website statistics
Jump to content
  • ENTRY LISTS
    Matej
    0 comments
    467 views

    COMPETITION SCHEDULE AT PARIS 2024
    Opening Series Sunday, 28 July - Thursday, 1 August
    Medal Series Friday, 2 August 2024

     

    NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEES (24) ATHLETES (24)

    MEANS OF

    QUALIFICATION

    :ARG

    Argentina 1 FERRETTI Chiara

    2023 Pan American Games

    (South & Central America)

    :AUT Austria 1 ABICHT Lorena 2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :CRO

    Croatia 1 ČARGO Palma 2023 World Championship
    :CYP Cyprus 1   2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :CZE Czechia 1 SVIKOVA Katerina 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :EST Estonia 1 PUUSTA Ingrid 2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :FRA

    France 1   Host Nation
    :GER Germany 1 STEINLEIN Theresa European Qualification Event

    :GBR

    Great Britain 1 WILSON Emma 2023 World Championship

    :HKG

    Hong Kong, China 1 MA Kwan Ching 2022 Asian Games

    :ISR

    Israel 1 TIBI Shahar 2023 World Championship

    :ITA

    Italy 1 MAGGETTI Marta 2023 World Championship

    :MEX

    Mexico 1 AGUILAR CHAVEZ PEON Mariana 2023 World Championship

    :NED

    Netherlands 1 WENNEKES Sara 2023 World Championship

    :NZL

    New Zealand 1 TEN HAVE Veerle 2023 World Championship

    :NOR

    Norway 1 MOBEKK Mina 2023 World Championship

    :CHN

    People's Republic of China 1 ZHENG Yan 2023 World Championship
    :PER Peru 1   2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :POL

    Poland 1 DZIARNOWSKA Maja 2023 World Championship
    :SLO Slovenia 1 ERŽEN Lina 2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :ESP

    Spain 1 LAMADRID TRUEBA Pilar 2023 World Championship
    :SWE Sweden 1 HJERTBERG Johanna 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :TUR Türkiye 1 VATAN Merve 2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :USA

    United States of America 1 STATER Dominique

    2023 Pan American Games

    (North America & Caribbean)

     

     Share

    COMPETITION SCHEDULE AT PARIS 2024
    Opening Series Sunday, 4 August - Wednesday, 7 August
    Medal Series Thursday, 8 August 2024

     

    NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEES (20) ATHLETES (20)

    MEANS OF

    QUALIFICATION

    :AUS

    Australia 1 WHITEHEAD Breiana 2023 World Championship

    :ARG

    Argentina 1 TURIENZO Maria Catalina

    2023 Pan American Games

    (South & Central America)

    :AUT Austria 1 KORNELLI Alina 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :CAN Canada 1 BUGEJA Emily Claire

    2023 Pan American Games

    (North America & Caribbean)

    :FRA

    France 1   Host Nation

    :GER

    Germany 1 MEYER Leonie 2023 World Championship

    :GBR

    Great Britain 1 YOUNG Lily 2023 World Championship

    :ISR

    Israel 1 ASHKENAZI Maya 2023 World Championship

    :ITA

    Italy 1 PESCETTO Maggie Eillen 2023 World Championship

    :NED

    Netherlands 1 LAMMERTS Annelous 2023 World Championship
    :NZL New Zealand 1 BILGER Lucy Oceanian Qualification Event
    :MRI Mauritius 1 PATURAU Julie African Qualification Event

    :CHN

    People's Republic of China 1 CHEN Jingyue 2023 World Championship
    :POL Poland 1 DAMASIEWICZ Julia 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :POR Portugal 1 PIRES DA LIMA Mafalda 2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :ESP

    Spain 1 PULIDO BORRELL Gisela 2023 European Championship
    :SUI Switzerland 1 LENGWILER Elena

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :THA

    Thailand 1 JANTAWAN Benyapa 2022 Asian Games
    :TUR Türkiye 1 ATAKAN Derin

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :USA

    United States of America 1 MOROZ Daniela 2023 World Championship

     

     Share

    COMPETITION SCHEDULE AT PARIS 2024
    Opening Series Thursday, 1 August - Monday, 5 August
    Medal Race Tuesday, 6 August 2024

     

    NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEES (43) ATHLETES (43)

