website statistics
Jump to content
  • QUALIFICATIONS
    Matej
    0 comments
    467 views

    1 INVITATIONS
    1

    Universiality Place

    :GUM GUM

    LAGATAO Nicola Velasco
    10 GLOBAL QUALIFICATION
    10 Olympic Ranking List :CHN CHN HOU Zhihui
    :THA THA KHAMBAO Surodchana
    :IND IND MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom
    :USA USA DEALCRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth
    :ROU ROU CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina
    :JPN JPN SUZUKI Rira
    :BEL BEL STRECKX Nina
    :VEN VEN ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana
    :TPE TPE FANG Wan Ling
    :DOM DOM PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth
    1

    CONTINENTAL QUALIFICATION

    (highest ranked continent on Olympic Qualification Ranking List, not qualified above)

    1   :MAD MAD RANDAFIARISON Rosina
     Share

    1 INVITATIONS
    1

    Host Country

    :FRA FRA

    TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meriama
    10 GLOBAL QUALIFICATION
    10 Olympic Ranking List :CHN CHN LUO Shifang
    :UKR UKR KONOTOP Kamila
    :CAN CAN CHARRON Maude G
    :COL COL ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda
    :TPE TPE KUO Hsing-Chun
    :VEN VEN VENEGAS VALERA Anyelin Maria
    :PHI PHI ANDO Elreen Ann
    :NGR NGR LAWAL Rafiatu Folashede
    :ITA ITA MAGISTRIS Lucrezia
    :MEX MEX GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth
    1

    CONTINENTAL QUALIFICATION

    (highest ranked continent on Olympic Qualification Ranking List, not qualified above)

    1   :MHL MHL SASSER Mathlynn Langtor
     Share

    1 INVITATIONS
    1

    Host Country

    :FRA FRA

    FEGUE Marie Josephe
    10 GLOBAL QUALIFICATION
    10 Olympic Ranking List :NGR NGR EZE Joy Ogbonne
    :USA USA REEVES Olivia Lynn
    :ECU ECU PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola
    :ROU ROU TOMA Loredana-Elena
    :PHI PHI SARNO PALOMAR Vanessa
    :EGY EGY SAID Neama Fahmi
    :TPE TPE CHEN Wen-Huei
    :COL COL SANCHEZ PERINAN Mari Leivis
    :AIN AIN VOLODZKA Suzanna
    :BRA BRA DA COSTA Schott Amanda
    1

    CONTINENTAL QUALIFICATION

    (highest ranked continent on Olympic Qualification Ranking List, not qualified above)

    1   :AUS AUS NICHELE Jacqueline
     Share

    2 INVITATIONS
    1

    Universiality Place

    :VAN VAN

    PRITCHARD LOLO Ajah
    1 IOC Invitation :IOC EOR JAMALI Yekta
    11 GLOBAL QUALIFICATION
    11 Olympic Ranking List :ECU ECU DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia
    :EGY EGY AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed
    :NOR NOR KOANDA Solfrid Eila Amena
    :AUS AUS CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria
    :UZB UZB ADASHBAEVA Rigina
    :KOR KOR KIM Suhyeon
    :MGL MGL  MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg
    :BRA BRA NASCIMENTO AMARO Laura
    :CUB CUB MEDINA ROCA Ayamey Damiana
    :DOM DOM MEJIA PEGUERO Yudelina
    :POL POL ZIELINSKA Weronika
    0

    CONTINENTAL QUALIFICATION

    (highest ranked continent on Olympic Qualification Ranking List, not qualified above)

    0   :WHT unused (reallocated to ORL)
     Share

    0 INVITATIONS
    0

    Host Country/

    Universiality Place

    :WHT

    unused, reallocated to ORL
    12 GLOBAL QUALIFICATION
    10 Olympic Ranking List :CHN CHN LI Wenwen
    :KOR KOR PARK Hyejeong
    :GBR GBR CAMPBELL Emily Jade
    :THA THA CHAIDEE Duangaksorn
    :USA USA THEISEN LAPPEN Mary Anne
    :ECU ECU AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida
    :EGY EGY ABBAS Halima Abdelazim Sedky
    :VEN VEN PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra
    :SAM SAM SIPAIA Iuniarra
    :DOM DOM SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga
    :INA INA AKMAL Nurul
    :UZB UZB JABBOROVA Tursunoy
    0

    CONTINENTAL QUALIFICATION

    (highest ranked continent on Olympic Qualification Ranking List, not qualified above)

