website statistics
Jump to content

  • Matej
    • Last Updated on: 02/05/21

    :CHI CHILE :CHI

     

    39

    athletes

    11

    men athletes

    28

    women athletes

    21

    events

    19

    sports

     

     

    QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS

     

     

    18 FOOTBALL NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Tournament 074005n5oz0wm60slc35rl.png  

    CAF - CONMEBOL Play-off

    18 athletes

     

    2 CANOEING-SPRINT NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's C1 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MAILLIARD Maria 2019 World Championships, 4th Place
    Women's C2 500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MAILLIARD Maria 2019 World Championships, 8th Place
    ROCO Karen

     

    2 EQUESTRIAN NAME QUALIFICATION
    Individual Eventing 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png

    LOBOS MUNOZ Carlos

    RANCO

    FEI Olympic Ranking

    Group E, 1st Place

    Individual Jumping 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png

    MONTESINOS Ignacio

    CORNETBOY

    2019 Pan American Games, 13th Place

    Group E Quota

     

    1 ARCHERY NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 073948dqvq6mvi33268zul.png AGUILAR Andres American Qualification Tournament, 2nd Place

     

    1 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Hammer Throw 073948nu8k989zo8ikp4r8.png KEHR Gabriel By Entry Standard

     

    1 CYCLING-BMX NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PEREZ GRASSET Macarena 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal

     

    1 CYCLING-MOUNTAIN BIKE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Cross Country 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 2019 World Championships, U-23 4th Place

     

    1 CYCLING-ROAD NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse UCI Individual Ranking, 80th Place

     

    1 FENCING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Individual Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png PROESTAKIS Katina American Zonal Tournament, Winner

     

    1 GYMNASTICS-ARTISTIC NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Individual Events 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CASTRO Simona

    Reallocation, unused 2019 WCs Apparatus Finalist quota

    2019 World Championships

    All-Around Qualifications, 82nd Place

     

    1 MODERN PENTATHLON NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BUSTOS RODRIGUEZ Esteban Andres

    2019 Pan American Games, 2nd Place

    South American Quota

     

    1 ROWING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Lightweight Double Sculls 074018wj77klkoryfa15jj.png ABAROA Cesar Americas Qualification Regatta, 2nd Place
    SANHUEZA ROJAS Eber

     

    1 SAILING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Laser 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SEGUEL Clemente 2019 Copa Brasil, Winner

     

    1 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Skeet 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CROVETTO CHADID Francisca 2018 Championship of Americas, 3rd Place

     

    1 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's 1500m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KOBRICH Kristel By Entry Standard

     

    1 TABLE TENNIS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Singles 074034fgbfuus5et0g6xgn.png VEGA Paulina Latin America Qualification Event

     

    1 TAEKWONDO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AGUIRRE Fernanda American Qualification Tournament

     

    1 TENNIS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Singles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BARRIOS Tomas 2019 Pan American Games, Silver Medal

     

    1 WRESTLING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Greco-Roman -130kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ACOSTA FERNANDEZ Yasmani American Qualification Event, Winner

     

     



    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Guest
    Add a comment...

    ×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

      Only 75 emoji are allowed.

    ×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

    ×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

    ×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


×
×
  • Create New...