    MEANS OF

    QUALIFICATION

    :ARG

    Argentina 1 FALASCA Lucia 2023 World Championship

    :AUS

    Australia 1 STRANSKY Mara 2023 World Championship

    :BEL

    Belgium 1 PLASSCHAERT Emma 2023 World Championship

    :BER

    Bermuda 1 PENRUDOCKE Adriana

    2023 Pan American Games

    (North America & Caribbean)

    :BRA Brazil 1 KIDD Gabriela 2024 ILCA World Championship

    :CAN

    Canada 1 DOUGLAS Sarah 2023 World Championship
    :CAY Cayman Islands 1 WEBSTER Charlotte

    2023 Pan American Games

    (North America & Caribbean)

    :CHI Chile 1 VON APPEN Agustina

    2023 Pan American Games

    (South & Central America)

    :CRO Croatia 1 VOROBEVA Elena 2024 ILCA European Championship
    :CYP Cyprus 1 MAKRI Marilena 2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :DEN

    Denmark 1 RINDOM Anne-Marie 2023 World Championship
    :EGY Egypt 1 MANSY Khouloud African Qualification Event
    :FIJ Fiji 1 MORGAN Sophia Oceanian Qualification Event
    :FIN Finland 1 MIKKOLA Monika 2023 World Championship

    :FRA

    France 1   Host Nation

    :GER

    Germany 1 BUSSELBERG Julia 2023 World Championship

    :GBR

    Great Britain 1 SNELLGROVE Hannah 2023 World Championship

    :HUN

    Hungary 1 ERDI Maria 2023 World Championship
    :IND India 1 KUMANAN Nethra 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :IRL Ireland 1 MCMAHON Eve 2024 ILCA World Championship
    :ISR Israel 1 KAKON Shai 2024 ILCA World Championship

    :ITA

    Italy 1 ALBANO Carolina 2023 World Championship
    :KUW Kuwait 1   Universiality Place
    :LTU Lithuania 1 ANDRULYTE Viktorija 2024 ILCA European Championship

    :MAS

    Malaysia 1 BINTI MOHAMAD LATIF Nur Shazrin 2022 Asian Games

    :MEX

    Mexico 1 OETLING RAMIREZ Elena

    2024 ILCA World Championship

    :MOZ Mozambique 1 NHAQUILE Deizy African Qualification Event

    :NED

    Netherlands 1 BOUWMEESTER Marit 2023 World Championship
    :NZL New Zealand 1 PILKINGTON Greta Oceanian Qualification Event

    :NOR

    Norway 1 HOEST Line Flem 2023 World Championship
    :CHN People's Republic of China 1 GU Min 2023 Asian Championships

    :PER

    Peru 1 CHIARELLA SALAS Florencia

    2023 Pan American Games

    (South & Central America)

    :POL

    Poland 1 BARWINSKA Agata 2023 World Championship
    :ROU Romania 1 BOLAT Ebru 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :SAM Samoa 1   Universiality Place
    :SLO Slovenia 1 PLETIKOS Lin 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :ESP Spain 1 MONCADA SANCHEZ Ana 2024 ILCA World Championship

    :SWE

    Sweden 1 OLSSON Josefin 2023 World Championship

    :SUI

    Switzerland 1 JAYET Maud 2023 World Championship
    :THA Thailand 1 MONTGOMERY Sophia 2023 Asian Championships
    :TUR Türkiye 1 GUZEL Ecem 2024 ILCA World Championship

    :USA

    United States of America 1 ROSE Charlotte 2023 World Championship

    :URU

    Uruguay 1 MOREIRA FRASCHINI Dolores

    2024 ILCA World Championship

     

     Share

    COMPETITION SCHEDULE AT PARIS 2024
    Opening Series Sunday, 28 July - Wednesday, 31 July
    Medal Race Thursday, 1 August 2024

     

    NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEES (20) ATHLETES

    MEANS OF

    QUALIFICATION

    :AUS

    Australia 1

    PRICE Olivia

    HASELDINE Evie

    2023 World Championship

    :BEL

    Belgium 1

    MAENHAUT Isaura

    GEURTS Anouk

    2023 World Championship

    :BRA

    Brazil 1

    SOFFIATTI GRAEL Martine

    KUNZE Kahena

    2023 Pan American Games

    (South & Central America)

