANE
    Sean VENDY
    .ENG
    53520
    20
    MAN Wei Chong
    Kai Wun TEE
    .MAS
    53010
    21
    LU Ching Yao
    YANG Po Han
    .TPE
    48878
    22
    Supak JOMKOH
    Kittinupong KEDREN
    .THA
    48832
    23
    Pramudya KUSUMAWARDANA
    Yeremia Erich Yoche Yacob RAMBITAN
    .WHT
    48050
    24
    Kenya MITSUHASHI
    Hiroki OKAMURA
    .JPN
    46372
    25
    Fang-Chih LEE
    Fang-Jen LEE
    .TPE
    46300
    26
    Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA
    Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI
    .INA
    44190
    27
    Mark LAMSFUSS
    Marvin SEIDEL
    .GER
    43146
    28
    CHEN Bo Yang
    LIU Yi
    .CHN
    41574
    29
    CHOONG Hon Jian
    Muhammad HAIKAL
    .MAS
    41567
    30
    Alexander DUNN
    Adam HALL
    .SCO
    41441
    31
    Keiichiro MATSUI
    Yoshinori TAKEUCHI
    .JPN
    41100
    32
    Andreas SØNDERGAARD
    Jesper TOFT
    .DEN
    40020
    33
    Daniel LUNDGAARD
    Mads VESTERGAARD
    .DEN
    38913
    34
    DONG Adam (Xingyu)
    Nyl YAKURA
    .CAN
    38160
    35
    CHANG Ko-Chi
    PO Li-Wei
    .TPE
    36890
    36
    JIN Yong
    NA Sung Seung
    .KOR
    36700
    37
    Christo POPOV
    Toma Junior POPOV
    .FRA
    36360
    38
    Lucas CORVEE
    Ronan LABAR
    .FRA
    36331
    39
    CHOI Sol Gyu
    KIM Won Ho
    .KOR
    35720
    40
    M.R. ARJUN
    DHRUV KAPILA
    .IND
    35348
    41
    Pharanyu KAOSAMAANG
    Worrapol THONGSA-NGA
    .THA
    35327
    42
    Vinson CHIU
    Joshua YUAN
    .USA
    34050
    43
    Kevin LEE
    Ty Alexander LINDEMAN
    .CAN
    33027
    44
    Ondřej KRÁL
    Adam MENDREK
    .CZE
    32939
    45
    Christopher GRIMLEY
    Matthew GRIMLEY
    .SCO
    32835
    46
    LOW Hang Yee
    NG Eng Cheong
    .MAS
    32730
    47
    Krishna Prasad GARAGA
    Sai PRATHEEK.K
    .IND
    32050
    48
    Bjarne GEISS
    Jan Colin VOELKER
    .GER
    31552
    49
    Job CASTILLO
    Luis Armando MONTOYA NAVARRO
    .MEX
    31390
    50
    Peeratchai SUKPHUN
    Pakkapon TEERARATSAKUL
    .THA
    31042
     Share

    Race to Paris Final Ranking Lists

     