    0   :WHT unused (reallocated to ORL)
     Share

    1 INVITATIONS
    1

    Universiality Place

    :KIR KIR

    ERATI Kaimauri
    10 GLOBAL QUALIFICATION
    10 Olympic Ranking List :CHN CHN LI Fabin
    :USA USA MORRIS Hampton Miller
    :ITA ITA MASSIDDA Sergio
    :INA INA IRAWAN Eko Yuli
    :PHI PHI CENIZA John Febuar
    :THA THA SILACHAI Theerapong
    :GEO GEO MISHVELIDZE Shota
    :MAS MAS MOHAMAD ANIQ Bin Kasdan
    :VIE VIE TRINH Van Vinh
    :BUL BUL DIMOV Ivan
    1

    CONTINENTAL QUALIFICATION

    (highest ranked continent on Olympic Qualification Ranking List, not qualified above)

    1   :PNG PNG BARU Morea
     Share

    1 INVITATIONS
    1

    Host Country

    :FRA FRA

    KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux
    10 GLOBAL QUALIFICATION
    10 Olympic Ranking List :INA INA JUNIANSYAH Rizki
    :CHN CHN SHI Zhiyong
    :JPN JPN MIYAMOTO Masanori
    :BUL BUL ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov
    :THA THA WICHUMA Weeraphon
    :KOR KOR BAK Joohyo
    :LAT LAT SUHAREVS Ritvars
    :TUR TUR OZBEK Muhammed Furkan
    :VEN VEN MAYORA PERNA Julio Ruben
    :COL COL MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier
    1

    CONTINENTAL QUALIFICATION

    (highest ranked continent on Olympic Qualification Ranking List, not qualified above)

    1   :TUN TUN BEN HNIA Karem
     Share

    1 INVITATIONS
    1

    Host Country

    :FRA FRA

    IMADOUCHENE Romain Jordan Sebastien
    10 GLOBAL QUALIFICATION
    10 Olympic Ranking List :CAN CAN SANTAVY Boady Robert
    :BUL BUL NASAR Karlos May
    :COL COL LOPEZ LOPEZ Yeison
    :VEN VEN VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni
    :IRI IRI JAVADI ALIABADI Mir Mostafa
    :EGY EGY ABOKAHLA Karim Ibrahim
    :ITA ITA PIZZOLATO Antonino
    :MDA MDA ROBU Marin
    :ARM ARM KARAPETYAN Andranik
    :KOR KOR YU Dongju
    1

    CONTINENTAL QUALIFICATION

    (highest ranked continent on Olympic Qualification Ranking List, not qualified above)

    1   :AUS AUS BRUCE Kyle John Ryan Christopher
     Share

    2 INVITATIONS
    1

    Universiality Place

    :LBA LBA

    ABUZRIBA Ahmed Mustafa Ahmed
    1 IOC Invitation :IOC EOR MORA ROMERO Ramiro
    10 GLOBAL QUALIFICATION
    10 Olympic Ranking List :CHN CHN LIU Huanhua
    :ARM ARM KARAPETYAN Garik
    :QAT QAT ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim
    :AIN AIN TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni
    :UZB UZB DJURAEV Akbar
    :BRN BRN PAREDES MONTANO Lesman
    :KOR KOR JANG Yeonhak
    :TKM TKM HASANBAYEV Davranbek
    :GEO GEO CHKHEIDZE Irakli
    :SAM SAM OPELOGE Don
    1

    CONTINENTAL QUALIFICATION

    (highest ranked continent on Olympic Qualification Ranking List, not qualified above)

    1   :USA USA KITTS Wesley Bryan
     Share

    0 INVITATIONS
    0

    Host Country/

    Universiality Place

    :WHT

    unused, reallocated to ORL
    11 GLOBAL QUALIFICATION
    11 Olympic Ranking List :GEO GEO TALAKHADZE Lasha
    :BRN BRN MINASYAN Gor Tigran
    :ARM ARM LALAYAN Varazdat
    :IRI IRI DAVOUDI Ali
    :SYR SYR ASAAD Man
    :JPN JPN MURAKAMI Eishiro
    :CZE CZE KUCERA Kamil
    :EGY EGY ELSAYED Abdelrahman Mohamed
    :IRQ IRQ RUBAIAWI Ali Ammar Yusur
    :ALG ALG BIDANI Walid
    :EST EST SEIM Mart
    1

    CONTINENTAL QUALIFICATION

    (highest ranked continent on Olympic Qualification Ranking List, not qualified above)

    1   :NZL NZL LITI David Andrew
     Share


    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...