website statistics
Jump to content
  • Finland Qualification Tracker


    Finland Qualification Tracker
    Matej
    0 comments
    677 views

    45

    athletes

    23

    men athletes

    22

    women athletes

    37

    events

    11

    sports

     

    QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS

     

    21 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 110m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LAKKA Elmo By Entry Standard
    Men's 3000m Steeplechase 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RAITANEN Topi By Entry Standard
    Men's Long Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PULLI Kristian By Entry Standard
    Men's Javelin Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HELANDER Oliver More than 3 athletes achieved Entry Standard
    ETELAETALO Lassi
    KUUSELA Toni
    Men's 50km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PARTANEN Veli-Matti By Entry Standard
    OJALA Aleksi By Entry Standard
    KINNUNEN Jarkko By World Ranking
    Women's 800m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KUIVISTO Sara By World Ranking
    Women's 1500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KUIVISTO Sara By World Ranking
    Women's 100m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KORTE Annimari By Entry Standard
    HURSKE Reetta By Entry Standard
    Women's 400m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LEHIKOINEN Viivi By World Ranking
    Women's High Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JUNNILA Ella By Entry Standard
    Women's Pole Vault 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LAMPELA Elina By World Ranking
    MURTO Wilma By World Ranking
    Women's Triple Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SALMINEN Senni By Entry Standard
    MAEKELAE Kristiina By Entry Standard
    Women's Hammer Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KOSONEN Silja By Entry Standard
    TERVO Krista By World Ranking
    Women's Heptathlon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HUNTINGTON Maria By World Ranking

     

    5 SAILING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Laser 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TAPPER Kaarle 2018 World Championships, 12th Place
    Women's RS:X 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PETAJA-SIREN Tuuli 2019 World Championships, 26th Place
    Women's Laser Radial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TENKANEN Tuula 2018 World Championships, 4th Place
    Mixed Nacra17 Foiling 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KESKINEN Akseli Lanzarote International Regatta, 5th Place
    JARVINEN Janne

     

    5 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 50m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LIUKKONEN Ari-Pekka By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LIUKKONEN Ari-Pekka Olympic Selection Time
    Men's 100m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MATTSSON Matti Olympic Selection Time
    Men's 200m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MATTSSON Matti By Entry Standard
    Women's 50m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TEIJONSALO Fanny Olympic Selection Time
    Women's 100m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TEIJONSALO Fanny Olympic Selection Time
    Women's 100m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JALLOW Mimosa Olympic Selection Time
    Women's 100m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HULKKO Ida By Entry Standard

     

    4 GOLF NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074006vvxx33vxxfo9on03.png SAMOOJA Kalle IGF World Ranking
    VAELLMAEKI Sami IGF World Ranking
    Women's Individual 074006vvxx33vxxfo9on03.png CASTREN Matilda IGF World Ranking
    NUUTINEN Sanna IGF World Ranking

     

    3 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Skeet 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PESONEN Lari Changwon World Cup, 5th Place
    KALLIOINEN Eetu 2021 European Championships, 3rd Place
    Women's Trap 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu Lahti World Cup, 2nd Place

     

    2 WRESTLING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Greco-Roman -97kg 074043i6q65qp5qkkkkepl.png SAVOLAINEN Arvi Martin European Qualification Event,
    Men's Greco-Roman -130kg 074043i6q65qp5qkkkkepl.png KUOSMANEN Elias World Qualification Tournament, 2nd Place

     

    1 ARCHERY NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 073948dqvq6mvi33268zul.png VIKSTROEM Antti Final Olympic Qualification Tournament

     

    1 BADMINTON NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Singles 073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png KOLJONEN Kalle BWF Ranking List

     

    1 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's -60kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png POTKONEN Mira World Ranking, European Spot

     

    1 EQUESTRIAN NAME QUALIFICATION
    Individual Dressage 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png

    RUOSTE Henri

    ROSSETTI

    FEI Olympic Ranking

    Group A, 1st Place

     

    1 SKATEBOARDING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Park 074024dh92jcj1o9egj7jb.png ARMANTO Lizzie Olympic World Skateboarding Ranking

     

     Share


    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...