    :CAN

    Canada 1

    TEN HOVE Alexandra Grace

    MILLEN Mariah Alice Jane

    2023 Pan American Games

    (North America & Caribbean)

    :CZE Czechia 1

    BURSKA Zofia

    TKADLECOVA Sara

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :DEN

    Denmark 1

    SCHMIDT Johanne

    SCHMIDT Andrea

    2023 World Championship
    :FIN Finland 1

    GRONBLOM Ronja

    HOKKA Veera

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :FRA

    France 1   Host Nation
    :GER Germany 1

    BERGMANN Marla

    WILLE Hanna

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :GBR

    Great Britain 1

    BLACK Freya

    TIDEY Saskia

    2023 World Championship
    :ITA Italy 1

    GERMANI Jana

    BERTUZZI Georgia

    2023 European Championship
    :JPN Japan 1

    TANAKA Misaki

    NAGAMATSU Sera

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :NED

    Netherlands 1

    VAN AANHOLT Odile

    DUETZ Annette

    2023 World Championship

    :NZL

    New Zealand 1

    ALEH Jo

    MEECH Molly

    2023 World Championship

    :NOR

    Norway 1

    ANDERSEN Pia Dahl

    EDLAND Nora

    2023 World Championship
    :CHN People's Republic of China 1

    HU Xiaoyu

    SHAN Mengyuan

    2023 Asian Championship
    :POL Poland 1

    MELZACKA Aleksandra

    JANKOWIAK Sandra

     

    :ESP

    Spain 1

    ECHEGOYEN DOMINGUEZ Tamara

    BARCELO MARTIN Paula

    2023 World Championship

    :SWE

    Sweden 1

    BOBECK Vilma

    NETZLER Rebecca

    2023 World Championship

    :USA

    United States of America 1

    ROBLE Stephanie

    SHEA Maggie

    2023 World Championship

     

     Share

    COMPETITION SCHEDULE AT PARIS 2024
    Opening Series Sunday, 28 July - Thursday, 1 August
    Medal Series Friday, 2 August 2024

     

    NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEES (24) ATHLETES (24)

    MEANS OF

    QUALIFICATION

    :ALG Algeria 1 BOUDROUMA Rami African Qualification Event

    :ARG

    Argentina 1 SAUBIDET Francisco Cruz

    2023 Pan American Games

    (South & Central America)

    :ARU

    Aruba 1 WESTERA Ethan

    2023 Pan American Games

    (North America & Caribbean)

    :AUS

    Australia 1 MORRIS Grae 2023 World Championship

    :BRA

    Brazil 1 ISAAC Mateus 2023 World Championship
    :DEN Denmark 1 SOE Johan European Qualification Event
    :FIN Finland 1 EKLUND Jakob 2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :FRA

    France 1   Host Nation

    :GER

    Germany 1 KORDEL Sebastian 2023 World Championship

    :GBR

    Great Britain 1 SILLS Sam 2023 World Championship
    :GRE Greece 1 KOKKALANIS Vyron 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :HKG Hong Kong, China 1 CHENG Ching Yin 2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :ISR

    Israel 1 OMER Yoav 2023 World Championship

    :ITA

    Italy 1 RENNA Nicolo 2023 World Championship
    :JPN Japan 1 TOMIZAWA Makoto 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :LTU Lithuania 1 JASIUNAS Rytis 2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :NED

    Netherlands 1 VAN OPZEELAND Luuc 2023 World Championship

    :NZL

    New Zealand 1 ARMIT Josh 2023 World Championship

    :CHN

    People's Republic of China 1 BI Kun 2022 Asian Games

    :POL

    Poland 1 TARNOWSKI Pawel 2023 World Championship
    :SVK Slovakia 1 KUBIN Robert 2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :ESP

    Spain 1 BALTASAR Nacho 2023 World Championship

    :SUI

    Switzerland 1 COLOMBO Elia 2023 World Championship
    :USA United States of America 1 LYONS Noah 2024 Last Chance Regatta

     

     Share

    COMPETITION SCHEDULE AT PARIS 2024
    Opening Series Sunday, 4 August - Wednesday, 7 August
    Medal Series Thursday, 8 August 2024

     

    NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEES (20) ATHLETES (20)

    MEANS OF

    QUALIFICATION

    :ANT

    Antigua and Barbuda 1 TYSON Tiger Peter Cyril

    2023 Pan American Games

    (North America & Caribbean)

