website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Cross-Country Skiing FIS World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Ruka Triple)



Recommended Posts

Events
 

  • Men's Sprint (1/10)
  • Men's Distance (1/15)
  • Men's Distance (2/15)
  • Men's Multi-Stage (1/3)
  • Women's Sprint (1/10)
  • Women's Distance (1/15)
  • Women's Distance (2/15)
  • Women's Multi-Stage (1/3)



Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, November 27th
11:00 Men's Sprint Classical Qualification
11:00 Women's Sprint Classical Qualification
13:30 Men's Multi-Stage Sprint Classical (Event 1/3)
13:30 Men's Sprint Classical Finals
13:30 Women's Multi-Stage Sprint Classical (Event 1/3)
13:30 Women's Sprint Classical Finals


Saturday, November 28th
10:40 Women's 10km Classical
10:40 Women's Multi-Stage 10km Classical (Event 2/3)
13:45 Men's 15km Classical
13:45 Men's Multi-Stage 5km Classical (Event 2/3)


Sunday, November 26th
12:50 Women's 10km Freestyle Pursuit
12:50 Women's Multi-Stage 10km Freestyle Pursuit (Event 3/3)
13:50 Men's 15km Freestyle Pursuit
13:50 Men's Multi-Stage 15km Freestyle Pursuit (Event 3/3)

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Women's Sprint Classical (1/10)
Qualification Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Quarterfinals

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
NOR.gif
2:55.94
2
DAHLQVIST Maja
SWE.gif
3:00.04
3
SVAHN Linn
SWE.gif
3:01.54
4
LAURENT Greta
ITA.gif
3:01.86
5
WENG Tiril Udnes
NOR.gif
3:01.93
6
SUNDLING Jonna
SWE.gif
3:02.47
7
SORINA Tatiana
RUS.gif
3:03.00
8
DYVIK Anna
SWE.gif
3:03.17
9
LAMPIC Anamarija
SLO.gif
3:03.51
10
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
NOR.gif
3:03.52
11
RIBOM Emma
SWE.gif
3:04.05
12
KARLSSON Frida
SWE.gif
3:04.10
13
BRENNAN Rosie
USA.gif
3:04.11
14
LUNDGREN Moa
SWE.gif
3:04.16
15
UREVC Eva
SLO.gif
3:04.26
16
SWIRBUL Hailey
USA.gif
3:04.96
17
DIGGINS Jessie
USA.gif
3:05.09
18
WENG Lotta Udnes
NOR.gif
3:05.13
19
SVENDSEN Anna
NOR.gif
3:05.43
20
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
RUS.gif
3:05.79
21
STUPAK Yulia
RUS.gif
3:05.90
22
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
SUI.gif
3:05.92
23
LYLYNPERA Katri
FIN.gif
3:06.01
24
SCARDONI Lucia
ITA.gif
3:06.30
25
NISKANEN Kerttu
FIN.gif
3:06.55
26
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
SUI.gif
3:06.61
27
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
NOR.gif
3:06.74
28
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
NOR.gif
3:06.74
29
SKINDER Monika
POL.gif
3:07.06
30
JOHAUG Therese
NOR.gif
3:07.11
31
MATINTALO Johanna
FIN.gif
3:07.28
32
PARMAKOSKI Krista
FIN.gif
3:07.31
33
CALDWELL HAMILTON Sophie
USA.gif
3:07.34
34
KYLLOENEN Anne
FIN.gif
3:07.35
35
HENNIG Katharina
GER.gif
3:08.11
36
ANDERSSON Ebba
SWE.gif
3:09.11
37
JOENSUU Jasmi
FIN.gif
3:09.20
38
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
NOR.gif
3:09.48
39
MATSOKINA Hristina
RUS.gif
3:10.08
40
KERN Julia
USA.gif
3:10.77
41
EIDUKA Patricija
LAT.gif
3:10.83
42
JANATOVA Katerina
CZE.gif
3:10.89
43
MONONEN Laura
FIN.gif
3:11.21
44
BERANOVA Tereza
CZE.gif
3:11.57
45
STADLOBER Teresa
AUT.gif
3:11.71
46
COMARELLA Anna
ITA.gif
3:12.13
47
GIMMLER Laura
GER.gif
3:12.91
48
OLKKONEN Tiia
FIN.gif
3:13.84
49
RAZYMOVA Katerina
CZE.gif
3:14.24
50
UNTERWEGER Lisa
AUT.gif
3:15.01
51
ALAKOSKI Anni
FIN.gif
3:15.03
52
KALETA Weronika
POL.gif
3:15.59
53
SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
RUS.gif
3:16.55
54
KIRPICHENKO Yana
RUS.gif
3:16.95
55
KREHL Sofie
GER.gif
3:17.24
56
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
RUS.gif
3:17.46
57
CLAUDEL Delphine
FRA.gif
3:17.56
58
UUSTALU Aveli
EST.gif
3:17.71
59
NOVAKOVA Petra
CZE.gif
3:17.87
60
SAAPUNKI Susanna
FIN.gif
3:18.00
61
CARL Victoria
GER.gif
3:18.14
62
FINK Pia
GER.gif
3:18.35
63
ISHIDA Masako
JPN.gif
3:18.74
64
HYNCICOVA Petra
CZE.gif
3:18.86
65
HERRMANN Nadine
GER.gif
3:20.43
66
OGDEN Katharine
USA.gif
3:21.71
67
WENG Heidi
NOR.gif
3:21.77
68
UDRAS Johanna
EST.gif
3:22.88
69
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
FIN.gif
3:23.50
70
KROL Yuliia
UKR.gif
3:23.76
71
PATTERSON Caitlin
USA.gif
3:24.40
72
KAMINSKA Valentyna
UKR.gif
3:25.24
73
KOBIELUSZ Magdalena
POL.gif
3:25.67
74
PIIPPO Eveliina
FIN.gif
3:27.37
75
ANTSYBOR Maryna
UKR.gif
3:29.14
76
ILIC Anja
SRB.gif
3:49.70
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Sprint Classical (1/10)
Qualification Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Quarterfinals

