website statistics
Jump to content

Cross-Country Skiing FIS World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Engadin)


 Share
Followers 0

Recommended Posts

Events
 

  • Men's Distance (13/14)
  • Men's Distance (14/14)
  • Women's Distance (13/14)
  • Women's Distance (14/14)



Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, March 13th
11:40 Men's 15km Classical Mass Start
15:30 Women's 10km
Classical Mass Start

Sunday, March 14th
08:15 Women's 30km Freestyle Pursuit
10:35 Men's 50km Freestyle Pursuit

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
Men's 15km Classical Mass Start (13/14)
Final Results

 

RUS.gif BOLSHUNOV Alexander
34:07.1

 

NOR.gif KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
34:25.5

 

NOR.gif GOLBERG Paal
34:26.0
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BURMAN Jens
SWE.gif
34:27.1
5
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
NOR.gif
34:28.3
6
MALTSEV Artem
RUS.gif
34:31.3
7
NISKANEN Iivo
FIN.gif
34:34.5
8
HOLUND Hans Christer
NOR.gif
34:38.3
9
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
NOR.gif
34:46.3
10
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
RUS.gif
34:48.0
11
POROMAA William
SWE.gif
34:48.5
12
VALNES Erik
NOR.gif
34:48.9
13
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
NOR.gif
34:49.5
14
COLOGNA Dario
SUI.gif
34:50.1
15
PARISSE Clement
FRA.gif
34:50.6
16
STOCK Daniel
NOR.gif
34:55.5
17
SVENSSON Oskar
SWE.gif
34:59.8
18
HAKOLA Ristomatti
FIN.gif
35:00.1
19
HYVARINEN Perttu
FIN.gif
35:00.1
20
MUSGRAVE Andrew
GBR.gif
35:00.3
21
CYR Antoine
CAN.gif
35:01.6
22
MANIFICAT Maurice
FRA.gif
35:08.2
23
GAILLARD Jean Marc
FRA.gif
35:08.7
24
DE FABIANI Francesco
ITA.gif
35:10.9
25
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
RUS.gif
35:11.5
26
LAPALUS Hugo
FRA.gif
35:13.1
27
BELOV Evgeniy
RUS.gif
35:18.5
28
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
IRL.gif
35:18.6
29
EISENLAUER Sebastian
GER.gif
35:19.0
30
PELLEGRINO Federico
ITA.gif
35:19.7
31
NOVAK Michal
CZE.gif
35:20.6
32
POROSHKIN Ilia
RUS.gif
35:21.8
33
SCHNIDER Ueli
SUI.gif
35:23.3
34
SEMIKOV Ilia
RUS.gif
35:23.8
35
KENNEDY Russell
CAN.gif
35:24.1
36
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
SWE.gif
35:28.5
37
SALVADORI Giandomenico
ITA.gif
35:30.0
38
GARDENER Stefano
ITA.gif
35:30.4
39
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
FRA.gif
35:30.6
40
BAUMANN Jonas
SUI.gif
35:34.4
41
NORRIS David
USA.gif
35:38.5
42
JOUVE Richard
FRA.gif
35:38.7
43
DOBLER Jonas
GER.gif
35:38.9
44
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
NOR.gif
35:41.6
45
RUEESCH Jason
SUI.gif
35:41.8
46
CHAUVIN Valentin
FRA.gif
35:52.5
47
WONDERS Hunter
USA.gif
35:52.5
48
SCHUMACHER Gus
USA.gif
35:53.2
49
STEINER Cedric
SUI.gif
35:53.2
50
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
SWE.gif
35:58.6
51
OGDEN Ben
USA.gif
35:58.6
52
KLEE Beda
SUI.gif
36:05.5
53
PATTERSON Scott
USA.gif
36:05.9
54
LAPIERRE Jules
FRA.gif
36:06.2
55
PRALONG Candide
SUI.gif
36:06.6
56
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
AND.gif
36:06.6
57
BIELER Livio
SUI.gif
36:10.2
58
BOEGL Lucas
GER.gif
36:12.9
59
BURY Dominik
POL.gif
36:17.2
60
BOLGER Kevin
USA.gif
36:18.6
61
FELLNER Adam
CZE.gif
36:19.0
62
BRUGGER Janosch
GER.gif
36:26.8
63
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
SWE.gif
36:26.8
64
MELNICHENKO Andrey
RUS.gif
36:41.6
65
FURGER Roman
SUI.gif
36:44.5
66
LEPISTO Lauri
FIN.gif
37:04.0
67
DROLET Remi
CAN.gif
37:04.2
68
NOTZ Florian
GER.gif
37:06.7
69
ROJO Imanol
ESP.gif
37:14.2
70
YOUNG Andrew
GBR.gif
37:32.3
71
RITCHIE Graham
CAN.gif
37:32.6
72
HAGENBUCH Johnny
USA.gif
37:46.8
73
VERMEULEN Mika
AUT.gif
37:47.1
74
BIKSE Indulis
LAT.gif
37:47.7
75
CLUGNET James
GBR.gif
38:09.3
76
BELLINGHAM Phillip
AUS.gif
38:24.2
77
KIM Eunho
KOR.gif
39:32.9
78
JEONG Jongwon
KOR.gif
39:34.1
79
CHANLOUNG Mark
THA.gif
39:43.9
80
KIM Minwoo
KOR.gif
39:59.2
81
SILVA Manex
BRA.gif
41:59.2
82
HIESTAND Steve
BRA.gif
44:49.7
  SANTOS Victor
BRA.gif
LAP
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 10km Classical Mass Start (13/14)
Final Results
 
