website statistics
Jump to content
  • ENTRY LISTS
    Matej
    0 comments
    264 views

    COMPETITION SCHEDULE AT PARIS 2024
    Qualification Friday, 9 August 2024, 16:00
    Final Friday, 9 August 2024, 20:00

     

    NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEES (12) ATHLETES (17)

    MEANS OF

    QUALIFICATION

    :AUS

    Australia 1 GUNN Rachael 2023 Oceanian Championship

    :FRA

    France 2

    CUDEK Carlota

    DEMBELE Sya

    Host Nation

    Olympic Qualifier Series

    :ITA Italy 1 SANDRINI Antilai Olympic Qualifier Series
    :JPN Japan 2

    YUASA Ami

    FUKUSHIMA Ayumi

    Olympic Qualifier Series (2)

    :LTU

    Lithuania 1 BANEVIČ Dominika 2023 World Championship

    :MAR

    Morocco 1 EL-MAMOUNY Fatima 2023 African Championship

    :NED

    Netherlands 1 SARDJOE India 2023 European Games

    :CHN

    People's Republic of China 2

    LIU Qingyi

    ZENG Yingying

    2022 Asian Games

     

    :POR Portugal 1 CARTAXO Vanessa Olympic Qualifier Series
    :IOC Refugee Olympic Team 1 TALASH Manizha IOC Invitation
    :UKR Ukraine 2

    PAVLENKO Kateryna

    PONOMARENKO Anna

    Olympic Qualifier Series (2)

    :USA

    United States of America 2

    CHOI Sunny

    LOGAN EDRA Elanna

    2023 Pan American Games

    Olympic Qualifier Series

     Share

    COMPETITION SCHEDULE AT PARIS 2024
    Qualification Friday, 9 August 2024, 16:00
    Final Friday, 9 August 2024, 20:00

     

    NATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEES (12) ATHLETES (16)

    MEANS OF

    QUALIFICATION

    :AUS

    Australia 1 DUNNE Jeffrey Dan Arpie 2023 Oceanian Championship

    :CAN

    Canada 1 KIM Philip 2023 Pan American Games
    :TPE Chinese Taipei 1 CHEN Sun Olympic Qualifier Series

    :FRA

    France 2

    CIVIL Danis

    ALIN Gaetan

    2023 European Games

    Host Nation

    :JPN

    Japan 2

    NAKARAI Shigeyuki

    ONO Hiroto

    2022 Asian Games

    Olympic Qualifier Series

    :KAZ Kazakhstan 1 ZAKIROV Amir Olympic Qualifier Series

    :MAR

    Morocco 1 MALLAKH Bilal 2023 African Championship
    :NED Netherlands 2

    DEMIERRE Lee-Lou

    VAN GORP Menno

    Olympic Qualifier Series (2)
    :CHN People's Republic of China 1 QI Xiangyu Olympic Qualifier Series
    :KOR Republic of Korea 1 KIM Hong-Yui Olympic Qualifier Series
    :UKR Ukraine 1 KUZNIETSOV Oleg Olympic Qualifier Series

    :USA

    United States of America 2

    MONTALVO Victor

    LOUIS Jeffrey

    2023 World Championship

    Olympic Qualifier Series

     Share


    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...