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
NOR.gif
2:33.32
2
VALNES Erik
NOR.gif
2:34.94
3
MAEKI Joni
FIN.gif
2:37.02
4
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
NOR.gif
2:37.09
5
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
RUS.gif
2:37.49
6
PELLEGRINO Federico
ITA.gif
2:37.74
7
GOLBERG Paal
NOR.gif
2:40.12
8
RETIVYKH Gleb
RUS.gif
2:40.81
9
NISKANEN Iivo
FIN.gif
2:41.14
10
IVERSEN Emil
NOR.gif
2:41.23
11
HEDIGER Jovian
SUI.gif
2:41.29
12
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
NOR.gif
2:41.43
13
KILP Marko
EST.gif
2:41.44
14
VUORINEN Lauri
FIN.gif
2:41.52
15
CHANAVAT Lucas
FRA.gif
2:41.93
16
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
SWE.gif
2:41.93
17
SEMIKOV Ilia
RUS.gif
2:41.95
18
SELLER Ludek
CZE.gif
2:42.40
19
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
RUS.gif
2:42.68
20
SUHONEN Verneri
FIN.gif
2:42.70
21
SVENSSON Oskar
SWE.gif
2:42.84
22
HAKOLA Ristomatti
FIN.gif
2:43.00
23
MIKKONEN Juho
FIN.gif
2:43.14
24
BELOV Evgeniy
RUS.gif
2:43.24
25
MELNICHENKO Andrey
RUS.gif
2:43.45
26
MUSGRAVE Andrew
GBR.gif
2:43.53
27
YOUNG Andrew
GBR.gif
2:43.80
28
NOVAK Michal
CZE.gif
2:43.80
29
RASTELLI Maicol
ITA.gif
2:43.84
30
LEPISTO Lauri
FIN.gif
2:43.90
31
GRATE Marcus
SWE.gif
2:43.93
32
JOUVE Richard
FRA.gif
2:44.19
33
VOKUEV Ermil
RUS.gif
2:45.00
34
POROMAA William
SWE.gif
2:45.11
35
SCHOONMAKER James Clinton
USA.gif
2:45.21
36
EISENLAUER Sebastian
GER.gif
2:45.35
37
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
NOR.gif
2:45.39
38
COLOGNA Dario
SUI.gif
2:45.44
39
TOENSETH Didrik
NOR.gif
2:45.46
40
HYVARINEN Perttu
FIN.gif
2:45.67
41
JAY Renaud
FRA.gif
2:45.72
42
CHAUVIN Valentin
FRA.gif
2:45.98
43
SCHUMACHER Gus
USA.gif
2:46.07
44
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
RUS.gif
2:46.27
45
LAMPIC Janez
SLO.gif
2:46.30
46
HANNEMAN Logan
USA.gif
2:46.35
47
POROSHKIN Ilia
RUS.gif
2:46.43
48
DE FABIANI Francesco
ITA.gif
2:47.45
49
BURY Kamil
POL.gif
2:47.60
50
HAMILTON Simeon
USA.gif
2:47.72
51
KLEE Beda
SUI.gif
2:47.89
52
ROETHE Sjur
NOR.gif
2:47.99
53
EKSTROEM Axel
SWE.gif
2:48.34
54
PECHOUSEK Jan
CZE.gif
2:48.99
55
BAUMANN Jonas
SUI.gif
2:49.11
56
BURY Dominik
POL.gif
2:49.23
57
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
IRL.gif
2:49.34
58
BOLGER Kevin
USA.gif
2:49.57
59
STAREGA Maciej
POL.gif
2:49.58
60
FELLNER Adam
CZE.gif
2:50.59
61
POIKKIMAKI Miska
FIN.gif
2:51.10
62
RUEESCH Jason
SUI.gif
2:51.12
63
HOLUND Hans Christer
NOR.gif
2:51.15
64
PARISSE Clement
FRA.gif
2:51.16
65
PAARSON Kaspar
EST.gif
2:51.32
66
KOIVISTO Petteri
FIN.gif
2:51.43
67
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
FRA.gif
2:51.64
68
PEREKHODA Ruslan
UKR.gif
2:52.21
69
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
UKR.gif
2:52.93
70
ANTOLEC Kacper
POL.gif
2:53.28
71
LAPALUS Hugo
FRA.gif
2:53.40
72
MOCH Friedrich
GER.gif
2:53.73
73
VUORELA Markus
FIN.gif
2:53.95
74
SALVADORI Giandomenico
ITA.gif
2:54.14
75
IKONEN Joel
FIN.gif
2:54.20
76
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
EST.gif
2:55.25
77
DRAHUN Dmytro
UKR.gif
2:55.56
78
PATTERSON Scott
USA.gif
2:55.75
79
HARATYK Mateusz
POL.gif
2:56.83
80
KATZ Andreas
GER.gif
2:56.93
81
BOEGL Lucas
GER.gif
2:57.93
82
MARKUN Luka
SLO.gif
2:58.41
83
DOBLER Jonas
GER.gif
2:59.63
84
BABA Naoto
JPN.gif
3:03.13
85
NOTZ Florian
GER.gif
3:03.27
86
STROLIA Tautvydas
LTU.gif
3:06.47
  EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
ISL.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Sprint Classical (1/10)
Final Results

