website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Rhythmic Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2017



Recommended Posts

Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, August 30th
09:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Ball (Event 1/4)
09:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Hoop (Event 2/4)
09:00 Women's Individual Ball Qualification
09:00 Women's Individual Hoop Qualification
21:00 Women's Individual Hoop Final
21:35 Women's Individual Ball Final


Thursday, August 31st
09:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Clubs (Event 3/4)
09:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Ribbon (Event 4/4)
09:00 Women's Individual Clubs Qualification
09:00 Women's Individual Ribbon Qualification
21:00 Women's Individual Clubs Final
21:35 Women's Individual Ribbon Final


Friday, September 1st
15:15 Women's Individual All-Around Final

Saturday, September 2nd
15:30 Women's Group 5 Hoops Qualification
15:30 Women's Group 3 Balls+2 Ropes Qualification
15:30 Women's Group All-Around


Sunday, September 3rd
14:00 Women's Group 5 Hoops Final
14:45 Women's Group 3 Balls+2 Ropes Final

Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Individual Ball
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Dina
RUS.gif
18.850
2
AVERINA Arina
RUS.gif
18.575
3
ASHRAM Linoy
ISR.gif
17.750
4
VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL.gif
17.500
5
HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR.gif
17.350
6
ZENG Laura
USA.gif
17.000
7
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA.gif
16.950
8
MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN.gif
16.900
9
TASEVA Katrin
BUL.gif
16.700
10
GRISKENAS Evita
USA.gif
16.250
11
HARNASKO Alina
BLR.gif
16.250
12
DIACHENKO Olena
UKR.gif
16.250
13
KELAIDITI Eleni
GRE.gif
16.100
14
MAZUR Viktoriia
UKR.gif
16.050
15
SHANG Rong
CHN.gif
15.850
16
BALDASSARRI Milena
ITA.gif
15.800
17
SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya
UZB.gif
15.800
18
VORONKOV Nicol
ISR.gif
15.700
19
RUPRECHT Nicol
AUT.gif
15.400
20
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
AZE.gif
15.250
21
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
UZB.gif
15.200
22
ZHAO Yating
CHN.gif
14.800
23
PIGNICZKI Fanni
HUN.gif
14.600
24
JOVENIN Axelle
FRA.gif
14.600
25
KITA Sumire
JPN.gif
14.600
26
ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina
KAZ.gif
14.600
27
TIKKANEN Jouki
FIN.gif
14.450
28
ADILKHANOVA Alina
KAZ.gif
14.450
29
BEREZINA Polina
ESP.gif
14.400
30
CANKAYA Ecem
TUR.gif
14.400
31
VERDES Andreea
ROU.gif
14.150
32
KOZIOL Natalia
POL.gif
14.100
33
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
AZE.gif
14.050
34
PODGORSEK Aleksandra
SLO.gif
13.800
35
WILKIE Tara
AUS.gif
13.750
36
PRONCENKO Veronika
LTU.gif
13.750
37
FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
ROU.gif
13.750
38
GAUDIO Natalia
BRA.gif
13.700
39
DIAZ Karla
MEX.gif
13.650
40
LLANA GARCIA Sara
ESP.gif
13.650
41
AGAGULIAN Iasmina
ARM.gif
13.650
42
KIS Alexandra
HUN.gif
13.600
43
KIM Chaewoon
KOR.gif
13.600
44
LEGOTE Grace
RSA.gif
13.500
45
PESCHEL Noemi
GER.gif
13.300
46
PARK Eunseo
KOR.gif
13.250
47
DOMINGUES Tania
POR.gif
13.100
48
MALPICA Marina
MEX.gif
13.050
49
TKALTSCHEWITSCH Lea
GER.gif
13.000
50
EVRIPIDOU Diamanto
CYP.gif
13.000
51
PAZHAVA Salome
GEO.gif
12.950
52
VALIEVA Elina
GEO.gif
12.950
53
WHELAN Carmen
CAN.gif
12.900
54
ERIMOUDE Eleni
CYP.gif
12.850
55
WALTER Karine
BRA.gif
12.850
56
GERGALO Rebecca
FIN.gif
12.850
57
KABRITS Laurabell
EST.gif
12.750
58
UCHIDA Katherine
CAN.gif
12.600
59
PRINCE Danielle
AUS.gif
12.600
60
SALES Laura
POR.gif
12.450
61
GVOZDIC Nastasija
SRB.gif
12.250
62
BOGDANOVA Olga
EST.gif
12.100
63
MIZUNE Karolina
LAT.gif
12.050
64
KULIG Natalia
POL.gif
11.950
65
JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja
SLO.gif
11.900
66
HOLTE Emilie
NOR.gif
11.850
67
KHATTAB Nourhal
EGY.gif
11.750
68
NEMECKOVA Daniela
CZE.gif
11.600
69
STEPANKOVA Denisa
CZE.gif
11.450
70
ROSITSAN Elisabeth Vera
LTU.gif
11.450
71
ASTVATSATRYAN Ella
ARM.gif
11.450
72
BOZIC Laura
CRO.gif
11.250
73
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
SRI.gif
11.150
74
HUSSEIN Malak
EGY.gif
11.000
75
RIBARIC Petra
CRO.gif
10.850
76
SWENSEN Emilie
NOR.gif
10.800
77
PEREIRA Jessica
AND.gif
10.450
78
CECHOVA Alexandra
SVK.gif
10.250
79
PONOMARENKO Anastasia
SWE.gif
9.975
80
SCHRODER Grace
NZL.gif
9.950
81
VAN WYK Chris-Marie
RSA.gif
9.450
82
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
SMR.gif
9.400
83
SACHMANN Nicoline
DEN.gif
9.350
84
LINDGREN Petra
SWE.gif
9.300
85
HALFORD Laura
GBR.gif
9.100
86
RAMOS Andrea
AND.gif
8.900
87
SMIRNOVA Elena
LUX.gif
8.650
88
ERANGEY Emma
DEN.gif
8.450
89
ALVES LOPES Marcia
CPV.gif
7.600
90
TANAKA PROBERT Aya
NZL.gif
7.500
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Individual Hoop
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Dina
RUS.gif
18.950
2
ASHRAM Linoy
ISR.gif
18.600
3
AVERINA Arina
RUS.gif
18.350
4
GRISKENAS Evita
USA.gif
17.300
5
HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR.gif
17.250
6
VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL.gif
17.100
7
MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN.gif
17.100
8
KITA Sumire
JPN.gif
17.000
9
ZENG Laura
USA.gif
16.950
10
HARNASKO Alina
BLR.gif
16.650
11
MAZUR Viktoriia
UKR.gif
16.500
12
PAZHAVA Salome
GEO.gif
16.400
13
TASEVA Katrin
BUL.gif
16.200
14
ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina
KAZ.gif
16.050
15
DIACHENKO Olena
UKR.gif
15.900
16
VALIEVA Elina
GEO.gif
15.700
17
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA.gif
15.600
18
KELAIDITI Eleni
GRE.gif
15.400
19
SHANG Rong