    # of Teams Description
    13
    Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024
    3
    Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota
    - The NOC has already reached the maximum number of Quota Places available
    0 Qualified for the Olympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    ZHENG Si Wei
    HUANG Ya Qiong
    .CHN
    109773
    2
    FENG Yan Zhe
    HUANG Dong Ping
    .CHN
    97000
    3
    Yuta WATANABE
    Arisa HIGASHINO
    .JPN
    96591
    4
    SEO Seung Jae
    CHAE Yu Jung
    .KOR
    92693
    5
    JIANG Zhen Bang
    WEI Ya Xin
    .CHN
    81650
    6
    Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH
    Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI
    .THA
    81512
    7
    KIM Won Ho
    JEONG Na Eun
    .KOR
    75983
    8
    TANG Chun Man
    TSE Ying Suet
    .HKG
    74550
    9
    CHEN Tang Jie
    TOH Ee Wei
    .MAS
    66945
    10
    Mathias CHRISTIANSEN
    Alexandra BØJE
    .DEN
    66620
    11
    Thom GICQUEL
    Delphine DELRUE
    .FRA
    65937
    12
    Hiroki MIDORIKAWA
    Natsu SAITO
    .JPN
    64020
    13
    YE Hong Wei
    LEE Chia Hsin
    .TPE
    63120
    14
    Robin TABELING
    Selena PIEK
    .NED
    59140
    15
    Rinov RIVALDY
    Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI
    .INA
    55193
    16
    GOH Soon Huat
    LAI Shevon Jemie
    .MAS
    54668
    17
    Supak JOMKOH
    Supissara PAEWSAMPRAN
    .THA
    54289
    18
    HEE Yong Kai Terry
    TAN Wei Han Jessica
    .SGP
    53070
    19
    Dejan FERDINANSYAH
    Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJA
    .INA
    51746
    20
    Mathias THYRRI
    Amalie MAGELUND
    .DEN
    51730
    21
    Rehan Naufal KUSHARJANTO
    Lisa Ayu KUSUMAWATI
    .INA
    49810
    22
    LEE Chun Hei Reginald
    NG Tsz Yau
    .HKG
    49300
    23
    Kyohei YAMASHITA
    Naru SHINOYA
    .JPN
    49255
    24
    TAN Kian Meng
    LAI Pei Jing
    .MAS
    46580
    25
    Marcus ELLIS
    Lauren SMITH
    .ENG
    45759
    26
    CHENG Xing
    CHEN Fang Hui
    .CHN
    45020
    27
    Yuki KANEKO
    Misaki MATSUTOMO
    .JPN
    44710
    28
    YANG Po-Hsuan
    HU Ling Fang
    .TPE
    40910
    29
    Vinson CHIU
    Jennie GAI
    .USA
    40670
    30
    Ty Alexander LINDEMAN
    Josephine WU
    .CAN
    40540
    31
    Mads VESTERGAARD
    Christine BUSCH
    .DEN
    39530
    32
    Mark LAMSFUSS
    Isabel LOHAU
    .GER
    38790
    33
    Hiroki NISHI
    Akari SATO
    .JPN
    38460
    34
    Jesper TOFT
    Clara GRAVERSEN
    .DEN
    36360
    35
    Ruttanapak OUPTHONG
    Jhenicha SUDJAIPRAPARAT
    .THA
    35490
    36
    Praveen JORDAN
    Melati Daeva OKTAVIANTI
    .INA
    35450
    37
    CHAN Peng Soon
    CHEAH Yee See
    .MAS
    35040
    38
    Presley SMITH
    Allison LEE
    .USA
    34910
    39
    CHANG Ko-Chi
    LEE Chih Chen
    .TPE
    34030
    40
    Adnan MAULANA
    Nita Violina MARWAH
    .INA
    32989
    41
    Gregory MAIRS
    Jenny MAIRS
    .ENG
    32850
    42
    Sathish Kumar KARUNAKARAN
    Aadya VARIYATH
    .IND
    32530
    43
    LEE Jhe-Huei
    HSU Ya Ching
    .TPE
    32230
    44
    Kenneth Zhe Hooi CHOO
    Gronya SOMERVILLE
    .AUS
    32220
    45
    CHIU Hsiang Chieh
    LIN Xiao Min
    .TPE
    32190
    46
    Pakkapon TEERARATSAKUL
    Phataimas MUENWONG
    .THA
    30760
    47
    Koceila MAMMERI
    Tanina Violette MAMMERI
    .ALG
    30260
    48
    Callum HEMMING
    Estelle VAN LEEUWEN
    .ENG
    29650
    49
    Adam HALL
    Julie MACPHERSON
    .SCO
    29610
    50
    CHENG Xing
    ZHANG Chi
    .CHN
    29090
     Share

    DESCRIPTION LINK

    Badminton Qualification System

     LINK

     Totallympics Discussion Thread

     LINK
    Badminton Qualification Tracker  LINK
    World Rankings  LINK
     Share


    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...