 

SWE.gif SVAHN Linn
-F

 

SWE.gif DAHLQVIST Maja
-F

 

SWE.gif SUNDLING Jonna
-F

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WENG Lotta Udnes
NOR.gif
-F
5
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
NOR.gif
-F
6
RIBOM Emma
SWE.gif
-F
7
LAMPIC Anamarija
SLO.gif
-SF
8
LUNDGREN Moa
SWE.gif
-SF
9
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
RUS.gif
-SF
10
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
SUI.gif
-SF
11
SCARDONI Lucia
ITA.gif
-SF
12
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
NOR.gif
-SF
13
SORINA Tatiana
RUS.gif
-QF
14
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
NOR.gif
-QF
15
KARLSSON Frida
SWE.gif
-QF
16
SKINDER Monika
POL.gif
-QF
17
BRENNAN Rosie
USA.gif
-QF
18
SWIRBUL Hailey
USA.gif
-QF
19
LYLYNPERA Katri
FIN.gif
-QF
20
NISKANEN Kerttu
FIN.gif
-QF
21
LAURENT Greta
ITA.gif
-QF
22
WENG Tiril Udnes
NOR.gif
-QF
23
DYVIK Anna
SWE.gif
-QF
24
DIGGINS Jessie
USA.gif
-QF
25
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
SUI.gif
-QF
26
UREVC Eva
SLO.gif
-QF
27
SVENDSEN Anna
NOR.gif
-QF
28
STUPAK Yulia
RUS.gif
-QF
29
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
NOR.gif
-QF
30
JOHAUG Therese
NOR.gif
-QF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Sprint Classical (1/10)
Final Results