CHN.gif
15.200
20
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
AZE.gif
15.150
21
ZHAO Yating
CHN.gif
15.050
22
AGAGULIAN Iasmina
ARM.gif
15.050
23
BALDASSARRI Milena
ITA.gif
14.950
24
SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya
UZB.gif
14.950
25
KIM Chaewoon
KOR.gif
14.850
26
RUPRECHT Nicol
AUT.gif
14.775
27
ADILKHANOVA Alina
KAZ.gif
14.750
28
FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
ROU.gif
14.650
29
PIGNICZKI Fanni
HUN.gif
14.600
30
HALFORD Laura
GBR.gif
14.500
31
KIS Alexandra
HUN.gif
14.450
32
LLANA GARCIA Sara
ESP.gif
14.350
33
EVRIPIDOU Diamanto
CYP.gif
14.250
34
GERGALO Rebecca
FIN.gif
14.250
35
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
UZB.gif
14.150
36
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
AZE.gif
14.050
37
VERDES Andreea
ROU.gif
13.950
38
MALPICA Marina
MEX.gif
13.850
39
NEMECKOVA Daniela
CZE.gif
13.800
40
PARK Eunseo
KOR.gif
13.750
41
GAUDIO Natalia
BRA.gif
13.550
42
BEREZINA Polina
ESP.gif
13.550
43
JOVENIN Axelle
FRA.gif
13.450
44
VORONKOV Nicol
ISR.gif
13.450
45
WHELAN Carmen
CAN.gif
13.450
46
KABRITS Laurabell
EST.gif
13.350
47
ERIMOUDE Eleni
CYP.gif
13.300
48
TKALTSCHEWITSCH Lea
GER.gif
13.300
49
KOZIOL Natalia
POL.gif
13.200
50
PRINCE Danielle
AUS.gif
13.100
51
KULIG Natalia
POL.gif
13.100
52
WILKIE Tara
AUS.gif
13.050
53
PRONCENKO Veronika
LTU.gif
13.000
54
DOMINGUES Tania
POR.gif
12.950
55
UCHIDA Katherine
CAN.gif
12.800
56
PODGORSEK Aleksandra
SLO.gif
12.750
57
CANKAYA Ecem
TUR.gif
12.750
58
STEPANKOVA Denisa
CZE.gif
12.650
59
TIKKANEN Jouki
FIN.gif
12.550
60
GVOZDIC Nastasija
SRB.gif
12.250
61
RIBARIC Petra
CRO.gif
12.200
62
SWENSEN Emilie
NOR.gif
12.000
63
SALES Laura
POR.gif
12.000
64
ROSITSAN Elisabeth Vera
LTU.gif
11.950
65
DIAZ Karla
MEX.gif
11.900
66
HOLTE Emilie
NOR.gif
11.850
67
BOGDANOVA Olga
EST.gif
11.700
68
ASTVATSATRYAN Ella
ARM.gif
11.650
69
JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja
SLO.gif
11.500
70
KHATTAB Nourhal
EGY.gif
11.400
71
LINDGREN Petra
SWE.gif
11.350
72
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
SMR.gif
11.150
73
HUSSEIN Malak
EGY.gif
10.900
74
MIZUNE Karolina
LAT.gif
10.750
75
PESCHEL Noemi
GER.gif
10.650
76
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
SRI.gif
10.250
77
LEGOTE Grace
RSA.gif
10.200
78
WALTER Karine
BRA.gif
10.100
79
RAMOS Andrea
AND.gif
9.900
80
TANAKA PROBERT Aya
NZL.gif
9.700
81
BOZIC Laura
CRO.gif
9.700
82
SCHRODER Grace
NZL.gif
9.500
83
SMIRNOVA Elena
LUX.gif
9.350
84
PONOMARENKO Anastasia
SWE.gif
9.250
85
ERANGEY Emma
DEN.gif
9.150
86
VAN WYK Chris-Marie
RSA.gif
8.650
87
SACHMANN Nicoline
DEN.gif
8.550
88
PEREIRA Jessica
AND.gif
8.300
89
CECHOVA Alexandra
SVK.gif
5.950
90
ALVES LOPES Marcia
CPV.gif
5.500
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Individual Hoop
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