RUS.gif STUPAK Yulia
25:13.3
 
NOR.gif WENG Heidi
25:20.4
 
SWE.gif ANDERSSON Ebba
25:21.8
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GIMMLER Laura
GER.gif
25:29.7
5
DIGGINS Jessie
USA.gif
25:34.0
6
HENNIG Katharina
GER.gif
25:41.5
7
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
NOR.gif
25:43.0
8
RIBOM Emma
SWE.gif
25:45.2
9
SORINA Tatiana
RUS.gif
25:49.7
10
CARL Victoria
GER.gif
25:55.7
11
LAMPIC Anamarija
SLO.gif
25:56.9
12
SWIRBUL Hailey
USA.gif
26:02.4
13
WENG Tiril Udnes
NOR.gif
26:04.0
14
BRENNAN Rosie
USA.gif
26:11.3
15
WENG Lotta Udnes
NOR.gif
26:22.1
16
FINK Pia
GER.gif
26:22.2
17
STADLOBER Teresa
AUT.gif
26:22.8
18
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
NOR.gif
26:22.8
19
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
SUI.gif
26:23.6
20
COMARELLA Anna
ITA.gif
26:23.9
21
SUNDLING Jonna
SWE.gif
26:24.0
22
MONONEN Laura
FIN.gif
26:24.9
23
BEATTY Dahria
CAN.gif
26:29.2
24
PARMAKOSKI Krista
FIN.gif
26:31.8
25
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
RUS.gif
26:35.2
26
HAGSTROEM Johanna
SWE.gif
26:35.8
27
RAZYMOVA Katerina
CZE.gif
26:38.9
28
MATINTALO Johanna
FIN.gif
26:40.5
29
CLAUDEL Delphine
FRA.gif
26:46.6
30
SVAHN Linn
SWE.gif
26:47.0
31
KREHL Sofie
GER.gif
26:53.5
32
MATSOKINA Hristina
RUS.gif
26:57.0
33
OGDEN Katharine
USA.gif
26:59.1
34
DAHLQVIST Maja
SWE.gif
27:01.4
35
KALLA Charlotte
SWE.gif
27:02.4
36
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
NOR.gif
27:02.4
37
FRANCHI Francesca
ITA.gif
27:03.7
38
SVENDSEN Anna
NOR.gif
27:09.4
39
HAGA Ragnhild
NOR.gif
27:10.2
40
STEPANOVA Veronika
RUS.gif
27:10.3
41
SKAANES Marte
NOR.gif
27:15.5
42
NOVAKOVA Petra
CZE.gif
27:16.3
43
GANZ Caterina
ITA.gif
27:17.6
44
STEWART-JONES Katherine
CAN.gif
27:18.2
45
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
CHN.gif
27:19.3
46
LAUKLI Sophia
USA.gif
27:24.1
47
KERN Julia
USA.gif
27:41.0
48
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
SUI.gif
27:41.9
49
BROWNE Cendrine
CAN.gif
27:43.5
50
DOLCI Flora
FRA.gif
27:47.4
51
PREUSSGER Julia
GER.gif
27:49.5
52
ISTOMINA Mariya
RUS.gif
27:53.8
53
JANATOVA Katerina
CZE.gif
27:57.8
54
KRUPITSKAYA Evgeniya
RUS.gif
27:58.4
55
BENTZ Coralie
FRA.gif
28:07.7
56
NISSINEN Vilma
FIN.gif
28:40.6
57
JIALIN Bayani
CHN.gif
29:53.0
58
CHANLOUNG Karen
THA.gif
30:18.6
59
LEE Eui Jin
KOR.gif
30:43.2
60
HAN Dasom
KOR.gif
30:46.3
61
MOURAO Jaqueline
BRA.gif
33:06.9
62
MOURA Bruna
BRA.gif
36:53.9
  UREVC Eva
SLO.gif
DNF
  JOHAUG Therese
NOR.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 30km Freestyle Pursuit (14/14)
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results