 

NOR.gif VALNES Erik
-F

 

NOR.gif KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
-F

 

NOR.gif IVERSEN Emil
-F

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
RUS.gif
-F
5
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
NOR.gif
-F
6
HEDIGER Jovian
SUI.gif
-F
7
RETIVYKH Gleb
RUS.gif
-SF
8
HAKOLA Ristomatti
FIN.gif
-SF
9
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
NOR.gif
-SF
10
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
SWE.gif
-SF
11
MAEKI Joni
FIN.gif
-SF
12
GOLBERG Paal
NOR.gif
-SF
13
PELLEGRINO Federico
ITA.gif
-QF
14
CHANAVAT Lucas
FRA.gif
-QF
15
SVENSSON Oskar
SWE.gif
-QF
16
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
RUS.gif
-QF
17
MIKKONEN Juho
FIN.gif
-QF
18
BELOV Evgeniy
RUS.gif
-QF
19
YOUNG Andrew
GBR.gif
-QF
20
LEPISTO Lauri
FIN.gif
-QF
21
VUORINEN Lauri
FIN.gif
-QF
22
SELLER Ludek
CZE.gif
-QF
23
SUHONEN Verneri
FIN.gif
-QF
24
MELNICHENKO Andrey
RUS.gif
-QF
25
MUSGRAVE Andrew
GBR.gif
-QF
26
NISKANEN Iivo
FIN.gif
-QF
27
KILP Marko
EST.gif
-QF
28
SEMIKOV Ilia
RUS.gif
-QF
29
NOVAK Michal
CZE.gif
-QF
30
RASTELLI Maicol
ITA.gif
-QF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 10km Classical (1/15)
Final Results

 

NOR.gif JOHAUG Therese
25:01.4

 

SWE.gif KARLSSON Frida
25:23.2

 