RUS.gif AVERINA Dina
19.100

 

RUS.gif AVERINA Arina
19.000

 

JPN.gif MINAGAWA Kaho
17.700

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR.gif
17.600
5
VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL.gif
17.550
6
ASHRAM Linoy
ISR.gif
16.900
7
KITA Sumire
JPN.gif
16.650
8
GRISKENAS Evita
USA.gif
15.750
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Individual Ball
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

RUS.gif AVERINA Arina
18.950

 

RUS.gif AVERINA Dina
18.700

 

BUL.gif VLADINOVA Neviana
17.950

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ASHRAM Linoy
ISR.gif
17.925
5
HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR.gif
17.800
6
ZENG Laura
USA.gif
17.050
7
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA.gif
17.000
8
MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN.gif
16.300
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Individual Clubs
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Dina
RUS.gif
19.200
2
AVERINA Arina
RUS.gif
18.875
3
VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL.gif
17.900
4
HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR.gif
17.650
5
PAZHAVA Salome
GEO.gif
17.200
6
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA.gif
17.000
7
ZENG Laura
USA.gif
17.000
8
HARNASKO Alina
BLR.gif
16.950
9
TASEVA Katrin
BUL.gif
16.900
10
KELAIDITI Eleni
GRE.gif
16.450
11
ASHRAM Linoy
ISR.gif
16.400
12
BALDASSARRI Milena
ITA.gif
16.350
13
VALIEVA Elina
GEO.gif
16.300
14
FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
ROU.gif
16.250
15
DIACHENKO Olena
UKR.gif
15.800
16
MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN.gif
15.750
17
MAZUR Viktoriia
UKR.gif
15.700
18
SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya
UZB.gif
15.650
19
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
UZB.gif
15.650
20
ADILKHANOVA Alina
KAZ.gif
15.650
21
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
AZE.gif
15.450
22
ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina
KAZ.gif
15.250
23
ZHAO Yating
CHN.gif
15.200
24
GRISKENAS Evita
USA.gif
15.150
25
VERDES Andreea
ROU.gif
14.900
26
KIM Chaewoon
KOR.gif
14.800
27
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
AZE.gif
14.600
28
GAUDIO Natalia
BRA.gif
14.550
29
JOVENIN Axelle
FRA.gif
14.550
30
KOZIOL Natalia
POL.gif
14.550
31
WHELAN Carmen
CAN.gif
14.450
32
VORONKOV Nicol
ISR.gif
14.350
33
KULIG Natalia
POL.gif
14.150
34
RUPRECHT Nicol
AUT.gif
14.150
35
BEREZINA Polina
ESP.gif
14.100
36
PODGORSEK Aleksandra
SLO.gif
13.950
37
BOGDANOVA Olga
EST.gif
13.900
38
TKALTSCHEWITSCH Lea
GER.gif
13.850
39
SHANG Rong
CHN.gif
13.800
40
KIS Alexandra
HUN.gif
13.700
41
RIBARIC Petra
CRO.gif
13.500
42
TIKKANEN Jouki
FIN.gif
13.500
43
GVOZDIC Nastasija
SRB.gif
13.400
44
AGAGULIAN Iasmina
ARM.gif
13.400
45
SALES Laura
POR.gif
13.400
46
KABRITS Laurabell
EST.gif
13.400
47
PIGNICZKI Fanni
HUN.gif
13.400
48
KITA Sumire
JPN.gif
13.350
49
SWENSEN Emilie
NOR.gif
13.300
50
HOLTE Emilie
NOR.gif
13.250
51
WALTER Karine
