website statistics
Jump to content
  • Colombia Qualification Tracker

     Share


    Colombia Qualification Tracker
    Matej
    0 comments
    492 views

    68

    athletes

    46

    men athletes

    22

    women athletes

    56

    events

    20

    sports

     

    QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS

     

    24 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BALOYES Bernardo By Entry Standard
    Men's 400m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZAMBRANO Anthony Jose By Entry Standard
    PERLAZA Jhon Alejandro By World Ranking
    Men's 3000m Steeplechase 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SANMARTIN Carlos By World Ranking
    Men's Discuss Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ORTEGA Mauricio By Entry Standard
    Men's Marathon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GONZALEZ Ivan Dario By Entry Standard
    SUAREZ Jeison By Entry Standard
    Men's 20km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CASTANEDA Jhon Alexander By World Ranking
    AREVALO Eider By Entry Standard
    SOTO Manuel Esteban By World Ranking
    Men's 50km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PINZON Diego By Entry Standard
    RUIZ Jorge By Entry Standard
    MONTANA Jose By World Ranking
    Men's 4x400m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PERLAZA Jhon Alejandro

    2019 IAAF World Championships, 4th Place

    PALOMEQUE Diego
    MENA Raul Hernan
    SOLIS Jhon Alexander
    Women's 400m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GONZALEZ Melissa By World Ranking
    Women's Triple Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png IBARGUEN Caterine By Entry Standard
    URRUTIA Yosiris By Entry Standard
    Women's Javelin Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MURILLO Maria By World Ranking
    Women's Marathon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ORJUELA Angie By Entry Standard
    Women's 20km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ARENAS Sandra Lorena By Entry Standard
    GALVIS Sandra Viviana By Entry Standard
    Women's Heptathlon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AGUILAR Evelis By World Ranking

     

    6 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -52kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png MARTINEZ RIVAS Yuberjen Herney American Quota
    Men's -57kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png AVILA SEGURA Celber David American Quota
    Men's -81kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png VIVAS PALACIOS Jorge Luis American Quota
    Men's +91kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png SALCEDO CODAZI Cristian Camilo American Quota
    Women's -51kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png VALENCIA VICTORIA Ingrit Lorena American Quota
    Women's -57kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png ARIAS CASTANEDA Yeni Marcela American Quota

     

    5 CYCLING-ROAD NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHAVES Esteban

    UCI World Ranking by Nations, 5th Place

    5 athletes

    HIGUITA Sergio
    QUINTANA Nairo
    URAN Rigoberto
    -
    Men's Time Trial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png URAN Rigoberto UCI World Ranking by Nations, 5th Place
    Women's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PATINO Paula UCI Individual Ranking, 75th Place

     

    4 TENNIS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Singles 074037wbq2qx70qq2n0bwx.png GALAN Daniel ATP Ranking
    Men's Doubles 074037wbq2qx70qq2n0bwx.png CABAL Juan Sebastian ATP Ranking
    FARAH Robert
    Women's Singles 074037wbq2qx70qq2n0bwx.png OSORIO Maria Camila WTA Ranking

     

    3 CYCLING-BMX NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Racing 073952bqbhnqi7fssgs7zn.png PELLUARD Vincent

    UCI Olympic Qualification Rank, 5th Place

    2 athletes

    RAMIREZ Carlos
    Women's Racing 073952bqbhnqi7fssgs7zn.png PAJON Marianna

    UCI Olympic Qualification Rank, 6th Place

    1 athlete

     

    3 DIVING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 3m Springboard 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MORALES MENDOZA Sebastian 2019 World Championships, 11th Place
    RESTREPO Daniel 2019 Pan American Games, Champion
    Men's 10m Platform 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png VILLA CASTANEDA Sebastian 2021 FINA World Cup, 11th Place

     

    3 WEIGHTLIFTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -67kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png MOSQUERA Luis Javier IWF World Ranking
    Men's -81kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png RODALLEGAS Brayan IWF World Ranking
    Women's -64kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png PEREZ Mercedes IWF World Ranking

     

    3 WRESTLING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Freestyle -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TIGREROS Oscar American Qualification Tournament, 2nd Place
    Men's Freestyle -86kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png IZQUIERDO MENDEZ Carlos 2019 World Championships, 5th Place
    Men's Greco-Roman -67kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HORTA ACEVEDO Julian American Qualification Event, Winner

     

    2 ARCHERY NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PINEDA Daniel American Qualification Tournament, 1st Place
    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ACOSTA Valentina 2019 Pan American Games, 4th Place
    Mixed Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ACOSTA Valentina Eligible to compete
    PINEDA Daniel

     

    2ARTISTIC SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Duets 073948ah9xq41xcvz24q12.png ALVAREZ PIEDRAHITA Estefania Olympic Qualification Tournament
    ARANGO ESTRADA Monica

     

    2 GOLF NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074006vvxx33vxxfo9on03.png MUNOZ Sebastian IGF Ranking
    Women's Individual 074006vvxx33vxxfo9on03.png URIBE Mariajo IGF Ranking

     

    2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 100m Breaststroke 074031a7hmaz2h2q2a0hs7.png MURILLO Jorge Olympic Selection Time
    Men's 200m Breaststroke 074031a7hmaz2h2q2a0hs7.png MURILLO Jorge Olympic Selection Time
    Women's 50m Freestyle 074031a7hmaz2h2q2a0hs7.png ARCILA Isabella Olympic Selection Time
    Women's 100m Freestyle 074031a7hmaz2h2q2a0hs7.png ARCILA Isabella Olympic Selection Time

     

    2 TAEKWONDO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -58kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png OCHOA Jefferson American Qualification Tournament
    Women's -49kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RAMIREZ Andrea American Qualification Tournament

     

    1 CYCLING-TRACK NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png QUINTERO Kevin Qualified for Keirin
    Men's Keirin 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png QUINTERO Kevin UCI Nations Ranking, 9th Place

     

    1 EQUESTRIAN NAME QUALIFICATION
    Individual Jumping 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png

    TERAN Roberto

    DEZ' OOKTOFF

    2019 Pan American Games, 9th Place

    Group E Quota

     

    1 FENCING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Individual Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia FIE Ranking, 39th Place (American Quota)

     

    1GYMNASTICS-TRAMPOLINE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074010zl7su0u0ggigaonu.png HERNANDEZ Angel 2021 PanAmerican Championships, 1st Place

     

    1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's -48kg 074013plmwmmudgvvuupma.png ALVAREZ Luz IJF Ranking List

     

    1 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol 074022cjyc7321j38y1kcl.png TOBAR PRADO Bernardo reallocated quota

     

    1 SKATEBOARDING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Street 074024dh92jcj1o9egj7jb.png GONZALEZ ORTIZ Luis Jhancarlos Olympic World Skateboarding Ranking

    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Guest
    Add a comment...

    ×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

      Only 75 emoji are allowed.

    ×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

    ×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

    ×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


×
×
  • Create New...