 

NOR.gif WENG Heidi
1:28:11.6

 

SWE.gif ANDERSSON Ebba
1:28:16.1

 

RUS.gif STUPAK Yulia
1:28:45.3
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DIGGINS Jessie
USA.gif
1:28:48.9
5
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
NOR.gif
1:29:52.4
6
SORINA Tatiana
RUS.gif
1:29:55.1
7
FINK Pia
GER.gif
1:29:57.3
8
WENG Lotta Udnes
NOR.gif
1:29:58.1
9
WENG Tiril Udnes
NOR.gif
1:29:58.5
10
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
SUI.gif
1:29:59.0
11
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
NOR.gif
1:30:00.0
12
BRENNAN Rosie
USA.gif
1:30:01.2
13
HENNIG Katharina
GER.gif
1:30:04.7
14
RIBOM Emma
SWE.gif
1:30:14.2
15
BEATTY Dahria
CAN.gif
1:30:15.2
16
RAZYMOVA Katerina
CZE.gif
1:30:16.0
17
PARMAKOSKI Krista
FIN.gif
1:30:19.7
18
STADLOBER Teresa
AUT.gif
1:30:22.2
19
MONONEN Laura
FIN.gif
1:30:26.3
20
GIMMLER Laura
GER.gif
1:30:39.1
21
COMARELLA Anna
ITA.gif
1:30:52.7
22
CARL Victoria
GER.gif
1:31:48.5
23
HAGA Ragnhild
NOR.gif
1:32:28.5
24
STEWART-JONES Katherine
CAN.gif
1:32:29.1
25
SVAHN Linn
SWE.gif
1:32:29.3
26
NOVAKOVA Petra
CZE.gif
1:32:29.7
27
STEPANOVA Veronika
RUS.gif
1:32:29.9
28
SKAANES Marte
NOR.gif
1:32:30.8
29
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
NOR.gif
1:32:31.8
30
KALLA Charlotte
SWE.gif
1:32:32.3
31
DOLCI Flora
FRA.gif
1:32:34.0
32
DAHLQVIST Maja
SWE.gif
1:32:42.1
33
OGDEN Katharine
USA.gif
1:32:54.4
34
FRANCHI Francesca
ITA.gif
1:33:15.0
35
BROWNE Cendrine
CAN.gif
1:33:17.3
36
KRUPITSKAYA Evgeniya
RUS.gif
1:33:18.8
37
SUNDLING Jonna
SWE.gif
1:33:22.2
38
LAUKLI Sophia
USA.gif
1:33:25.8
39
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
RUS.gif
1:33:29.8
40
ISTOMINA Mariya
RUS.gif
1:33:30.7
41
KERN Julia
USA.gif
1:33:47.9
42
HAGSTROEM Johanna
SWE.gif
1:33:59.5
43
MATSOKINA Hristina
RUS.gif
1:34:04.6
44
SVENDSEN Anna
NOR.gif
1:34:30.4
45
CLAUDEL Delphine
FRA.gif
1:34:39.2
46
KREHL Sofie
GER.gif
1:34:45.8
47
GANZ Caterina
ITA.gif
1:34:51.1
48
JANATOVA Katerina
CZE.gif
1:35:29.5
49
PREUSSGER Julia
GER.gif
1:35:57.5
50
BENTZ Coralie
FRA.gif
1:35:59.7
51
MATINTALO Johanna
FIN.gif
1:36:15.0
52
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
SUI.gif
1:37:01.8
53
SWIRBUL Hailey
USA.gif
1:37:05.1
54
JIALIN Bayani
CHN.gif
1:37:07.5
55
LAMPIC Anamarija
SLO.gif
1:37:38.8
56
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
CHN.gif
1:44:41.1
57
CHANLOUNG Karen
THA.gif
1:45:44.3
58
HAN Dasom
KOR.gif
1:50:47.7
59
LEE Eui Jin
KOR.gif
1:53:25.1
60
MOURAO Jaqueline
BRA.gif
1:58:16.7
61
MOURA Bruna
BRA.gif
2:09:54.1
  NISSINEN Vilma
FIN.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 50km Freestyle Pursuit (14/14)
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results

 

NOR.gif KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
2:10:41.4

 

NOR.gif HOLUND Hans Christer
2:10:42.6

 