BRA.gif
13.250
52
PESCHEL Noemi
GER.gif
13.150
53
EVRIPIDOU Diamanto
CYP.gif
13.050
54
LEGOTE Grace
RSA.gif
13.000
55
PARK Eunseo
KOR.gif
12.750
56
PRINCE Danielle
AUS.gif
12.700
57
DOMINGUES Tania
POR.gif
12.650
58
WILKIE Tara
AUS.gif
12.550
59
GERGALO Rebecca
FIN.gif
12.500
60
STEPANKOVA Denisa
CZE.gif
12.450
61
HALFORD Laura
GBR.gif
12.350
62
JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja
SLO.gif
12.300
63
ERIMOUDE Eleni
CYP.gif
12.300
64
LLANA GARCIA Sara
ESP.gif
12.250
65
ASTVATSATRYAN Ella
ARM.gif
12.150
66
NEMECKOVA Daniela
CZE.gif
11.800
67
DIAZ Karla
MEX.gif
11.800
68
MALPICA Marina
MEX.gif
11.750
69
PRONCENKO Veronika
LTU.gif
11.750
70
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
SRI.gif
11.700
71
KHATTAB Nourhal
EGY.gif
11.650
72
UCHIDA Katherine
CAN.gif
11.450
73
ROSITSAN Elisabeth Vera
LTU.gif
11.450
74
MIZUNE Karolina
LAT.gif
11.350
75
CECHOVA Alexandra
SVK.gif
11.100
76
LINDGREN Petra
SWE.gif
10.700
77
CANKAYA Ecem
TUR.gif
10.700
78
RAMOS Andrea
AND.gif
10.350
79
HUSSEIN Malak
EGY.gif
10.150
80
BOZIC Laura
CRO.gif
9.950
81
SCHRODER Grace
NZL.gif
9.900
82
ERANGEY Emma
DEN.gif
9.750
83
TANAKA PROBERT Aya
NZL.gif
9.650
84
VAN WYK Chris-Marie
RSA.gif
9.500
85
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
SMR.gif
9.300
86
SMIRNOVA Elena
LUX.gif
9.150
87
PONOMARENKO Anastasia
SWE.gif
9.100
88
PEREIRA Jessica
AND.gif
8.950
89
ALVES LOPES Marcia
CPV.gif
8.750
90
SACHMANN Nicoline
DEN.gif
7.375
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Individual Ribbon
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Dina
RUS.gif
17.775
2
AVERINA Arina
RUS.gif
17.750
3
ASHRAM Linoy
ISR.gif
16.800
4
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA.gif
16.500
5
ZENG Laura
USA.gif
16.250
6
BALDASSARRI Milena
ITA.gif
16.100
7
TASEVA Katrin
BUL.gif
15.700
8
GRISKENAS Evita
USA.gif
15.650
9
VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL.gif
15.500
10
HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR.gif
15.400
11
MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN.gif
15.300
12
KELAIDITI Eleni
GRE.gif
15.250
13
ZHAO Yating
CHN.gif
15.150
14
HARNASKO Alina
BLR.gif
15.100
15
VORONKOV Nicol
ISR.gif
14.800
16
SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya
UZB.gif
14.500
17
FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
ROU.gif
14.500
18
ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina
KAZ.gif
14.250
19
MAZUR Viktoriia
UKR.gif
14.100
20
RUPRECHT Nicol
AUT.gif
14.000
21
DIAZ Karla
MEX.gif
14.000
22
KITA Sumire
JPN.gif
14.000
23
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
AZE.gif
13.900
24
CANKAYA Ecem
TUR.gif
13.850
25
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
UZB.gif
13.750
26
LEGOTE Grace
RSA.gif
13.750
27
JOVENIN Axelle
FRA.gif
13.750
28
TKALTSCHEWITSCH Lea
GER.gif
13.700
29
VALIEVA Elina
GEO.gif
13.700
30
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
AZE.gif
13.600
31
LLANA GARCIA Sara
ESP.gif
13.400
32
BEREZINA Polina
ESP.gif
13.400
33
PIGNICZKI Fanni
HUN.gif
13.350