SWE.gif ANDERSSON Ebba
25:27.4

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SORINA Tatiana
RUS.gif
25:27.5
5
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
RUS.gif
25:31.7
6
NISKANEN Kerttu
FIN.gif
25:46.3
7
WENG Tiril Udnes
NOR.gif
25:46.9
8
BRENNAN Rosie
USA.gif
25:48.0
9
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
NOR.gif
25:51.6
10
DAHLQVIST Maja
SWE.gif
25:53.9
11
SVAHN Linn
SWE.gif
25:59.9
12
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
NOR.gif
26:01.6
13
DYVIK Anna
SWE.gif
26:03.0
14
WENG Lotta Udnes
NOR.gif
26:05.9
15
RIBOM Emma
SWE.gif
26:08.2
16
STADLOBER Teresa
AUT.gif
26:11.8
17
LAMPIC Anamarija
SLO.gif
26:12.4
18
HENNIG Katharina
GER.gif
26:17.1
19
SUNDLING Jonna
SWE.gif
26:23.2
20
CARL Victoria
GER.gif
26:24.1
21
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
SUI.gif
26:24.2
22
DIGGINS Jessie
USA.gif
26:24.9
23
JOENSUU Jasmi
FIN.gif
26:25.6
24
SVENDSEN Anna
NOR.gif
26:32.3
25
MONONEN Laura
FIN.gif
26:34.1
26
STUPAK Yulia
RUS.gif
26:35.2
27
RAZYMOVA Katerina
CZE.gif
26:35.3
28
KIRPICHENKO Yana
RUS.gif
26:37.1
29
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
NOR.gif
26:38.1
30
MATINTALO Johanna
FIN.gif
26:42.0
31
ISHIDA Masako
JPN.gif
26:43.4
32
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
RUS.gif
26:45.0
33
PARMAKOSKI Krista
FIN.gif
26:47.8
34
LUNDGREN Moa
SWE.gif
26:48.3
35
SCARDONI Lucia
ITA.gif
26:49.8
36
LYLYNPERA Katri
FIN.gif
26:50.2
37
FINK Pia
GER.gif
26:54.9
38
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
NOR.gif
26:57.7
39
COMARELLA Anna
ITA.gif
26:58.8
40
SWIRBUL Hailey
USA.gif
27:06.4
41
MATSOKINA Hristina
RUS.gif
27:06.5
42
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
FIN.gif
27:12.7
43
KYLLOENEN Anne
FIN.gif
27:17.9
44
KREHL Sofie
GER.gif
27:18.2
45
HERRMANN Nadine
GER.gif
27:20.7
46
SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
RUS.gif
27:21.8
47
SKINDER Monika
POL.gif
27:24.1
48
CLAUDEL Delphine
FRA.gif
27:27.5
49
GIMMLER Laura
GER.gif
27:28.6
50
PATTERSON Caitlin
USA.gif
27:29.5
51
SAAPUNKI Susanna
FIN.gif
27:30.4
52
ALAKOSKI Anni
FIN.gif
27:38.5
53
EIDUKA Patricija
LAT.gif
27:45.7
54
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
SUI.gif
27:55.0
55
JANATOVA Katerina
CZE.gif
27:56.7
56
OGDEN Katharine
USA.gif
27:57.5
57
UNTERWEGER Lisa
AUT.gif
28:07.8
58
CALDWELL HAMILTON Sophie
USA.gif
28:10.4
59
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
NOR.gif
28:11.0
60
KALETA Weronika
POL.gif
28:12.1
61
NOVAKOVA Petra
CZE.gif
28:12.8
62
KERN Julia
USA.gif
28:20.4
63
OLKKONEN Tiia
FIN.gif
28:29.0
64
PIIPPO Eveliina
FIN.gif
28:45.9
65
HYNCICOVA Petra
CZE.gif
28:48.3
66
LAURENT Greta
ITA.gif
28:51.1
67
UUSTALU Aveli
EST.gif
28:53.1
68
KOBIELUSZ Magdalena
POL.gif
29:04.3
69
KROL Yuliia
UKR.gif
29:13.6
70
ANTSYBOR Maryna
UKR.gif
29:18.3
71
KAMINSKA Valentyna
UKR.gif
29:24.4
72
BERANOVA Tereza
CZE.gif
29:28.7
  WENG Heidi
NOR.gif
DNS
  ILIC Anja
SRB.gif
DNS
  UDRAS Johanna
EST.gif
DNS
  UREVC Eva
SLO.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 15km Classical (1/15)
Final Results

 

NOR.gif KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
34:04.6

 

RUS.gif CHERVOTKIN Alexey
34:19.8

 