    :AUT

    Austria 1 BONTUS Valentin 2023 World Championship

    :BRA

    Brazil 1 LOBO Bruno 2023 World Championship

    :COL

    Colombia 1 BOLANOS LOPEZ Victor Alfonso

    2023 Pan American Games

    (South & Central America)

    :CRO

    Croatia 1 DOLENC Martin 2023 World Championship

    :CYP

    Cyprus 1 TARADIN Denis 2023 World Championship

    :FRA

    France 1   Host Nation

    :GER

    Germany 1 MAUS Jannis 2023 European Championship
    :GBR Great Britain 1 BAINBRIDGE Connor 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :GRE Greece 1 MARAMENIDIS Kameron 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :ISR Israel 1 ZARKA Dor 2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :ITA

    Italy 1 PIANOSI Riccardo 2023 World Championship
    :MRI Mauritius 1 FENOUILLOT Jean Lauri African Qualification Event
    :NZL New Zealand 1 WALTON-KEIM Lukas Oceanian Qualification Event

    :CHN

    People's Republic of China 1 HUANG Qibin 2023 World Championship
    :POL Poland 1 ZAKOWSKI Maksymilian 2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :SGP

    Singapore 1 MAEDER Maximilian 2023 World Championship

    :SLO

    Slovenia 1 VODIŠEK Toni 2023 World Championship

    :THA

    Thailand 1 WESTON Joseph Jonathan 2022 Asian Games
    :USA United States of America 1 EDEGRAN Markus

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

     

     Share

    COMPETITION SCHEDULE AT PARIS 2024
    Opening Series Thursday, 1 August - Monday, 5 August
    Medal Race Tuesday, 6 August 2024

     

    NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEES (43) ATHLETES (43)

    MEANS OF

    QUALIFICATION

    :ANG Angola 1 ANDRE Flipe Francisco African Qualification Event
    :ARG Argentina 1 RIGONAT Francisco

    2023 Pan American Games

    (South & Central America)

    :ARU

    Aruba 1 VAN AANHOLT Just

    2023 Pan American Games

    (North America & Carribean)

    :AUS

    Australia 1 WEARN Matt 2023 World Championship

    :BEL

    Belgium 1 DE SMET William 2023 World Championship
    :BRA Brazil 1 FONTES Bruno

    2023 Pan American Games

    (South & Central America)

    :IVB British Virgin Islands 1   Universiality Place

    :CHI

    Chile 1 SEGUEL LACAMARA Clemente German 2024 ILCA 7 World Championship

    :CRO

    Croatia 1 STIPANOVIĆ Tonči 2023 World Championship

    :CYP

    Cyprus 1 KONTIDES Pavlos 2023 World Championship
    :DEN Denmark 1 LUNDGAARD Johan 2024 ILCA 7 World Championship
    :EGY Egypt 1 BADAWY Aly African Qualification Event
    :ESA El Salvador 1 ARATHOON Enrique 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :EST Estonia 1 RAMMO Karl-Martin 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :FIJ Fiji 1 RATULUI Viliame Oceanian Qualification Event

    :FIN

    Finland 1 TAPPER Kaarle 2023 World Championship

    :FRA

    France 1   Host Nation

    :GER

    Germany 1 BUHL Philipp 2023 World Championship

    :GBR

    Great Britain 1 BECKETT Michael 2023 World Championship

    :GUA

    Guatemala 1 MAEGLI AGUERO Juan Ignacio 2024 ILCA 7 World Championship
    :HKG Hong Kong, China 1 HALLIDAY Nicholas 2023 Asian Championship

    :HUN

    Hungary 1 VADNAI Jonatan 2023 World Championship
    :IND India 1 SARAVANAN Vishnu 2024 ILCA 7 World Championship

    :IRL

    Ireland 1 LYNCH Finn 2023 World Championship
    :ISR Israel 1 VILENCHIK Omer 2024 ILCA European Championship

    :ITA

    Italy 1 CHIAVARINI Lorenzo Brando 2023 World Championship
    :MAS Malaysia 1 MOHD AFENDY Khairulnizam 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :MNE Montenegro 1 DUKIĆ Milivoj 2024 ILCA 7 World Championship