34
PAZHAVA Salome
GEO.gif
13.350
35
EVRIPIDOU Diamanto
CYP.gif
13.300
36
DIACHENKO Olena
UKR.gif
13.300
37
GAUDIO Natalia
BRA.gif
13.250
38
KIS Alexandra
HUN.gif
13.050
39
KIM Chaewoon
KOR.gif
13.000
39
MALPICA Marina
MEX.gif
13.000
41
TIKKANEN Jouki
FIN.gif
13.000
42
WHELAN Carmen
CAN.gif
12.850
43
VERDES Andreea
ROU.gif
12.850
44
AGAGULIAN Iasmina
ARM.gif
12.800
45
UCHIDA Katherine
CAN.gif
12.750
46
GERGALO Rebecca
FIN.gif
12.750
47
PODGORSEK Aleksandra
SLO.gif
12.700
48
PARK Eunseo
KOR.gif
12.550
49
ADILKHANOVA Alina
KAZ.gif
12.500
50
KABRITS Laurabell
EST.gif
12.450
51
JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja
SLO.gif
12.350
52
PRINCE Danielle
AUS.gif
12.200
53
KOZIOL Natalia
POL.gif
12.150
54
SHANG Rong
CHN.gif
12.100
55
WILKIE Tara
AUS.gif
12.000
56
MIZUNE Karolina
LAT.gif
11.750
57
WALTER Karine
BRA.gif
11.725
58
HOLTE Emilie
NOR.gif
11.700
59
KULIG Natalia
POL.gif
11.650
60
SWENSEN Emilie
NOR.gif
11.600
61
DOMINGUES Tania
POR.gif
11.600
62
HALFORD Laura
GBR.gif
11.450
63
SALES Laura
POR.gif
11.300
64
PRONCENKO Veronika
LTU.gif
11.300
65
BOGDANOVA Olga
EST.gif
11.250
66
NEMECKOVA Daniela
CZE.gif
10.950
67
LINDGREN Petra
SWE.gif
10.850
68
GVOZDIC Nastasija
SRB.gif
10.450
69
STEPANKOVA Denisa
CZE.gif
10.400
70
KHATTAB Nourhal
EGY.gif
10.400
71
RIBARIC Petra
CRO.gif
10.350
72
ROSITSAN Elisabeth Vera
LTU.gif
10.300
73
HUSSEIN Malak
EGY.gif
10.200
74
TANAKA PROBERT Aya
NZL.gif
10.200
75
ERIMOUDE Eleni
CYP.gif
10.050
76
PESCHEL Noemi
GER.gif
9.900
77
BOZIC Laura
CRO.gif
9.650
78
ASTVATSATRYAN Ella
ARM.gif
9.350
79
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
SRI.gif
9.300
80
RAMOS Andrea
AND.gif
9.050
81
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
SMR.gif
8.600
82
CECHOVA Alexandra
SVK.gif
8.500
83
SACHMANN Nicoline
DEN.gif
8.450
84
ALVES LOPES Marcia
CPV.gif
8.350
85
ERANGEY Emma
DEN.gif
8.250
86
SMIRNOVA Elena
LUX.gif
7.550
87
PEREIRA Jessica
AND.gif
7.400
88
PONOMARENKO Anastasia
SWE.gif
7.325
89
VAN WYK Chris-Marie
RSA.gif
6.850
90
SCHRODER Grace
NZL.gif
5.700
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Dina
RUS.gif
74.775
2
AVERINA Arina
RUS.gif
73.550
3
ASHRAM Linoy
ISR.gif
69.550
4
VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL.gif
68.000
5
HALKINA Katsiaryna
BLR.gif
67.650
6
ZENG Laura
USA.gif
67.200
7
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA.gif
66.050
8
TASEVA Katrin
BUL.gif
65.500
9
MINAGAWA Kaho
JPN.gif
65.050
10
HARNASKO Alina
BLR.gif
64.950
11
GRISKENAS Evita
USA.gif
64.350
12
BALDASSARRI Milena
ITA.gif
63.200
13
KELAIDITI Eleni
GRE.gif
63.200
14
MAZUR Viktoriia
UKR.gif
62.350
15
DIACHENKO Olena
UKR.gif
61.250
16
SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya
UZB.gif
60.900
17
ZHAO Yating
CHN.gif
60.200
18
ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina
KAZ.gif
60.150
19
PAZHAVA Salome
GEO.gif
59.900
20
FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
ROU.gif
59.150
21
KITA Sumire
JPN.gif
58.950
22
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
UZB.gif
58.750