RUS.gif BOLSHUNOV Alexander
34:22.6

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IVERSEN Emil
NOR.gif
34:24.4
5
NISKANEN Iivo
FIN.gif
34:26.3
6
MUSGRAVE Andrew
GBR.gif
34:37.4
7
SEMIKOV Ilia
RUS.gif
34:37.8
8
BELOV Evgeniy
RUS.gif
34:42.3
9
POROSHKIN Ilia
RUS.gif
34:46.9
10
HOLUND Hans Christer
NOR.gif
34:51.8
11
HAKOLA Ristomatti
FIN.gif
34:53.9
12
DE FABIANI Francesco
ITA.gif
34:54.7
13
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
RUS.gif
35:00.8
14
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
NOR.gif
35:02.9
15
POROMAA William
SWE.gif
35:08.4
16
YOUNG Andrew
GBR.gif
35:10.3
17
MAEKI Joni
FIN.gif
35:13.9
18
MELNICHENKO Andrey
RUS.gif
35:16.2
19
HYVARINEN Perttu
FIN.gif
35:18.7
20
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
NOR.gif
35:19.1
21
VOKUEV Ermil
RUS.gif
35:19.2
22
ROETHE Sjur
NOR.gif
35:21.7
23
LAPALUS Hugo
FRA.gif
35:24.0
24
TOENSETH Didrik
NOR.gif
35:24.1
25
GOLBERG Paal
NOR.gif
35:29.2
26
PELLEGRINO Federico
ITA.gif
35:31.8
27
BOEGL Lucas
GER.gif
35:34.7
28
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
SWE.gif
35:36.2
29
COLOGNA Dario
SUI.gif
35:36.3
30
KLEE Beda
SUI.gif
35:38.3
31
EKSTROEM Axel
SWE.gif
35:39.7
32
NOVAK Michal
CZE.gif
35:41.6
33
VUORELA Markus
FIN.gif
35:46.5
34
LEPISTO Lauri
FIN.gif
35:47.0
35
BAUMANN Jonas
SUI.gif
35:50.7
36
DOBLER Jonas
GER.gif
35:52.2
37
VUORINEN Lauri
FIN.gif
35:55.2
38
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
NOR.gif
35:59.0
39
SCHUMACHER Gus
USA.gif
36:00.9
40
RUEESCH Jason
SUI.gif
36:01.0
41
SALVADORI Giandomenico
ITA.gif
36:02.7
42
MIKKONEN Juho
FIN.gif
36:03.1
43
VALNES Erik
NOR.gif
36:04.7
44
CHAUVIN Valentin
FRA.gif
36:06.3
45
PARISSE Clement
FRA.gif
36:06.6
46
EISENLAUER Sebastian
GER.gif
36:08.8
47
RASTELLI Maicol
ITA.gif
36:09.8
48
KATZ Andreas
GER.gif
36:15.3
49
MOCH Friedrich
GER.gif
36:18.0
50
RETIVYKH Gleb
RUS.gif
36:18.8
51
BURY Dominik
POL.gif
36:22.1
51
NOTZ Florian
GER.gif
36:22.1
53
PATTERSON Scott
USA.gif
36:25.1
54
SVENSSON Oskar
SWE.gif
36:30.7
55
HAMILTON Simeon
USA.gif
36:34.8
56
JOUVE Richard
FRA.gif
36:40.3
57
BABA Naoto
JPN.gif
36:48.5
58
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
FRA.gif
36:51.5
59
SUHONEN Verneri
FIN.gif
36:59.7
60
GRATE Marcus
SWE.gif
37:02.0
61
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
IRL.gif
37:04.8
62
BOLGER Kevin
USA.gif
37:06.2
63
FELLNER Adam
CZE.gif
37:10.2
64
KOIVISTO Petteri
FIN.gif
37:19.4
65
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
ISL.gif
37:27.6
66
HANNEMAN Logan
USA.gif
37:33.3
67
CHANAVAT Lucas
FRA.gif
37:38.9
68
HARATYK Mateusz
POL.gif
37:51.0
69
JAY Renaud
FRA.gif
37:51.9
70
POIKKIMAKI Miska
FIN.gif
37:53.6
71
SELLER Ludek
CZE.gif
38:03.0
72
STAREGA Maciej
POL.gif
38:11.6
73
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
EST.gif
38:20.0
74
HEDIGER Jovian
SUI.gif
38:27.4
75
SCHOONMAKER James Clinton
USA.gif
38:43.3
76
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
UKR.gif
39:13.3
77
IKONEN Joel
FIN.gif
39:19.8
78
MARKUN Luka
SLO.gif
39:33.0
79
BURY Kamil
POL.gif
39:37.0
80
ANTOLEC Kacper
POL.gif
39:46.5
81
DRAHUN Dmytro
UKR.gif
40:15.6
82
PEREKHODA Ruslan
UKR.gif
40:23.9
83
LAMPIC Janez
SLO.gif
40:41.8
84
STROLIA Tautvydas
LTU.gif
42:09.9
  KILP Marko
EST.gif
DNF
  PAARSON Kaspar
EST.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 10km Freestyle Pursuit (2/15)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

NOR.gif JOHAUG Therese
25:06.2

 

RUS.gif SORINA Tatiana
25:53.2

 

