website statistics
Jump to content
  • QUALIFICATIONS
    Matej
    0 comments
    447 views

    AVAILABLE SPOTS 24
    QUALIFIED TEAMS 24
    QUALIFIED NOCs 17

     

    1 INVITATIONS
    1 Host Country

    :FRA FRA

     
    11 GLOBAL QUALIFICATION COMPETITIONS
    1 2023 World Championships :USA USA

    CHENG Kelly

    HUGHES Sara

    17 Olympic Ranking List :BRA BRA

    SANTOS LISBOA Eduarda

    SILVA RAMOS Ana Patricia

    :USA USA

    NUSS Kristen

    KLOTH Taryn

    :CAN CAN

    HUMANA-PAREDES Melissa

    WILKERSON Brandie

    :BRA BRA

    SEIXAS Barbara

    SOLGADO Carol

    :NED NED

    STAM Katja

    SCHOON Raisa

    :SUI SUI

    HÜBERLI Tanja

    BRUNNER Nina

    :LAT LAT

    GRAUDINA Tina

    SAMOILOVA Anastasija

    :CHN CHN

    XINYI Xia

    CHEN Xue

    :ITA ITA

    GOTTARDI Valentina

    MENEGATTI Marta

    :GER GER

    MÜLLER Svenja

    TILLMANN Cinja

    :AUS AUS

    CLANCY Taliqua

    ARTACHO DEL SOLAR Mariafe

    :SUI SUI

    BÖBNER Esmee

    VERGE-DEPRE Zoe

    :ESP ESP

    ALVAREZ Daniela

    MORENO Tatiana

    :GER GER

    LUDWIG Laura

    LIPPMANN Louisa

    :FRA FRA

    PLACETTE Lezana

    RICHARD Alexia

    :LTU LTU

    PAULIKIENE Monika

    RAUPELYTE Aine

    :ESP ESP

    FERNANDEZ STEINER Liliana

    SORIA GUTIERREZ Paula

    5 CONTINENTAL QUALIFICATION COMPETITIONS
    1

    African

    Qualification Event

    :EGY EGY  
    1

    Asian

    Qualification Event

    :JPN JPN  
    1

    European

    Qualification Event

    :CZE CZE  
    1 North American Qualification Event :CAN CAN  
    1 South American Qualification Event :PAR PAR  
     Share

    AVAILABLE SPOTS 24
    QUALIFIED TEAMS 24
    QUALIFIED NOCs 18

     

    1 INVITATIONS
    1 Host Country

    :FRA FRA

     
    11 GLOBAL QUALIFICATION COMPETITIONS
    1 2023 World Championships :CZE CZE

    PERUŠIČ Ondrej

    SCHWEINER David

    17 Olympic Ranking List :SWE SWE

    AHMAN David

    HELLVIG Jonatan

    :NOR NOR

    MOL Anders

    SORUM Christian

    :GER GER

    EHLERS Nils

    WICKLER Clemens

    :BRA BRA

    STEIN Andre

    WANDERLEY George

    :USA USA

    PARTAIN Miles

    BENESH Andy

    :NED NED

    BOERMANS Stefan

    DE GROOT Yorick

    :BRA BRA

    GONCALVES Evandro

    LANCI Arthur

    :ITA ITA

    NICOLAI Paolo

    COTTAFAVA Samuele

    :POL POL

    BRYL Michal

    LOSIAK Bartosz

    :NED NED

    IMMERS Matthew

    VAN DE VELDE Steven

    :QAT QAT

    YOUNOUSSE Cherif

    TIJAN Ahmed

    :USA USA

    EVANS Miles

    BUDINGER Chase

    :ESP ESP

    HERRERA Pablo

    GAVIRA Adrian

    :ITA ITA

    CARAMBULA Adrian

    RANGHIERI Alex

    :AUS AUS

    HODGES Thomas

    SCHUBERT Zachary

    :CUB CUB

    DIAZ Noslen

    ALAYO Jorge

    :AUT AUT

    HÖRL Julian

    HORST Alexander

    5 CONTINENTAL QUALIFICATION COMPETITIONS
    1

    African

    Qualification Event

    :MAR MAR  
    1

    Asian

    Qualification Event

    :AUS AUS  
    1

    European

    Qualification Event

    :FRA FRA  
    1 North American Qualification Event :CAN CAN  
    1 South American Qualification Event :CHI CHI  
     Share


    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...