website statistics
Jump to content
  • Chile Qualification Tracker


    Chile Qualification Tracker
    Matej
    0 comments
    617 views

    58

    athletes

    20

    men athletes

    38

    women athletes

    37

    events

    26

    sports

     

    QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS

     

    22 FOOTBALL NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Tournament 074005n5oz0wm60slc35rl.png ENDLER Christiane

    CAF - CONMEBOL Play-off

    18 athletes

    JIMENEZ Yastin
    GUERRERO Carla
    LARA Francisca
    RAMIREZ Fernanda
    LOPEZ Nayadet
    ACUNA Yenny
    ARAYA Karen
    URRUTIA Maria Jose
    AEDO Yanara
    LOPEZ Yessenia
    CAMPOS Natalia
    PINILLA Fernanda
    PARDO Daniela
    ZAMORA Daniela
    BALMACEDA Rosario
    TORO Javiera
    SAEZ Camila

     

    3 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Hammer Throw 073948nu8k989zo8ikp4r8.png KEHR Gabriel By Entry Standard
    MANSILLA Humberto By Entry Standard
    Women's Discuss Throw 073948nu8k989zo8ikp4r8.png GALLARDO Karen Universiality Place

     

    2 BEACH VOLLEYBALL NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Tournament 073950zl62m4mmcchj4xjm.png GRIMALT Esteban FIVB Olympic Ranking
    GRIMALT Marco

     

    2 CANOEING-SPRINT NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's C1 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MAILLIARD Maria 2019 World Championships, 4th Place
    Women's C2 500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MAILLIARD Maria 2019 World Championships, 8th Place
    ROCO Karen

     

    2 EQUESTRIAN NAME QUALIFICATION
    Individual Dressage 073959ib8mfqm4xlae42e0.png

    YARUR Virginia

    RONALDO

    FEI Olympic Ranking List

    Group D & E

    Individual Jumping 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png

    PAROT Samuel

    DUBAI

    2019 Pan American Games, 13th Place

    Group E Quota

     

    2 GOLF NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074006vvxx33vxxfo9on03.png NIEMANN Joaquin IGF World Ranking
    PEREIRA Mito IGF World Ranking

     

    2 GYMNASTICS-ARTISTIC NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual Events 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GONZALEZ Tomas reallocated quota
    Women's Individual Events 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CASTRO Simona

    Reallocation, unused 2019 WCs Apparatus Finalist quota

    2019 World Championships

    All-Around Qualifications, 82nd Place

     

    2 ROWING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Lightweight Double Sculls 074018wj77klkoryfa15jj.png ABAROA Cesar Americas Qualification Regatta, 2nd Place
    SANHUEZA ROJAS Eber

     

    2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 400m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CISTERNAS Eduardo Universiality Place
    Women's 800m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KOBRICH Kristel Olympic Selection Time
    Women's 1500m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KOBRICH Kristel By Entry Standard

     

    2 TRIATHLON NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074038u8zi6aguc4p60ozc.png MOYA Diego ITU World Ranking
    Women's Individual 074038u8zi6aguc4p60ozc.png RIVEROS Barbara ITU World Ranking

     

    2 WEIGHTLIFTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -81kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png MENDEZ Arley IWF World Ranking
    Women's -87kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png VALDES Maria Fernanda IWF World Ranking

     

    1 ARCHERY NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 073948dqvq6mvi33268zul.png AGUILAR Andres American Qualification Tournament, 2nd Place

     

    1 CYCLING-BMX NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PEREZ GRASSET Macarena 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal

     

    1 CYCLING-MOUNTAIN BIKE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Cross Country 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 2019 World Championships, U-23 4th Place

     

    1 CYCLING-ROAD NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SOTO Catalina UCI Individual Ranking, 80th Place

     

    1 FENCING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Individual Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png PROESTAKIS Katina American Zonal Tournament, Winner

     

    1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's-48kg 074013plmwmmudgvvuupma.png DEE VARGAS Mary IJF Ranking List

     

    1 MODERN PENTATHLON NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BUSTOS RODRIGUEZ Esteban Andres

    2019 Pan American Games, 2nd Place

    South American Quota

     

    1 SAILING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Laser 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SEGUEL Clemente 2019 Copa Brasil, Winner

     

    1 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Skeet 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CROVETTO CHADID Francisca 2018 Championship of Americas, 3rd Place

     

    1 SKATEBOARDING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Park 074024dh92jcj1o9egj7jb.png TAPIA VARAS Josefina Olympic World Skateboarding Ranking

     

    1 SURFING

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Shortboard 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SELMAN Manuel 2021 ISA World Surf Games

     

    1 TABLE TENNIS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Singles 074034fgbfuus5et0g6xgn.png VEGA Paulina Latin America Qualification Event

     

    1 TAEKWONDO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AGUIRRE Fernanda American Qualification Tournament

     

    1 TENNIS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Singles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BARRIOS Tomas 2019 Pan American Games, Silver Medal

     

    1 WRESTLING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Greco-Roman -130kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ACOSTA FERNANDEZ Yasmani American Qualification Event, Winner
     Share


    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...