    :NED

    Netherlands 1 BOS Duko 2023 World Championship

    :NZL

    New Zealand 1 GAUTREY George 2023 World Championship

    :NOR

    Norway 1 TOMASGAARD Hermann 2023 World Championship

    :PER

    Peru 1 PESCHIERA Stefano 2023 World Championship
    :POL Poland 1   2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :POR

    Portugal 1 MARQUES Eduardo 2023 World Championship

    :PUR

    Puerto Rico 1 FERNANDEZ GAMBOA Pedro Luis

    2023 Pan American Games

    (North America & Caribbean)

    :KOR Republic of Korea 1 HA Jeemin 2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :LCA Saint Lucia 1   Universiality Place
    :SAM Samoa 1 LEILUA Eroni Oceanian Qualification Event

    :SGP

    Singapore 1 LO Jun Han Ryan 2022 Asian Games
    :SLO Slovenia 1 ZELKO Žan Luka 2024 ILCA European Championship

    :ESP

    Spain 1 BLANCO Joaquin 2023 World Championship
    :THA Thailand 1 ROMANYK Arthit Mikhail 2023 Asian Championship
    :TUR Türkiye 1 CITAK Yalcin 2024 ILCA 7 World Championship

     

     Share

    COMPETITION SCHEDULE AT PARIS 2024
    Opening Series Sunday, 28 July - Wednesday, 31 July
    Medal Race Thursday, 1 August 2024

     

    NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEES (20) ATHLETES

    MEANS OF

    QUALIFICATION

    :AUS Australia 1

    COLLEY Jim

    CONNOR Shaun

    Oceanian Qualification Event

    :AUT

    Austria 1

    BILDSTEIN Benjamin

    HUSSL David

    2023 World Championship
    :BEL Belgium 1

    LEFEBVRE Yannick

    HEUNINCK Jan

    2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :BRA Brazil 1

    GRAEL Marco

    SIMOES Gabriel

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :CAN

    Canada 1

    JONES William Richard

    BARNES Justin

    2023 Pan American Games

    (North America & Caribbean)

    :CRO

    Croatia 1

    FANTELA Šime

    FANTELA Mihovil

    2023 World Championship

    :DEN

    Denmark 1

    RASK Frederik

    PRECHT JENSEN Jakob

    2023 World Championship

    :FRA

    France 1   Host Nation
    :GER Germany 1

    MEGGENDORFER Jakob

    SPRANGER Andreas

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :GBR

    Great Britain 1

    PETERS James

    STERRITT Fynn

    2023 World Championship
    :HKG Hong Kong, China 1

    SAKAI Akira

    AYLSWORTH Russell

    2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :IRL Ireland 1

    DICKSON Robert

    WADDILOVE Sean

    2023 European Championship

    :NED

    Netherlands 1

    LAMBRIEX Bart

    VAN DE WERKEN Floris

    2023 World Championship

    :NZL

    New Zealand 1

    MCHARDIE Isaac Kale

    MCKENZIE William

    2023 World Championship
    :CHN People's Republic of China 1

    WEN Zaiding

    LIU Tian

    2023 Asian Championship

    :POL

    Poland 1

    PRYZBYTEK Lukasz

    PIASECKI Jacek

    2023 World Championship

    :ESP

    Spain 1

    BOTIN LE CHEVER Diego

    TRITTEL PAUL Florian

    2023 World Championship

    :SUI

    Switzerland 1

    SCHNEITER Sebastien

    DE PLANTA Arno

    2023 World Championship

    :USA

    United States of America 1

    MOLLERUS Andrew

    MACDIARMID Ian

    2023 World Championship

    :URU

    Uruguay 1

    UMPIERRE ODINI Hernan Ricardo

    DIZ BECERRA Fernando

    2023 Pan American Games

    (South & Central America)

     

     Share

    COMPETITION SCHEDULE AT PARIS 2024
    Opening Series Friday, 2 August - Tuesday, 6 August
    Medal Race Wednesday, 7 August 2024

     

    NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEES (19) ATHLETES

    MEANS OF

    QUALIFICATION

    :ANG Angola 1

    MONTINHO Matias

    PAULO Manuela

    2024 World 470 Championship

    African spot

    :AUS Australia 1

    JERWOOD Nia

    NICHOLAS Conor

    Oceanian Qualification Event

    :AUT

    Austria 1

    VADLAU Lara

    LUKAS Maehr

    2023 World Championship

    :BRA Brazil 1

    HADDAD Henrique

    SWAN Isabel

    2024 World 470 Championship

    South & Central American spot

    :FRA

    France 1   Host Nation

    :GER

    Germany 1

    WINKEL Malte

    WINKEL Anastasiya

    2023 World Championship
    :GBR Great Britain 1

    HEATHCOTE Vita

    GRUBE Chris

    2024 World 470 Championship

    European spot

    :GRE Greece 1

    SPANAKI Ariadne-Paraskevi

    SPANAKIS Odysseas-Emmanouil

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :ISR

    Israel 1

    HASSON Nitai

    LASRY Noa

    2023 World Championship
    :ITA Italy 1

    FERRARI Giacomo

    DUBBINI Alessandra

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :JPN

    Japan 1

    OKADA Keiju

    YOSHIOKA Miho

    2023 World Championship
    :CHN People's Republic of China 1

    XU Ming

    TU Yahan

    2023 Asian Championship

    :POR

    Portugal 1

    COSTA Diogo

    JOAO Carolina

    2023 World Championship
    :SLO Slovenia 1

    MRAK Tina

    BOŽIČ Jakob

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :ESP

    Spain 1

    XAMMAR HERNANDEZ Jordi

    BRUGMAN CABOT Nora

    2023 World Championship

    :SWE

    Sweden 1

    DAHLBERG Anton

    KARLSSON Lovisa

    2023 World Championship

    :SUI

    Switzerland 1

    MERMOD Yves

    SIEGENTHALER Maja

    2023 World Championship
    :TUR Türkiye 1

    CINAR Deniz

    NALBANTOGLU Lara

    2024 Last Chance Regatta
    :USA United States of America 1

    MCNAY Stuart

    DALLMAN-WEISS Lara

    2024 World 470 Championship

    North American spot

     

     Share

    COMPETITION SCHEDULE AT PARIS 2024
    Opening Series Saturday, 3 August - Tuesday, 6 August
    Medal Race Wednesday, 7 August 2024

     

    NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEES (19) ATHLETES

    MEANS OF

    QUALIFICATION

    :ARG

    Argentina 1

    MAJDALANI Mateo

    BOSCO Eugenia

    2023 World Championship
    :AUS Australia 1

    LIDDELL Brin

    BROWN Rhiannan

    Oceanian Qualification Event
    :AUT Austria 1

    HABERL Lukas

    FRANK Tanja

    2023 European Championship
    :BEL Belgium 1

    CLAEYSSENS Lucas

    VERSTRAELEN Eline

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :BRA

    Brazil 1

    REIS ALBRECHT Samuel

    NICOLINO DE SA Gabriela

    2023 Pan American Games

    (South & Central America)

    :DEN Denmark 1

    SAOUMA-PEDERSEN Natacha

    BORRESKOV Mathias

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :FIN

    Finland 1

    KURTBAY Sinem

    KESKINEN Akseli

    2023 World Championship

    :FRA

    France 1   Host Nation

    :GER

    Germany 1

    KOHLHOFF Paul

    STUHLEMMER Alica

    2023 World Championship

    :GBR

    Great Britain 1

    GIMSON John

    BURNET Anna

    2023 World Championship

    :ITA

    Italy 1

    TITA Ruggero

    BANTI Caterina

    2023 World Championship
    :JPN Japan 1

    SHIBUKI Itsuka

    NISHIDA CAPIGLIA Oura

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :NED

    Netherlands 1

    VAN DER MEER Laila

    BOUWER Bjarne

    2023 World Championship

    :NZL

    New Zealand 1

    WILKINSON Micah

    DAWSON Erica

    2023 World Championship
    :CHN People's Republic of China 1

    MAI Huicong

    CHEN Linlin

    2023 Asian Championship

    :ESP

    Spain 1

    PACHECO VAN RIJNSOEVER Tara

    BARRIO GARCIA Andres

    2023 World Championship

    :SWE

    Sweden 1

    JARUDD Emil

    JONSSON Hanna

    2023 World Championship
    :TUR Türkiye 1

    KAYNAR Alican

    KAYNAKCI Beste

    2024 Last Chance Regatta

    :USA

    United States of America 1

    NEWBERRY-MOORE Sarah

    LIEBENBERG David

    2023 Pan American Games

    (North America & Caribbean)

     

     Share


    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...