SWE.gif ANDERSSON Ebba
25:54.8

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KARLSSON Frida
SWE.gif
25:57.0
5
BRENNAN Rosie
USA.gif
25:58.7
6
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
NOR.gif
26:01.0
7
SVAHN Linn
SWE.gif
26:13.1
8
DAHLQVIST Maja
SWE.gif
26:15.0
9
NISKANEN Kerttu
FIN.gif
26:20.7
10
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
RUS.gif
26:21.8
11
RIBOM Emma
SWE.gif
26:26.6
12
SUNDLING Jonna
SWE.gif
26:28.1
13
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
NOR.gif
26:37.4
14
WENG Lotta Udnes
NOR.gif
26:47.7
15
DIGGINS Jessie
USA.gif
26:50.6
16
STADLOBER Teresa
AUT.gif
26:51.8
17
WENG Tiril Udnes
NOR.gif
27:21.4
18
DYVIK Anna
SWE.gif
27:30.6
19
LAMPIC Anamarija
SLO.gif
27:30.6
20
HENNIG Katharina
GER.gif
27:32.3
21
STUPAK Yulia
RUS.gif
27:32.3
22
RAZYMOVA Katerina
CZE.gif
27:33.2
23
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
NOR.gif
27:34.9
24
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
SUI.gif
27:35.0
25
MONONEN Laura
FIN.gif
27:35.7
26
LUNDGREN Moa
SWE.gif
27:38.3
27
SCARDONI Lucia
ITA.gif
28:20.5
28
JOENSUU Jasmi
FIN.gif
28:21.3
29
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
NOR.gif
28:22.8
30
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
RUS.gif
28:23.4
31
FINK Pia
GER.gif
28:24.0
32
SWIRBUL Hailey
USA.gif
28:26.3
33
ISHIDA Masako
JPN.gif
28:26.6
34
COMARELLA Anna
ITA.gif
28:28.9
35
MATINTALO Johanna
FIN.gif
28:49.0
36
KIRPICHENKO Yana
RUS.gif
29:01.6
37
KREHL Sofie
GER.gif
29:05.4
38
LYLYNPERA Katri
FIN.gif
29:06.1
39
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
FIN.gif
29:07.8
40
SVENDSEN Anna
NOR.gif
29:08.6
41
GIMMLER Laura
GER.gif
29:09.0
42
MATSOKINA Hristina
RUS.gif
29:09.5
43
CLAUDEL Delphine
FRA.gif
29:10.0
44
SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
RUS.gif
29:11.0
45
EIDUKA Patricija
LAT.gif
29:11.9
46
PATTERSON Caitlin
USA.gif
29:12.3
47
KYLLOENEN Anne
FIN.gif
29:25.8
48
JANATOVA Katerina
CZE.gif
29:27.8
49
HERRMANN Nadine
GER.gif
29:29.7
50
KERN Julia
USA.gif
29:59.4
51
ALAKOSKI Anni
FIN.gif
30:35.9
52
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
SUI.gif
30:39.3
53
OGDEN Katharine
USA.gif
30:42.7
54
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
NOR.gif
30:48.5
55
KALETA Weronika
POL.gif
30:51.0
56
NOVAKOVA Petra
CZE.gif
30:55.8
57
CALDWELL HAMILTON Sophie
USA.gif
30:58.9
58
UNTERWEGER Lisa
AUT.gif
31:06.8
59
HYNCICOVA Petra
CZE.gif
31:31.6
60
ANTSYBOR Maryna
UKR.gif
32:31.9
61
KAMINSKA Valentyna
UKR.gif
32:32.5
62
OLKKONEN Tiia
FIN.gif
32:44.2
63
KOBIELUSZ Magdalena
POL.gif
34:13.5
64
LAURENT Greta
ITA.gif
34:14.2
65
KROL Yuliia
UKR.gif
34:33.9
  CARL Victoria
GER.gif
DNF
  UUSTALU Aveli
EST.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 15km Freestyle Pursuit (2/15)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

NOR.gif KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
35:09.8

 

RUS.gif BOLSHUNOV Alexander
35:10.5

 