23
VALIEVA Elina
GEO.gif
58.650
24
RUPRECHT Nicol
AUT.gif
58.325
25
VORONKOV Nicol
ISR.gif
58.300
26
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
AZE.gif
58.250
27
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
AZE.gif
57.800
28
ADILKHANOVA Alina
KAZ.gif
57.350
29
SHANG Rong
CHN.gif
56.950
30
JOVENIN Axelle
FRA.gif
56.350
31
KIM Chaewoon
KOR.gif
56.250
32
PIGNICZKI Fanni
HUN.gif
55.950
33
VERDES Andreea
ROU.gif
55.850
34
BEREZINA Polina
ESP.gif
55.450
35
GAUDIO Natalia
BRA.gif
55.050
36
AGAGULIAN Iasmina
ARM.gif
54.900
37
KIS Alexandra
HUN.gif
54.800
38
KOZIOL Natalia
POL.gif
54.000
39
TKALTSCHEWITSCH Lea
GER.gif
53.850
40
LLANA GARCIA Sara
ESP.gif
53.650
41
WHELAN Carmen
CAN.gif
53.650
42
EVRIPIDOU Diamanto
CYP.gif
53.600
43
TIKKANEN Jouki
FIN.gif
53.500
44
PODGORSEK Aleksandra
SLO.gif
53.200
45
GERGALO Rebecca
FIN.gif
52.350
46
PARK Eunseo
KOR.gif
52.300
47
KABRITS Laurabell
EST.gif
51.950
48
CANKAYA Ecem
TUR.gif
51.700
49
MALPICA Marina
MEX.gif
51.650
50
DIAZ Karla
MEX.gif
51.350
51
WILKIE Tara
AUS.gif
51.350
52
KULIG Natalia
POL.gif
50.850
53
PRINCE Danielle
AUS.gif
50.600
54
LEGOTE Grace
RSA.gif
50.450
55
DOMINGUES Tania
POR.gif
50.300
56
PRONCENKO Veronika
LTU.gif
49.800
57
UCHIDA Katherine
CAN.gif
49.600
58
SALES Laura
POR.gif
49.150
59
BOGDANOVA Olga
EST.gif
48.950
60
HOLTE Emilie
NOR.gif
48.650
61
ERIMOUDE Eleni
CYP.gif
48.500
62
GVOZDIC Nastasija
SRB.gif
48.350
63
NEMECKOVA Daniela
CZE.gif
48.150
64
JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja
SLO.gif
48.050
65
WALTER Karine
BRA.gif
47.925
66
SWENSEN Emilie
NOR.gif
47.700
67
HALFORD Laura
GBR.gif
47.400
68
PESCHEL Noemi
GER.gif
47.000
69
STEPANKOVA Denisa
CZE.gif
46.950
70
RIBARIC Petra
CRO.gif
46.900
71
MIZUNE Karolina
LAT.gif
45.900
72
KHATTAB Nourhal
EGY.gif
45.200
73
ROSITSAN Elisabeth Vera
LTU.gif
45.150
74
ASTVATSATRYAN Ella
ARM.gif
44.600
75
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
SRI.gif
42.400
76
HUSSEIN Malak
EGY.gif
42.250
77
LINDGREN Petra
SWE.gif
42.200
78
BOZIC Laura
CRO.gif
40.550
79
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
SMR.gif
38.450
80
RAMOS Andrea
AND.gif
38.200
81
TANAKA PROBERT Aya
NZL.gif
37.050
82
CECHOVA Alexandra
SVK.gif
35.800
83
PONOMARENKO Anastasia
SWE.gif
35.650
84
ERANGEY Emma
DEN.gif
35.600
85
PEREIRA Jessica
AND.gif
35.100
86
SCHRODER Grace
NZL.gif
35.050
87
SMIRNOVA Elena
LUX.gif
34.700
88
VAN WYK Chris-Marie
RSA.gif
34.450
89
SACHMANN Nicoline
DEN.gif
33.725
90
ALVES LOPES Marcia
CPV.gif
30.200
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Individual Clubs
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

RUS.gif AVERINA Dina
19.000

 

BLR.gif HALKINA Katsiaryna
18.050

 

RUS.gif AVERINA Arina
17.800

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VLADINOVA Neviana
BUL.gif
17.350
5
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
ITA.gif
17.250
6
ZENG Laura
USA.gif
17.050
7
HARNASKO Alina
BLR.gif
15.550
8
PAZHAVA Salome
GEO.gif
15.300
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...