SWE.gif BURMAN Jens
2:10:44.4
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
NOR.gif
2:10:54.4
5
GOLBERG Paal
NOR.gif
2:10:56.1
6
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
RUS.gif
2:10:59.1
7
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
NOR.gif
2:11:00.5
8
VALNES Erik
NOR.gif
2:11:02.9
9
COLOGNA Dario
SUI.gif
2:11:06.3
10
SVENSSON Oskar
SWE.gif
2:11:14.5
11
BOEGL Lucas
GER.gif
2:11:16.8
12
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
NOR.gif
2:11:21.7
13
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
RUS.gif
2:11:32.5
14
STOCK Daniel
NOR.gif
2:11:34.0
15
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
NOR.gif
2:11:41.0
16
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
FRA.gif
2:11:41.6
17
DOBLER Jonas
GER.gif
2:11:44.5
18
LAPIERRE Jules
FRA.gif
2:11:51.0
19
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
RUS.gif
2:12:02.1
20
SCHUMACHER Gus
USA.gif
2:12:04.4
21
NOVAK Michal
CZE.gif
2:12:12.1
22
NISKANEN Iivo
FIN.gif
2:12:16.2
23
HYVARINEN Perttu
FIN.gif
2:12:24.2
24
POROMAA William
SWE.gif
2:12:24.4
25
PATTERSON Scott
USA.gif
2:12:28.1
26
NORRIS David
USA.gif
2:12:40.5
27
MALTSEV Artem
RUS.gif
2:12:43.5
28
SALVADORI Giandomenico
ITA.gif
2:12:47.7
29
CYR Antoine
CAN.gif
2:12:56.1
30
PARISSE Clement
FRA.gif
2:13:05.7
31
SEMIKOV Ilia
RUS.gif
2:13:34.5
32
PELLEGRINO Federico
ITA.gif
2:13:34.5
33
KENNEDY Russell
CAN.gif
2:13:43.6
34
GAILLARD Jean Marc
FRA.gif
2:13:47.1
35
MANIFICAT Maurice
FRA.gif
2:14:09.0
36
HAKOLA Ristomatti
FIN.gif
2:14:13.7
37
RUEESCH Jason
SUI.gif
2:14:18.9
38
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
SWE.gif
2:14:21.6
39
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
IRL.gif
2:14:22.8
40
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
SWE.gif
2:14:32.6
41
SCHNIDER Ueli
SUI.gif
2:14:34.2
42
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
AND.gif
2:14:38.5
43
PRALONG Candide
SUI.gif
2:14:45.9
44
BAUMANN Jonas
SUI.gif
2:14:57.1
45
LAPALUS Hugo
FRA.gif
2:15:30.7
46
KLEE Beda
SUI.gif
2:15:42.9
47
OGDEN Ben
USA.gif
2:16:04.9
48
MUSGRAVE Andrew
GBR.gif
2:16:23.4
49
STEINER Cedric
SUI.gif
2:16:27.1
50
EISENLAUER Sebastian
GER.gif
2:16:28.0
51
DE FABIANI Francesco
ITA.gif
2:16:37.9
52
GARDENER Stefano
ITA.gif
2:16:40.5
53
WONDERS Hunter
USA.gif
2:16:43.5
54
BURY Dominik
POL.gif
2:17:07.2
55
NOTZ Florian
GER.gif
2:17:38.5
56
FURGER Roman
SUI.gif
2:18:06.9
57
DROLET Remi
CAN.gif
2:18:10.0
58
BELOV Evgeniy
RUS.gif
2:18:20.6
59
MELNICHENKO Andrey
RUS.gif
2:18:28.6
60
BIELER Livio
SUI.gif
2:19:06.7
61
CHAUVIN Valentin
FRA.gif
2:21:11.8
62
POROSHKIN Ilia
RUS.gif
2:21:32.0
63
ROJO Imanol
ESP.gif
2:23:03.7
64
JOUVE Richard
FRA.gif
2:23:26.7
65
YOUNG Andrew
GBR.gif
2:23:29.6
66
FELLNER Adam
CZE.gif
2:23:31.1
67
BOLGER Kevin
USA.gif
2:25:01.7
68
RITCHIE Graham
CAN.gif
2:25:02.8
69
HAGENBUCH Johnny
USA.gif
2:25:06.6
70
CLUGNET James
GBR.gif
2:25:19.1
71
LEPISTO Lauri
FIN.gif
2:25:28.0
72
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
SWE.gif
2:25:46.7
73
BELLINGHAM Phillip
AUS.gif
2:26:09.5
74
VERMEULEN Mika
AUT.gif
2:27:13.1
75
BIKSE Indulis
LAT.gif
2:35:06.7
76
KIM Eunho
KOR.gif
2:38:16.3
77
JEONG Jongwon
KOR.gif
2:38:21.7
78
CHANLOUNG Mark
THA.gif
2:42:28.7
79
KIM Minwoo
KOR.gif
2:47:04.9
80
SILVA Manex
BRA.gif
2:47:43.0
81
HIESTAND Steve
BRA.gif
3:30:14.8
  BRUGGER Janosch
GER.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...