NOR.gif IVERSEN Emil
35:12.8

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOLUND Hans Christer
NOR.gif
35:29.3
5
NISKANEN Iivo
FIN.gif
35:37.1
6
MUSGRAVE Andrew
GBR.gif
35:37.5
7
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
RUS.gif
35:42.7
8
BELOV Evgeniy
RUS.gif
35:43.2
9
MELNICHENKO Andrey
RUS.gif
35:45.7
10
HAKOLA Ristomatti
FIN.gif
35:46.9
11
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
NOR.gif
35:50.2
12
MAEKI Joni
FIN.gif
35:51.0
13
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
RUS.gif
35:51.1
14
YOUNG Andrew
GBR.gif
35:56.7
15
POROSHKIN Ilia
RUS.gif
36:00.1
16
ROETHE Sjur
NOR.gif
36:07.9
17
POROMAA William
SWE.gif
36:46.2
18
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
NOR.gif
36:46.9
19
PELLEGRINO Federico
ITA.gif
36:51.5
20
DE FABIANI Francesco
ITA.gif
36:53.0
21
SEMIKOV Ilia
RUS.gif
36:54.2
22
HYVARINEN Perttu
FIN.gif
36:57.2
23
GOLBERG Paal
NOR.gif
36:57.7
24
VALNES Erik
NOR.gif
36:58.5
25
BOEGL Lucas
GER.gif
36:59.0
26
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
SWE.gif
36:59.2
27
TOENSETH Didrik
NOR.gif
37:06.1
28
VOKUEV Ermil
RUS.gif
37:08.7
29
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
NOR.gif
37:29.4
30
COLOGNA Dario
SUI.gif
37:33.3
31
KLEE Beda
SUI.gif
37:33.3
32
SCHUMACHER Gus
USA.gif
37:33.9
33
DOBLER Jonas
GER.gif
37:35.0
34
NOTZ Florian
GER.gif
37:35.6
35
RUEESCH Jason
SUI.gif
37:35.7
36
SALVADORI Giandomenico
ITA.gif
37:39.1
37
LAPALUS Hugo
FRA.gif
37:44.0
38
NOVAK Michal
CZE.gif
37:51.5
39
VUORELA Markus
FIN.gif
37:54.9
40
KATZ Andreas
GER.gif
37:57.1
41
PARISSE Clement
FRA.gif
38:00.4
42
PATTERSON Scott
USA.gif
38:07.0
43
EKSTROEM Axel
SWE.gif
38:15.0
44
MOCH Friedrich
GER.gif
38:16.3
45
CHAUVIN Valentin
FRA.gif
38:38.9
46
MIKKONEN Juho
FIN.gif
38:39.1
47
RETIVYKH Gleb
RUS.gif
38:40.1
48
LEPISTO Lauri
FIN.gif
38:41.6
49
BAUMANN Jonas
SUI.gif
38:42.6
50
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
FRA.gif
38:44.4
51
BURY Dominik
POL.gif
38:46.7
52
VUORINEN Lauri
FIN.gif
38:51.7
53
BABA Naoto
JPN.gif
38:56.9
54
SVENSSON Oskar
SWE.gif
39:03.6
55
HAMILTON Simeon
USA.gif
39:09.7
56
RASTELLI Maicol
ITA.gif
39:21.0
57
EISENLAUER Sebastian
GER.gif
39:27.5
58
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
ISL.gif
40:05.9
59
SUHONEN Verneri
FIN.gif
40:19.2
60
JAY Renaud
FRA.gif
40:26.6
61
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
IRL.gif
40:28.9
62
GRATE Marcus
SWE.gif
40:30.5
63
BOLGER Kevin
USA.gif
40:34.5
64
FELLNER Adam
CZE.gif
40:43.7
65
JOUVE Richard
FRA.gif
40:54.1
66
HANNEMAN Logan
USA.gif
41:07.6
67
HARATYK Mateusz
POL.gif
41:33.1
68
KOIVISTO Petteri
FIN.gif
41:50.5
69
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
EST.gif
42:57.1
70
POIKKIMAKI Miska
FIN.gif
42:57.7
71
SCHOONMAKER James Clinton
USA.gif
44:56.3
  STAREGA Maciej
POL.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...